Cahors 2011

  • Organiser
    C-C
  • Categories: Old birds
  • Basketting date: 15/06/2011
  • Liberation date: 19/06/2011

Cahors 2011 (19/06/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds)

                                  [  CAHORS  ]                                  
                                  ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                  

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 19/06/11  …  07 h 00                                                            
                                                                      Concours: Noyau 1000                                                                      
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       327 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1613 pigeons  -  538 prix                                                        
                               1. [1393.330] ;50. [1350.568] ;100. [1325.838] ;200. [1289.630] ;500. [1205.923] ;538. [1194.572]                                

                                                         1        SCHROEDER PIERRE &V. AYWAILLE      
                                                         2        SOMME - THIANGE      GERIN         
                                                         3.9.28   HENRY LEON           NANDRIN       
                                                         4        DEFAAZ MAXIME        LIMBOURG      
                                                         5        GEORIS OLIVIER BRYAN MARCHE        
                                                         6.16     GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON          
                                                         7        CLABOTS PERE & FILS  GRACE HOLLOGNE
                                                         8        LIEGEOIS JOSEPH      HAMOIS        
                                                         10       HOORNAERT ALAIN      WANCENNES     
                                                         11       MORRIER ROBERT       HACCOURT      
                                                         12       BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET        
                                                         13       GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON  
                                                         14.50    NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES    
                                                         15       PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES        
                                                         17       VAN WEZER PHILIPPE   METTET        
                                                         18.21    ARENDT J.P. & ROLAND ESNEUX        
                                                         19       DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE      
                                                         20       DECKERS JEAN-MARIE   CLERMONT      
                                                         22       OLIVIER MARC         DISON         
                                                         23       VANDENBRANDEN & FILS BIEZ (COCROU) 
                                                         24.35    PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON        
                                                         25       BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT     
                                                         26.40    DODEIGNE JACQUELINE  AYWAILLE      
                                                         27       DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE        
                                                         29       ROTH JOSEPH          MALMEDY       
                                                         30       FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQUE
                                                         31       DUBUISSON GEORGES    THEUX         
                                                         32.41.49 DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX       
                                                         33       GOEBELS JOSE         WELKENRAEDT   
                                                         34       VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY         
                                                         36       ANDRY JACQUES        CUESMES       
                                                         37       NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER       
                                                         38       MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS      
                                                         39       GRANDJEAN PHILIPPE   AUBLAIN       
                                                         42       POUSSART DANIEL      BOURLERS      
                                                         43       COLLARD ARMAND       VERVIERS      
                                                         44.47    FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND       
                                                         45       CHARLIER RICHARD     PETIGNY       
                                                         46       ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT      
                                                         48       PATI GUISEPPE        GILLY