Argenton I 2013

  • Organiser
    OVV
  • Categories: Old birds, Yearlings
  • Basketting date: 27/06/2013
  • Liberation date: 30/06/2013

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Result Belgium (Old birds) Bart Geerinckx Belgium Old birds
Result Belgium (Yearlings) Goovaerts Victor & Jens Belgium Yearlings
Result Zone A1 (Old birds) Verheye Rino Zone A1 Old birds
Result Zone A1 (Yearlings) Christiaens Luc Zone A1 Yearlings
Result Zone A2 (Old birds) Pipers Yvon Zone A2 Old birds
Result Zone A2 (Yearlings) Vandeputte Rudi Zone A2 Yearlings
Result Zone B1 (Old birds) Bart Geerinckx Zone B1 Old birds
Result Zone B1 (Yearlings) Bart Geerinckx Zone B1 Yearlings
Result Zone B2 (Old birds) Scheers J. - Lodewijckx Zone B2 Old birds
Result Zone B2 (Yearlings) Goovaerts Victor & Jens Zone B2 Yearlings
Result Zone C1 (Old birds) Poels Albert Zone C1 Old birds
Result Zone C1 (Yearlings) Van Hertem-Schuurmans Zone C1 Yearlings
Result Zone C2 (Old birds) Conaert Jean Zone C2 Old birds
Result Zone C2 (Yearlings) Thijs-Peters Zone C2 Yearlings
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds) Dumonceau-Pavoncelli Interprovinciaal Old birds
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds) Interprovinciaal Old birds
Result Interprovinciaal (Yearlings) Van Hertem-Schuurmans Interprovinciaal Yearlings
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Loppe Pierre SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Yearlings) Vandeputte P.& Fille SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Yearlings
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Rahier Rene SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Yearlings) Thibaut-Boons SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Yearlings
Result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Bart Geerinckx PE Antwerpen Old birds
Result PE Antwerpen (Yearlings) Goovaerts Victor & Jens PE Antwerpen Yearlings
Result PE Limburg (Old birds) Poels Albert PE Limburg Old birds
Result PE Limburg (Yearlings) Van Hertem-Schuurmans PE Limburg Yearlings
Result Luik (Old birds) Rahier Rene Luik Old birds
Result Namen (Old birds) Parent-Berwaer Namen Old birds
Result Namen (Yearlings) Campinne Patrick F. Namen Yearlings
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Vlaeminck Hugo PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Vandeputte Rudi PE Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Hennes Kristiaan PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Jamar Chris PE Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Result Waals-Brabant (Old birds) Loppe Pierre Waals-Brabant Old birds
Result Waals-Brabant (Yearlings) Leloup Pierre Waals-Brabant Yearlings
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Lanneau Paul PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Christiaens Luc PE West-Vlaanderen Yearlings