Bourges II 2021

  • Organiser
    KBDB
  • Categories: Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
  • Basketting date: 29/07/2021
  • Liberation date: 31/07/2021

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Result Belgium (Old birds) Jos Thoné Belgium Old birds
Result Belgium (Yearlings) Panis Ludo & Zoon Belgium Yearlings
Result Belgium (Youngsters) Geukens René Belgium Youngsters
Result Zone A1 (Old birds) Wyffels Peter Zone A1 Old birds
Result Zone A1 (Yearlings) Roose-Pyra Zone A1 Yearlings
Result Zone A1 (Youngsters) Verhaest Rudi Zone A1 Youngsters
Result Zone A2 (Old birds) Ledeganck Willy Zone A2 Old birds
Result Zone A2 (Yearlings) Fourneau Cyriel-Remi Zone A2 Yearlings
Result Zone A2 (Youngsters) Team Beyens Zone A2 Youngsters
Result Zone A3 (Old birds) Van Sterthem Mario Zone A3 Old birds
Result Zone A3 (Yearlings) Pappens Jan Zone A3 Yearlings
Result Zone A3 (Youngsters) Vindevogel Freddy Zone A3 Youngsters
Result Zone B1 (Old birds) De Saedeleer Anja Zone B1 Old birds
Result Zone B1 (Yearlings) Crucke Koen Zone B1 Yearlings
Result Zone B1 (Youngsters) Filipovics Zigfrid Zone B1 Youngsters
Result Zone B2 (Old birds) Lambrechts Cyriel Zone B2 Old birds
Result Zone B2 (Yearlings) Engels Jules & Yves Zone B2 Yearlings
Result Zone B2 (Youngsters) Cleirbaut Kris Zone B2 Youngsters
Result Zone B3 (Old birds) Claes Patrick & Leo Zone B3 Old birds
Result Zone B3 (Yearlings) van Oeckel Jan Zone B3 Yearlings
Result Zone B3 (Youngsters) Maris Frans & Dirk Zone B3 Youngsters
Result Zone B4 (Old birds) Vanempten-Verstraeten Zone B4 Old birds
Result Zone B4 (Yearlings) Van Horenbeeck-Stegen Zone B4 Yearlings
Result Zone B4 (Youngsters) Geukens René Zone B4 Youngsters
Result Zone C (Old birds) Jos Thoné Zone C Old birds
Result Zone C (Yearlings) Panis Ludo & Zoon Zone C Yearlings
Result Zone C (Youngsters) Weytjens Theo Zone C Youngsters
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) De Kerf-Steenbergen PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Van Horenbeeck-Stegen PE Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Youngsters) Vangilbergen Achiel PE Vlaams-Brabant Youngsters
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Messiaen-Vanhauwaert Lien-Marc PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Fourneau Cyriel-Remi PE West-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) De Viaene Carlos PE West-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) De Saedeleer Anja PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Vlaeminck Hugo PE Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen PE Oost-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Result PE Limburg (Old birds) Jos Thoné PE Limburg Old birds
Result PE Limburg (Yearlings) Panis Ludo & Zoon PE Limburg Yearlings
Result PE Limburg (Youngsters) Geukens René PE Limburg Youngsters
Result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Claes Patrick & Leo PE Antwerpen Old birds
Result PE Antwerpen (Yearlings) Team Hooymans.be PE Antwerpen Yearlings
Result PE Antwerpen (Youngsters) Maris Frans & Dirk PE Antwerpen Youngsters
Result Wallonie Zone 1 (Old birds) Henry-Blanc Wallonie Zone 1 Old birds
Result Wallonie Zone 1 (Yearlings) Gaie Frères Wallonie Zone 1 Yearlings
Result Wallonie Zone 1 (Youngsters) Gaie Frères Wallonie Zone 1 Youngsters
Result Wallonie Zone 2 (Old birds) Olivier Poussart Wallonie Zone 2 Old birds
Result Wallonie Zone 2 (Yearlings) Olivier Poussart Wallonie Zone 2 Yearlings
Result Wallonie Zone 2 (Youngsters) Roger & David Pierre Wallonie Zone 2 Youngsters
Result Wallonie Zone 3 (Old birds) Andot Victor Wallonie Zone 3 Old birds
Result Wallonie Zone 3 (Yearlings) Germain Nicolas Wallonie Zone 3 Yearlings
Result Wallonie Zone 3 (Youngsters) Delhez Didier Wallonie Zone 3 Youngsters

Club results

Club Location Result
Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Antwerpen Bourges
Molse Fondclub Antwerpen Bourges 2
Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Antwerpen Bourges 2
De Grensduif Limburg Bourges (Vierzon)
De Toekomst Halen Limburg Bourges
De Veldkets Limburg Bourges
De Vrede Tongeren Limburg Bourges Lokaal
Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Limburg Bourges II
Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Limburg Bourges Plaatselijk Onze duif Paal
"De Arend" Wortegem Oost-Vlaanderen Bourges (g.o)
"De Arend" Wortegem Oost-Vlaanderen Bourges (k.o)
Eerlijk Duurt Langst Oost-Vlaanderen Bourges
Fondclub Eeklo Oost-Vlaanderen Bourges (Vierzon)
FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Oost-Vlaanderen Bourges (Vierzon)
Local Unique - Outre Passerelle Oost-Vlaanderen Bourges
Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Oost-Vlaanderen Bourges ( Vierzon)
Union et Liberté Oost-Vlaanderen Bourges 31/7
De Hoop Vlaams-Brabant Bourges
De Ware Vrienden Vlaams-Brabant Bourges
Noord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos Vlaams-Brabant BOURGES (Vierzon)
Woluwe Center Vlaams-Brabant Bourges-Vierzon 01-08-2021
De Arend West-Vlaanderen Bourges (Vierzon)
De Getrouwe Duif West-Vlaanderen Bourges
De Munckduif Beerst West-Vlaanderen Bourges 31/07/2021
De Vliegersclub Kortemark West-Vlaanderen Bourges 31-07-21
De Werkman West-Vlaanderen Bourges jongen
De Werkman West-Vlaanderen Bourges Oude & Jaarse
De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge West-Vlaanderen Bourges Oude
De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge West-Vlaanderen Bourges Jrl
De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge West-Vlaanderen Bourges Jongen
Fondclub Vlamertinge West-Vlaanderen Bourges (Vierzon)
Ruiselede-Wingene West-Vlaanderen Bourges jongen
Ruiselede-Wingene West-Vlaanderen Bourges jaarse
Ruiselede-Wingene West-Vlaanderen Bourges oude
Union FONDCLUB Gistel West-Vlaanderen Bourges (Vierzon)