Search

Provincial results 2018: SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg

Click on the name of the race to download the result.

DateRaceWinnerReport
11/08/2018Bergerac (Old birds)Delbushaye Cedric
11/08/2018Bergerac (Yearlings)Dermience Philippe
04/08/2018Angoulême (Old birds)Schur-Staryk
04/08/2018Angoulême (Yearlings)Bonmariage-Masson
04/08/2018Bourges II (Old birds)Meyers Louis
04/08/2018Bourges II (Yearlings)Burniat Boris
04/08/2018Bourges II (Youngsters)Delhez Didier
03/08/2018Perpignan (int.) (Old birds)Regnier Guy & Michael
28/07/2018Tulle (Old birds)Rogister Joseph
28/07/2018Tulle (Yearlings)Hunerbein Bernard
27/07/2018Narbonne (int.) (Old birds)Ballmann Dieter
27/07/2018Narbonne (int.) (Yearlings)Caro Jean-Marc
21/07/2018Argenton II (Old birds)Andot Victor Victor Andot (Visé, BE) remporte le national d'Argenton chez les vieux avec un super pigeon classé 3eme au Pipa Ranking grand demi-fond
21/07/2018Argenton II (Yearlings)Caro Jean-Marc
21/07/2018Libourne (Old birds)Delbushaye Cedric
21/07/2018Libourne (Yearlings)Delbushaye Cedric
20/07/2018Marseille (int.) (Old birds)De Rycke Andre & Alex André de Rycke (Hastière, BE) vainqueur national belge du Marseille 2018
15/07/2018Jarnac (Old birds)Caro Jean-Marc
15/07/2018Jarnac (Yearlings)Regnier André
13/07/2018St.-Vincent (int.) (Old birds)Caro Jean-Marc Alain & Jean-Marc Caro (Lambermont, BE) just booked their second national victory from 2018 on St-Vincent
07/07/2018Châteauroux II (Old birds)Brisbois - Faniel
07/07/2018Châteauroux II (Yearlings)Defrene Thierry & Guy
07/07/2018Limoges II (Old birds)Regnier Guy & Michael
07/07/2018Limoges II (Yearlings)Regnier Yvon
06/07/2018Barcelona (int.) (Old birds)Decamp Andre
30/06/2018Guéret (Old birds)Schur-Staryk
30/06/2018Guéret (Yearlings)Caro Jean-Marc & Alain
30/06/2018Montélimar (Old birds)Charlier Etienne
30/06/2018Montélimar (Yearlings)Lardot Thibaut
29/06/2018Agen (int.) (Old birds)Regnier Yvon
29/06/2018Agen (int.) (Yearlings)Mornard Veuve
23/06/2018Brive (Old birds)Kockelmans Vincent
23/06/2018Argenton I (Old birds)Andot Victor
23/06/2018Argenton I (Yearlings)Thibaut-Boons
23/06/2018Brive (Yearlings)Franssen Francis Super performance for the yearling team of Francis Franssen (Bolland, BE) on Brive
22/06/2018Pau (int.) (Old birds)Caro Jean-Marc
16/06/2018Cahors (Old birds)Delbushaye Cedric
16/06/2018Vierzon (Old birds)Bonni Baudouin
16/06/2018Vierzon (Yearlings)Thibaut-Boons
09/06/2018Châteauroux I (Old birds)Caro Jean-Marc
09/06/2018Châteauroux I (Yearlings)Caro Jean-Marc
09/06/2018Valence (Old birds)Wauthy Georges & Seleck G.
02/06/2018Bourges (Old birds)Bonnechere Vincent
02/06/2018Bourges (Yearlings)Defrene Thierry & Guy
02/06/2018Limoges I (Old birds)Caro Jean-Marc National victory for Alain & Jean-Marc Caro (Lambermont, BE) from Limoges I against 15,783 old birds!
26/05/2018Bourges I (Old birds)Regnier Guy & Michael
26/05/2018Bourges I (Yearlings)Thibaut-Boons
26/05/2018Moulins (Old birds)Lambert Jean-Charles
26/05/2018Moulins (Yearlings)Regnier André
19/05/2018Mâcon (Old birds)Nicolay Olivier Victoire semi-nationale sur Maçon pour Olivier Nicolay (Vaux-sur-Sûre, BE)!