Argenton III 2018

  • Organiser: OVV
  • Categories: Old birds, Youngsters
  • Basketting date: 30/08/2018
  • Liberation date: 01/09/2018

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Official result Belgium (Old birds) Derwa-Luxem Belgium Old birds
Official result Belgium (Youngsters) Leutenez Eddy & Maarten Belgium Youngsters
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Harchies Christian SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Youngsters) Vande Walle Yves SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Youngsters
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Meskens Cyprien SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Youngsters) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Youngsters
Official result Zone A1 (Old birds) Vancraeynest Georges Zone A1 Old birds
Official result Zone A1 (Youngsters) Vansieleghem Arnold Zone A1 Youngsters
Official result Zone A2 (Old birds) De Neve Marnick Zone A2 Old birds
Official result Zone A2 (Youngsters) Leutenez Eddy & Maarten Zone A2 Youngsters
Official result Zone B1 (Old birds) De Saedeleer Anja Zone B1 Old birds
Official result Zone B1 (Youngsters) Cleirbaut Kris Zone B1 Youngsters
Official result Zone B2 (Old birds) Derwa-Luxem Zone B2 Old birds
Official result Zone B2 (Youngsters) Vermeerbergen-Wilms Zone B2 Youngsters
Official result Zone C (Old birds) Thoné Xavier & Maxim Zone C Old birds
Official result Zone C (Youngsters) Jos Thoné Zone C Youngsters
Result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Maris Frans PE Antwerpen Old birds
Result PE Antwerpen (Youngsters) Vermeerbergen-Wilms PE Antwerpen Youngsters
Result PE Limburg (Old birds) Loockx Guido PE Limburg Old birds
Result PE Limburg (Youngsters) Brugmans Sabrina PE Limburg Youngsters
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) De Saedeleer Anja PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Leutenez Eddy & Maarten PE Oost-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Veulemans-Perilleux PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Youngsters) Van Den Houte Godfried PE Vlaams-Brabant Youngsters
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Debacker Filip PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Gino Clicque PE West-Vlaanderen Youngsters

Club results

Location Club Result
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Argenton
Antwerpen Molse Fondclub Argenton 01/09/2018
Antwerpen Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Argenton
Antwerpen Samenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen Argenton
Limburg De Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk Argenton
Limburg De Toekomst Halen Argenton
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren Argenton LaTo
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren Argenton ZO
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren Argenton AMBI+Lokaal
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Argenton
Limburg Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Argenton Plaatselijk Onze duif Paal
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen De verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Kon.Denderbond Ninove ARGENTON + TOURY
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Local Unique - Outre Passerelle argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Union et Liberté ARGENTON
Vlaams-Brabant De Hoop Argenton
Vlaams-Brabant Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Argenton III 01/09/2018
West-Vlaanderen De Vliegersclub Kortemark Argenton 01-09-18
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Argenton Jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Argenton Oude
West-Vlaanderen Nieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging Argenton Oude/Jonge
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene ARGENTON III OUDE EN JONGEN