Search

Provincial results 2018: PE Oost-Vlaanderen

Click on the name of the race to download the result.

DateRaceWinnerReport
15/09/2018Châteauroux IV (Youngsters)Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen
08/09/2018Blois (Youngsters)Camphijn Eric
08/09/2018Blois (Old birds)De Blander William
08/09/2018Châteauroux IV (Old birds)Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen
01/09/2018Argenton III (Youngsters)Leutenez Eddy & Maarten
01/09/2018Argenton III (Old birds)De Saedeleer Anja
25/08/2018Issoudun (Youngsters)Wauters Nadine
25/08/2018Issoudun (Old birds)Team Noël-Willockx
18/08/2018Châteauroux III (Old birds)De Saedeleer Anja
18/08/2018Châteauroux III (Yearlings)Team Noël-Willockx
18/08/2018Châteauroux III (Youngsters)De Cock Marc
18/08/2018Orléans (Youngsters)Crucke Koen
18/08/2018Orléans (Yearlings)Bogaert Michel & Chris
18/08/2018Orléans (Old birds)Bogaert Michel & Chris
11/08/2018Bourges II (Old birds)Crucke Koen
11/08/2018Bourges II (Yearlings)De Saedeleer Anja
11/08/2018Bourges II (Youngsters)Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen
04/08/2018Angoulême (Old birds)Provost-Spiers
04/08/2018Angoulême (Yearlings)Dekens Devy
04/08/2018Orleans (Yearlings)Crucke Koen
04/08/2018Orleans (Old birds)Crucke Koen
04/08/2018Orleans (Youngsters)Meuleneire Patrick
03/08/2018Perpignan (int.) (Old birds)De Smeyter-Restiaen
29/07/2018Orléans (Old birds)Verlinden Christian-Jozef-Chris
29/07/2018Orléans (Yearlings)De Cock Marc
29/07/2018Orléans (Youngsters)Burms Marc
28/07/2018Tulle (Old birds)Dekens Wilson
28/07/2018Tulle (Yearlings)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy
27/07/2018Narbonne (int.) (Old birds)De Smeyter-Restiaen
27/07/2018Narbonne (int.) (Yearlings)De Smeyter-Restiaen
21/07/2018Argenton II (Old birds)Dierickx-Visschers Jules, Andy & Marie-Anne
21/07/2018Argenton II (Yearlings)Crucke Koen
21/07/2018Blois (Youngsters)Van Hove Romain & Christophe
21/07/2018Blois (Yearlings)De Bisschop Lieselotte
21/07/2018Blois (Old birds)De Neve Marnick
21/07/2018Libourne (Old birds)Van De Walle Marc & Frankcy
21/07/2018Libourne (Yearlings)De Witte Marnique
20/07/2018Marseille (int.) (Old birds)Meirlaen Etienne
15/07/2018Jarnac (Old birds)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy
15/07/2018Jarnac (Yearlings)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy
15/07/2018Orléans (Old birds)Team De Jaeger Freddy
15/07/2018Orléans (Yearlings)Vertriest Freddy
15/07/2018Orléans (Youngsters)Verschueren Omer
13/07/2018St.-Vincent (int.) (Old birds)Meirlaen Etienne Etienne Meirlaen (Deurle, BE) wins a 1st Provincial and 2nd National St.Vincent
07/07/2018Châteauroux II (Old birds)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy
07/07/2018Châteauroux II (Yearlings)Crucke Koen
07/07/2018Limoges II (Old birds)Loobuyck Jos & Jan
07/07/2018Limoges II (Yearlings)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy
06/07/2018Barcelona (int.) (Old birds)Team De Jaeger Freddy Team Freddy De Jaeger (Knesselare, BE) wins 1st International Barcelona
30/06/2018Guéret (Old birds)Vermaele Roland
30/06/2018Guéret (Yearlings)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy Freddy and Jacques Vandenheede (Zingem,BE) continue their winning streak: 1-3-7 Prov. Guéret YLs (8 birds in top 50) and 2 x 2nd Prov. from Montélimar
30/06/2018Montélimar (Old birds)Dekens Wilson Freddy and Jacques Vandenheede (Zingem,BE) continue their winning streak: 1-3-7 Prov. Guéret YLs (8 birds in top 50) and 2 x 2nd Prov. from Montélimar
30/06/2018Montélimar (Yearlings)Vandriessche Luc Freddy and Jacques Vandenheede (Zingem,BE) continue their winning streak: 1-3-7 Prov. Guéret YLs (8 birds in top 50) and 2 x 2nd Prov. from Montélimar
29/06/2018Agen (int.) (Old birds)Leutenez Marnix
29/06/2018Agen (int.) (Yearlings)Steenssens Rudiger
23/06/2018Brive (Old birds)Loobuyck Jos & Jan
23/06/2018Argenton I (Old birds)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy
23/06/2018Argenton I (Yearlings)Schoors-De Waele Tridem Schoors-De Waele (Adegem, BE) winnen 1e Nat Argenton Jaarlingen
23/06/2018Brive (Yearlings)Van Gaver Tom & Marnik New start for Tom & Marnik Van Gaver (Moortsele, BE) and already they have won 1st national Brive against 4,412 yearlings!
22/06/2018Pau (int.) (Old birds)Leutenez Marnix Etienne Meirlaen (Deurle, BE) excels from Pau right away
16/06/2018Cahors (Old birds)Bauters Jo Jo Bauters (Gavere, BE) wins a 1st National Cahors of 6,356 pigeons with Totti
16/06/2018Châteauroux (Old birds)Vyncke-Vyncke
16/06/2018Châteauroux (Yearlings)De Geest-De Cock
09/06/2018Châteauroux I (Old birds)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy Freddy and Jacques Vandenheede (Zingem, BE) win 1st Prov. and 1st Zone A2 Chateauroux old birds
09/06/2018Châteauroux I (Yearlings)De Ruyck Walter
09/06/2018Valence (Old birds)Van den Bulcke Guido
02/06/2018Châteauroux (Yearlings)Van Haute Andre
02/06/2018Châteauroux (Old birds)Pappens Jan
02/06/2018Limoges I (Old birds)Everaert Jo
26/05/2018Bourges I (Old birds)Bauters Jo Jo Bauters (Gavere, BE): super result on the first national race from 2018, Bourges
26/05/2018Bourges I (Yearlings)De Paepe Germain
26/05/2018Orléans (Old birds)Goeteyn Annick Annick Goeteyn (Deinze, BE) has a fantastic weekend with a provincial first prize from Orleans
26/05/2018Orléans (Yearlings)Rommel-Deconinck
19/05/2018Vierzon (Old birds)De Vos Yves
19/05/2018Vierzon (Yearlings)De Vos Yves
12/05/2018Blois (Old birds)Vermeiren André
12/05/2018Blois (Yearlings)Van De Voorde Rene