Skip to main content

Argenton I 2024

  • Organiser: KBDB
  • Categories: Old birds, Yearlings
  • Basketting date: 06/06/2024
  • Liberation date: 08/06/2024
  • Coordinates:
    46°35'19" / 01°31'35"
Calculate your distance and arrival time

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Preliminary result Belgium (Old birds) Team Hooymans.be Belgium Old birds
Preliminary result Belgium (Yearlings) Gerry en Leo Dockx Belgium Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Old birds) Guido Demonie Zone A1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Yearlings) Vansieleghem Arnold Zone A1 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Old birds) Vervaeke Roger & Jurgen Zone A2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Yearlings) Philippe Dobbelaere Zone A2 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone A3 (Old birds) Schietse Jean-Marie & Dave Zone A3 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A3 (Yearlings) Ingels Rogier Zone A3 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Old birds) Team Baetens Zone B1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Yearlings) Boeykens Kris Zone B1 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Old birds) Gerry en Leo Dockx Zone B2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Yearlings) Gerry en Leo Dockx Zone B2 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone B3 (Old birds) De Troy Wim Zone B3 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B3 (Yearlings) De Belser Johan Zone B3 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone B4 (Old birds) Team Hooymans.be Zone B4 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B4 (Yearlings) Bosmans-Leekens Zone B4 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone C (Old birds) Team Bassez-Vanleemput Zone C Old birds
Preliminary result Zone C (Yearlings) Weytjens Theo Zone C Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Veulemans-Perilleux PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Preliminary result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Menten Ronny PE Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Preliminary result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Vervaeke Roger & Jurgen PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Preliminary result PE West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Luc De Laere PE West-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Team Baetens PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Preliminary result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Boeykens Kris PE Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Limburg (Old birds) Vanonckelen Marc PE Limburg Old birds
Preliminary result PE Limburg (Yearlings) Bosmans-Leekens PE Limburg Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Team Hooymans.be PE Antwerpen Old birds
Preliminary result PE Antwerpen (Yearlings) Gerry en Leo Dockx PE Antwerpen Yearlings
Preliminary result Wallonie Zone 1 (Old birds) Harchies Christian & Cyril Wallonie Zone 1 Old birds
Preliminary result Wallonie Zone 1 (Yearlings) Casaert-Senechal Wallonie Zone 1 Yearlings
Preliminary result Wallonie Zone 2 (Old birds) Sapin Denis Wallonie Zone 2 Old birds
Preliminary result Wallonie Zone 2 (Yearlings) De Temmerman Pere & Fils Wallonie Zone 2 Yearlings
Preliminary result Wallonie Zone 3 (Old birds) Kockelmans Vincent Wallonie Zone 3 Old birds
Preliminary result Wallonie Zone 3 (Yearlings) Darimont Emile Wallonie Zone 3 Yearlings

Club results

Club Location Result
Kon. Zuiderbond & Fondclub Mechelen Antwerpen Argenton
Molse Fondclub Antwerpen Argenton
De Grensduif Limburg Argenton
De Vrede Tongeren Limburg Argenton AMBI + Lokaal
De Vrede Tongeren Limburg Argenton Zuid-Oost
De Vrede Tongeren Limburg Argenton LaTo
Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Limburg Argenton (08-06-2024)
"De Arend" Wortegem Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton (g.o)
"De Arend" Wortegem Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton (k.o)
De Reisduif - Dendermonde Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
Eerlijk Duurt Langst Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
Elk Zijn Deel Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton en Chateaudun lokaal 8/6
Fondclub Eeklo Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Oost-Vlaanderen Argenton
Union et Liberté Oost-Vlaanderen ARGENTON (max 12 duiven) 08/06
Union et Liberté Oost-Vlaanderen ARGENTON (alle duiven) 08/06
De Hoop Vlaams-Brabant Argenton
Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Vlaams-Brabant Argenton 08-06-2024
Woluwe Center Vlaams-Brabant Argenton 08-06-2024
De Arend West-Vlaanderen Argenton
De Munckduif Beerst West-Vlaanderen Argenton 08/06/2024
Fondclub Vlamertinge West-Vlaanderen Argenton
Ruiselede-Wingene West-Vlaanderen Argenton 1
Ruiselede-Wingene West-Vlaanderen Argenton 1 jaarse: verbeterde uitslag
Union FONDCLUB Gistel West-Vlaanderen Argenton