Search

Provincial results 2018: SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant

Click on the name of the race to download the result.

DateRaceWinnerReport
15/09/2018Châteauroux IV (Youngsters)Allemeersch André
08/09/2018Châteauroux IV (Old birds)Vande Walle Yves
01/09/2018Argenton III (Youngsters)Vande Walle Yves
25/08/2018Argenton III (Old birds)Harchies Christian
11/08/2018Bergerac (Old birds)Brulez P&F
11/08/2018Bergerac (Yearlings)Pierre Roger & David
11/08/2018Châteauroux III (Old birds)Murez-Marichal
11/08/2018Châteauroux III (Yearlings)Hovens Michel
11/08/2018Châteauroux III (Youngsters)Gaie Frères
04/08/2018Angoulême (Old birds)Charlier Philippe & Quentin
04/08/2018Angoulême (Yearlings)Claes Pere & Fils
04/08/2018Bourges II (Old birds)Vanderwalle-Casizzi
04/08/2018Bourges II (Yearlings)Verachtert Hanne
04/08/2018Bourges II (Youngsters)Gaie Frères
03/08/2018Perpignan (int.) (Old birds)Demaret Christian
28/07/2018Tulle (Old birds)Canion-Sobkowiak
28/07/2018Tulle (Yearlings)Casaert-Senechal
27/07/2018Narbonne (int.) (Old birds)Fontaine Guy
27/07/2018Narbonne (int.) (Yearlings)Decendre-Charlier
21/07/2018Argenton II (Old birds)Palm-Krücker
21/07/2018Argenton II (Yearlings)Arnould Sébastien
21/07/2018Libourne (Old birds)Vandenberghe Alain & Luc
21/07/2018Libourne (Yearlings)Cnudde Eric
20/07/2018Marseille (int.) (Old birds)Dewolf Olivier
15/07/2018Jarnac (Old birds)Casaert-Senechal
15/07/2018Jarnac (Yearlings)Casaert-Senechal
13/07/2018St.-Vincent (int.) (Old birds)Calonne Jean Robert
07/07/2018Châteauroux II (Old birds)Donnez-Beukenne
07/07/2018Châteauroux II (Yearlings)Nottebaert Christophe Christophe Nottebaert (Templeuve, BE) rate la montre en or à 2 reprises cette saison!
07/07/2018Limoges II (Old birds)Bascourt Nicolas
07/07/2018Limoges II (Yearlings)Casaert-Senechal
06/07/2018Barcelona (int.) (Old birds)Calonne Jean Robert
30/06/2018Guéret (Old birds)Nottebaert Christophe Christophe Nottebaert (Templeuve, BE) rate la montre en or à 2 reprises cette saison!
30/06/2018Guéret (Yearlings)Famille 3D
30/06/2018Montélimar (Old birds)Goossens-Druart
30/06/2018Montélimar (Yearlings)Vandeputte-Kubica
29/06/2018Agen (int.) (Old birds)Casaert Hugo
29/06/2018Agen (int.) (Yearlings)Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier International victory on Agen Yearling for Carlos & Xavier Vandemeulebroeck (St-Léger, BE) against 11.444 yearlings!
23/06/2018Brive (Old birds)Leclercq Roger
23/06/2018Brive (Yearlings)Vandemeulebroecke Carlos & Xavier
23/06/2018Argenton I (Old birds)Murez-Marichal
23/06/2018Argenton I (Yearlings)Casaert-Senechal The combination Casaert-Sénéchal (Russeignies, BE) once again at the top of the belgian pigeon sport
22/06/2018Pau (int.) (Old birds)Dhalluin Michel
16/06/2018Cahors (Old birds)Sauvage-Duran
16/06/2018Vierzon (Old birds)Pipers Yvon
16/06/2018Vierzon (Yearlings)Creteur Alain
09/06/2018Châteauroux I (Old birds)Sauvage-Duran
09/06/2018Châteauroux I (Yearlings)Dupuis-Amant
09/06/2018Valence (Old birds)Bourlard René & Etienne
02/06/2018Bourges (Old birds)Goethals Luc
02/06/2018Bourges (Yearlings)Wauthier Guy
02/06/2018Limoges I (Old birds)Sauvage-Duran
26/05/2018Bourges I (Old birds)Famille 3D First national victory for Famille 3D (Ghlin, BE) on Bourges I with the highest speed from the 39.411 pigeons !
26/05/2018Bourges I (Yearlings)Saudoyez Kevin Here comes the 3rd for Kevin Saudoyez (Tertre, BE): 1st national Bourges from 19,129 yearlings!
19/05/2018Mâcon (Old birds)Pitot Guy-Vanheede