Argenton II 2013

  • Organiser
    C-C
  • Categories: Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
  • Basketting date: 08/08/2013
  • Liberation date: 10/08/2013

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Arrivals Belgium (Old birds) Vanlint Michel Belgium Old birds
Arrivals Belgium (Yearlings) Vanoppen-Luyten Belgium Yearlings
Arrivals Belgium (Youngsters) Coel Matthias Belgium Youngsters
Result Zone A1 (Old birds) Dufermont Michel Zone A1 Old birds
Result Zone A1 (Yearlings) Norbert Ally Zone A1 Yearlings
Result Zone A1 (Youngsters) Christiaens Luc Zone A1 Youngsters
Result Zone A2 (Old birds) Gevaert-Van Schoorisse Zone A2 Old birds
Result Zone A2 (Yearlings) Casaert-Senechal Zone A2 Yearlings
Result Zone A2 (Youngsters) Vande Walle Yves Zone A2 Youngsters
Result Zone B1 (Old birds) Bart Geerinckx Zone B1 Old birds
Result Zone B1 (Yearlings) Benny Steveninck Zone B1 Yearlings
Result Zone B1 (Youngsters) De Bisschop Gustaaf Zone B1 Youngsters
Result Zone B2 (Old birds) Ceulemans Hilde Zone B2 Old birds
Result Zone B2 (Yearlings) Derwa-Luxem Zone B2 Yearlings
Result Zone B2 (Youngsters) Coel Matthias Zone B2 Youngsters
Result Zone C1 (Old birds) Vanlint Michel Zone C1 Old birds
Result Zone C1 (Yearlings) Vanoppen-Luyten Zone C1 Yearlings
Result Zone C1 (Youngsters) Veulemans-Perilleux Zone C1 Youngsters
Result Zone C2 (Old birds) Rondags Gert & Frans Zone C2 Old birds
Result Zone C2 (Yearlings) Gruloos Destree Zone C2 Yearlings
Result Zone C2 (Youngsters) Devilers-Leclercq Zone C2 Youngsters
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds) Vanlint Michel Interprovinciaal Old birds
Result Interprovinciaal (Yearlings) Vanoppen-Luyten Interprovinciaal Yearlings
Result Interprovinciaal (Youngsters) Devilers-Leclercq Interprovinciaal Youngsters
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Kevin Saudoyez SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Yearlings) Dupuis Patrick SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Yearlings
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Youngsters) Roger & David Pierre SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Youngsters
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Piels Pere et Fils SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Yearlings) Hanzen Fontaine SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Yearlings
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Youngsters) Leroy Frères SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Youngsters
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Vanlint Michel PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Vos Jean & Jennes PE Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Youngsters) Coel Matthias PE Vlaams-Brabant Youngsters
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Rik Cools PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Gaby Vandenabeele PE West-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Christiaens Luc PE West-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) De Leye-Van Snick PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Benny Steveninck PE Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Brootcorens Eric PE Oost-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Result PE Limburg (Old birds) Rondags Gert & Frans PE Limburg Old birds
Result PE Limburg (Yearlings) Vanoppen-Luyten PE Limburg Yearlings
Result PE Limburg (Youngsters) Geraerts Erwin PE Limburg Youngsters
Result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Peeters-Van Crombruggen PE Antwerpen Old birds
Result PE Antwerpen (Yearlings) Van Oeckel Bart & Nance PE Antwerpen Yearlings
Result PE Antwerpen (Youngsters) Vermeerbergen-Wilms PE Antwerpen Youngsters
Result Luik (Old birds) Piels Pere et Fils Luik Old birds
Result Luik (Yearlings) Leroy Frères Luik Yearlings
Result Luik (Youngsters) Leroy Frères Luik Youngsters
Result Namen (Old birds) Gruloos Destree Namen Old birds
Result Namen (Yearlings) Gruloos Destree Namen Yearlings
Result Namen (Youngsters) Loudeche Valentin Namen Youngsters
Result Waals-Brabant (Old birds) Mauroy Daniel Waals-Brabant Old birds
Result Waals-Brabant (Yearlings) Putseys Patte Waals-Brabant Yearlings
Result Waals-Brabant (Youngsters) Roger & David Pierre Waals-Brabant Youngsters

Club results

Club Location Result
Fondclub Eeklo Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton