Cahors 2011

  • Organiser
    C-C
  • Categories: Old birds
  • Basketting date: 15/06/2011
  • Liberation date: 19/06/2011

Cahors 2011 (19/06/2011) - Result Henegouwen (Old birds)

                                  [  CAHORS  ]                                  
                                  ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                  

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 19/06/11  …  07 h 00                                                            
                                                                  Concours: Provincial Hainaut                                                                  
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        162 amateurs ont enlog‚ 910 pigeons  -  304 prix                                                        
                                       1. [1381.451] ;50. [1302.911] ;100. [1276.446] ;200. [1230.250] ;304. [1178.290]                                         

                                                     1.2.18.19.42 GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON              
                                                     3            DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE            
                                                     4.36         VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY             
                                                     5            ANDRY JACQUES        CUESMES           
                                                     6            POUSSART DANIEL      BOURLERS          
                                                     7            PATI GUISEPPE        GILLY             
                                                     8.9.31       MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT           
                                                     10           CHARLES PHILIPPE &Y. COURCELLES        
                                                     11           DEPETER ROGER        FONTAINE L'EVEQUE 
                                                     12           KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT          
                                                     13           VERSPREET GAILLY     THUILLIES         
                                                     14.37        CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ          
                                                     15           BAYET EMILE          BAILEUX           
                                                     16           STEENHAUT ANDRE      BASSILLY          
                                                     17.32        DECOSTER NOE         OBAIX             
                                                     20           CAMBIER MARCEL       COURCELLES        
                                                     21.45        DEFOORT STEPHANE     MAUBRAY           
                                                     22           FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES        
                                                     23           ALBERO ALAIN         THUIN             
                                                     24           AELGOET JEAN-MICHEL  ERPION            
                                                     25           DUMONCEAU-PAVONCELLI ST VAAST          
                                                     26           LEFOUR LAURENT       LA BUISSIERE      
                                                     27           MEURIS DEPLUS        QUEVAUCAMP        
                                                     28.30        DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE          
                                                     29           VANTORRE REMY        VIRELLES          
                                                     33           RAMAUT JEAN          JEMAPPES          
                                                     34           DEVILERS LECLERCQ    ST REMY           
                                                     35           DEMARET GREGORY      HERQUEGIES        
                                                     38           PION GERARD          MONTROEUIL/S/HAINE
                                                     39.44        LECLERCQ-SAULX       GOEGNIES-CHAUSSEE 
                                                     40           FAICT MARTIN         RAGNIES           
                                                     41           BONINI-BAUDUIN       LEVAL-TRAHEGNIES  
                                                     43           DETHY PATRICK        GIVRY-QUEVY       
                                                     46           NIJS GERMAIN         BOUVIGNIES        
                                                     47           TEVEL GUY            THUILLIES         
                                                     48           DEFOSSEZ KEVIN       TAINTIGNIES       
                                                     49           DANGREAU JEAN-MARC   BLATON            
                                                     50           NAVEZ-VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES