Châteauroux II 2019

  • Organiser
    KBDB
  • Categories: Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
  • Basketting date: 08/08/2019
  • Liberation date: 10/08/2019

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Preliminary result Belgium (Old birds) Panis Gerard Belgium Old birds
Preliminary result Belgium (Yearlings) Poels Maarten Belgium Yearlings
Preliminary result Belgium (Youngsters) De Bruyn-Wijnand Belgium Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Old birds) Roose-Pyra Zone A1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Yearlings) De Keyser Kurt Zone A1 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Youngsters) Witgeers Hermy Zone A1 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Old birds) Collet-Dubois Zone A2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Yearlings) Van Sterthem Mario Zone A2 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Youngsters) D'Hondt Hans Zone A2 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Old birds) Stefaan Lambrechts Zone B1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Yearlings) Stefaan Lambrechts Zone B1 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Youngsters) Lambrechts Bert Zone B1 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Old birds) Reyniers Henri Zone B2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Yearlings) Poels Maarten Zone B2 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Youngsters) De Bruyn-Wijnand Zone B2 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone C (Old birds) Panis Gerard Zone C Old birds
Preliminary result Zone C (Yearlings) Voets-Ory Zone C Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone C (Youngsters) Bassez Bart Team Zone C Youngsters
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Deman-Lefour SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Yearlings) Fascella Gianni SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Yearlings
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Youngsters) Adrien Mirabelle SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Youngsters
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Zecchinon Lucien SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Yearlings) Loviny Christian SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Yearlings
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Youngsters) Defrene Thierry & Guy SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Youngsters
Result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Stefaan Lambrechts PE Antwerpen Old birds
Result PE Antwerpen (Yearlings) Haepers Jozef PE Antwerpen Yearlings
Result PE Antwerpen (Youngsters) De Bruyn-Wijnand PE Antwerpen Youngsters
Result PE Limburg (Old birds) Panis Gerard PE Limburg Old birds
Result PE Limburg (Yearlings) Poels Maarten PE Limburg Yearlings
Result PE Limburg (Youngsters) Bassez Bart Team PE Limburg Youngsters
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Vlaeminck Hugo PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Van Herreweghe-Mannes PE Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Benny Steveninck PE Oost-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Reyniers Henri PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Schroeven-Hermans PE Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Youngsters) Vanvuchelen Ivan PE Vlaams-Brabant Youngsters
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Debaene Hubert PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Anthony Maes PE West-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Messiaen-Vanhauwaert Lien-Marc PE West-Vlaanderen Youngsters

Club results

Location Club Result
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Chateauroux
Antwerpen Molse Fondclub Chateauroux
Antwerpen Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Chateauroux
Antwerpen Samenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen Chateauroux
Limburg De Grensduif Chateauroux
Limburg De Toekomst Halen Chateauroux
Limburg De Veldkets Chateauroux Lokaalspel
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren CHATEAUROUX Ambi & lokaal
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren CHATEAUROUX LaTo
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren CHATEAUROUX zuid-oost
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Chateauroux
Limburg Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Chateauroux Plaatselijk Onze duif Paal
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem CHATEAUROUX - JAARLINGEN
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem CHATEAUROUX - OUDE
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem CHATEAUROUX - JONGEN
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen De verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen Kon.Denderbond Ninove CHATEAUROUX + TOURY + JARNAC
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Chateauroux
Oost-Vlaanderen Local Unique - Outre Passerelle CHATEAUROUX
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Chateauroux
Vlaams-Brabant De Hoop Châteauroux
Vlaams-Brabant Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Chateauroux 10-08-2019
Vlaams-Brabant Noord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos CHATEAUROUX
Vlaams-Brabant Woluwe Center Chateauroux 10-08-19
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif chateauroux oude jaarse jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif chateauroux oude jaarse jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif chateauroux oude jaarse jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Vliegersclub Kortemark CHATEAUROUX 10-08-19
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Chateauroux jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Chateauroux oude & jaarse
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge Chateauroux oude
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge Chateauroux jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge Chateauroux jaarse
West-Vlaanderen Nieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging Chateauroux Oude/Jaarse/Jonge
West-Vlaanderen Union FONDCLUB Gistel Chateauroux