Châteauroux III 2017

  • Organiser
    KBDB-RFCB
  • Categories: Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
  • Basketting date: 10/08/2017
  • Liberation date: 14/08/2017

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Result Belgium (Old birds) Benny Steveninck Belgium Old birds
Result Belgium (Yearlings) Kevin Saudoyez Belgium Yearlings
Result Belgium (Youngsters) Freddy & Jacques Vandenheede Belgium Youngsters
Result Zone A1 (Old birds) Dekeyser Willy-Jo-Hans Zone A1 Old birds
Result Zone A1 (Yearlings) Vandenbroucke Willy Zone A1 Yearlings
Result Zone A1 (Youngsters) Pasquinel Joos Zone A1 Youngsters
Result Zone A2 (Old birds) Freddy & Jacques Vandenheede Zone A2 Old birds
Result Zone A2 (Yearlings) Dirk Deroose Zone A2 Yearlings
Result Zone A2 (Youngsters) Freddy & Jacques Vandenheede Zone A2 Youngsters
Result Zone B1 (Old birds) Benny Steveninck Zone B1 Old birds
Result Zone B1 (Yearlings) Kevin Saudoyez Zone B1 Yearlings
Result Zone B1 (Youngsters) Van Den Houte Godfried Zone B1 Youngsters
Result Zone B2 (Old birds) Van Mechelen Luc Zone B2 Old birds
Result Zone B2 (Yearlings) Van Oeckel Bart & Nance Zone B2 Yearlings
Result Zone B2 (Youngsters) Roziers-Xiang Zone B2 Youngsters
Result Zone C (Old birds) Thoné Xavier & Maxim Zone C Old birds
Result Zone C (Yearlings) Panis Ludo & Zoon Zone C Yearlings
Result Zone C (Youngsters) Geris Hilde Zone C Youngsters
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds) Guery Salvatore Interprovinciaal Old birds
Result Interprovinciaal (Yearlings) Kevin Saudoyez Interprovinciaal Yearlings
Result Interprovinciaal (Youngsters) Baert-Debusschere Interprovinciaal Youngsters
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Guery Salvatore SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Yearlings) Kevin Saudoyez SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Yearlings
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Youngsters) Baert-Debusschere SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Youngsters
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Yearlings) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Yearlings
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Youngsters) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Youngsters
Result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Engels Jos & Jules PE Antwerpen Old birds
Result PE Antwerpen (Yearlings) Engels Jos & Jules PE Antwerpen Yearlings
Result PE Antwerpen (Youngsters) Hollanders Kenny PE Antwerpen Youngsters
Result PE Limburg (Old birds) Stockmans Ivan PE Limburg Old birds
Result PE Limburg (Yearlings) Buvens Roger PE Limburg Yearlings
Result PE Limburg (Youngsters) Herbots Kobe & Kato PE Limburg Youngsters
Result Luik (Old birds) Delrez Georges Luik Old birds
Result Luik (Yearlings) Clabots P&F Luik Yearlings
Result Luik (Youngsters) Panza Roberto Luik Youngsters
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Benny Steveninck PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Dirk Deroose PE Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Freddy & Jacques Vandenheede PE Oost-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Van Hoeymissen Michael PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Van Roy Geert PE Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Youngsters) Van Den Houte Godfried PE Vlaams-Brabant Youngsters
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Dekeyser Willy-Jo-Hans PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Liliane Demely PE West-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Vermeulen-Dujardin PE West-Vlaanderen Youngsters

Club results

Location Club Result
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Chateauroux
Antwerpen Molse Fondclub CHATEAUROUX 12/08/2017
Antwerpen Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Chateauroux (12/08/17)
Limburg De Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk chateauroux
Limburg De Toekomst Halen Chateauroux
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren CHATEAUROUX III LaTo
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren CHATEAUROUX III Lokaal
Limburg Eendracht Genk CHateauroux genk
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Chateauroux
Limburg Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Chateauroux Plaatselijk Onze duif Paal
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen De verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen Kon.Denderbond Ninove CHATEAUROUX
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen Local Unique - Outre Passerelle CHATEAUROUX
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen Union et Liberté CHATEAUROUX
Vlaams-Brabant De Hoop Châteauroux
Vlaams-Brabant Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Chateauroux 14-08-2017
Waals-Brabant Local Unique - Wavre CHATEAUROUX
West-Vlaanderen De Munckduif Beerst Chateauroux 14/08/2017
West-Vlaanderen De Vliegersclub Kortemark Châteauroux 14-08-17
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Chateauroux jongen - De Eendracht
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Chateauroux oude & jaarse - De Eendracht
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge CHATEAUROUX 14-08-2017
West-Vlaanderen Nieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging Chateauroux
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene CHATEAUROUX OUDE - JAARSE - JONGEN
West-Vlaanderen Union FONDCLUB Gistel Chateauroux Oude & Jaarse en Jongen 14-08