Search

Provincial results 2012: Interprovinciaal

Click on the name of the race to download the result.

DateRaceWinnerReport
08/09/2012Guéret - 3 provincies (Youngsters)Dobbelaere Philippe
08/09/2012Guéret - 3 provincies (Old birds)Lefebre Yvonne
08/09/2012Guéret - CFW (Youngsters)Schroyens Hubert
08/09/2012Guéret - CFW (Old birds)Van Winkel Jozef
08/09/2012Guéret - Noyau 1000 (Old birds, Youngsters)Baleau Jean-Jacques, Pierre Roger & David
08/09/2012Guéret - Noyau Direct (Old birds, Youngsters)Baleau Jean-Jacques, Jonckers J. & Y.
01/09/2012Brionne - Lisieuxverbond (Youngsters)Sioen Luc & Hilde
25/08/2012La Souterraine - 3 provincies (Youngsters)Vanthemsche Raphael
25/08/2012La Souterraine - 3 provincies (Old birds)Lefebre Yvonne
25/08/2012La Souterraine - CFW (Old birds, Youngsters)Engelbos Johan, Tournelle Davy Davy Tournelle (Rummen, BE): an expected victory
25/08/2012La Souterraine - Derby Hainaut (Old birds, Youngsters)Hazaert Kamiel, Kumps Jacques
25/08/2012La Souterraine - Noyau 1000 (Old birds, Youngsters)Jacquemain Jean-Marc, Thibaut-Boons The Thibaut-Boons loft (Sombreffe, BE) ends the season with a terrific performance from La Souterraine!
25/08/2012La Souterraine - Noyau Direct (Old birds, Youngsters)Jacquemain Jean-Marc, Thibaut-Boons The Thibaut-Boons loft (Sombreffe, BE) ends the season with a terrific performance from La Souterraine!
18/08/2012Blois (Old birds)Howard-Dedonder
18/08/2012Blois (Youngsters)De Groote-Delappiere
18/08/2012Blois - Derby Hainaut (Old birds, Youngsters)De Groote-Delappiere, Howard-Dedonder
11/08/2012Argenton - CFW (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters)Casaert Maurice & Grégory, Gevaert-Van Schoorisse, Nottebaert Christoph Maurice & Grégory Casaert (Néchin, BE) win the 1st national Argenton against 26,133 youngsters !
Gevaert-Van Schoorisse (Ronse, BE) winnaar van de 1° Nat Argenton 7.037 jaarlingen!
11/08/2012Argenton - Noyau 1000 (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters)Defrene Thierry & Guy, Goossens-Druart, Vanderwalle Jacques
11/08/2012Argenton - Noyau Direct (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters)Goossens-Druart, Murez-Marichal, Vanderwalle Jacques
11/08/2012Argenton 3 Provincies (Yearlings)Vandemaele Wilfried
11/08/2012Argenton 3 Provincies (Old birds)Platteeuw Kurt & Raf Super hen Devil’s Daughter of Kurt and Raf Platteeuw (Rumbeke, BE) winner of 1st national Argenton against 4,774 old birds
11/08/2012Argenton 3 Provincies (Youngsters)Deschoemaeker Ghislain
11/08/2012CFW Argenton (Old birds)Murez-Marichal
11/08/2012CFW Argenton (Yearlings)Goossens-Druart
11/08/2012CFW Argenton (Youngsters)Vanderwalle Jacques
04/08/2012Moulins - CFW (Old birds, Youngsters)Herbots Jo & Raf, Philippens Pierre
04/08/2012Moulins - Ralliantes Wallonnes (Old birds, Youngsters)Dunon Theo, Herbots Jo & Raf
04/08/2012Nantes - De Luchtklievers (Old birds)Houvenaeghel Roger
04/08/2012Nantes - De Luchtklievers (Yearlings)Dekeyser Kurt
04/08/2012Nantes - De Luchtklievers (Youngsters)Honore Eric
04/08/2012Tours (Youngsters)Declerq-Vermeulen
04/08/2012Tulle (Old birds, Yearlings)Comyn Jozef & Georges, Pollin Marc
04/08/2012Tulle - CFW (Old birds, Yearlings)Casaert-Senechal, Loockx Guido
04/08/2012Tulle - Noyau 1000 (Old birds, Yearlings)Decoster Noe, Sauvage-Duran
04/08/2012Tulle - Noyau Direct (Old birds, Yearlings)Decoster Noe, Sauvage-Duran
03/08/2012Perpignan - CFW (Old birds)Kubica Nanni
03/08/2012Perpignan - Drie Provincies (Old birds)Devos Etienne Witpen Rivaldo of Etienne Devos (Deerlijk, BE) takes 1st prov. from Perpignan and possibly wins the title of ace pigeon grand distance KBDB 2012
03/08/2012Perpignan - Noyau 1000 (Old birds)Kubica Nanni
03/08/2012Perpignan - Noyau Direct (Old birds)Kubica Nanni
29/07/2012Bourges II - CFW (Old birds)Zechinon Lucien Lucien Zecchinon (Lixhe, BE) win the 1st national Bourges of 10.037 olds !
29/07/2012Bourges II - CFW (Yearlings)Molle Pascal Pascal Molle (Mettet, BE) - winner of the 1st national Bourges from 14,571 yearlings and highest speed of the entire convoy of 58,069 pigeons!
29/07/2012Bourges II - CFW (Youngsters)Verheyden Robert
29/07/2012Bourges II - Drie Provincies (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters)De Saer Antoine & Rudi, Fourneau Cyriel-Remi, Speybroeck Roger
29/07/2012Bourges II - Noyau 1000 (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters)Cliegnet Michel, Molle Pascal, Zechinon Lucien Lucien Zecchinon (Lixhe, BE) win the 1st national Bourges of 10.037 olds !
Pascal Molle (Mettet, BE) - winner of the 1st national Bourges from 14,571 yearlings and highest speed of the entire convoy of 58,069 pigeons!
29/07/2012Bourges II - Noyau Direct (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters)Molle Pascal, Vanhoucke Toelen, Zechinon Lucien Lucien Zecchinon (Lixhe, BE) win the 1st national Bourges of 10.037 olds !
Pascal Molle (Mettet, BE) - winner of the 1st national Bourges from 14,571 yearlings and highest speed of the entire convoy of 58,069 pigeons!
29/07/2012Narbonne - CFW (Old birds, Yearlings)Imbrecht Germain & Nico, Senzée Jean-Pierre
29/07/2012Narbonne - Drie Peovincies (Yearlings)Vaneenoo Julien
29/07/2012Narbonne - Drie Peovincies (Old birds)Delrue Ivan & Gunnar
29/07/2012Narbonne - Noyau 1000 (Old birds, Yearlings)Imbrecht Germain & Nico, Senzée Jean-Pierre
29/07/2012Narbonne - Noyau Direct (Old birds, Yearlings)Imbrecht Germain & Nico, Senzée Jean-Pierre
28/07/2012Bourges II - Derby Hainaut (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters)Pierre Roger & David, Poncelet Luc
28/07/2012Brionne - Lisieuxverbond (Youngsters)Tuytens Karel
28/07/2012Narbonne - Derby Hainaut (Old birds, Yearlings)Senzée Jean-Pierre, Strumane - Willequet
22/07/2012Marseille - CFW (Old birds)Depont Gerard
22/07/2012Marseille - Noyau 1000 (Old birds)Depont Gerard
22/07/2012Marseille - Noyau Direct (Old birds)Depont Gerard
22/07/2012Souillac - CFW (Old birds)Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
22/07/2012Souillac - Drie Provincies (Old birds)De Saer Antoine & Rudi
22/07/2012Souillac - Noyau 1000 (Old birds)Decoster Noe
22/07/2012Souillac - Noyau Direct (Old birds)Decoster Noe
21/07/2012Nevers - Derby Hainaut (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters)Colsoulle Laurent, Mirabelle Adrien, Reumont David Adrien Mirabelle (Quaregnon, BE) winner of 1° Intprov Nevers 1,212 youngsters
21/07/2012Nevers - Doub.-Hainaut-Brab.Wallon (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters)Colsoulle Laurent, Mirabelle Adrien, Reumont David Adrien Mirabelle (Quaregnon, BE) winner of 1° Intprov Nevers 1,212 youngsters
21/07/2012Souillac - Derby Hainaut (Old birds)Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
21/07/2012Souillac - Doublage Hainaut-Brab.Wallon (Old birds)Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
16/07/2012Jarnac - Centrum/Oost-Centre/Est (Old birds)Steenaerts Willy
16/07/2012Jarnac - Centrum/Oost-Centre/Est (Yearlings)Jehoul Frans
16/07/2012Jarnac - CFW (Old birds, Yearlings)Caenen Hubert, Kestens Coeckelbergh
16/07/2012Jarnac - Noyau 1000 (Old birds, Yearlings)Palm J-Pierre Yvette, Senzée Jean-Pierre
16/07/2012Jarnac - Noyau Direct (Old birds, Yearlings)Kestens Coeckelbergh, Palm J-Pierre Yvette
16/07/2012Limoges - CFW (Yearlings)De Belser Johan
16/07/2012Limoges - Noyau 1000 (Yearlings)Vandenberghe Alain & Luc
16/07/2012Limoges - Noyau Direct (Yearlings)A.T. Loft
16/07/2012St-Vincent - CFW (Old birds)Brico Jean
16/07/2012St.-Vincent - Noyau 1000 (Old birds)Brico Jean
16/07/2012St.-Vincent - Noyau Direct (Old birds)Brico Jean
15/07/2012Limoges - 3 provincies (Yearlings)Claerhout Noël
15/07/2012St. Vincent - 3 provincies (Old birds)Vandemaele Wilfried
07/07/2012Brive - 3 provincies (Old birds)Leutenez Eddy & Maarten Eddy & Maarten Leutenez (Kruishoutem, BE) winners of Guldensporenvlucht from Blois (yearlings) & 1st Interprovincial Brive in the same weekend
07/07/2012Brive - CFW (Old birds)Navez-Vermeulen
07/07/2012Brive - Noyau 1000 (Old birds)Navez-Vermeulen
07/07/2012Brive - Noyau Direct (Old birds)Navez-Vermeulen
07/07/2012Libourne - CFW (Yearlings)Bourlard René & Etienne
07/07/2012Libourne - Noyau 1000 (Yearlings)Bourlard René & Etienne
07/07/2012Libourne - Noyau Direct (Yearlings)Bourlard René & Etienne
07/07/2012Libourne – 3 provincies (Yearlings)Samyn Gerard Libourne for Gerard Samyn (Rumbeke, BE) winner of 1st national Libourne yearlings
07/07/2012Nevers (Yearlings)Bosmans Julien Julien Bosmans (Wespelaar, BE) 1e Interprov. Nevers 6.021 jaarse
07/07/2012Nevers (Old birds)Van Huyneghem Guy
07/07/2012Nevers - Centrum & Oost (Old birds, Yearlings)Bosmans Julien, Cordier Albert Julien Bosmans (Wespelaar, BE) 1e Interprov. Nevers 6.021 jaarse
07/07/2012Nevers - Club de Fond Wallonie (Old birds, Yearlings)Cordier Albert, Georges Michael
07/07/2012Nevers - Liège, Namur & Luxembourg (Old birds, Yearlings)Thibaut-Boons, Westphal Joseph
07/07/2012Nevers - Noyau 1000 (Old birds, Yearlings)Cordier Albert, Georges Michael
07/07/2012Nevers - Noyau Direct (Old birds, Yearlings)Cordier Albert, Georges Michael
06/07/2012Barcelona – 3 provincies (Old birds)De Scheemaeker Ferdy Ferdy De Scheemaeker (Ooigem, BE) winner of 1st National Barcelona 11,706 old birds and winner of Gouden Vleugel!
06/07/2012Barcelone - CFW (Old birds)Ballmann Dieter
06/07/2012Barcelone - CFW (Old birds)Paternoster Henri
06/07/2012Barcelone - Noyau 1000 (Old birds)Ballmann Dieter
06/07/2012Barcelone - Noyau Direct (Old birds)Ballmann Dieter
30/06/2012Agen - Derby Hainaut (Old birds, Yearlings)Bascourt Nicolas, De Smeyter-Restiaen Nicolas Bascourt (Braine-le-Comte, BE) une colonie en état de grâce depuis la mi-juin!
30/06/2012Argenton - CFW (Old birds, Yearlings)Loockx Guido, Verbruggen Gommaire
30/06/2012Argenton - Derby Hainaut (Old birds, Yearlings)De Groote-Delappiere, Mooreels J.P & Ruben
30/06/2012Argenton - Noyau 1000 (Old birds, Yearlings)Pierre Roger & David, Tordeurs O&W
30/06/2012Argenton - Noyau Direct (Old birds, Yearlings)Jonckers Johny + Yves, Pierre Roger & David
30/06/2012Argenton 3 provincies (Yearlings)Herman-Haustraete Carlos & Jeanine
30/06/2012Argenton 3 provincies (Old birds)De Prol Filip
30/06/2012Bordeaux - Entités Wallonnes (Old birds, Yearlings)Bascourt Nicolas, Vanvinkenroye Simon Nicolas Bascourt (Braine-le-Comte, BE) une colonie en état de grâce depuis la mi-juin!
30/06/2012Bordeaux 3 provincies (Yearlings)Team De Jaeger Freddy
30/06/2012Bordeaux 3 provincies (Old birds)Verschoot Joël
30/06/2012Nevers - Derby Hainaut (Old birds, Yearlings)Casaert-Senechal, Reumont David
30/06/2012Orange - CFW (Old birds)Willems-Wijnants
30/06/2012Orange - Derby Hainaut (Old birds)De Smeyter-Restiaen
30/06/2012Orange - Noyau 1000 (Old birds)Baleau Jean-Jacques
30/06/2012Orange - Noyau Direct (Old birds)Baleau Jean-Jacques
30/06/2012Orange 3 provincies (Old birds)Devos Etienne
23/06/2012Montauban - 3 provincies (Old birds)Norman Filip & Nicolas Twee provinciale overwinningen voor N & F Norman (Knokke-Heist, BE) in één weekend
23/06/2012Montauban - CFW (Old birds)Limbourg Erik
23/06/2012Montauban - Derby Hainaut (Old birds)Bascourt Nicolas Nicolas Bascourt (Braine-le-Comte, BE) une colonie en état de grâce depuis la mi-juin!
23/06/2012Montauban - Noyau 1000 (Old birds)Bascourt Nicolas Nicolas Bascourt (Braine-le-Comte, BE) une colonie en état de grâce depuis la mi-juin!
23/06/2012Montauban - Noyau Direct (Old birds)Bascourt Nicolas Nicolas Bascourt (Braine-le-Comte, BE) une colonie en état de grâce depuis la mi-juin!
23/06/2012Montluçon - Centre & Est (Old birds, Yearlings)Peeters Jean, Verbruggen Gommaire Gommaire Verbruggen (Kaggevinne, BE) impresses with 1-5-7-9° prizes Interprovincial Montluçon old birds on 23 June
23/06/2012Montluçon - Derby Hainaut (Old birds, Yearlings)Hok Parijs
23/06/2012Montluçon - Noyau Direct (Old birds, Yearlings)Burniat Boris, Hok Parijs
23/06/2012Montluçon CFW (Old birds, Yearlings)Verbruggen Gommaire, Verreckt-Ariën Gommaire Verbruggen (Kaggevinne, BE) impresses with 1-5-7-9° prizes Interprovincial Montluçon old birds on 23 June
23/06/2012Montluçon Noyau 1000 (Old birds, Yearlings)Burniat Boris, Mauroy Daniel
22/06/2012Pau - CFW (Old birds)Preud'homme - Paulet Preud'homme-Paulet (Gesves, BE) - national winners of Pau Belgium
22/06/2012Pau - Derby Hainaut (Old birds)De Roeck Luc Luc De Roeck (Manage, BE) - Undisputed leader in Zone C !
22/06/2012Pau - Noyau 1000 (Old birds)Preud'homme - Paulet Preud'homme-Paulet (Gesves, BE) - national winners of Pau Belgium
22/06/2012Pau - Noyau Direct (Old birds)Preud'homme - Paulet Preud'homme-Paulet (Gesves, BE) - national winners of Pau Belgium
17/06/2012Cahors - 3 provincies (Old birds)Debaere - Opsomer
17/06/2012Cahors - Derby Hainaut (Old birds)Haeck Bengt
17/06/2012Cahors CFW (Old birds)Miyashita Hiroshi
17/06/2012Cahors CFW (Old birds)Haeck Bengt
17/06/2012Cahors Inter-Westvlaamse (Old birds)Platteeuw Daniël & Didier Den “Didier” van Daniël & Didier Platteeuw (Zillebeke, BE) 1e provinc. Cahors West-Vlaanderen
17/06/2012Cahors Noyau 1000 (Old birds)Miyashita Hiroshi
17/06/2012Cahors Noyau Direct (Old birds)Miyashita Hiroshi
17/06/2012Montluçon - 3 provincies (Old birds)Herman-Haustraete Carlos & Jeanine
17/06/2012Montluçon - 3 provincies (Yearlings)Vanrenterghem Annick & Geert
17/06/2012Montluçon - Derby Hainaut (Old birds, Yearlings)Hok Parijs, Nelson & Nelson
17/06/2012Montluçon CFW (Old birds, Yearlings)Loockx Guido, Vanhove Uytterhoeven
17/06/2012Montluçon Noyau 1000 (Old birds, Yearlings)Brulez Sylvain &Fils, Kania Zénon
09/06/2012Châteauroux Centre & Est (Yearlings)Goris Leopold
09/06/2012Châteauroux Centre & Est (Old birds)Van Hertem-Schuurmans Van Hertem-Schuurmans (Neerpelt, BE) heersers van het voorjaar
09/06/2012Châteauroux CFW (Old birds, Yearlings)Vanhertem Schuurmans, Verbruggen Gommaire Van Hertem-Schuurmans (Neerpelt, BE) heersers van het voorjaar
09/06/2012Châteauroux Derby Hainaut (Old birds)Poncelet Luc
09/06/2012Châteauroux Derby Hainaut (Yearlings)Pierre Roger & David
09/06/2012Châteauroux Noyau 1000 (Old birds, Yearlings)Beelen Irene, Pierre Roger & David
09/06/2012Châteauroux Noyau Direct (Old birds, Yearlings)Jonckers Johny + Yves, Vandevorst Louis
09/06/2012Montélimar - 3 provincies (Old birds)Planckaert Jozef
09/06/2012Montélimar - Noyau Direct (Old birds)Thys-Sacre J.
09/06/2012Montélimar CFW (Old birds)Thys-Sacre J.
09/06/2012Montélimar Derby Hainaut (Old birds)De Roeck Luc
09/06/2012Montélimar Noyau 1000 (Old birds)Thys-Sacre J.
02/06/2012Châteauroux - Noyau 1000 (Old birds, Yearlings)De Roeck Luc, Reumont David
02/06/2012Châteauroux - Noyau Direct (Old birds, Yearlings)De Roeck Luc, Van Steelandt Willy
02/06/2012Châteauroux CFW (Old birds, Yearlings)Casaert Maurice & Grégory, Vanhove - Uytterhoeven
02/06/2012Châteauroux Derby Hainaut (Old birds, Yearlings)De Clercq Bart & Robert, Van Schoorisse Gebr.
02/06/2012Châteauroux Inter-Westvlaamse (Old birds)Debacker Chris
02/06/2012Châteauroux Inter-Westvlaamse (Yearlings)Vermander Eric
02/06/2012Limoges - Noyau 1000 (Old birds)De Roeck Luc Luc De Roeck (Manage, BE) - Undisputed leader in Zone C !
02/06/2012Limoges - Noyau Direct (Old birds)De Roeck Luc Luc De Roeck (Manage, BE) - Undisputed leader in Zone C !
02/06/2012Limoges CFW (Old birds)De Smeyter-Restiaen
02/06/2012Limoges Derby Hainaut (Old birds)De Smeyter-Restiaen
02/06/2012Limoges Inter-Westvlaamse (Old birds)De Saer Antoine & Rudi "New Jens" of A. & R. De Saer (Ruiselede, BE) winner of 1st national Limoges
26/05/2012Bourges CFW (Old birds)Casaert Maurice & Grégory Maurice & Grégory Casaert (Néchin, BE) - 1st national Bourges 20,577 old birds and highest speed of 37,444 pigeons!
26/05/2012Bourges CFW (Yearlings)Gaie Frères Gaie Brothers (La Bouverie, BE): national winners of Bourges category yearlings against 16,442 pigeons
26/05/2012Bourges Derby Hainaut (Yearlings)Beukenne Frédéric & Maxence
26/05/2012Bourges Derby Hainaut (Old birds)Casaert Maurice & Grégory Maurice & Grégory Casaert (Néchin, BE) - 1st national Bourges 20,577 old birds and highest speed of 37,444 pigeons!
26/05/2012Bourges Noyau 1000 (Yearlings)Gaie Frères Gaie Brothers (La Bouverie, BE): national winners of Bourges category yearlings against 16,442 pigeons
26/05/2012Bourges Noyau 1000 (Old birds)Colsoulle Laurent
26/05/2012Bourges Noyau Direct (Old birds)Colsoulle Laurent
26/05/2012Bourges Noyau Direct (Yearlings)Gaie Frères Gaie Brothers (La Bouverie, BE): national winners of Bourges category yearlings against 16,442 pigeons
26/05/2012Dijon CFW (Old birds)Haquenne Lucien Lucien Haquenne (St Gérard, BE) - 1er Dijon CFW 3.483 vieux Région Wallonne
26/05/2012Dijon CFW (Yearlings)Flamand Olivier
26/05/2012Dijon Derby Hainaut (Old birds)Francois Jean-Claude
26/05/2012Dijon Derby Hainaut (Yearlings)Surinx-Ippolito
26/05/2012Dijon Hainaut-Brabant wallon (Old birds)Francois Jean-Claude
26/05/2012Dijon Hainaut-Brabant wallon (Yearlings)Surinx-Ippolito
26/05/2012Dijon Liège-Namur-Luxembourg (Old birds)Haquenne Lucien Lucien Haquenne (St Gérard, BE) - 1er Dijon CFW 3.483 vieux Région Wallonne
26/05/2012Dijon Liège-Namur-Luxembourg (Yearlings)Hottart Balzat
19/05/2012Vierzon (Yearlings)Vinck Freddy Vinck Freddy (Emblem, BE) wint 1e Interprovinciaal Vierzon tegen 3410 jaarlingen
19/05/2012Vierzon (Old birds)Vereyken-Gommers Vereyken-Gommers (Schilde, BE) winnen 1e Interprovinciaal Vierzon 6700 oude duiven
19/05/2012Vierzon Derby Hainaut (Old birds)Casaert Maurice & Grégory
19/05/2012Vierzon Derby Hainaut (Yearlings)Casaert-Senechal
19/05/2012Vierzon Hainaut-Brabant wallon (Old birds)Casaert-Senechal
19/05/2012Vierzon Hainaut-Brabant wallon (Yearlings)Casaert-Senechal