Argenton II 2020

  • Organiser
    KBDB
  • Categories: Old birds, Youngsters
  • Basketting date: 03/09/2020
  • Liberation date: 06/09/2020

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Official result Belgium (Old birds) Albert Derwa Belgium Old birds
Official result Belgium (Youngsters) De Troy Wim Belgium Youngsters
Official result Zone A1 (Old birds) Familie Schreel Zone A1 Old birds
Official result Zone A1 (Youngsters) Troubat Pierre Zone A1 Youngsters
Official result Zone A2 (Old birds) Vermassen David Zone A2 Old birds
Official result Zone A2 (Youngsters) Freddy & Jacques Vandenheede Zone A2 Youngsters
Official result Zone B1 (Old birds) Van Hove - Uytterhoeven Zone B1 Old birds
Official result Zone B1 (Youngsters) De Troy Wim Zone B1 Youngsters
Official result Zone B2 (Old birds) Albert Derwa Zone B2 Old birds
Official result Zone B2 (Youngsters) Veulemans-Perilleux Zone B2 Youngsters
Official result Zone C (Old birds) Jos Thoné Zone C Old birds
Official result Zone C (Youngsters) Weytjens Theo Zone C Youngsters
Official result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Canion Sobkowiak SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Official result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Youngsters) Olivier Poussart SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Youngsters
Official result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Official result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Youngsters) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Youngsters
Official result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Team Hooymans.be PE Antwerpen Old birds
Official result PE Antwerpen (Youngsters) De Troy Wim PE Antwerpen Youngsters
Official result PE Limburg (Old birds) Loockx-Verbruggen PE Limburg Old birds
Official result PE Limburg (Youngsters) Weytjens Theo PE Limburg Youngsters
Official result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Official result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) De Maeseneer Philip PE Oost-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Official result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Albert Derwa PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Official result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Youngsters) Veulemans-Perilleux PE Vlaams-Brabant Youngsters
Official result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Debacker Filip PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Official result PE West-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Gino Clicque PE West-Vlaanderen Youngsters

Club results

Location Club Result
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Argenton
Antwerpen Molse Fondclub Argenton
Antwerpen Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Argenton
Antwerpen Samenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen Argenton
Limburg De Grensduif Argenton
Limburg De Toekomst Halen Argenton
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren Argenton zuid-oost & LaTo
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren Argenton Ambi + lokaal
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Argenton
Limburg Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Argenton Onze duif Paal
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem Argenton (g.o)
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem Argenton (k.o)
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen De verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Local Unique - Outre Passerelle Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Argenton
Vlaams-Brabant De Hoop Argenton
Vlaams-Brabant Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Argenton 06-09-2020
Vlaams-Brabant Noord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos Argenton
Vlaams-Brabant Woluwe Center Argenton 5-9-2020-Lokaal
Waals-Brabant Union Mont Saint Guibert Argenton_mstg_06-09-20
West-Vlaanderen De Arend Argenton 06-09-2020
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif Argenton jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif Argenton oude
West-Vlaanderen De Munckduif Beerst Argenton 06/09/2020
West-Vlaanderen De Vliegersclub Kortemark Argenton 06-09-20
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge Argenton Jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge Argenton Oude
West-Vlaanderen Fondclub Vlamertinge Argenton
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene Argenton ii
West-Vlaanderen Union FONDCLUB Gistel Argenton