Search

Provincial results 2016: Luik

Click on the name of the race to download the result.

DateRaceWinnerReport
10/09/2016Chateauroux III (Youngsters)Leroy Frères
10/09/2016Chateauroux III (Old birds)Leroy Frères
03/09/2016La Souterraine (Old birds)Leroy Frères
03/09/2016La Souterraine (Youngsters)Staveaux Arnold
20/08/2016Melun (Youngsters)Vandersmissen Serge
20/08/2016Melun (Old birds)Staveaux Jean-Baptiste
20/08/2016Nevers (Youngsters)Livet Michel
20/08/2016Nevers (Old birds)Hensen-Mentior
13/08/2016Argenton II (Old birds)Britte-Michiels
13/08/2016Argenton II (Yearlings)Jacquemin Francois
13/08/2016Argenton II (Youngsters)Henry Alain & Maxime
06/08/2016Bergerac (Old birds)De Keyser-Dethier
06/08/2016Bergerac (Yearlings)Reynckens R-Block M
06/08/2016Bourges II (Old birds)Cluyten André
06/08/2016Bourges II (Yearlings)Leroy Frères
06/08/2016Bourges II (Youngsters)Staveaux Jean-Baptiste
30/07/2016Tulle (Old birds)Damry-Depierreux
30/07/2016Tulle (Yearlings)De Keyser-Dethier
30/07/2016Vierzon (Yearlings)Defaaz M & G
30/07/2016Vierzon (Youngsters)Viatour William
30/07/2016Vierzon (Old birds)Decerf Michael
29/07/2016Perpignan (Old birds)Bragard D & X
24/07/2016Bourges (Youngsters)Schur-Staryk
24/07/2016Bourges (Old birds)Varoli-Gouders
24/07/2016Bourges (Yearlings)Leroy Frères
24/07/2016Brive (Old birds)Nibus Julien
24/07/2016Brive (Yearlings)Delbushaye Cedric
24/07/2016Melun (Youngsters)Clabots P&F
24/07/2016Melun (Yearlings)Lavigne Nicolas
24/07/2016Melun (Old birds)Lavigne Lea
24/07/2016Narbonne (Old birds)Fauche Jean-Louis
24/07/2016Narbonne (Yearlings)Henry Leon
16/07/2016Châteauroux (Yearlings)Al-Thani Mischal
16/07/2016Châteauroux (Old birds)Dunon Theo
16/07/2016Jarnac (Old birds)Goebels Jose
16/07/2016Jarnac (Yearlings)Nols Francis
16/07/2016Marseille (Old birds)Jacquemain-Humblet
09/07/2016Argenton (Châteauroux II) (Old birds)Nibus Julien
09/07/2016Argenton (Châteauroux II) (Yearlings)Delhez Didier
09/07/2016Limoges II (Old birds)Emo Didier & Benoît
09/07/2016Limoges II (Yearlings)Nols Francis
09/07/2016Vierzon (Old birds)Jacquemotte Thierry
09/07/2016Vierzon (Yearlings)Al-Thani Mohamet
08/07/2016St.-Vincent (Old birds)Mornard Veuve
03/07/2016La Souterraine (Old birds)Emo Didier & Benoît
03/07/2016La Souterraine (Yearlings)Delrez Georges
03/07/2016Libourne (Old birds)Al-Thani Abdallah
03/07/2016Libourne (Yearlings)Andot Victor
02/07/2016Barcelona (Old birds)Piron Joseph
02/07/2016Bourges (Old birds)Jacquemain-Humblet
02/07/2016Bourges (Yearlings)Jacquemain-Humblet
02/07/2016Souppes-sur-Loing (Old birds)Al-Thani Mohamet
02/07/2016Souppes-sur-Loing (Yearlings)Al-Thani Mohamet
26/06/2016Agen (Old birds)Jacquemain-Humblet
26/06/2016Agen (Yearlings)Mornard Veuve
26/06/2016La Ferté-Saint-Aubin (Old birds)Philippens Pierre
26/06/2016La Ferté-Saint-Aubin (Yearlings)Haeken Daniel
26/06/2016Montélimar (Old birds)Ballmann Dieter Deuxième victoire nationale pour Dieter Ballmann (Amel, BE) sur Montélimar !
26/06/2016Montélimar (Yearlings)Delbushaye Cedric
25/06/2016Argenton I (Old birds)Thielens-Romain JM
25/06/2016Argenton I (Yearlings)Leroy Frères
19/06/2016Montauban (Old birds)Schmitz Joseph
19/06/2016Montluçon (Yearlings)Caro Marcel Wed
19/06/2016Montluçon (Old birds)Rahier Rene
19/06/2016Pau (Old birds)Mornard Veuve
19/06/2016Souppes-sur-Loing (Yearlings)Vandersteen Armand
19/06/2016Souppes-sur-Loing (Old birds)Chinet Freddy
11/06/2016Melun (Old birds)Marnette Marcel
11/06/2016Melun (Yearlings)Jacquemin Francois
10/06/2016Bourges (Old birds)Al-Thani Abdallah
10/06/2016Bourges (Yearlings)Caro Marcel Wed
10/06/2016Cahors (Old birds)Caro Marcel Wed
10/06/2016Châteauroux (Guéret) (Old birds)Jacquemin Francois
10/06/2016Châteauroux (Guéret) (Yearlings)Clabots P&F
06/06/2016Valence (Old birds)Ballmann Dieter
28/05/2016Bourges I (Old birds)Thielens-Romain JM
28/05/2016Bourges I (Yearlings)Caro Marcel Wed
28/05/2016Limoges I (Old birds)Schmitz Joseph
28/05/2016Souppes-sur-Loing (Old birds)Haeken Daniel
28/05/2016Souppes-sur-Loing (Yearlings)Florkin & Fils
21/05/2016Chalon-sur-Saône (Yearlings)Lejeune Jeannine
21/05/2016Chalon-sur-Saône (Old birds)Constant Georges
21/05/2016Fay aux Loges (Old birds)Fraiture Vivian-Stephan
21/05/2016Fay aux Loges (Yearlings)Haeken Daniel
15/05/2016Vierzon (Yearlings)Caro Marcel Wed
15/05/2016Vierzon (Old birds)Lardinois Jean
14/05/2016Lorris (Old birds)Jacquemain-Humblet
14/05/2016Lorris (Yearlings)Delbushaye Cedric
07/05/2016Souppes-sur-Loing (Old birds)Bertholet Patrice
07/05/2016Souppes-sur-Loing (Yearlings)Bertholet Patrice