Cahors 2011

  • Organiser
    C-C
  • Categories: Old birds
  • Basketting date: 15/06/2011
  • Liberation date: 19/06/2011

Cahors 2011 (19/06/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds)

                                  [  CAHORS  ]                                  
                                  ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                  

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 19/06/11  …  07 h 00                                                            
                                                                Concours: Club de Fond Wallonie                                                                 
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       489 amateurs ont enlog‚ 2529 pigeons  -  843 prix                                                        
                               1. [1393.330] ;50. [1357.583] ;100. [1342.480] ;200. [1317.644] ;500. [1260.677] ;843. [1203.031]                                

                                                   1                 SCHROEDER PIERRE &V. AYWAILLE        
                                                   2                 SOMME - THIANGE      GERIN           
                                                   3.12.72           DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM 
                                                   4.13.43.75        HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         
                                                   5                 DEFAAZ MAXIME        LIMBOURG        
                                                   6                 GEORIS OLIVIER BRYAN MARCHE          
                                                   7.8.15.23.82      VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS        
                                                   9.24              GOOSSENS DRUART FILS HYON            
                                                   10                CLABOTS PERE & FILS  GRACE HOLLOGNE  
                                                   11                LIEGEOIS JOSEPH      HAMOIS          
                                                   14                HOORNAERT ALAIN      WANCENNES       
                                                   16                MORRIER ROBERT       HACCOURT        
                                                   17                VANDERWEERDEN JAN    BRUSSEGEM       
                                                   18                BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET          
                                                   19                GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON    
                                                   20.64.70          LEEKENS HERMANS      AS              
                                                   21.73             NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      
                                                   22                PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES          
                                                   25                VAN WEZER PHILIPPE   METTET          
                                                   26.33             ARENDT J.P. & ROLAND ESNEUX          
                                                   27.95             VAN EYCKEN ROBERT    ERPS KWERPS     
                                                   28                DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE        
                                                   29                DECKERS JEAN-MARIE   CLERMONT        
                                                   30                LARIVIERE JULIEN     LANDENNE S/MEUSE
                                                   31.71             VREBOS KRISTIAAN     NEERIJSE        
                                                   32                VOLKAERTS KRISTEL    PUTTE           
                                                   34                OLIVIER MARC         DISON           
                                                   35                VANDENBRANDEN & FILS BIEZ (COCROU)   
                                                   36                OLIVIERS DEVOS       TIENEN          
                                                   37                KITANO MASAO         ZOUTLEEUW       
                                                   38.51.92          PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON          
                                                   39                MOORS JOZEF & ERIC   LANAKEN         
                                                   40                BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT       
                                                   41.57             DODEIGNE JACQUELINE  AYWAILLE        
                                                   42                DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE          
                                                   44                ROTH JOSEPH          MALMEDY         
                                                   45.91             FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQUE  
                                                   46                DUBUISSON GEORGES    THEUX           
                                                   47.59.69.81.86.94 DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX         
                                                   48                VERRECKT-ARIEN       TESSENDERLO     
                                                   49                GOEBELS JOSE         WELKENRAEDT     
                                                   50                VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY           
                                                   52                ANDRY JACQUES        CUESMES         
                                                   53                NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER         
                                                   54                MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS        
                                                   55                GRANDJEAN PHILIPPE   AUBLAIN         
                                                   56                ANDRIEN JEAN-CLAUDE  SPRIMONT        
                                                   58                VERHEYDEN ROBERT     TIELT WINGE     
                                                   60                POUSSART DANIEL      BOURLERS        
                                                   61                COLLARD ARMAND       VERVIERS        
                                                   62.67.79          FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND         
                                                   63                CHARLIER RICHARD     PETIGNY         
                                                   65                MUSCH FRANS          LENNIK          
                                                   66                ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT        
                                                   68                PATI GUISEPPE        GILLY           
                                                   74.93             PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             
                                                   76                COLETTE VINCENT      TILLIER         
                                                   77                DE CLERCQ-VERVAEREN  RILLAAR         
                                                   78                GRAEVEN JEAN-CLAUDE  BLEGNY          
                                                   80                CARTEUS GEORGES & F. RONSE           
                                                   83                VAN OVERSTRAETEN E   OVERIJSSE       
                                                   84.97             MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT         
                                                   85                DE GELISSEN ALBERIC  MAASMECHELEN    
                                                   87                JAMART MARC          SEILLES         
                                                   88                IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL        
                                                   89                DE SMEYTER RESTIAEN  MELDEN          
                                                   90                RASE LOUIS           FAULX-LES-TOMBES
                                                   96                HENDRICKX ALFONS &ZN BERLAAR         
                                                   98                LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM       
                                                   99                FRAITURE VIVIAN & ST HANNUT          
                                                   100               CHARLES PHILIPPE &Y. COURCELLES