Argenton III 2018

  • Organiser: OVV
  • Categories: Old birds, Youngsters
  • Basketting date: 30/08/2018
  • Liberation date: 01/09/2018

Results Belgium

Location Category Winner Result
Belgium Old birds Derwa-Luxem Official result Belgium (Old birds)
Belgium Youngsters Leutenez Eddy & Maarten Official result Belgium (Youngsters)
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds Harchies Christian Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds)
SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Youngsters Vande Walle Yves Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Youngsters)
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds Meskens Cyprien Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds)
SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Youngsters Thibaut-Boons Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Youngsters)
Zone A1 Old birds Vancraeynest Georges Official result Zone A1 (Old birds)
Zone A1 Youngsters Vansieleghem Arnold Official result Zone A1 (Youngsters)
Zone A2 Old birds De Neve Marnick Official result Zone A2 (Old birds)
Zone A2 Youngsters Leutenez Eddy & Maarten Official result Zone A2 (Youngsters)
Zone B1 Old birds De Saedeleer Anja Official result Zone B1 (Old birds)
Zone B1 Youngsters Cleirbaut Kris Official result Zone B1 (Youngsters)
Zone B2 Old birds Derwa-Luxem Official result Zone B2 (Old birds)
Zone B2 Youngsters Vermeerbergen-Wilms Official result Zone B2 (Youngsters)
Zone C Old birds Thoné Xavier & Maxim Official result Zone C (Old birds)
Zone C Youngsters Jos Thoné Official result Zone C (Youngsters)
PE Antwerpen Old birds Maris Frans Result PE Antwerpen (Old birds)
PE Antwerpen Youngsters Vermeerbergen-Wilms Result PE Antwerpen (Youngsters)
PE Limburg Old birds Loockx Guido Result PE Limburg (Old birds)
PE Limburg Youngsters Brugmans Sabrina Result PE Limburg (Youngsters)
PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds De Saedeleer Anja Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds)
PE Oost-Vlaanderen Youngsters Leutenez Eddy & Maarten Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Youngsters)
PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds Veulemans-Perilleux Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds)
PE Vlaams-Brabant Youngsters Van Den Houte Godfried Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Youngsters)
PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds Debacker Filip Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds)
PE West-Vlaanderen Youngsters Gino Clicque Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Youngsters)

Club results

Location Club Result
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Argenton
Antwerpen Molse Fondclub Argenton 01/09/2018
Antwerpen Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Argenton
Antwerpen Samenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen Argenton
Limburg De Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk Argenton
Limburg De Toekomst Halen Argenton
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren Argenton LaTo
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren Argenton ZO
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren Argenton AMBI+Lokaal
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Argenton
Limburg Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Argenton Plaatselijk Onze duif Paal
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen De verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Kon.Denderbond Ninove ARGENTON + TOURY
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Local Unique - Outre Passerelle argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Union et Liberté ARGENTON
Vlaams-Brabant De Hoop Argenton
Vlaams-Brabant Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Argenton III 01/09/2018
West-Vlaanderen De Vliegersclub Kortemark Argenton 01-09-18
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Argenton Jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Argenton Oude
West-Vlaanderen Nieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging Argenton Oude/Jonge
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene ARGENTON III OUDE EN JONGEN