Search

Provincial results 2019: PE Limburg

Click on the name of the race to download the result.

DateRaceWinnerReport
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Old birds)Alaerts Jonah & Noah
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Youngsters)Verheyden Guido
24/08/2019Argenton II (Old birds)Stockmans Ivan
24/08/2019Argenton II (Youngsters)Geraerts Erwin
24/08/2019Sens (Old birds)Brugmans Sabrina
24/08/2019Sens (Yearlings)Brugmans Sabrina
24/08/2019Sens (Youngsters)Stockmans Ivan
19/08/2019Melun (Old birds)Raets Gebr. & Kenny
19/08/2019Melun (Youngsters)Raets Gebr. & Kenny
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Old birds)Panis Gerard
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Yearlings)Poels Maarten
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Youngsters)Bassez Bart Team
03/08/2019Bourges II (Old birds)Vuerstaek Andre & Berto
03/08/2019Bourges II (Yearlings)Creten Marcel
03/08/2019Bourges II (Youngsters)Brugmans Sabrina
03/08/2019Tulle (Old birds)Noels Gert
03/08/2019Tulle (Yearlings)Bosmans-Leekens
02/08/2019Perpignan (int.) (Old birds)Thoné Xavier & Maxim
29/07/2019Sourdun (Youngsters)Robijns Petré
29/07/2019Sourdun (Old birds)Van Hertem-Schuurmans
29/07/2019Sourdun (Yearlings)Janssens Johny
27/07/2019Souillac (Old birds)Ooms Ivo
27/07/2019Souillac (Yearlings)Bosmans-Leekens
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Old birds)Morren Rudy
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Yearlings)Willems Michel
21/07/2019Fay-au-Loges (Youngsters)Castermans-Maes
21/07/2019Fay-au-Loges (Yearlings)Panis Ludo & Zoon
21/07/2019Fay-au-Loges (Old birds)Van Hertem-Schuurmans
21/07/2019Fay-au-Loges (Derby) (Youngsters)Castermans-Maes
21/07/2019Issoudun (Old birds)Van Hertem-Schuurmans
21/07/2019Issoudun (Yearlings)Hendrikx Henri
20/07/2019Libourne (Old birds)Surinx-Pletsers
20/07/2019Libourne (Yearlings)Thoné Xavier & Maxim
19/07/2019Marseille (int.) (Old birds)Roosen - Machiels
13/07/2019Aurillac (Old birds)Thoné Xavier & Maxim
13/07/2019Aurillac (Yearlings)Van Rompaey Karlo
13/07/2019Sens (Youngsters)Daerden Hendrik
13/07/2019Sens (Yearlings)Stas Raymond
13/07/2019Sens (Old birds)Stas Raymond
12/07/2019St.-Vincent (int.) (Old birds)Wauters Omer
06/07/2019Limoges II (Old birds)Hasevoets Flor & Zonen
06/07/2019Limoges II (Yearlings)Quix Jos
06/07/2019Melun (Old birds)Timmers Daniël
06/07/2019Melun (Yearlings)Kok Sjaak
06/07/2019Melun (Youngsters)Rogiers Henk
06/07/2019Montluçon (Old birds)Van Och & Leppens Gebroeders
06/07/2019Montluçon (Yearlings)Senden Danny
05/07/2019Barcelona (int.) (Old birds)Geurts Gerry
29/06/2019Montélimar (Old birds)Tollenaers Erik
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Old birds)Hasevoets Flor & Zonen
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Yearlings)Jorssen Paul
22/06/2019Argenton (Old birds)Brugmans Sabrina
22/06/2019Argenton (Yearlings)Verreckt-Rutten-Deplae
22/06/2019Melun (Old birds)Vanoppen-Luyten
22/06/2019Melun (Yearlings)Vanoppen-Luyten
22/06/2019Montauban (Old birds)Pirlet Charles
21/06/2019Pau (int.) (Old birds)Roosen - Machiels
15/06/2019Cahors (Old birds)Bosmans-Leekens
15/06/2019Gien (Old birds)Van Rompaey Karlo
15/06/2019Gien (Yearlings)Gregoir & zoon
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Old birds)Veekemans Christine
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Yearlings)Bruninx Roger
08/06/2019Sens (Old birds)Put Roger & Jimmy
08/06/2019Sens (Yearlings)Put Roger & Jimmy
08/06/2019Valence (Old birds)Nouwen-Paesen
01/06/2019Limoges I (Old birds)Jordens Louis
01/06/2019Melun (Old birds)Lens Roger
01/06/2019Melun (Yearlings)Van Hertem-Schuurmans
25/05/2019Bourges I (Old birds)Severyns R. & L.
25/05/2019Bourges I (Yearlings)Steenbergen Stefan
18/05/2019Vierzon (Old birds)Serre Rudi
18/05/2019Vierzon (Yearlings)Moors Kimberly & Lynn
18/05/2019Melun (Old birds)Surinx-Pletsers
18/05/2019Melun (Yearlings)Surinx-Pletsers
12/05/2019Sens (Old birds)Robijns Petré
12/05/2019Sens (Yearlings)Robijns Petré