Chateauroux II 2020

  • Organiser
    KBDB
  • Categories: Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
  • Basketting date: 13/08/2020
  • Liberation date: 15/08/2020

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Official result Belgium (Old birds) De Neve Marnick Belgium Old birds
Official result Belgium (Yearlings) Verstraete Xavier Belgium Yearlings
Official result Belgium (Youngsters) Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen Belgium Youngsters
Official result Zone A1 (Old birds) Vanthournout Maurits Zone A1 Old birds
Official result Zone A1 (Yearlings) Guido Demonie Zone A1 Yearlings
Official result Zone A1 (Youngsters) Schreel Dieter Zone A1 Youngsters
Official result Zone A2 (Old birds) De Neve Marnick Zone A2 Old birds
Official result Zone A2 (Yearlings) Verstraete Xavier Zone A2 Yearlings
Official result Zone A2 (Youngsters) J&R Vergeynst Zone A2 Youngsters
Official result Zone B1 (Old birds) Ponnet Roger Zone B1 Old birds
Official result Zone B1 (Yearlings) Buyle Etienne Zone B1 Yearlings
Official result Zone B1 (Youngsters) Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen Zone B1 Youngsters
Official result Zone B2 (Old birds) T.M.T. Loft Zone B2 Old birds
Official result Zone B2 (Yearlings) Roziers-Xiang Zone B2 Yearlings
Official result Zone B2 (Youngsters) Jespers-Vanderwegen Zone B2 Youngsters
Official result Zone C (Old birds) Lariviere Julien Zone C Old birds
Official result Zone C (Yearlings) Noelmans Josy Zone C Yearlings
Official result Zone C (Youngsters) Jos Thoné Zone C Youngsters
Official result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Murez-Marichal SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Official result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Yearlings) Allemeersch André SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Yearlings
Official result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Youngsters) Goossens-Druart SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Youngsters
Official result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Defrene Thierry & Guy SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Official result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Yearlings) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Yearlings
Official result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Youngsters) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Youngsters
Official result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Van Oystaeyen-Pickeur PE Antwerpen Old birds
Official result PE Antwerpen (Yearlings) Van Eynde-Goovaerts PE Antwerpen Yearlings
Official result PE Antwerpen (Youngsters) Stefaan Lambrechts PE Antwerpen Youngsters
Official result PE Limburg (Old birds) Saatdüzen Saban PE Limburg Old birds
Official result PE Limburg (Yearlings) Lenaerts Jozef PE Limburg Yearlings
Official result PE Limburg (Youngsters) Hermans Bonne PE Limburg Youngsters
Official result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) De Neve Marnick PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Official result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Verstraete Xavier PE Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Official result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen PE Oost-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Official result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Christiaens Frans PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Official result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Van Roy Koen PE Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Official result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Youngsters) Jespers-Vanderwegen PE Vlaams-Brabant Youngsters
Official result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Messiaen-Vanhauwaert Bruno-Lien-Marc PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Official result PE West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Chris Debacker PE West-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Official result PE West-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Chris Debacker PE West-Vlaanderen Youngsters

Club results

Location Club Result
Afdeling 05: Zuid-Holland Alphense Vrienden Club Chateauroux 15-08-20
Afdeling 05: Zuid-Holland PV De Snelvlucht Chateauroux
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Chateauroux
Antwerpen Molse Fondclub Chateauroux
Antwerpen Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Chateauroux
Antwerpen Samenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen Chateauroux
Limburg De Grensduif Chateauroux
Limburg De Kanaalduif Eigenbilzen Chateauroux
Limburg De Toekomst Halen Chateauroux
Limburg De Veldkets Chateauroux Groot Lokaalspel
Limburg De Veldkets Chateauroux Klein Lokaalspel
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren Chateauroux AMBI + Lokaal + ZO
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Châteauroux
Limburg Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Chateauroux Plaatselijk
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem Chateauroux (jongen)
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem Chateauroux (jaarlingen)
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem Chateauroux (oude)
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen De verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen Eerlijk Duurt Langst Châteauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen Local Unique - Outre Passerelle Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Chateauroux
Vlaams-Brabant De Hoop Châteauroux
Vlaams-Brabant De Ware Vrienden Chateauroux
Vlaams-Brabant Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Chateauroux 15-08-2020
Vlaams-Brabant Noord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos Chateauroux
Vlaams-Brabant Woluwe Center Chateauroux 15-08-2020-Lokaal
West-Vlaanderen De Arend Chateauroux 15-08-20
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif Chateauroux oude
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif Chateauroux jaarlingen
West-Vlaanderen De Munckduif Beerst Chateauroux 15/08/2020
West-Vlaanderen De Vliegersclub Kortemark Châteauroux 15-08-20
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Chateauroux jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Chateauroux oude & jaarse
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge Chateauroux Jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge Chateauroux Oude
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge Chateauroux Jaarlingen
West-Vlaanderen Fondclub Vlamertinge Châteauroux
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene Chateauroux
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene Chateauroux jongen verbeterde versie
West-Vlaanderen Union FONDCLUB Gistel Chateauroux