Châteauroux I 2013

  • Organiser
    KBDB-RFCB
  • Categories: Old birds, Yearlings
  • Basketting date: 30/05/2013
  • Liberation date: 01/06/2013

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Result Belgium (Old birds) Kitano Masao Belgium Old birds
Result Belgium (Yearlings) Vlaeminck Hugo Belgium Yearlings
Result Zone A1 (Old birds) Schoors-De Waele Zone A1 Old birds
Result Zone A1 (Yearlings) Volckaert Paul Zone A1 Yearlings
Result Zone A2 (Old birds) Van Bost Frederik Zone A2 Old birds
Result Zone A2 (Yearlings) Anthony Maes Zone A2 Yearlings
Result Zone B1 (Old birds) Declercq Marc Zone B1 Old birds
Result Zone B1 (Yearlings) Vlaeminck Hugo Zone B1 Yearlings
Result Zone B2 (Old birds) Op de Beeck-Baetens Zone B2 Old birds
Result Zone B2 (Yearlings) Dirk Van Dyck Zone B2 Yearlings
Result Zone C1 (Old birds) Kitano Masao Zone C1 Old birds
Result Zone C1 (Yearlings) Matterne Etienne Zone C1 Yearlings
Result Zone C2 (Old birds) Hendrikx Rudi Zone C2 Old birds
Result Zone C2 (Yearlings) Reynders-Tack Zone C2 Yearlings
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds, Yearlings) Kitano Masao Interprovinciaal Old birds, Yearlings
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Verspreet JP Cosse SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Yearlings) Dusausoit Dany SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Yearlings
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Tramonte M & L SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Yearlings) Pirotte-Capon SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Yearlings
Result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Op de Beeck-Baetens PE Antwerpen Old birds
Result PE Antwerpen (Yearlings) Dirk Van Dyck PE Antwerpen Yearlings
Result PE Limburg (Old birds) Hendrikx Rudi PE Limburg Old birds
Result PE Limburg (Yearlings) Engelbos Johan PE Limburg Yearlings
Result Luik (Old birds) Tramonte Mario Luik Old birds
Result Luik (Yearlings) Pirotte-Capon Luik Yearlings
Result Namen (Old birds) Gilles Bertrand Namen Old birds
Result Namen (Yearlings) Thibaut-Boons Namen Yearlings
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Van Bost Frederik PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Vlaeminck Hugo PE Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Kitano Masao PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Matterne Etienne PE Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Result Waals-Brabant (Old birds) Tassoul Pierre Waals-Brabant Old birds
Result Waals-Brabant (Yearlings) Sauvage-Duran Waals-Brabant Yearlings
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Huys Erik PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Anthony Maes PE West-Vlaanderen Yearlings