Argenton I 2018

  • Organiser
    OVV
  • Categories: Old birds, Yearlings
  • Basketting date: 21/06/2018
  • Liberation date: 23/06/2018

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Official result Belgium (Old birds) Sierens Norbert Belgium Old birds
Official result Belgium (Yearlings) Schoors-De Waele Belgium Yearlings
Official result Zone A1 (Old birds) Sioen Luc & Hilde Zone A1 Old birds
Official result Zone A1 (Yearlings) Pollin Marc & Geert Zone A1 Yearlings
Official result Zone A2 (Old birds) Sierens Norbert Zone A2 Old birds
Official result Zone A2 (Yearlings) Schoors-De Waele Zone A2 Yearlings
Official result Zone B1 (Old birds) De Mesmaeker Clement Zone B1 Old birds
Official result Zone B1 (Yearlings) Bart Geerinckx Zone B1 Yearlings
Official result Zone B2 (Old birds) Van Roy-Philipsen Zone B2 Old birds
Official result Zone B2 (Yearlings) Hooybergs Jos & Emiel Zone B2 Yearlings
Official result Zone C (Old birds) Andot Victor Zone C Old birds
Official result Zone C (Yearlings) Beckers Jean Zone C Yearlings
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Murez-Marichal SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Yearlings) Casaert-Senechal SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Yearlings
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Andot Victor SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Yearlings) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Yearlings
Result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Geens Paul PE Antwerpen Old birds
Result PE Antwerpen (Yearlings) Bart Geerinckx PE Antwerpen Yearlings
Result PE Limburg (Old birds) Aerts Stefan PE Limburg Old birds
Result PE Limburg (Yearlings) Beckers Jean PE Limburg Yearlings
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Freddy & Jacques Vandenheede PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Schoors-De Waele PE Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) De Mesmaeker Clement PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Van den Eynde Louis PE Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Sierens Norbert PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Liliane Demely PE West-Vlaanderen Yearlings

Club results

Location Club Result
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Argenton
Antwerpen Molse Fondclub ARGENTON 23/6/2018
Antwerpen Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Argenton
Antwerpen Samenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen Argenton
Limburg De Toekomst Halen Argenton
Limburg De Veldkets Argenton
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren ARGENTON AMBI + Lokaal
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Argenton
Limburg Limburg Zuid-Oost Argenton oude + jaarse
Limburg Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Argenton Plaatselijk Onze duif Paal
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen De verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) argenton oude
Oost-Vlaanderen De verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) argenton jaarse
Oost-Vlaanderen Elk Zijn Deel argenton oude en jaarse
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Kon.Denderbond Ninove ARGENTON - BRIVE -TOURY
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Argenton
Oost-Vlaanderen Union et Liberté ARGENTON
Oost-Vlaanderen Vlaamse Ardennen Club Argenton
Vlaams-Brabant De Hoop Argenton
Vlaams-Brabant Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Argenton 23/06/2018
West-Vlaanderen De Arend Argenton 23 juni 2018
West-Vlaanderen De Vliegersclub Kortemark Argenton 23-06-18
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Argenton jaarse
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Argenton oude
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene ARGENTON I OUDE & JAARSE
West-Vlaanderen Union FONDCLUB Gistel ARGENTON 23-06 Oude & Jaarse