Argenton II 2019

  • Organiser
    OVV
  • Categories: Old birds, Youngsters
  • Basketting date: 22/08/2019
  • Liberation date: 24/08/2019

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Preliminary result Belgium (Old birds) Gevaert-Lannoo Belgium Old birds
Preliminary result Belgium (Youngsters) Allemeersch André Belgium Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Old birds) De Keyser Kurt Zone A1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Youngsters) Sioen Luc & Hilde Zone A1 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Old birds) Gevaert-Lannoo Zone A2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Youngsters) Allemeersch André Zone A2 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Old birds) Maris Frans Zone B1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Youngsters) Van Muylder Nico Zone B1 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Old birds) Derwa-Luxem Zone B2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Youngsters) Van Horenbeeck Leo Zone B2 Youngsters
Preliminary result Zone C (Old birds) Jos Thoné Zone C Old birds
Preliminary result Zone C (Youngsters) Spooren Theo Zone C Youngsters
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Casaert-Senechal SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Youngsters) Allemeersch André SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Youngsters
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Youngsters) Leroy Philippe & Danny SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Youngsters
Result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Maris Frans PE Antwerpen Old birds
Result PE Antwerpen (Youngsters) Czarnota Tomasz-Nys Gunther PE Antwerpen Youngsters
Result PE Limburg (Old birds) Stockmans Ivan PE Limburg Old birds
Result PE Limburg (Youngsters) Geraerts Erwin PE Limburg Youngsters
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Gevaert-Lannoo PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Van Sterthem Jelle PE Oost-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Derwa-Luxem PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Youngsters) Van Roy Geert PE Vlaams-Brabant Youngsters
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) De Keyser Kurt PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Norbert Ally PE West-Vlaanderen Youngsters

Club results

Location Club Result
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Argenton
Antwerpen Molse Fondclub ARGENTON 24/82019
Antwerpen Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Argenton
Antwerpen Samenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen Argenton
Limburg De Toekomst Halen Argenton
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren ARGENTON zuid-oost + LaTo
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren ARGENTON Ambi + lokaal
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Argenton
Limburg Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Argenton Plaatselijk Onze duif Paal
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem ARGENTON - OUDE
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem ARGENTON - JONGEN
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen De verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Kon.Denderbond Ninove ARGENTON + TOURY
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Local Unique - Outre Passerelle ARGENTON
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Union et Liberté ARGENTON
Vlaams-Brabant De Hoop Argenton
Vlaams-Brabant Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Argenton 24-08-2019
Vlaams-Brabant Noord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos ARGENTON
Vlaams-Brabant Woluwe Center Argenton 24-8-19-West Brabant
Vlaams-Brabant Woluwe Center Argenton 24-8-19-Lokaal
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif argenton jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif argenton oude
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Argenton jongen & oude
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge ARGENTON OUDE
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge ARGENTON JONGEN
West-Vlaanderen Nieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging Argenton Oude+Jaarse/Jonge
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene ARGENTON III OUDE EN JONGEN
West-Vlaanderen Union FONDCLUB Gistel Argenton