Châteauroux III 2019

  • Organiser
    KBDB
  • Categories: Old birds, Youngsters
  • Basketting date: 04/09/2019
  • Liberation date: 06/09/2019

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Preliminary result Belgium (Old birds) Verbeek Bart Belgium Old birds
Preliminary result Belgium (Youngsters) Reijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh Belgium Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Old birds) Vandenbroucke M & W Zone A1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Youngsters) Vanlerberghe Marc Zone A1 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Old birds) Team Celie-Van Driessche Zone A2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Youngsters) Claus Eric Zone A2 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Old birds) Vercammen Jos Zone B1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Youngsters) Stefaan Lambrechts Zone B1 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Old birds) Verbeek Bart Zone B2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Youngsters) Reijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh Zone B2 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone C (Old birds) Jos Thoné Zone C Old birds
Preliminary result Zone C (Youngsters) Castermans-Maes Zone C Youngsters
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Murez-Marichal SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Youngsters) Allemeersch André SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Youngsters
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Youngsters) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Youngsters
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Derwa-Luxem PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Youngsters) Daans Luc PE Vlaams-Brabant Youngsters
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Luc De Laere PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Gino Clicque PE West-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) De Maesschalck Luc PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Team Noël-Willockx PE Oost-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Result PE Limburg (Old birds) Alaerts Jonah & Noah PE Limburg Old birds
Result PE Limburg (Youngsters) Verheyden Guido PE Limburg Youngsters
Result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Verbeek Bart PE Antwerpen Old birds
Result PE Antwerpen (Youngsters) Reijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh PE Antwerpen Youngsters

Club results

Club Location Result
Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Antwerpen Chateauroux
Molse Fondclub Antwerpen Chateauroux
Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Antwerpen Chateauroux
Samenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen Antwerpen Chateauroux
De Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk Limburg CHATEAUROUX
De Toekomst Halen Limburg Chateauroux
De Vrede Tongeren Limburg CHATEAUROUX zuid-oost + LaTo
De Vrede Tongeren Limburg CHATEAUROUX Ambi + lokaal
Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Limburg Chateauroux
Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Limburg Chateauroux Plaatselijk Onze duif Paal
"De Arend" Wortegem Oost-Vlaanderen CHATEAUROUX - JONGEN
De Reisduif - Dendermonde Oost-Vlaanderen Chateauroux
De verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) Oost-Vlaanderen chateauroux
Fondclub Der Denderstreek Oost-Vlaanderen Chateauroux
Fondclub Eeklo Oost-Vlaanderen Chateauroux
Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Oost-Vlaanderen Chateauroux
Local Unique - Outre Passerelle Oost-Vlaanderen CHATEAUROUX
Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Oost-Vlaanderen Chateauroux
De Hoop Vlaams-Brabant Châteauroux
Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Vlaams-Brabant Chateauroux 06-09-2019
Noord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos Vlaams-Brabant CHATEAUROUX
Woluwe Center Vlaams-Brabant Chateauroux 6-9-19
De Getrouwe Duif West-Vlaanderen CHATEAUROUX JONGEN
De Getrouwe Duif West-Vlaanderen CHATEAUROUX OUDE
De Vliegersclub Kortemark West-Vlaanderen CHATEAUROUX 06-09-19
De Werkman West-Vlaanderen Chateauroux jongen & oude
De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge West-Vlaanderen Chateauroux
Nieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging West-Vlaanderen Chateauroux Oude+Jaarse/Jonge
Ruiselede-Wingene West-Vlaanderen Chateauroux oude en jongen
Union FONDCLUB Gistel West-Vlaanderen Chateauroux