Bourges II 2019

  • Organiser: BV-EB
  • Categories: Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
  • Basketting date: 01/08/2019
  • Liberation date: 03/08/2019

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Preliminary result Belgium (Old birds) Delbruyere Roger (Veuve) Belgium Old birds
Preliminary result Belgium (Yearlings) Schepmans Erwin Belgium Yearlings
Preliminary result Belgium (Youngsters) Eyletten M&G Belgium Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Old birds) Bruneel John Zone A1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Yearlings) De Keyser Kurt Zone A1 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Youngsters) Platteeuw Daniël & Didier Zone A1 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Old birds) O Alfred Zone A2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Yearlings) Raes Chris Zone A2 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Youngsters) Claes Pere & Fils Zone A2 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Old birds) Vervloesem Patrick Zone B1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Yearlings) Canion Sobkowiak Zone B1 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Youngsters) Cosijn Robrecht Zone B1 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Old birds) Delbruyere Roger (Veuve) Zone B2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Yearlings) Schepmans Erwin Zone B2 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Youngsters) Eyletten M&G Zone B2 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone C (Old birds) Burniat Boris Zone C Old birds
Preliminary result Zone C (Yearlings) Jos Thoné Zone C Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone C (Youngsters) Beelen Jean Zone C Youngsters
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Delbruyere Roger (Veuve) SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Yearlings) Canion Sobkowiak SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Yearlings
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Youngsters) Claes Pere & Fils SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Youngsters
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Burniat Boris SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Yearlings) Gruloos Destree SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Yearlings
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Youngsters) Caro Jean-Marc SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Youngsters
Result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Engels Jules & Yves PE Antwerpen Old birds
Result PE Antwerpen (Yearlings) Roodhooft Andre PE Antwerpen Yearlings
Result PE Antwerpen (Youngsters) Team Hooymans.be PE Antwerpen Youngsters
Result PE Limburg (Old birds) Vuerstaek Andre & Berto PE Limburg Old birds
Result PE Limburg (Yearlings) Creten Marcel PE Limburg Yearlings
Result PE Limburg (Youngsters) Brugmans Sabrina PE Limburg Youngsters
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Freddy & Jacques Vandenheede PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Raes Chris PE Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Cosijn Robrecht PE Oost-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Weemaels Dirk & Kurt PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Schepmans Erwin PE Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Youngsters) Eyletten M&G PE Vlaams-Brabant Youngsters
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Verhaeghe André & Boussekeyt Alain PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Quidosse Gino PE West-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Hellebuyck Jacques PE West-Vlaanderen Youngsters

Club results

Location Club Result
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Bourges
Antwerpen Molse Fondclub Bourges
Antwerpen Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Bourges
Antwerpen Samenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen Bourges
Limburg De Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk Bourges
Limburg De Grensduif Bourges
Limburg De Toekomst Halen Bourges
Limburg De Veldkets Bourges Lokaalspel
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Bourges
Limburg Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Bourges Plaatselijk Onze duif Paal
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem BOURGES - JONGEN
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem BOURGES - JAARLINGEN
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem BOURGES - OUDE
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde Bourges
Oost-Vlaanderen De verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) bourges
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek Bourges
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo Bourges
Oost-Vlaanderen FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Bourges
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Bourges
Oost-Vlaanderen Local Unique - Outre Passerelle BOURGES
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Bourges
Vlaams-Brabant De Hoop Bourges
Vlaams-Brabant Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Bourges 03-08-2019
Vlaams-Brabant Noord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos BOURGES
Vlaams-Brabant Woluwe Center Bourges 3-8-19-Lokaal
Vlaams-Brabant Woluwe Center Bourges 3-8-BEWO
West-Vlaanderen De Arend Bourges 03-08-2019
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif bourges jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif bourges jaarlingen
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif bourges oude
West-Vlaanderen De Vliegersclub Kortemark BOURGES 03-08-19
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Bourges jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Bourges oude en jaarse
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge Bourges oude
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge Bourges jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge Bourges jaarse
West-Vlaanderen Nieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging Bourges Oude/Jaarse/Jonge
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene BOURGES II: OUDE, JAARSE EN JONGEN
West-Vlaanderen Union FONDCLUB Gistel Bourges