Châteauroux III 2019

  • Organiser
    KBDB
  • Categories: Old birds, Youngsters
  • Basketting date: 04/09/2019
  • Liberation date: 06/09/2019

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Preliminary result Belgium (Old birds) Verbeek Bart Belgium Old birds
Preliminary result Belgium (Youngsters) Reijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh Belgium Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Old birds) Vandenbroucke M & W Zone A1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Youngsters) Vanlerberghe Marc Zone A1 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Old birds) Team Celie-Van Driessche Zone A2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Youngsters) Claus Eric Zone A2 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Old birds) Vercammen Jos Zone B1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Youngsters) Stefaan Lambrechts Zone B1 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Old birds) Verbeek Bart Zone B2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Youngsters) Reijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh Zone B2 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone C (Old birds) Jos Thoné Zone C Old birds
Preliminary result Zone C (Youngsters) Castermans-Maes Zone C Youngsters
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Murez-Marichal SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Youngsters) Allemeersch André SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Youngsters
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Youngsters) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Youngsters
Result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Verbeek Bart PE Antwerpen Old birds
Result PE Antwerpen (Youngsters) Reijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh PE Antwerpen Youngsters
Result PE Limburg (Old birds) Alaerts Jonah & Noah PE Limburg Old birds
Result PE Limburg (Youngsters) Verheyden Guido PE Limburg Youngsters
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) De Maesschalck Luc PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Team Noël-Willockx PE Oost-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Derwa-Luxem PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Youngsters) Daans Luc PE Vlaams-Brabant Youngsters
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Luc De Laere PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Gino Clicque PE West-Vlaanderen Youngsters

Club results

Location Club Result
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Chateauroux
Antwerpen Molse Fondclub Chateauroux
Antwerpen Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Chateauroux
Antwerpen Samenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen Chateauroux
Limburg De Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk CHATEAUROUX
Limburg De Toekomst Halen Chateauroux
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren CHATEAUROUX zuid-oost + LaTo
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren CHATEAUROUX Ambi + lokaal
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Chateauroux
Limburg Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Chateauroux Plaatselijk Onze duif Paal
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem CHATEAUROUX - JONGEN
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen De verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen Local Unique - Outre Passerelle CHATEAUROUX
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Chateauroux
Vlaams-Brabant De Hoop Châteauroux
Vlaams-Brabant Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Chateauroux 06-09-2019
Vlaams-Brabant Noord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos CHATEAUROUX
Vlaams-Brabant Woluwe Center Chateauroux 6-9-19
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif CHATEAUROUX JONGEN
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif CHATEAUROUX OUDE
West-Vlaanderen De Vliegersclub Kortemark CHATEAUROUX 06-09-19
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Chateauroux jongen & oude
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge Chateauroux
West-Vlaanderen Nieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging Chateauroux Oude+Jaarse/Jonge
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene Chateauroux oude en jongen
West-Vlaanderen Union FONDCLUB Gistel Chateauroux