Argenton II 2016

  • Organiser: CC
  • Categories: Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
  • Basketting date: 11/08/2016
  • Liberation date: 13/08/2016

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Official result Belgium (Old birds) Stockmans Ivan Belgium Old birds
Official result Belgium (Yearlings) Daans Jos Belgium Yearlings
Official result Belgium (Youngsters) Iwens Jan & Tom Belgium Youngsters
Result Zone A1 (Old birds) Hampe Gentiel Zone A1 Old birds
Result Zone A1 (Yearlings) Vanhee-Decoster Zone A1 Yearlings
Result Zone A1 (Youngsters) Planckaert Jacques Zone A1 Youngsters
Result Zone A2 (Old birds) Feys Frank & Patrick Zone A2 Old birds
Result Zone A2 (Yearlings) Casaert-Senechal Zone A2 Yearlings
Result Zone A2 (Youngsters) De Meester - De Craene Zone A2 Youngsters
Result Zone B1 (Old birds) Jos & Lars Vercammen Zone B1 Old birds
Result Zone B1 (Yearlings) Peeters-Van Crombruggen Zone B1 Yearlings
Result Zone B1 (Youngsters) Iwens Jan & Tom Zone B1 Youngsters
Result Zone B2 (Old birds) Stockmans Ivan Zone B2 Old birds
Result Zone B2 (Yearlings) Daans Jos Zone B2 Yearlings
Result Zone B2 (Youngsters) Thys Nick Roger Zone B2 Youngsters
Result Zone C (Old birds) Speelmans Pierre Zone C Old birds
Result Zone C (Yearlings) Jos Thoné Zone C Yearlings
Result Zone C (Youngsters) Bassez Bart Team Zone C Youngsters
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds) Stockmans Ivan Interprovinciaal Old birds
Result Interprovinciaal (Yearlings) Vanoppen-Luyten Interprovinciaal Yearlings
Result Interprovinciaal (Youngsters) Van Avondt Henri & Danny Interprovinciaal Youngsters
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Murez-Marichal SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Yearlings) Cerfontaine Michel SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Yearlings
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Youngsters) Casaert-Senechal SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Youngsters
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Beelen Irene SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Yearlings) Gruloos Destree SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Yearlings
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Youngsters) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Youngsters
Result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Vervoort Dirk PE Antwerpen Old birds
Result PE Antwerpen (Yearlings) Daans Jos PE Antwerpen Yearlings
Result PE Antwerpen (Youngsters) Iwens Jan & Tom PE Antwerpen Youngsters
Result PE Limburg (Old birds) Stockmans Ivan PE Limburg Old birds
Result PE Limburg (Yearlings) Vanoppen-Luyten PE Limburg Yearlings
Result PE Limburg (Youngsters) Brugmans Sabrina PE Limburg Youngsters
Result Luik (Old birds) Britte-Michiels Luik Old birds
Result Luik (Yearlings) Jacquemin Francois Luik Yearlings
Result Luik (Youngsters) Henry Alain & Maxime Luik Youngsters
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) De Maesschalck Luc PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Team Noël-Willockx PE Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Team Noël-Willockx PE Oost-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Menten Ronny PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Jespers-Vanderwegen PE Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Youngsters) Van Avondt Henri & Danny PE Vlaams-Brabant Youngsters
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Hampe Gentiel PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) BDS/De Clerck PE West-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Anthony Maes PE West-Vlaanderen Youngsters

Club results

Location Club Result
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Argenton
Antwerpen Molse Fondclub Argenton
Antwerpen Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Argenton
Limburg De Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk Argenton
Limburg De Grensduif Argenton Hamont
Limburg De Reisduif Lommel argenton 13/08/2016
Limburg De Toekomst Halen Argenton
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren ARGENTON 13-08-2016 lokaal + lato
Limburg Eendracht Genk ARGENTON GENK
Limburg Jesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen Argenton
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven ARGENTON 2
Limburg Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Argenton Onze duif Paal
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Kon.Denderbond Ninove Argenton + Souppes
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Local Unique - Outre Passerelle ARGENTON
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Union et Liberté ARGENTON
Vlaams-Brabant De Hoop Argenton
Vlaams-Brabant De Vereniging Argenton
Vlaams-Brabant Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Argenton 13-08-2016
Vlaams-Brabant Snelle duif Overijse ARGENTON WOLUWE - OVERIJSE OUDE/JAARSE/JONGEN
Waals-Brabant Local Unique - Wavre ARGENTON
West-Vlaanderen De Vliegersclub Kortemark Argenton oude-jaarse-jongen 13-08-16
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Argenton oude & jaarse
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Argenton jongen
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge ARGENTON 13-08-2016
West-Vlaanderen Nieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging argenton
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene ARGENTON OUDE - JAARSE - JONGEN
West-Vlaanderen Union FONDCLUB Gistel Argenton II 13 AUG 16