Provincial results 2017: PE Oost-Vlaanderen

Click on the name of the race to download the result.

DateRaceWinnerReport
09/09/2017Châteauroux IV (Old birds)Team Noël-Willockx
09/09/2017Châteauroux IV (Youngsters)Van den Abbeel-Van Paesschen
02/09/2017Vierzon (Old birds)Team Noël-Willockx
02/09/2017Vierzon (Youngsters)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy
26/08/2017Argenton III (Old birds)Team Noël-Willockx
26/08/2017Argenton III (Youngsters)Penne Bert
19/08/2017Issoudun (Old birds)Goeyers Wim
19/08/2017Issoudun (Youngsters)De Bruycker Christine
13/08/2017Orleans (Old birds)Van Laere Stijn
13/08/2017Orleans (Yearlings)Gevaert-Lannoo
13/08/2017Orleans (Youngsters)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy
12/08/2017Châteauroux III (Old birds)Steveninck Benny
12/08/2017Châteauroux III (Yearlings)Deroose Dirk
12/08/2017Châteauroux III (Youngsters)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy
05/08/2017Bourges II (Old birds)Ceulemans Wim
05/08/2017Bourges II (Yearlings)Baetens Willy & Ivan
05/08/2017Bourges II (Youngsters)Dierickx-Visschers Jules
04/08/2017Perpignan (int.) (Old birds)Porrez Filip & Jelmer
29/07/2017Blois (Old birds)Camphijn Eric
29/07/2017Blois (Yearlings)Thierens Danny & Tom
29/07/2017Blois (Youngsters)Vlaeminck Hugo
29/07/2017Tulle (Old birds)De Vroe-Van Gaver-Vandeputte pigeons
29/07/2017Tulle (Yearlings)Houfflijn Patrick & Dimitri
28/07/2017Narbonne (int.) (Old birds)De Coninck Geert
28/07/2017Narbonne (int.) (Yearlings)Meirlaen Etienne
22/07/2017Argenton II (Old birds)Steveninck Benny
22/07/2017Argenton II (Yearlings)Khaleel Ahmed
22/07/2017Blois (Youngsters)Goeteyn Annick
22/07/2017Blois (Old birds)Levrau-Dewinter
22/07/2017Blois (Yearlings)Balcaen Marc & Rudi
22/07/2017Libourne (Old birds)Van De Velde Steven
22/07/2017Libourne (Yearlings)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy
21/07/2017Marseille (int.) (Old birds)Weyn Roger & Dirk
15/07/2017Blois (Youngsters)Vermassen David
15/07/2017Blois (Yearlings)De Bruycker-De Craene
15/07/2017Blois (Old birds)Team De Baere
15/07/2017Jarnac (Old birds)Loobuyck Jos & Jan
15/07/2017Jarnac (Yearlings)Van Den Eeckhout Marc
15/07/2017St.-Vincent (int.) (Old birds)Meirlaen Etienne
08/07/2017Châteauroux II (Old birds)Dierickx-Visschers Jules
08/07/2017Châteauroux II (Yearlings)Baetens Willy & Ivan
08/07/2017Limoges II (Old birds)Ronsijn Jo
08/07/2017Limoges II (Yearlings)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy
08/07/2017Orléans (Old birds)Moens-Hemerijckx
08/07/2017Orléans (Yearlings)Vertriest Freddy
08/07/2017Orléans (Youngsters)Marien Hans
07/07/2017Barcelona (int.) (Old birds)Cooman Marc
02/07/2017Tours (Old birds)Van Kerckhoven Veronique
02/07/2017Tours (Yearlings)Boterdale-Rombaut
30/06/2017Agen (int.) (Old birds)Van Herzeele Daniel
30/06/2017Agen (int.) (Yearlings)Team De Jaeger Freddy
24/06/2017Cahors (Old birds)Strumane - Willequet
24/06/2017Argenton I (Old birds)Baetens Willy & Ivan
24/06/2017Argenton I (Yearlings)Crucke Koen
24/06/2017Pau (int.) (Old birds)Meirlaen Etienne Etienne Meirlaen (Deurle, BE) wins 1st Provincial Pau (Mont-de-Marsan)
17/06/2017Brive (Old birds)Team De Jaeger Freddy Team De Jaeger Freddy (Knesselare, BE) wins 1st National Brive
17/06/2017Châteauroux (Yearlings)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy Freddy & Jacques Vandenheede (Zingem, BE) win a 1st Provincial two weeks in a row
17/06/2017Châteauroux (Old birds)De Clercq Bart & Robert Bart en Robert De Clercq (Berchem-Kluisbergen, BE) zijn opnieuw bezig aan een ijzersterk seizoen
10/06/2017Châteauroux I (Old birds)Deroose Dirk Dirk Deroose (Kruishoutem, BE) wins 1st Nat. Chateauroux I Olds
10/06/2017Châteauroux I (Yearlings)Gyselbrecht G M & L Georges, Laurens and Matthias Gyselbrecht (Knesselare, BE) win 1st Prov and 2nd Nat. Chateauroux yearlings
10/06/2017Valence (Old birds)Vandenheede Jacques & Freddy Freddy & Jacques Vandenheede (Zingem, BE) win a 1st Provincial two weeks in a row
04/06/2017Limoges I (Old birds)Houfflijn Patrick & Dimitri
04/06/2017Chateauroux (Yearlings)Cosijn Robrecht
04/06/2017Chateauroux (Old birds)Vermeir Jozef
27/05/2017Bourges I (Old birds)Van Landschoot Robert
27/05/2017Bourges I (Yearlings)Team De Jaeger Freddy
27/05/2017Orléans (Old birds)Landuyt Geert
27/05/2017Orléans (Yearlings)Van Landschoot Robert Robert Van Landschoot (Adegem, BE) wint 2 x 1e Provinciaal in laatste weekend van mei
20/05/2017Vierzon (Old birds)Van Haverbeke Johny
20/05/2017Vierzon (Yearlings)De Smijter Andre

Loading ...

Loading ...


Loading...