Argenton II 2015

  • Organiser
    CC
  • Categories: Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
  • Basketting date: 13/08/2015
  • Liberation date: 16/08/2015

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Result Belgium (Old birds) Van Eylen-Imbrechts Belgium Old birds
Result Belgium (Yearlings) Henderickx Bart Belgium Yearlings
Result Belgium (Youngsters) Delodder Dirk & Bart Belgium Youngsters
Official result Zone A1 (Old birds) Pollin Marc & Geert Zone A1 Old birds
Official result Zone A1 (Yearlings) Roose-Pyra Zone A1 Yearlings
Official result Zone A1 (Youngsters) Mvr. Demuydt Henri Zone A1 Youngsters
Official result Zone A2 (Old birds) Gevaert-Van Schoorisse Zone A2 Old birds
Official result Zone A2 (Yearlings) Gevaert-Van Schoorisse Zone A2 Yearlings
Official result Zone A2 (Youngsters) Delodder Dirk & Bart Zone A2 Youngsters
Official result Zone B1 (Old birds) Van Eylen-Imbrechts Zone B1 Old birds
Official result Zone B1 (Yearlings) Henderickx Bart Zone B1 Yearlings
Official result Zone B1 (Youngsters) Willy Daniels Zone B1 Youngsters
Official result Zone B2 (Old birds) Verboven Gebr. Zone B2 Old birds
Official result Zone B2 (Yearlings) Defrene Thierry & Guy Zone B2 Yearlings
Official result Zone B2 (Youngsters) Olivier Poussart Zone B2 Youngsters
Official result Zone C1 (Old birds) Lo Presti Antonio Zone C1 Old birds
Official result Zone C1 (Yearlings) Preud'homme - Paulet Zone C1 Yearlings
Official result Zone C1 (Youngsters) Dodeigne Jacqueline Zone C1 Youngsters
Official result Zone C2 (Old birds) Magnette Alain Zone C2 Old birds
Official result Zone C2 (Yearlings) Hardy-Mabillon Zone C2 Yearlings
Official result Zone C2 (Youngsters) Nicolay Olivier Zone C2 Youngsters
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds) Davy Tournelle Interprovinciaal Old birds
Result Interprovinciaal (Yearlings) Defrene Thierry & Guy Interprovinciaal Yearlings
Result Interprovinciaal (Youngsters) Olivier Poussart Interprovinciaal Youngsters
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Murez-Marichal SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Yearlings) Murez-Marichal SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Yearlings
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Youngsters) Olivier Poussart SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Youngsters
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Lottin Thierry SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Yearlings) Defrene Thierry & Guy SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Yearlings
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Youngsters) Nicolay Olivier SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Youngsters
Result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Bart Geerinckx PE Antwerpen Old birds
Result PE Antwerpen (Yearlings) Henderickx Bart PE Antwerpen Yearlings
Result PE Antwerpen (Youngsters) Ceulemans Hilde PE Antwerpen Youngsters
Result PE Limburg (Old birds) Verboven Gebr. PE Limburg Old birds
Result PE Limburg (Yearlings) Vanwinge-Reniers PE Limburg Yearlings
Result PE Limburg (Youngsters) Herbots Kobe & Kato PE Limburg Youngsters
Result Luik (Old birds) Lopresti Antonio Luik Old birds
Result Luik (Yearlings) Kersten Logan Luik Yearlings
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Van Den Borre Marc PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Van Muylder-Noël-Demul Nico & Eddy PE Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Van den Abbeel-Noël-Willockx PE Oost-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Van Eylen-Imbrechts PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Jespers-Vanderwegen PE Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Youngsters) Wouters-Coremans PE Vlaams-Brabant Youngsters
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Staelens Patrick PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Van Cauwenberghe-Ally PE West-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Delodder Dirk & Bart PE West-Vlaanderen Youngsters