Sorting
Filter by category
Filter by country
ChronologicalNameLocationDist. (km)Arrival timeSpeed (m/m)sort iconExtra Info
1Jellema JelleNijverdal (NL)1258.69705:14:281488.76[O]
2H. Van GurpHeino (NL)1263.72905:41:291448.43[O]
3Jellema JelleNijverdal (NL)1258.69705:38:051448.30[O]
4Volkens N.C.Bergen (NL)1265.83006:06:291410.42[O]
5Comb. SlotboomUtrecht (NL)1207.00905:35:471392.52[O]
6De Heijde C.J.Made (NL)1158.80404:49:321382.82[O]
7Ossenblok M.Boxtel (NL)1157.80905:10:131376.35[O]
8A.w.m. Van DijkHonselersdijk (NL)1190.02805:43:351360.68[O]
9A.p. OverwaterStrijen (NL)1162.88705:24:131359.76[O]
10SpeltdoornWinksele (BE)1070.76722:10:271354.63[O]
11Pwa V/d MeulenSir Jansland (NL)1150.36405:21:311349.37[O]
12Steketee Fl.Yrseke (NL)1130.56504:53:391349.12[O]
13Sven Van HoutenIjsselstein (NL)1201.19206:01:231346.05[O] 12e nationaal gemeld
14Bongers/belleterNispen (NL)1132.12505:11:231343.95[O]
15Comb Gebr FrenkenWeert (NL)1125.78005:05:181343.41[O]
16Bongers-BelleterNispen (NL)1132.25005:12:001343.12[O] 1e en 2e gemelde NIC Steenbe...
17Buelens LievinScherpenheuvel (BE)1083.83422:28:001341.38[O]
18Harold zwiersDen Ham (NL)1274.28806:59:161340.98[O]
19Hok SmetsBertem (BE)1068.25622:17:521338.89[O]
20Joosen JosBrecht (BE)1121.64305:03:001338.48[O]
21Peter van EssenWoudrichem (NL)1176.44205:50:591333.86[O] 1e melding nic Werkendam
22de Heijde CorMade (NL)1164.53805:44:541329.53[O] 2e melding Wernhout
23Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)1113.82804:46:001329.15[O]
24Nouwen-PaesenGrote-Brogel (BE)1113.76505:04:041329.08[O] 1° inzet SUPER 48
25Regnier Jean-CharlesPesche (BE)976.55621:15:561326.96[O] 1er Froidchapelle
26Van Elsacker JozefZoersel (BE)1111.94301:28:051326.90[O] 1ste aangifte kemp.fondclub
27Van Elsacker JozefZoersel (BE)1111.94301:28:051326.90[O]
28H. FaassenIllikhoven (NL)1108.38504:59:361322.66[O]
29Faassen HarrijIllikhoven (NL)1108.38504:59:361322.66[O]
30Nel Van HoutenIjsselstein (NL)1200.96906:18:211320.69[O] 21e nationaal gemeld
31De Coninck GeertBeveren (BE)1102.35005:06:321315.45[O]
32Ceulemans GuntherEmblem (BE)1100.50222:58:241313.25[O] 1 ste get.
33Thone JosAs (BE)1099.54104:45:591312.10[O] 1e get. Caroline
34Vincenzi BrunoLigny En Cambresis (FR)976.50721:24:401311.33[O] male 3 inscrit
35Willems-EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25804:07:481310.57[O]
36Felix SmitsMelsele (BE)1103.43805:11:581308.99[O] 2 meld sint gilles
37J. StraetemansThorn (NL)1119.90805:25:361307.39[O]
38Bongers-BelleterNispen (NL)1132.25005:35:191306.97[O] 1,2,3e NIC Steenbergen
39A.Saarloos & ZnKlaaswaal (NL)1165.37606:01:111306.21[O] 2de gemelde NIC Zuid-Beijerl...
40Wiels LucRoosdaal (BE)1057.76122:31:001304.27[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
41Kloots LeoZandvliet (BE)1118.50905:27:001303.62[O] 2de aangifte kemp.fondclub
42Kloots LeoZandvliet (BE)1118.50905:28:001302.11[O] 3de aangifte kemp.fondclub
43Jac Van De BoschHengstdijk (NL)1113.18405:24:221301.41[O]
44Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19723:37:551298.56[O] 1e melding Limburg
45Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19700:39:021298.56[O] 2e melding Limburg
46Emmerich-Heinz SGSaarburg (DE)972.38421:31:001294.79[O]
47Buelens LievenScherpenheuvel (BE)1083.83401:05:001293.36[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
48Kloots LeoZandvliet (BE)1118.50905:34:001293.07[O] 2de aangifte kemp.fondclub
49Kloots LeoZandvliet (BE)1118.50905:35:001291.58[O] 3de aangifte kemp.fondclub
50Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)1090.59405:14:051290.52[O] 1 en 2 melding lokaal beek {l}
51Comb CauberghMaastricht (NL)1081.26701:21:481290.29[O]
52Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05604:54:341288.85[O] 1e melding Gent
53Desbuquois GebroedersKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67704:50:361288.40[O] 2e melding NWb
54Bours PeterAverbode (BE)1090.07605:15:101288.25[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
55Stollenwerk HubeertEschweiler (DE)1094.60005:22:001283.24[O]
56Kempeneers YvesWilsele (BE)1075.29804:56:301283.17[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
57Van Gompel Jan &jensMol (BE)1112.50805:36:001283.17[O]
58Strobbe EtienneRuiselede (BE)1074.72300:14:231282.49[O]
59Van Briel YvesMeeswijk (BE)1100.63405:27:291282.07[O]
60Cortoos GeorgesAttenrode (BE)1073.51505:02:061281.04[O] 1° melding obrafo tienen
61Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)1113.82805:39:001280.26[O]
62Kempeneers Valere en D...Westerlo (BE)1100.19205:28:391279.81[O] 1 st meld Herentals Fondcl
63Vanleeuw AlbertBorgloon (BE)1071.70004:49:411278.88[O] 1é St.Truiden
64Caps LaurentHaccourt (BE)1070.47604:46:001277.42[O]
65Delmolte bernardFeignie (FR)997.00022:00:531276.76[O]
66Willems-EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25805:29:341276.20[O]
67Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25805:29:341276.20[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
68Huart AlbertOnnaing (FR)1003.97522:07:001275.70[O] 1er Inscrit
69Jacobs MathieuEssen (BE)1134.94805:59:001275.22[O]
70Streb + SohnMerzalben (FR)972.22821:42:251275.19[O]
71Keijbets Fr.Landgraaf (NL)1097.02605:29:361274.72[O]
72De Ketelaer FreddyEKE (BE)1067.67604:58:141274.08[O] 2e Melding Gent
73Franssen FrancisBolland (BE)1064.44802:56:481270.22[O]
74Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)1063.82200:23:001269.48[O]
75Kipp und SöhneAlthornbach (DE)955.78021:34:001267.61[O]
76Duangta GielkensRijkhoven (BE)1078.99805:20:151267.55[O]
77Kurvers De WeerdHulsberg (NL)1090.59405:30:131266.34[O]
78Ceusters janBerlaar (BE)1094.00005:35:001263.28[O] 1ste melding Bevel
79Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)1113.82805:51:001262.84[O]
80Martens JosStein LB (NL)1097.58005:38:191262.58[O]
81Desbuquois GebroedersKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67705:24:211262.26[O] 3e melding nwbrabant
82Barbier Jean PierreBellancourt (FR)966.06021:45:501261.45[O]
83Van Elsacker Willy WimS,gravenwezel (BE)1120.25005:57:351260.71[O]
84Steenssens RudigerSt Niklaas (BE)1095.85905:38:161260.67[O] 1 gt op 2
85Lessmeister LotharHutschenhausen (DE)981.84721:59:051260.26[O]
86Kiekens PaulLier (BE)1101.15605:43:011259.88[O]
87Van Overstraeten EugeenOverijse (BE)1055.63900:19:271259.71[O] duivin
88Lenaert AntoonAnzegem (BE)1054.40823:05:001258.24[O] eerste melding rekkem
89P. Paulssen en znRoosteren (NL)1111.63305:52:441257.88[O]
90Saeytijdt Paul&SvenBrakel (BE)1052.94023:16:431256.49[O] 2° melding Moerbeke
91Peiren NoelZedelgem - Leeuw (BE)1082.97805:31:001256.35[O] eerste melding Gistel, handm...
92D'Hondt GermainAnzegem (BE)1052.63804:42:471256.13[O]
93Delstanche JeanBierges (BE)1052.57105:03:001256.05[O]
94Bogaerts Jean-PierreOplinter (BE)1068.81105:20:001255.95[O]
95Martha van GeelNieuw Vossemeer (NL)1142.58106:19:591254.23[O] 5e nic steenbergen duivin
96A.Saarloos & ZnKlaaswaal (NL)1165.37606:38:101254.22[O] 5de gemelde NIC Zuid-Beijerl...
97Callens PaulHeestert (BE)1050.00904:15:001252.99[O]
98Kempeneers WimNieuwerkerken (BE)1078.52005:30:501251.43[O]
99Kiekens PaulKoningshooikt (BE)1093.00005:43:001250.57[O] 2de melding Bevel
100Delrue-VanbruaneLauwe (BE)1046.48204:59:001248.79[O]
101Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19705:40:361248.51[O]
102A.Saarloos & ZnKlaaswaal (NL)1165.37606:42:421248.13[O] 6e gemelde NIC Zuid-Beijerland
103Polder, JanMiddelharnis (NL)1160.38806:38:441248.09[O] 2e melding Middelharnis
104Louette JacqueOrbais ( Perwez) (BE)1045.50003:47:451247.61[O]
105Loobuyck Jos&JanAalter (BE)1081.39505:36:091247.07[O] 2 op 2
106Loobuyck Jos en JanAalter (BE)1081.39505:36:091247.07[O] 1e Eeklo
107Crowet LeonCouvin (BE)977.79822:04:211246.63[O]
108Martens JosStein LB (NL)1097.58005:50:511244.63[O]
109Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)937.04821:32:561244.53[O]
110Crowet LeonCouvin (BE)977.79822:06:351243.10[O]
111Verbaal WimValkenswaard (NL)1134.02506:21:401242.54[O] Duivin
112Van Moeseke Rob en StefLokeren (BE)1085.90005:43:011242.42[O] 1e melding Lokeren
113Snackaert GebroedersLonderzeel (BE)1081.79705:40:001242.02[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
114Schuermans FerdyDuras (BE)1072.84505:34:261239.66[O]
115Muller WimWilhelminadorp (NL)1134.35606:24:051239.62[O] 2e van IFC Nishoek van 237 d...
116Mario ThaensMeeuwen (BE)1107.70606:03:301238.35[O]
117Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)1103.92206:02:421235.23[O] 1°melding brugge duivin
118De Rouck AndréWondelgem (BE)1084.06005:47:001234.69[O]
119Struyf FrancoisZandvliet (BE)1118.43406:15:001234.47[O] 5de aangifte kemp.fondclub
120Haesen Ludo&kurtZoutleeuw (BE)1068.79705:35:161233.80[O]
121Haesen Ludo & KurtHalle-booienhoven (BE)1068.79705:35:161233.80[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
122Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)1113.82806:12:001233.48[O]
123De Rijck HansNinove (BE)1058.00805:27:251232.51[O] 1afgegeven moerbeke
124Verdeyen FrancisSteenokkerzeel (BE)1070.77405:37:571232.26[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
125Uhlenbrock KarlHavre (BE)1015.01222:43:471232.13[O] 2ème et 4ème à GIVRY
126Verhaeghe IvanHarelbeke (BE)1051.44305:22:261232.02[O] 1° melding kortrijk
127Tronquoy philippeMerville (FR)1032.34801:28:581231.92[O] 5eme marque
128Tronquoy PhilippeMerville (FR)1032.34823:22:141231.92[O] 2ème inscrit
129Bogaerts Jean-PierreOplinter (BE)1068.81105:37:001231.35[O]
130Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05605:47:101229.90[O] 3e melding Gent
131Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)1030.29704:57:491229.47[O] 2° inscrit
132Desbuquois GebroedersKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67705:47:511228.51[O] 4e melding NWB
133Regnier Jean-CharlesPesche (BE)976.55622:14:551228.50[O] 2è Froidchapelle
134A.Saarloos & ZnKlaaswaal (NL)1165.37606:58:401227.14[O] 7de gemelde NIC Zuid-Beijerl...
135Oosterhof KlaasMesselbroek (BE)1094.45006:01:191226.53[O] 1 get
136Van den Berghe JozefLandegem (BE)1078.75905:49:001225.86[O] 2de en 3de melding in Eeklo
137Favaits GhislainHalle (BE)1050.41505:26:031225.62[O]
138Fortuin AdStrijen (NL)1162.08506:57:481224.79[O] 8e melding NIC 1681
139Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19705:59:021222.65[O]
140BauchardHeutregiville (FR)894.92121:12:001222.57[O] Femelle
141Peiren NoelZedelgem - Leeuw (BE)1082.97805:55:151221.98[O]
142Galle WynantsVeldegem (BE)1082.07805:54:421221.72[O] 1ste melding kortemark, 1ste...
143Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)937.04821:47:261221.02[O]
144De Coninck GeertBeveren (BE)1102.35006:12:591219.44[O]
145Vanacker EricPouilly Sur Serre (FR)926.81321:40:101219.22[O] 1er inscrit
146De Smeyter-restiaenMelden (BE)1050.86205:31:001219.10[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
147Speen HerbertImmerath neu (DE)1119.20806:27:111218.94[O]
148Oosterhof KlaasMesselbroek (BE)1086.25606:01:191217.34[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
149Vagenende DannySchellebelle (BE)1075.52205:52:401217.11[O] 2 e LVA
150Amendola MichelJumet (BE)1019.20405:04:001216.23[O] 1ère annonce pont a celles
151Corniaux ChristopheNedon (FR)1018.44300:40:001215.33[O] 3
152Herbots-HellerD 66482 Zweibrücken (DE)966.62422:15:241215.27[O]
153Roels FrankieSint Amands (BE)1087.45306:04:301214.35[O]
154Neukermans Simon et Ch...Hacquegnies (BE)1033.49305:20:321213.68[O] 1er Leuze en Hainaut
155Peiren NoelZedelgem - Leeuw (BE)1082.97806:02:331211.99[O]
156Savary TonyHam En Artois (FR)1021.15505:12:001211.33[O]
157Souffriau-minnerOuter (BE)1059.00005:43:481210.56[O] 1emelding ninove,1e afgegeven
158Nonkeling LucHerseaux (BE)1040.28405:30:001208.23[O] 4em a rekkem
159Ledoux Pere&filsRollot (FR)910.96921:34:161207.75[O] 1er signale billy berclau
160Deneufbourg YvonEstinnes (BE)1011.50605:01:111207.05[O] 1eer annoncé Estinnes
161PSluimer (NL)1161.99507:11:451206.95[O]
162P.SluimerZuid-Beijerland (NL)1161.99507:11:451206.95[O]
163Van De Walle Marc En F...Zwalm (BE)1061.45105:50:001204.83[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
164Wilden-LutzAachen (DE)1078.90306:05:101203.91[O]
165Quirijnen AndyHoevenen (BE)1113.59406:34:001203.89[O] 6de aangift kemp.fondclub
166Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)1113.82806:34:221203.66[O]
167Kempeneers Valere en D...Westerlo (BE)1100.19206:23:081203.54[O]
168Engels EddyWalshoutem (BE)1059.10005:49:001203.52[O]
169Descamps YvesBeuvry (FR)1008.52304:36:001203.49[O] 1er au dépôt de Flines
170Wiels LucRoosdaal (BE)1057.76105:48:001203.37[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
171Buelens LievenScherpenheuvel (BE)1083.83406:10:001202.92[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
172Muller WimWilhelminadorp (NL)1134.35606:52:031202.86[O] 4e melding ifc nishoek van 2...
173Verelst-de BeleyrMelsele (BE)1102.38506:25:581202.21[O] duivin 1 mee 5 meld sint gil...
174Van De Plas A&lucRijkevorsel (BE)1122.62506:43:001201.95[O] 7de aangifte kemp.fondclub
175Hoes Adri-JanMaaseik (BE)1113.01006:35:231201.46[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
176Vanoverschelde-ColaertZarren (BE)1069.26705:59:001201.42[O] 4de melding kortemark
177Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05606:08:001201.40[O] 4e melding Gent
178Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96922:45:561201.03[O] 1/2 frere 6e nat Barc13
179Bourlard père et filsHarveng (BE)1008.95405:09:121200.85[O]
180Vertelman en ZnHoogkarspel (NL)1275.38808:51:051200.84[O] 1e getekende
181Loobuyck Jos&JanAalter (BE)1081.39506:09:471200.51[O]
182Heytens MarcMoorsele (BE)1051.60205:45:061200.32[O] 2de 06:32 25
183Heytens MarcMoorsele (BE)1051.60205:45:061200.32[O] 06:32-07:54-08:18-08:44-09:39
184Van Der Schraelen En ZnRanst (BE)1102.93306:28:001200.14[O]
185Andryszak RichardOnnaing (FR)1004.72401:08:361198.95[O] femelle
186Vanlaer-vandingenenGeetbets (BE)1079.54206:09:291198.85[O]
187Gielkens M + ERijkhoven (BE)1079.00506:10:001197.56[O]
188Galle WynantsVeldegem (BE)1082.07806:12:501197.21[O] 5e melding kortemark
189Wilden-LutzAachen (DE)1078.90306:10:121197.18[O]
190Haesen Ludo&kurtZoutleeuw (BE)1068.79706:02:101196.64[O] 322-09 13:276e nat. Barcelon...
191Haesen Ludo & KurtHalle-booienhoven (BE)1068.79706:02:101196.64[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
192Vermander EricOekene-Roeselare (BE)1059.45805:54:291196.47[O] 1ste getekende Cesaer
193Denys RebeccaZulte (BE)1062.13505:56:511196.30[O] 2de melding ruiselede duivin
194Rutz.u.SöhneAltheim (DE)950.42822:14:361196.11[O]
195Arys DannyLiedekerke (BE)1062.34405:57:241195.79[O] 1e afgegeven
196Berghmans CarloMOL (BE)1110.78306:39:311193.73[O] 4°meld molse fondclub duivin
197De Graeve PaulSmetlede (BE)1070.86406:07:021192.45[O] 4de Land Van Aalst
198Vanarwegen LucMol (BE)1108.08306:39:001191.49[O]
199Mornard VeuveVerviers (BE)1058.89705:59:001189.77[O] 4e annoncé,frère du 1e inter...
200Crombez LaurentNieuwmunster (BE)1099.89506:33:301189.72[O]
201Perpete FranckyAiglemont (FR)951.45922:20:001189.32[O]
202Van Huyck-eeckhaudtLede (BE)1072.36406:10:431189.25[O] 5 melding land van aalst/1 g...
203Callens PaulHeestert (BE)1050.00905:52:001189.14[O]
204Vancaeneghem LucHarelbeke (BE)1052.22405:54:001188.95[O]
205Van Overstraeten EugeenOverijse (BE)1055.63905:57:011188.76[O] duivin
206Callens PaulHeestert (BE)1050.00905:53:001187.79[O]
207De Veseleer R + jHerne (BE)1045.63205:49:221187.72[O] 5de melding Moerbeke
208Moens JeanGrimbergen (BE)1072.01906:11:421187.57[O] 7e NWB
209Regnier Guy Et MichaelPesche (BE)976.00222:42:531186.08[O] 3 a Couvin
210Hendrickx BoudewijnRijkevorsel (BE)1123.08506:56:001185.94[O] 8ste aangifte kemp.fondclub
211Desbuquois GebroedersKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67706:19:481185.42[O] 9e en 10 nwb
212BauchardHeutregiville (FR)894.92121:35:001185.33[O] 1inscrit femelle
213Desbuquois GebroedersKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67706:20:021185.11[O]
214Deu MickaelRoquetoire (FR)1029.71805:39:001183.58[O]
215Deu Mickaet Et NicolasRoquetoire (FR)1029.71805:39:001183.58[O]
216Deu Mickael Et NicolasRoquetoire (FR)1029.71805:39:101183.36[O] 2e inscrit
217Herbots LucZepperen (BE)1074.26006:17:001183.11[O]
218Bonmariage-massonOuffet (BE)1044.20005:51:381183.05[O] 1*marque fem 1de2
219Buyl Rufin en zoon LucNieuwenhove (BE)1051.91805:58:281182.64[O]
220Verbruggen WillyLonderzeel (BE)1081.07706:24:031181.44[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
221Michiels EmmanuelLa Longueville (FR)994.74905:11:001181.41[O]
222Hazard-peetersCourt-saint-etienne (BE)1044.30905:53:051181.23[O]
223Minet AndreHergnies (FR)1019.33705:32:001181.16[O] 1er incrist et4eme
224Oliviers DevosKumtich (BE)1068.66406:15:011179.52[O]
225Callens PaulHeestert (BE)1050.00906:00:241177.93[O]
226Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)1039.07105:51:431177.13[O]
227Debruxelles EtienneVitrival (BE)1014.00005:30:391176.81[O]
228Gerard BaardaPingjum (NL)1326.07409:56:351176.03[O]
229Van Neste HenriFeluy (BE)1030.57205:46:001175.11[O] 2ème annonce pont a celles
230Vanarwegen LucMol (BE)1108.08306:52:001175.06[O]
231Verdonck CamielNazareth (BE)1067.97806:19:061173.47[O]
232Bauche AndreBothey (BE)1030.65905:47:231173.36[O]
233Batenburg- v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1163.61007:41:251172.50[O]
234Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)1091.07806:39:341172.49[O] 5é lokeren
235Esch, Dirk+HendrikSwisttal (DE)1094.00506:42:041172.48[O]
236Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)1113.82806:59:121172.20[O]
237De Smeyter J.-RestiaenMelden (BE)1050.86206:06:001171.53[O] 2 aanm Ronse
238Vaessen GeorgeGronsveld (NL)1079.91206:31:011171.25[O]
239Clauwaert EtienneKruishoutem (BE)1062.04606:16:121170.69[O] 4de aanmelding Ronse
240Buelens LievenScherpenheuvel (BE)1083.83406:35:001170.45[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
241Willems-EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25806:47:271170.29[O]
242Lenoir DavidForest (BE)1034.08105:52:371170.28[O]
243Buyl Rufin en zoon LucNieuwenhove (BE)1051.91806:08:001170.10[O]
244Schuermans FerdyDuras (BE)1072.84506:26:071169.80[O]
245Pumpe Hans GeorgHamminkeln (DE)1194.75408:10:401169.42[O]
246Callens PaulHeestert (BE)1050.00906:07:001169.28[O]
247Vanarwegen LucMol (BE)1108.08306:57:001168.86[O]
248Engels EddyWalshoutem (BE)1059.10006:16:001167.70[O]
249Nouwen-PaesenGrote-Brogel (BE)1113.76507:03:001167.47[O]
250Ramadani SabriJambes (BE)1026.29905:48:151167.24[O]
251America & ZoonBrustem/st (BE)1070.52606:26:271166.85[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
252Crowet LeonCouvin (BE)977.79800:13:031166.82[O]
253Vd Abeele-de GeestAdegem (BE)1093.30906:47:221165.12[O]
254De Smeyter J.-RestiaenMelden (BE)1050.86206:11:001165.04[O]
255Oliviers DevosKumtich (BE)1068.66406:26:301164.76[O]
256Lambert Jean CharlesPesche (BE)975.59322:57:411164.63[O]
257Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62406:31:001164.45[O]
258Mahieux ChristianHazebrouck (FR)1035.16705:58:001164.42[O]
259Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62406:31:101164.24[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
260De Puydt HelieErtvelde (BE)1090.27606:45:301164.20[O] 7e eeklo
261Quirijnen AndyHoevenen (BE)1113.59407:06:001163.63[O] 9de aangifte kemp.fondclub
262Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)1063.82206:24:001162.65[O]
263Van Ceulebroeck DaielBalegem (BE)1063.24806:24:001162.02[O] 2e Afg.
264Verhoeven DannyMeerhout (BE)1103.41806:59:031161.43[O] 9° Molse Fondclub
265Haesen Ludo&kurtZoutleeuw (BE)1068.79706:29:231161.25[O]
266Haesen Ludo & KurtHalle-booienhoven (BE)1068.79706:29:231161.25[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
267Rekker AukeBerlikum (NL)1347.10510:29:161161.03[O]
268Freialdenhofen & SöhneAldenhoven 4 (DE)1103.08506:59:521160.08[O]
269Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)1113.82807:09:131159.98[O]
270T'Jolyn E & SHasselt (BE)1091.88806:50:421159.49[O] 3/5
271Heller Burkhard52249 Eschweiler (DE)1098.00006:56:001159.45[O]
272Jaap VermeerPernis (NL)1183.07008:09:391159.13[O] 10de gemelde naaldwijk
273Bourlard père et filsHarveng (BE)1008.95405:40:001158.39[O]
274Joris FransLoenhout (BE)1126.86007:22:001158.13[O] 11de aangifte kemp.fondclub
275De Ridder-de BackerZwalm (BE)1061.05706:25:311157.71[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
276Dekens WilsonZingem (BE)1062.52006:28:361155.42[O] 5 de meld Gent
277Kempeneers YvesWilsele (BE)1075.29806:39:511155.18[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
278Van Waeyenberghe JeroenHemelveerdegem (BE)1053.20806:21:001154.83[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
279Frison ChristianFourmies (FR)967.66505:00:001154.73[O] 1° marqué 4°annonce Maubeuge...
280Pierre Roger & DavidPécrot (BE)1057.79706:25:301154.17[O]
281Kempeneers Valere en D...Westerlo (BE)1100.19207:02:561153.32[O]
282Mornard VeuveVerviers (BE)1058.89706:28:001152.23[O] 5e annoncé,1e marqué
283Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)937.04822:33:301151.87[O]
284Uhlenbrock KarlHavre (BE)1015.01205:50:381151.29[O]
285Muller WimWilhelminadorp (NL)1134.35607:34:401150.85[O] 6e melding ifc Nishoek van d...
286Geffers, Karl-JosefHeinsberg (DE)1115.22007:18:031150.84[O]
287Blanckaert ChristopheBusnes (FR)1023.08605:58:001150.83[O]
288Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62406:42:001150.72[O]
289Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62406:42:171150.37[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
290Van Lerberghe JohnnyOostvleteren (BE)1058.84306:29:411150.06[O] 9 melding ieper
291Denys EmielTielt (BE)1071.88306:41:371149.33[O] 2de Steenbrugge
292Colla AlbertsGronsveld (NL)1079.62906:48:481148.79[O] duivin 12e gemelde in Beek
293Jaap VermeerPernis (NL)1183.07008:19:201148.24[O]
294De BeuckelaerWestmalle (BE)1116.08907:21:001148.24[O] 12de aangifte kemp.fondclub
295Dekens WilsonZingem (BE)1062.52006:34:521147.60[O] 6 de meld gent-1 afg
296Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05606:50:101147.57[O] 7e melding Gent
297Eyckens Alfons En TinneBeerse (BE)1121.74607:27:031146.92[O] 13de aangifte kemp.fondclub
298De Veseleer R + jHerne (BE)1045.63206:21:301145.90[O] 9de melding Moerbeke
299Vanarwegen LucMol (BE)1108.08307:16:001145.90[O]
300De Coninck GeertBeveren (BE)1102.35007:11:561144.78[O] 1°-4°-6°meld.3/6
301Denys EmielTielt (BE)1071.88306:46:021143.91[O] 3de steenbrugge 1 ing
302Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19707:00:291143.68[O]
303Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)1029.02806:09:001143.36[O] 3ème pont a celles
304Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)1113.82807:23:231143.11[O]
305Angelo vd VeekenClinge (NL)1112.00007:21:481143.09[O] 8e Terneuzen
306V.d.wouwer LudovicusBerendrecht (BE)1117.16907:27:001142.30[O] 14de aangifte kemp.fondclub
307DysersjeanGullegem (BE)1053.35006:31:451141.53[O]
308Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)1063.82206:41:001141.44[O]
309Devos Jean-PierreLe Roux (BE)1014.00005:58:001140.61[O] 2e Falisolle
310Batenburg - v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1163.61008:09:261140.31[O]
311CuyverswillyOevel (BE)1101.47307:15:091140.06[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
312Cor PanderBalk (NL)1308.49510:17:131139.59[O]
313Nonkeling LucHerseaux (BE)1040.28406:22:001139.41[O] femelle
314Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)1113.82807:27:481137.95[O]
315Speen HerbertImmerath neu (DE)1119.20807:32:411137.77[O]
316Corniaux ChristopheNedon (FR)1018.44306:05:001136.66[O] 1 inscrit
317Delbar MauriceOeudeghien (BE)1038.88406:23:251136.12[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
318Paulet Inge u. ErnstKöln (DE)1118.38807:33:311135.98[O]
319Bostoen-gyselbrechtMoorslede (BE)1056.80706:39:231135.88[O]
320Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)968.88805:22:001135.86[O]
321Hok SmetsBertem (BE)1068.25606:49:361135.72[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
322Waldack LucNederename (BE)1058.04006:40:411135.62[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
323Henri FreresBerzee (BE)1001.94205:51:221135.52[O] 1er annoce marbais femelle
324Nouwen-PaesenGrote-Brogel (BE)1113.76507:30:001135.34[O]
325Henri FreresBerzee (BE)1001.94205:51:351135.24[O] 2em annonce marbais femelle
326Laan JohnBeverwijk (NL)1246.25009:27:581134.02[O] 38st duif Noord Holland
327Jaap VermeerPernis (NL)1183.07008:32:421133.53[O] 13de gemelde naaldwijk
328Fransis JeromeGingelom (BE)1073.51506:56:201133.20[O]
329Tanghe- LernoutRoeselare (BE)1061.55706:46:151132.63[O]
330Boddaert W.M.J.F.Oostkamp (BE)1089.03807:10:321132.61[O] 6° melding Brugge / 1°afg.
331De Veseleer AlbericTollembeek (BE)1046.42806:33:101132.29[O]
332Denys EmielTielt (BE)1071.88306:56:081131.71[O] 5de steenbrugge
333Mylle RogerBellegem (BE)1046.10706:33:341131.46[O]
334Vandenborre DanielRebecq (BE)1041.86606:30:001131.23[O] 2 annonce a soignies
335Haesen Ludo&kurtZoutleeuw (BE)1068.79706:53:491131.22[O] 274-10: 48e nat. Perpignan'1...
336Haesen Ludo & KurtHalle-booienhoven (BE)1068.79706:53:491131.22[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
337Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19707:11:001131.18[O]
338Vandenheuvel FransTienen (BE)1096.92207:19:001130.85[O]
339Vd Abeele-de GeestAdegem (BE)1093.30907:16:071130.48[O]
340Aertsen JanMeer (BE)1131.84207:51:001129.58[O] 17de aangifte kemp.fondclub
341Poppe Paul9240 Zele (BE)1082.33107:08:001128.60[O] 1ste getekende
342Willems-EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25807:22:301128.15[O]
343Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62407:01:001127.76[O]
344Mornard VeuveVerviers (BE)1058.89706:48:001127.69[O] 6e annoncé
345De Coninck GeertBeveren (BE)1102.35007:26:361127.61[O] 8°meld.St.Gillis W.4/6
346Descamps YvesBeuvry (FR)1008.52306:04:001126.84[O]
347Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62407:01:561126.65[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
348Bourlard père et filsHarveng (BE)1008.95406:05:001126.06[O]
349Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)989.52005:48:001125.73[O] 6e inscrit
350Dr Delhove AlainSart Dames Avelines (BE)1032.21306:26:001125.64[O] 5ème pont a celles
351Peiren NoelZedelgem - Leeuw (BE)1082.97807:12:121124.35[O]
352De Veseleer AlbericTollembeek (BE)1046.42806:40:001123.98[O]
353Muller WimWilhelminadorp (NL)1134.35607:58:311123.66[O] 9e melding ifc nishoek 237 d...
354Scheers GerardVrasene (BE)1101.98107:29:571123.38[O] 9é melding st gilles
355Van Herck Van DorstEkeren (BE)1113.25707:40:001123.37[O] 15de aangifte kemp.fondclub
356Dheedene EddyZedelgem (BE)1082.67607:13:001123.11[O] 8ste meld. kortemark, 5de x ...
357Van Neste HenriFeluy (BE)1030.57206:27:001122.63[O] 4ème pont a celles
358Nouwen-PaesenGrote-Brogel (BE)1113.76507:42:001121.62[O]
359De Smeyter-restiaenMelden (BE)1050.86206:46:001121.52[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
360Milovic Mirko & DarkEssen (BE)1131.94707:59:461119.89[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
361Gielkens M + ERijkhoven (BE)1079.00507:12:411119.67[O]
362Staelens MarnixBrugge (BE)1095.75207:28:141118.99[O] 8 é brugge
363Peiren NoelZedelgem - Leeuw (BE)1082.97807:17:301118.20[O]
364Peiren NoelZedelgem - Leeuw (BE)1082.97807:18:181117.28[O]
365P. Paulssen en znRoosteren (NL)1111.63307:44:041117.14[O]
366Debels SonjaRuiselede (BE)1077.38307:13:501116.65[O]
367Horville VincentCoquelles (FR)1059.48706:58:001116.42[O]
368Govaert PaulSchoonaarde (BE)1075.00007:11:541116.42[O] 7 aank land van aalst
369RuellHamme-Mille (BE)1062.06807:00:331116.15[O]
370Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62407:11:001116.03[O]
371Vanarwegen LucMol (BE)1108.08307:42:001115.89[O]
372Delbecq Jean PierreRenescure (FR)1035.00006:37:001115.30[O]
373Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62407:11:491115.09[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
374Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)1103.92207:39:171114.75[O] 10°,11°,en13°Melding brugge
375Binnemans vd WeyerGeel (BE)1106.46707:41:551114.36[O] 13° Molse Fondclub
376Adriaens WilfriedZwalm (BE)1060.90507:02:001113.23[O]
377Surain GeorgesHautrage (BE)1015.53106:21:151113.22[O]
378Houfflijn Patrick & Di...Wortegem Petegem (BE)1056.75406:58:251113.06[O] 4 melding Lokeren
379Fromont FabriceBerthen (FR)1042.92106:46:001113.04[O] 8ème signalé à Hazebrouck
380Roger Desmet-MatthijsNokere (BE)1058.36206:59:591112.91[O]
381Tronquoy PhilippeMerville (FR)1032.34806:36:421112.80[O]
382Muller WimWilhelminadorp (NL)1134.35608:08:371112.53[O] 10 melding ifc nishoek 237du...
383Freialdenhofen & SöhneAldenhoven 4 (DE)1103.08507:40:421112.32[O]
384Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)969.44805:40:351112.28[O] Male 2ème pig local caudry
385Jacobs JohanSchilde (BE)1108.00207:46:001111.34[O] 16de aanmelding kemp.fondclub
386Heylen EricErtvelde (BE)1092.68307:32:141111.32[O] 12 melding lokeren
387Porrez JelmerKruishoutem (BE)1063.40307:05:571111.24[O] 8 ste gent 1 ste afg duivin
388Tronquoy PhilippeMerville (FR)1032.34806:38:041111.17[O] 1er inscrit
389Mehadji MohamedHombourg Haut (FR)931.13600:25:001111.14[O]
390Mehadji MohamedHombourg Haut (FR)931.13600:28:001111.14[O]
391De Smeyter-restiaenMelden (BE)1050.86206:55:001110.85[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
392Cleeren JosZepperen (BE)1072.77907:14:451110.82[O]
393Cleeren JosZepperen (BE)1072.77907:14:451110.82[O]
394Haelters YvanMaarkedal (BE)1049.99006:55:051109.83[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
395De Coninck HervéFlines Les Raches (FR)1004.86206:15:101108.92[O] 1er inscrit
396Dries PierreDeux-acren (BE)1049.96006:56:001108.72[O]
397Decamp Andre5190 Spy (BE)1026.98606:35:191108.68[O] femelle
398Vercoutter-ludoBrugge (BE)1095.61607:37:161108.62[O]
399Delbar MauriceOeudeghien (BE)1038.88406:46:071108.60[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
400Kloots LeoZandvliet (BE)1118.50907:58:001108.53[O] 18de aangifte kemp.fondclub
401Marichal ThierryPipaix (BE)1024.56106:33:281108.27[O] 8em leuze
402Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)989.52006:02:001108.09[O] 4e inscrit(Narbonne3)
403Marichal ThierryPipaix (BE)1024.56106:33:461107.91[O] 4/6
404Marichal ThierryPipaix (BE)1024.56106:33:461107.91[O] 4/6
405Van Moeseke Rob en StefLokeren (BE)1085.90007:29:101107.87[O] 12e Lokeren
406Van Bunderen AiméStekene (BE)1101.98007:43:491107.72[O] 12 melding sint gillis waas
407Krupa KrasowskiObourg (BE)1017.77906:28:001107.49[O] 1 er annonce a soignies
408Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96906:05:121106.86[O] 1er Insc 6enat Barc13
409Backelandf Gerd En Bar...Roeselare (BE)1064.15207:11:001106.19[O]
410De Ketelaere FreddyEKE (BE)1067.67607:14:191106.04[O] 9e Melding Gent
411Van Gompel Jan &jensMol (BE)1112.50807:55:141105.62[O]
412Berdal michelChiry ourscamp (FR)905.00022:38:371105.52[O]
413Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)1103.92207:47:411105.38[O]
414De Jaeger DaniëlAalter (BE)1080.35407:27:011104.64[O]
415Raf LuyckxBelsele (BE)1093.84707:39:171104.58[O] 1é get 13é melding lokeren
416Vandenabeele MarcelRonse (BE)1044.92906:55:051104.48[O]
417Debusschere LionelHulste (BE)1057.88607:07:001104.27[O] 4de Kortrijk
418Dries PierreDeux-acren (BE)1049.96007:00:001104.06[O]
419Batenburg - v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1163.61008:43:001103.99[O]
420Souffriau-minnerOuter (BE)1058.50107:08:381103.03[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
421Van Waeyenberghe JeroenHemelveerdegem (BE)1053.20807:04:001102.84[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
422Schaekers JosOphoven (BE)1115.38908:00:381102.56[O]
423Pierre Roger & DavidPécrot (BE)1057.79707:08:301102.45[O]
424Devos Jean-PierreLe Roux (BE)1016.11706:31:001102.08[O]
425Bastogne-henry S.Corroy Le Chateau (BE)1032.47906:46:001101.90[O] 7ème pont a celles
426De Keyzer NorbertEtikhove (BE)1051.89907:03:501101.66[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
427Minmin&WeiKumtich (BE)1076.57107:27:151100.51[O]
428Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96906:10:271100.41[O] 2e insc 17enat Barc13
429Vanarwegen LucMol (BE)1108.08307:56:001100.38[O]
430Hendrickx BoudewijnR (BE)1123.08508:10:001099.99[O] 19de aangifte kemp.fondclub
431Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)989.52006:09:001099.47[O] 1er insc.(As Européen 2013)
432De Smeyter-restiaenMelden (BE)1050.86207:05:001099.23[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
433decroix GuyHaleines (FR)1034.24806:50:001099.09[O]
434Odent PhilippeNielles les Calais (FR)1056.86507:10:421098.95[O] 1er Inscrit
435Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05607:32:101098.55[O]
436Martha van GeelNieuw Vossemeer (NL)1142.58108:29:241098.21[O] 11e nic Steenbergen
437Hebberecht ChrisEvergem (BE)1085.27907:37:441097.65[O] 1 afg.
438Druvent FredericVieille Chapelle (FR)1023.08106:41:051097.63[O] 02 éme inscrit
439Vandenbergh HenriViesville (BE)1024.08306:42:001097.62[O] 6ème pont a celles
440Deneufbourg YvonEstinnes (BE)1011.50606:31:171096.74[O]
441Hoes Adri-JanMaaseik (BE)1113.01008:04:041096.49[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
442Hok SmetsBertem (BE)1068.25607:24:071095.52[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
443Nouwen-PaesenGrote-Brogel (BE)1113.76508:06:001095.15[O]
444Leutenez MarnixKruishoutem (BE)1060.21107:17:161094.96[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
445Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)1071.42407:27:401094.78[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
446Van Peteghem GerritZeveneken (BE)1085.40507:40:301094.71[O] 14é melding lokeren
447Campagne SergeRobecq (FR)1022.26906:43:001094.51[O]
448Mehadji MohamedHombourg Haut (FR)931.13605:20:001094.17[O]
449Berdal michelChiry ourscamp (FR)905.00022:47:321093.61[O]
450De Veseleer R + jHerne (BE)1045.63207:05:351093.09[O] 18de melding Moerbeke
451Mathy Raf/floIsnes (BE)1036.00006:57:051092.73[O] erreur
452Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)1103.92207:59:431092.22[O]
453Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05607:38:001092.07[O]
454Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)1071.42407:30:101091.99[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
455Hellinckx PascalMeise (BE)1074.21307:33:001091.68[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
456De Ketelaere FreddyEKE (BE)1067.67607:27:551090.67[O] 10e Melding Gent
457Van Neste HenriFeluy (BE)1030.57206:54:001090.55[O] 8ème pont a celles
458De Smet JoyceKruishoutem (BE)1062.96507:24:151089.94[O] 6e aanmelding Kortrijk - dui...
459De Smet JoyceKruishoutem (BE)1062.96507:24:151089.94[O] 6e Kortrijk-10 jarige duif!
460Batenburg - v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1163.61008:57:001089.52[O]
461Nouwen-PaesenGrote-Brogel (BE)1113.76508:12:001088.72[O]
462De Scheemaeker Ferdy &...Ooigem (BE)1057.93307:20:501088.60[O] 5°melding Kortrijk
463Vanarwegen LucMol (BE)1108.08308:07:001088.49[O]
464Desbuisson AndreLaventie (FR)1026.27206:52:031088.25[O] 1er inscrit 3éme signalé a b...
465Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19707:49:001088.20[O]
466Cleeren JosZepperen (BE)1072.77907:34:511088.18[O]
467Bongers-BelleterNispen (NL)1132.12508:29:541087.64[O]
468Mihai DumitruComines (FR)1042.61207:07:421087.53[O] femelle
469Vanarwegen LucMol (BE)1108.08308:08:001087.42[O]
470Leveque LucIsieres (BE)1036.70907:02:431087.02[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
471Imbrecht GermainBornival (BE)1034.84607:01:131086.78[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
472Hubrechts TonyBroekom-borgloon (BE)1069.69707:33:271086.59[O]
473Combinatie van der Zan...Scherpenisse (NL)1140.25808:38:321086.44[O]
474Norman n&fKnokke (BE)1106.44908:07:341086.28[O]
475Imbrecht GermainBornival (BE)1034.84607:02:091085.71[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
476Desbuquois F. Gebr.Kap. Od Bos (BE)1079.67707:43:321085.61[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
477Debecker FerdyBornem (BE)1088.44407:51:381085.59[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
478Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62407:38:231085.14[O]
479Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62407:38:231085.14[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
480Vd Abeele-de GeestAdegem (BE)1093.30907:56:351085.08[O]
481Hoornaert AlainWancennes (BE)988.77406:20:191084.99[O] 2sur2
482Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19707:52:001084.94[O]
483Debels SonjaRuiselede (BE)1077.38307:42:081084.83[O]
484Debels SonjaRuiselede (BE)1077.38307:42:081084.83[O]
485Logghe patrickZelzate (BE)1101.87108:05:001084.52[O]
486Christiaens - DesmedtPamel (BE)1058.76407:25:161084.50[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
487Van Geert JanKap.od Bos (BE)1080.92807:45:461084.43[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
488Quirijnen AndyHoevenen (BE)1113.59408:16:001084.32[O] 20ste aangifte kemp.fondclub
489PirotteFlemalle (BE)1053.51507:22:081082.60[O]
490Imbrecht GermainBornival (BE)1034.84607:05:091082.31[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
491Van De Walle Marc En F...Zwalm (BE)1061.45107:30:001082.01[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
492Kloots LeoZandvliet (BE)1118.50908:23:001081.73[O] 21ste aangifte kemp.fondclub
493Batenburg - v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1163.61009:05:001081.42[O]
494Desbuquois F. Gebr.Kap. Od Bos (BE)1079.67707:47:251081.39[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
495Van Waeyenberghe JeroenHemelveerdegem (BE)1053.20807:23:001081.32[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
496Quarré J PaulDouai (FR)1002.31806:36:001081.25[O]
497Quarré J PaulDouai (FR)1002.31806:36:001081.25[O]
498Quarré J PaulDouai (FR)1002.31806:36:001081.25[O]
499Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05607:48:051081.05[O]
500Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19707:56:001080.63[O]
501Dekens WilsonZingem (BE)1062.52007:32:221080.49[O] 12 meld gent
502Haesen Ludo & KurtHalle-booienhoven (BE)1068.79707:39:161079.30[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
503Lambert Jean LucVilleneuve D Ascq (FR)1036.00007:09:001079.17[O]
504De Veseleer R + jHerne (BE)1045.63207:18:001079.08[O] 22ste melding Moerbeke
505Keysabyl - De BlieckSint-Kruis (BE)1092.75508:01:471078.96[O] 12e FC Steenbrugge, 1ste afg
506Debecker FerdyBornem (BE)1088.44407:57:561078.81[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
507Gyselbrecht-MadeiraRuiselede (BE)1074.89007:47:001077.04[O] 3e melding
508Vd Abeele-de GeestAdegem (BE)1093.30908:04:111076.96[O]
509Mathy Raf/floIsnes (BE)1036.00007:11:131076.68[O]
510Billiet YvesMoorslede (BE)1053.48307:27:431076.39[O]
511Bruneau MichelBrasménil (BE)1019.73306:56:361076.12[O] 1er marqué 11è à Leuze
512Hoes Adri-JanMaaseik (BE)1113.01008:23:181076.10[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
513Bodson GH / Ancia BMomalle (BE)1059.53907:33:381076.07[O] 2 èm annoncé Momalle
514Deu Mickael Et NicolasRoquetoire (FR)1029.71807:06:001075.99[O] 5e inscrit
515Deu Mickaet Et NicolasRoquetoire (FR)1029.71807:06:001075.99[O]
516Desbuquois F. Gebr.Kap. Od Bos (BE)1079.67707:52:271075.96[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
517Desbuquois F. Gebr.Kap. Od Bos (BE)1079.67707:52:291075.93[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
518Desbuquois GebroedersKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67707:52:291075.93[O] 2eget 10000/5000
519Vd Abeele-de GeestAdegem (BE)1093.30908:05:161075.81[O]
520Desbuquois F. Gebr.Kap. Od Bos (BE)1079.67707:53:031075.32[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
521Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19708:01:001075.29[O]
522CousinPatrick (FR)1022.70907:00:501074.46[O]
523Batenburg - v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1163.61009:12:001074.43[O]
524Labeeuw FransBissegem (BE)1050.20807:26:301074.38[O] 1 GET
525Kitano MasaoZoutleeuw (BE)1073.60007:48:371074.01[O]
526Kitano MasaoZoutleeuw (BE)1073.60007:48:371074.01[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
527De Muylder - MoonensSint Kwintens Lennik (BE)1055.41507:32:001073.67[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
528CuyverswillyOevel (BE)1101.47308:14:581073.60[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
529Messiaen christianRumbeke (BE)1057.78607:34:181073.57[O] 8e melding Beveren
530Kloots LeoZandvliet (BE)1118.50908:31:001073.43[O] 23ste aangifte kemp.fondclub
531Kloots LeoZandvliet (BE)1118.50908:31:001073.43[O] 23ste aangifte kemp.fondclub
532Van Elsacker JozefZoersel (BE)1111.94308:25:001073.30[O] 22ste aangifte kemp.fondclub
533Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)1029.02807:08:001073.02[O] 9ème pont a celles
534Paris FabriceSains En Gohelle (FR)1009.53006:50:011072.81[O]
535Obin RejaneErquinghem (FR)1031.79007:11:001072.55[O] 2éme insc femelle
536Hardy,thierryBusigny (FR)964.54406:08:521071.87[O]
537Logghe patrickZelzate (BE)1101.87108:17:001071.86[O]
538Desbuquois F. Gebr.Kap. Od Bos (BE)1079.67707:56:341071.57[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
539Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)969.44806:14:051071.11[O] 1er insc
540Ampe J-L en AAartrijke (BE)1082.32408:00:011070.53[O]
541Olivier-leysenAnvaing (BE)1035.63207:16:361070.31[O] 15ème Leuze (1/2)
542Cleeren JosZepperen (BE)1072.77907:51:231070.23[O]
543Rohen FrankBivange (LU)955.03106:01:441069.78[O]
544Hubrechts TonyBroekom-borgloon (BE)1069.69707:49:261069.23[O]
545Leturcq FabienRoucourt (BE)1020.01207:03:001069.19[O] 12e leuze
546Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)1088.18908:06:561069.02[O] 1°ing.
547Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19708:07:001068.96[O]
548Vermylen DanielMarbais (BE)1032.23507:15:001068.57[O] 10ème pont a celles
549Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)969.44806:16:221068.42[O] 5 ins
550Regnier AndrePresgaux (BE)973.93206:21:021067.87[O]
551Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62407:54:281067.79[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
552Bongers-BelleterNispen (NL)1132.12508:49:291067.56[O] 14e gemelde NIC (van 35 prij...
553Pierre Roger & DavidPécrot (BE)1057.79707:40:001067.40[O] 3/6eng par 10
554Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)937.04805:47:001067.25[O]
555Serrurier AlainSeclin 59113 (FR)1019.43107:05:001066.35[O] 1/2
556Beauvisage sorlinFlesquieres (FR)971.88006:21:001065.66[O]
557Quirijnen AndyHoevenen (BE)1113.59408:34:001065.64[O] 23ste aangifte kemp.fondclub
558T'Jolyn E & SHasselt (BE)1089.86308:12:101065.19[O]
559Wouters MichelBrasschaat (BE)1114.00008:35:001065.01[O]
560Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)1071.42407:55:101064.86[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
561Milovic Mirko & DarkEssen (BE)1131.94708:52:041064.79[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
562Fabre EddyDiest (BE)1089.27108:12:001064.78[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
563Batenburg - v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1163.61009:22:001064.60[O]
564Dehen JeremieVendegies Au Bois (FR)980.95906:30:271064.58[O]
565Couvreur YvesHam/S/Heure (BE)1006.94106:55:001064.42[O] 3° Marbaix/L/Tour
566Wilden-LutzAachen (DE)1078.90308:02:561064.08[O]
567Van Waeyenberghe JeroenHemelveerdegem (BE)1053.20807:39:001063.85[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
568SagniezFernand (FR)1020.00007:08:001063.61[O] 4ème annonce à Tournai
569Sibille ThierryCourcelles (BE)1018.76207:07:281062.91[O] 4ème Marbaix la tour 1/2
570Jaap VermeerPernis (NL)1183.07009:42:121062.77[O]
571Desbuquois F. Gebr.Kap. Od Bos (BE)1079.67708:05:111062.48[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
572Debecker FerdyBornem (BE)1088.44408:13:561061.97[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
573Verhaeghe IvanHarelbeke (BE)1051.44307:39:471061.22[O] 8°melding kortrijk 2/2
574De Ketelaere FreddyEKE (BE)1067.67607:55:101061.13[O] 16e Melding Gent
575Logie dannyPoperinge (BE)1052.28207:41:011060.75[O] 17 de melding ieper
576Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19708:15:001060.62[O]
577De Keyzer RogerEtikhove (BE)1051.91107:40:571060.45[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
578Hanot AlfonsinePeer (BE)1109.00008:35:251059.81[O] eerst afgegeven
579Depasse-lardenoyeWangenies (BE)1029.02807:20:001059.76[O] 11ème pont a celles
580Avoine Jean ClaudeVendegies Au Bois (FR)985.10006:39:001059.25[O] 2/2
581De Winter PeterZottegem (BE)1059.54607:49:281059.05[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
582Harlé ChristianGouzeaucourt (FR)964.70906:20:001058.96[O] 2 eme signale a achicourt
583Batenburg - v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1163.61009:28:001058.79[O]
584Bayet J-mFlorennes (BE)1006.00806:59:101058.77[O] 1sur1 2éa gochennee
585Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96906:45:591058.68[O] 7e insc
586Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)1071.42408:01:251058.28[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
587Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62408:03:361058.17[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
588Avoine Jean ClaudeVendegies Au Bois (FR)985.10006:40:001058.11[O]
589Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)968.88806:24:541057.85[O]
590Van Ceulebroeck DaielBalegem (BE)1063.24807:54:561056.98[O]
591Muller WimWilhelminadorp (NL)1134.35609:02:181056.89[O]
592Van Nieuwenhove WilliamAspelare (BE)1057.66707:49:511056.77[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
593Vanarwegen LucMol (BE)1108.08308:38:001056.32[O]
594Buyl Rufin en zoon LucNieuwenhove (BE)1051.91807:45:001056.14[O]
595Crowet ValeryPesche (BE)975.47506:33:001055.71[O]
596Toulotte MichelSailly sur la Lys (FR)1032.00007:27:001055.21[O] 2 eme inscrit
597Rohen FrankBivange (LU)955.03106:14:071055.15[O]
598Gilis FrançoisBoutersem (BE)1066.90008:00:151055.03[O] Duivin
599Crepin GeryLestrem (FR)1025.53607:21:041055.01[O]
600Bayet J-mFlorennes (BE)1002.22506:59:101054.79[O] 1sur1 2é a gochenee
601Mesa JoséWattrelos (FR)1037.32607:33:321053.62[O] 1/1 7eme annonce ECTN 44 PRIX
602Vermylen DanielMarbais (BE)1032.23507:29:001053.30[O] 14ème pont a celles
603Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)1063.82207:59:001053.29[O]
604Batenburg - v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1163.61009:34:001053.04[O]
605Labeeuw FransBissegem (BE)1050.20807:46:351052.75[O] 1 EN 2
606Messiaen christianRumbeke (BE)1057.78607:54:131052.30[O] 13e melding Beveren
607Sebrechts-kerkhofsOelegem (BE)1105.95408:40:001052.29[O] 24ste aangifte kemp.fondclub
608Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)1039.07107:36:301052.22[O]
609Boddaert W.M.J.F.Oostkamp (BE)1089.03808:24:161051.94[O] 16° melding Brugge
610Lando ClaudeBray Sur Somme (FR)950.29406:12:371051.66[O] 1 er inscrit
611Batenburg - v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1163.61009:36:001051.14[O]
612Beauvisage sorlinFlesquieres (FR)971.88006:34:001050.68[O]
613Annoot DanielTernat (BE)1062.90908:00:541050.41[O]
614Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)928.50005:53:001050.34[O]
615Surinx L - IppolitoGosselies (BE)1022.81407:23:001050.12[O] 12ème pont a celles
616Bogaerts Jean-PierreOplinter (BE)1068.81108:07:001049.91[O]
617Fauqueux Jean LucLe Treport (FR)963.74706:27:001049.83[O] 1é marqué
618Milovic Mirko & DarkEssen (BE)1131.94709:07:411049.38[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
619Wiels LucRoosdaal (BE)1057.76107:57:001049.37[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
620Vanarwegen LucMol (BE)1108.08308:45:001049.32[O]
621Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)1039.27307:39:531048.83[O] 9me annoncé Tournai
622Scheers GerardVrasene (BE)1101.98108:40:141048.27[O] 16é melding st gilles
623Regnier Jean-CharlesPesche (BE)976.55606:41:001047.81[O] 3 sur 4 - 6è annonce Froidch...
624Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05608:20:001047.58[O]
625Fauqueux Jean LucLe Treport (FR)963.74706:29:001047.55[O] 2é marqué
626Mehadji MohamedHombourg Haut (FR)931.13605:58:001047.40[O]
627Beauvisage sorlinFlesquieres (FR)971.88006:37:001047.28[O] 3 sur 5
628Buelens LievenScherpenheuvel (BE)1083.83408:24:001047.18[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
629Louette JacqueOrbais ( Perwez) (BE)1045.50007:47:451046.81[O]
630VinchonNivelle (FR)1011.90207:15:421046.76[O] 1ins sur 2eng
631Al ThaniRemouchamps (BE)1049.87507:52:001046.73[O] 1ere annonce à l'indépendant...
632BiziauxBousies (FR)978.50906:44:001046.53[O]
633Descamps YvesBeuvry (FR)1008.52307:13:001046.19[O]
634DecoolpaulCassel (FR)1044.00007:47:001046.09[O] 1 inscrit
635Durie ArnaudHoutkerque (FR)1054.78107:57:301045.89[O] 1er inscrit
636Jacobs CorHeinsberg (DE)1110.00008:50:501045.36[O]
637Goovaerts Marcel&kristofBaal (BE)1084.44908:27:081044.61[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
638Famille 3DGhlin (BE)1019.00007:24:461044.31[O] 1/3
639Hoes Adri-JanMaaseik (BE)1113.01008:55:211043.76[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
640Hubrechts TonyBroekom-borgloon (BE)1069.69708:14:181043.30[O]
641Hardy,thierryBusigny (FR)964.54406:33:331043.26[O]
642Duquesnoy OlivierSt Léonard (FR)1033.37907:40:001042.76[O] 4 pig sur 5 engagés
643Lusiaux- LegrosChâtelet (BE)1015.79007:24:211041.46[O] 6ème annoncé Marbaix l tour
644Deprez OlivierPoperinge (BE)1051.58107:58:561041.24[O] 23éme Ieper
645Minet AndreHergnies (FR)1019.33707:28:001041.20[O]
646Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)928.50006:01:001040.92[O]
647Vandewalle VincentHelkijn (BE)1043.00007:51:001040.92[O]
648De Meulemeester EricOudenaarde (BE)1056.77008:04:191040.83[O]
649Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25808:44:151040.76[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
650Staelens MarnixBrugge (BE)1095.75208:41:531040.72[O] 2 é van 3 mee
651Decendre-charlierCourcelles (BE)1019.87507:29:001040.69[O] 13ème pont a celles
652Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19708:35:001040.34[O]
653Geurts GerryZutendaal (BE)1091.30608:38:001040.33[O] 4 van de 6 geklokt
654Geurts GerryZutendaal (BE)1091.30608:38:011040.31[O]
655Lanszweert GuidoSt-kruis (BE)1093.60508:40:321040.01[O]
656Batenburg - v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1163.61009:48:001039.87[O]
657Lenaert AntoonAnzegem (BE)1054.40808:03:001039.85[O] 21e Rekkem
658Haesaert-adamMater (BE)1055.13308:03:431039.83[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
659SagniezFernand (FR)1020.00007:30:001039.76[O] 7ème à Tournai
660Pachla JeanHarbonnieres (FR)943.75506:16:471039.63[O]
661Porrez JelmerKruishoutem (BE)1063.40308:12:581038.51[O] 19 de GENT 2 van 3
662Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)969.44806:42:311038.49[O] 3ème
663Delory Claude80130 Friville (FR)966.55606:39:571038.25[O]
664Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96907:04:451037.90[O] 4e insc
665Volkaerts KristelPutte (BE)1085.53108:35:031037.74[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
666Vercoutter-ludoBrugge (BE)1095.61608:44:501037.68[O]
667Haesen Ludo & KurtHalle-booienhoven (BE)1068.79708:19:031037.62[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
668Christiaens - DesmedtPamel (BE)1058.76408:09:251037.58[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
669Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05608:30:001037.52[O]
670Desbuquois F. Gebr.Kap. Od Bos (BE)1079.67708:29:511037.30[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
671Wouters MichelBrasschaat (BE)1114.00009:03:001037.24[O]
672Speen HerbertImmerath neu (DE)1119.20809:08:091037.12[O]
673Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96907:05:361036.97[O]
674PellitteriBleharies (BE)1017.48607:30:141036.95[O] 1 de 1 8°annonce tournai
675FumiereBeaurevoir (FR)959.12106:34:001036.89[O]
676Delbaere JocelynWiheries (BE)1005.12207:18:311036.72[O]
677Mertens WalterHoboken (BE)1098.27108:48:261036.66[O]
678Mcgee John & LouHernicourt (FR)1007.12807:21:001036.14[O]
679Gilis FrançoisBoutersem (BE)1066.90008:18:421036.13[O]
680Coppens FreddyOkegem (BE)1060.10508:12:191035.95[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
681Muller WimWilhelminadorp (NL)1134.35609:24:411035.30[O]
682Bourez DMastaing (FR)998.32307:14:001034.53[O]
683Beaugrand AlCalais (FR)1062.39008:16:001034.46[O] 1er inscrit 10ème local
684Fabre EddyDiest (BE)1089.27108:42:001034.45[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
685Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19708:41:001034.41[O]
686Vande Borne ElzaWommersom (BE)1067.99008:21:411034.19[O]
687De Meulemeester EricOudenaarde (BE)1056.77008:11:321033.48[O]
688Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96907:08:541033.41[O]
689De Ketelaere FreddyEKE (BE)1067.67608:22:141033.33[O] 21e Melding Gent
690Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25808:51:581033.20[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
691T'Jolyn E & SHasselt (BE)1090.88608:45:001033.04[O]
692Cleeren JosZepperen (BE)1072.77908:27:361032.91[O]
693Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62408:28:391032.68[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
694Petteau-ChoquetHavinnes (BE)1028.93107:45:271032.60[O] 16 eme leuze
695Duquesnoy OlivierSt Léonard (FR)1033.37907:50:001032.35[O]
696Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)928.50006:09:001031.67[O]
697Gyselbrecht-MadeiraRuiselede (BE)1074.89008:31:001031.56[O] 7e melding
698Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19708:44:001031.47[O]
699van Ginkel, TEAMVeenendaal (NL)1209.16910:41:431031.08[O] 1e keer mee op Barcalona
700Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)980.50007:00:001031.02[O] 2 inscrit
701Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)980.50007:00:001031.02[O] 2 inscrit
702Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)980.50007:00:001031.02[O] 2 inscrit
703Wiels LucRoosdaal (BE)1057.76108:15:001030.96[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
704Verhaegen LucZele (BE)1083.22108:39:501030.82[O]
705Decoster NoeObaix (BE)1028.48407:47:001030.55[O] 15ème pont a celles
706Milovic Mirko & DarkEssen (BE)1131.94709:27:391030.31[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
707Genot PatrickAuvelais (BE)1020.18407:39:381029.83[O]
708De Ketelaere FreddyEKE (BE)1067.67608:25:451029.83[O] 22e Melding Gent
709Bourlard père et filsHarveng (BE)1008.95407:29:001029.54[O]
710Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)1039.27307:58:331029.44[O] 12me annoncé Tournai
711Duquesnoy OlivierSt Léonard (FR)1033.37907:53:001029.26[O]
712Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62408:32:151029.11[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
713Besin BertrandSaulzoir (FR)991.54007:13:001028.57[O] 2eme inscrit sur 2 JIM
714Besin BertrandSaulzoir (FR)991.54007:13:001028.57[O]
715Buelens LievenScherpenheuvel (BE)1083.83408:43:001028.31[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
716Desbuquois F. Gebr.Kap. Od Bos (BE)1079.67708:39:111028.08[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
717Descamps YvesBeuvry (FR)1008.52307:30:001028.06[O]
718Aerts Julien en TomMol (BE)1109.54109:08:231027.94[O] 2/3
719Batenburg - v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1163.61010:01:001027.92[O]
720Vangronsvelt AlbertBeverst (BE)1084.31108:44:001027.78[O]
721Mathy Raf/floIsnes (BE)1036.00007:57:051027.69[O]
722VanmassenhoveMaurice (BE)1095.35808:55:001027.54[O] 10 aanmelding mechelen
723Leroy FirminAstene/ Deinze (BE)1070.10208:30:321027.43[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
724Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)1103.92209:03:301027.38[O]
725Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25808:58:021027.34[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
726Boddaert W.M.J.F.Oostkamp (BE)1089.03808:49:071027.28[O] 22° melding Brugge
727Milovic Mirko & DarkEssen (BE)1131.94709:31:071027.07[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
728Batenburg - v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1163.61010:02:001027.02[O]
729Cleeren JosZepperen (BE)1072.77908:33:581026.62[O]
730Campagne SergeRobecq (FR)1022.26907:45:001026.37[O]
731Faket Andre-verbruggen...Vlierzele (BE)1067.10508:29:411025.39[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
732De Ketelaere FreddyEKE (BE)1067.67608:30:351025.05[O] 24e Melding Gent
733Weishaar BernardDurrenbach (FR)939.93606:26:091024.84[O] 1°annonce club de fond du ba...
734Vantorre RemyVirelles (BE)975.24007:00:561024.48[O]
735Verhaegen LucZele (BE)1083.22108:46:251024.40[O]
736Verhaegen LucZele (BE)1083.22108:46:251024.40[O]
737Leroy PierreEllezelles (BE)1042.52908:07:411023.41[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
738Culot DominiqueWarmifontaine (BE)968.00006:55:001023.26[O] 2ème-3ème-5ème libramont
739Dr.van Den Bulcke TheoBurst (BE)1065.52608:31:001022.58[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
740Imbrecht Gh & PhNivelles (BE)1036.72508:03:211022.06[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
741De BeckerVieusart (BE)1048.00008:15:001021.44[O] 1er marque
742Deroeck LucManage (BE)1022.19907:50:001021.18[O] 16ème pont a celles
743Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)1090.59408:57:161020.90[O]
744Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)1029.02807:57:001020.86[O] 17 et 18ème pont a celles
745Brackenier Oscar En KoenOosterzele (BE)1067.79708:35:001020.84[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
746Obin RejaneErquinghem (FR)1031.79008:00:001020.56[O] 4éme insc 13émé signalé a be...
747KleinoederMülheim an der ruhr (DE)1171.00010:17:301019.59[O]
748Verhaeghe AndreAnzegem (BE)1054.21508:22:581019.58[O]
749Linsen MarioHamont (BE)1122.52509:30:081019.43[O] 1 MEE
750Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05608:49:101018.76[O]
751De Ketelaere FreddyEKE (BE)1067.67608:37:351018.21[O] 25e melding Gent
752Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)1039.07108:09:301018.20[O]
753Dr Delhove AlainSart Dames Avelines (BE)1032.21308:03:001017.96[O] 19ème pont a celles
754De Veseleer AlbericTollembeek (BE)1046.42808:17:001017.93[O]
755CousinPatrick (FR)1022.70907:53:431017.91[O]
756De Muylder - MoonensSint Kwintens Lennik (BE)1055.41508:26:061017.66[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
757Fauche JLWarêt (BE)1040.00008:11:001017.61[O]
758Haesen Ludo & KurtHalle-booienhoven (BE)1068.79708:39:221017.55[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
759Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19708:59:001017.01[O]
760Schils JohanMunsterbilzen (BE)1084.14908:55:111016.85[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
761Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)1029.02808:01:001016.83[O]
762Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)968.88807:02:001016.67[O]
763Boddaert W.M.J.F.Oostkamp (BE)1089.03809:00:321016.34[O] 28° melding Steenbrugge
764Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19709:00:001016.06[O]
765De Caluwe BartNieuwerkerken (BE)1067.40408:40:001015.61[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
766Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62408:46:091015.58[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
767Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62408:46:251015.33[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
768Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)1090.59409:03:121015.26[O]
769Hoes Adri-JanMaaseik (BE)1113.01009:25:281015.09[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
770De Veseleer R + jHerne (BE)1045.63208:19:201014.85[O] 39ste melding Moerbeke
771Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)1015.82307:50:001014.81[O] 1er et 2ème marqués/5
772Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)1015.82307:50:001014.81[O] 1er et 2ème marqués/5
773Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96907:26:371014.68[O]
774Deu Mickael Et NicolasRoquetoire (FR)1029.71808:04:001014.50[O] 3e inscrit
775Deu Mickael Et NicolasRoquetoire (FR)1029.71808:04:001014.50[O] 3e inscrit
776Deu Mickael Et NicolasRoquetoire (FR)1029.71808:04:001014.50[O] 3e inscrit
777Deu Mickaet Et NicolasRoquetoire (FR)1029.71808:04:001014.50[O]
778Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25809:11:421014.37[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
779Jacques FredericFrieres Faillouel (FR)925.00006:21:001014.25[O]
780Donders - BoonenNieuwerkerken (BE)1076.12608:50:111014.08[O]
781Raemdonck ruysHamme (BE)1086.91409:01:041013.85[O]
782Vande Borne ElzaWommersom (BE)1067.99008:42:371013.64[O]
783De BeckerVieusart (BE)1048.00008:23:001013.54[O] 2eme marqué
784Jaap VermeerPernis (NL)1183.07010:36:231013.44[O]
785Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19709:03:001013.22[O]
786MarquesMonceau le Waast (FR)920.72906:18:001012.90[O] Femelle
787Vanarwegen LucMol (BE)1108.08309:23:001012.87[O]
788Lefebvre PierreBurbure (FR)1018.56207:54:521012.62[O] 1 inscrit
789Moreira PascalFameck (FR)930.26506:27:581012.29[O] 1er inscrit
790Marichal ThierryPipaix (BE)1024.56108:01:131012.20[O]
791Marichal ThierryPipaix (BE)1024.56108:01:131012.20[O]
792Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62408:50:001011.90[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
793Derycke Pere Et FilsBondues (FR)1034.98008:12:001011.71[O]
794CousinPatrick (FR)1022.70907:59:551011.66[O]
795Moens JeanGrimbergen (BE)1072.01908:48:461011.56[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
796Al ThaniRemouchamps (BE)1049.87508:27:001011.44[O] 2eme annonce à l'indépendant...
797Bogaerts Jean-PierreOplinter (BE)1068.81108:46:001011.17[O]
798Campagne SergeRobecq (FR)1022.26908:00:001011.15[O]
799Vanarwegen LucMol (BE)1108.08309:25:001011.02[O]
800Swinnen - VanhoveZichem (BE)1086.42309:03:351011.02[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
801Decroix GHallines (FR)1034.24808:12:001011.00[O]
802Platteeuw Kurt En RafRumbeke (BE)1061.36608:38:581010.86[O] pretty girl :1st afgegeven
803Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)937.04806:36:001010.84[O]
804Gardel Jean MichelPnt Remi (FR)966.00007:05:001010.46[O]
805Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05608:58:001010.34[O]
806Verhaegen LucZele (BE)1083.22109:01:131010.26[O]
807Verhaegen LucZele (BE)1083.22109:01:131010.26[O]
808Decroix GHallines (FR)1034.24808:13:001010.01[O]
809Couvreur YvesHam/S/Heure (BE)1006.94107:46:001009.97[O] 7° Marbaix/L/Tour
810Couvreur YvesHam/S/Heure (BE)1006.94107:46:001009.97[O] 7° Marbaix/L/Tour
811Aerts Julien en TomMol (BE)1109.54109:27:491009.76[O]
812Desbuquois GebroedersKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67708:58:251009.59[O] 1e getekend 1000/5000
813Desbuquois GebroedersKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)1079.67708:58:251009.59[O] 1E get maximus 10000/5000
814De Smeyter-restiaenMelden (BE)1050.86208:30:001009.47[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
815Martha van GeelNieuw Vossemeer (NL)1142.58110:00:561009.41[O]
816Dupuis AlfredLievin (FR)1002.02107:42:001009.08[O]
817PirotteFlemalle (BE)1053.51508:33:121008.92[O] 3e jeneffe
818ReinosoBoeschepe (FR)1045.39908:25:331008.54[O] 2 eme inscrit
819Snackaert GebroedersLonderzeel (BE)1081.79709:02:001008.20[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
820Duquesnoy OlivierSt Léonard (FR)1033.37908:14:001008.17[O]
821Fromont FabriceBerthen (FR)1042.92108:24:001007.65[O] 38ème signalé Hazebrouck
822Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)1063.82208:45:001007.41[O]
823Vanarwegen LucMol (BE)1108.08309:29:001007.35[O]
824Tisserant LudovicMarcy sous Marle (FR)934.05006:36:281007.10[O]
825De Stasio FrancoCreutzwald (FR)942.91506:45:311006.83[O]
826Kempeneers YvesWilsele (BE)1075.29808:57:071006.72[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
827Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62408:55:411006.51[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
828Martha van GeelNieuw Vossemeer (NL)1142.58110:04:141006.47[O]
829Odent PhilippeNielles les Calais (FR)1056.86508:39:101006.38[O] 2eme Inscrit
830Tant JohanOlsene (BE)1063.04308:45:301006.19[O] 20 ste meld.kortrijk
831Leibold RichardHatten (FR)947.54806:50:481006.10[O]
832Crombez LaurentNieuwmunster (BE)1099.89509:22:201006.00[O]
833Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19709:11:001005.73[O]
834Bourez DMastaing (FR)998.32307:42:001005.36[O]
835Mascart MickaelBruille St Amand (FR)1016.29307:59:571005.29[O] 20e et21e leuze 2et1 marque
836Hoes Adri-JanMaaseik (BE)1113.01009:36:121005.25[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
837Mihai DumitruComines (FR)1042.61208:26:241005.02[O]
838Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96907:36:041004.97[O]
839Depasse-lardenoyeWagneleee (BE)1029.02808:13:001004.91[O] 20ème pont a celles
840Batenburg - v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1163.61010:27:001004.84[O]
841Fauche JLWarêt (BE)1040.00008:24:001004.83[O]
842Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)1015.82308:00:001004.77[O]
843Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)1015.82308:00:001004.77[O]
844Peiren NoelZedelgem - Leeuw (BE)1082.97809:07:061004.52[O]
845Desbuquois F. Gebr.Kap. Od Bos (BE)1079.67709:03:591004.37[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
846Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96907:37:021003.98[O] 10/21 eng
847Bracke JozefBrakel(zegelsem) (BE)1053.86208:39:461002.95[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
848Speen HerbertImmerath neu (DE)1119.20809:45:051002.80[O]
849Deu Mickael Et NicolasRoquetoire (FR)1029.71808:16:001002.65[O] 6e inscrit
850Deu Mickaet Et NicolasRoquetoire (FR)1029.71808:16:001002.65[O]
851Milovic Mirko & DarkEssen (BE)1131.94709:57:581002.64[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
852Dhooge MartinUrsel (BE)1086.96709:13:071002.63[O] 2/2 29-44 Eeklo 2013 24-27
853Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62408:59:561002.51[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
854Manni , JacobHillegem (BE)1062.91508:49:371002.17[O] 57ste meld.Moerbeke, 2e cons...
855Depasse-lardenoyeWagneleee (BE)1029.02808:16:001001.97[O] 21-22-23 pont a celles
856Vandewalle VincentHelkijn (BE)1043.00008:30:001001.92[O]
857Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)1039.07108:26:301001.51[O]
858Decamp A.Spy (BE)1026.98608:14:451001.20[O]
859De Bruyne GinoScherpenheuvel (BE)1084.96609:12:401001.20[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
860Delbaere JocelynWiheries (BE)1005.12207:53:051001.03[O] 1er marqué
861Verleije D avy & AmberDamme (BE)1095.05409:22:591000.98[O] 1 afg 35 meld steenbrugg
862Desbuquois F. Gebr.Kap. Od Bos (BE)1079.67709:07:481000.81[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
863Van Baelen StafItegem (BE)1094.53109:22:491000.65[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
864Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25809:26:481000.42[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
865Geurts GerryZutendaal (BE)1091.30609:20:001000.28[O]
866Delbar MauriceOeudeghien (BE)1038.88408:27:361000.27[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
867Deleu PhilippeHouthem (BE)1046.33808:35:171000.05[O]
868De Smeyter-restiaenMelden (BE)1050.86208:40:00999.87[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
869Peiren NoelZedelgem - Leeuw (BE)1082.97809:12:11999.81[O]
870Batenburg - v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1163.61010:33:00999.66[O]
871Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25809:27:55999.40[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
872verpaelt AdolfTerafene (BE)1064.43908:54:24999.10[O]
873SagniezFernand (FR)1020.00008:10:00999.02[O] 13ème annonce à Tournai
874Dehen JeremieVendegies Au Bois (FR)980.95907:31:00998.94[O]
875Buelens LievenScherpenheuvel (BE)1083.83409:14:00998.92[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
876Mascart MickaelBruille St Amand (FR)1016.29308:06:24998.91[O]
877Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19709:19:00998.35[O]
878Depasse-lardenoyeWagneleee (BE)1029.02808:20:00998.09[O]
879Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05609:12:00997.28[O]
880Vermeulen HenriDeinze (BE)1072.16309:04:13997.16[O] 1ste af
881Prevost SebastienOffekerque (FR)1059.98108:52:04997.10[O] 1er inscrit 5è prix BARCELONE
882FumiereBeaurevoir (FR)959.12107:11:00997.01[O]
883Haesen Ludo & KurtHalle-booienhoven (BE)1068.79709:01:40996.39[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
884Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62409:07:08995.82[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
885Vangronsvelt AlbertBeverst (BE)1084.31109:18:00995.69[O]
886Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19709:22:00995.61[O]
887Buelens LievenScherpenheuvel (BE)1083.83409:18:00995.26[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
888Depasse-lardenoyeWagneleee (BE)1029.02808:23:00995.19[O]
889Bogaerts Jean-PierreOplinter (BE)1068.81109:03:00995.17[O]
890Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)969.44807:23:13995.11[O] 9è 41° local caudry
891Vandendriessche BenoitDeerlijk (BE)1053.61108:48:02994.88[O] 19 aanmelding kortrijk
892Imbrecht GermainBornival (BE)1034.84608:29:19994.74[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
893Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)1051.16108:46:00994.48[O]
894Hantute didierBilly montigny (FR)1007.17108:01:57994.29[O] 1 ere marque
895Van Laere JohanKalken (BE)1079.81109:15:01994.29[O]
896Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)1103.92209:39:21994.21[O]
897Peiren NoelZedelgem - Leeuw (BE)1082.97809:18:18994.20[O]
898Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)1088.19709:24:00993.79[O]
899Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)1103.92209:40:17993.38[O]
900Peiren NoelZedelgem - Leeuw (BE)1082.97809:19:20993.25[O]
901Moens JeanGrimbergen (BE)1072.01909:08:22993.19[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
902Brunet JeromeLoon Plage (FR)1069.00009:05:40992.88[O] 2 eme inscrit sur 3
903Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)1051.16108:48:00992.60[O]
904Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)1051.16108:48:00992.60[O]
905Panza RobertoANS (BE)1060.62808:57:33992.59[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
906Depasse-lardenoyeWagneleee (BE)1029.02808:26:00992.31[O] 25-26-27 pont a celles
907Wiels LucRoosdaal (BE)1057.76108:55:00992.27[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
908Perreman Andre AnnyErpe (BE)1068.99709:06:27992.15[O] 1 afg
909Moens JeanGrimbergen (BE)1072.01909:09:32992.12[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
910Muller wimWilhelminadorp (NL)1134.35610:12:33991.96[O]
911Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62409:11:20991.95[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
912Delbar MauriceOeudeghien (BE)1038.88408:36:23991.88[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
913Delbar MauriceOeudeghien (BE)1038.88408:36:23991.88[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
914Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)1051.16108:49:00991.66[O]
915LEDOUX Gerard et filsRollot (FR)910.00006:27:00991.28[O]
916BauchardHeutregiville (FR)894.92106:12:00991.05[O]
917Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)1090.59409:29:44990.79[O]
918Brackenier Oscar En KoenOosterzele (BE)1067.79709:07:00990.53[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
919Brackenier Oscar En KoenOosterzele (BE)1067.79709:07:00990.53[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
920MascotJean Luc (FR)1065.64909:05:01990.37[O]
921Villain AurélienHombleux (FR)928.52506:46:36990.32[O] premier marqué
922Govaert PaulSchoonaarde (BE)1075.00009:15:14989.66[O]
923Anno-DebouverNazareth (BE)1065.91409:06:07989.60[O]
924Leonard Jean-marieSprimont (BE)1050.49508:51:00989.17[O] 3eme annoncé indépendante l...
925Berghmans CarloMOL (BE)1110.78309:51:58989.15[O] 2°get duivin
926Jaap VermeerPernis (NL)1183.07011:05:33988.73[O]
927Muller wimWilhelminadorp (NL)1134.35610:16:29988.56[O]
928Depasse-lardenoyeWagneleee (BE)1029.02808:30:00988.50[O]
929Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62409:15:08988.48[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
930Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)937.04806:57:00988.45[O]
931Messiaen christianRumbeke (BE)1057.78608:59:35988.05[O] 29e melding beveren
932Corniaux ChristopheNedon (FR)1018.44308:20:00987.82[O] 5 m inscrit
933D'hondt BernardMalonne (BE)1021.31908:23:00987.74[O] 139/06 15°Nat2010
934Verhaeghe FrancisBeerst (BE)1074.47709:16:50987.72[O] 1ste afgifte
935De Rouck AndréWondelgem (BE)1084.06009:26:40987.60[O] 2
936De Rouck AndréWondelgem (BE)1084.06009:26:40987.60[O]
937Sibille ThierryCourcelles (BE)1018.76208:20:33987.60[O] 10ème Marbaix la tour 2 sur 2
938Moens JeanGrimbergen (BE)1072.01909:14:52987.25[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
939De Coninck HervéFlines Les Raches (FR)1004.86208:07:00987.09[O]
940Lenoir DavidForest (BE)1034.08108:36:44986.97[O] 2/3
941Bogaerts Jean-PierreOplinter (BE)1068.81109:12:00986.90[O]
942Fauche JLWarêt (BE)1040.00008:43:00986.72[O]
943Debecker FerdyBornem (BE)1088.44409:32:08986.68[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
944Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62409:17:07986.68[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
945Depasse-lardenoyeWagneleee (BE)1029.02808:32:00986.60[O]
946Horville VincentCoquelles (FR)1059.48709:03:00986.49[O]
947Masure Thierry Et GillesHerinnes (BE)1037.03708:40:19986.42[O] 15em a tournai
948Jonckers P&filsChièvres (BE) (BE)1028.85708:32:08986.31[O] 2/2 7 ème et 9 ème ath
949Buelens LievenScherpenheuvel (BE)1083.83409:28:00986.20[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
950Ceusters GustaafWesterlo (BE)1097.79209:42:47985.64[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
951Mathy Raf/floIsnes (BE)1036.00008:41:00984.79[O]
952De Ruy Johan-galazka A...Zwalm (BE)1062.47309:08:00984.68[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
953Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)1090.59409:36:57984.34[O]
954Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62409:19:59984.09[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
955Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25809:45:04984.04[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
956Desbuquois F. Gebr.Kap. Od Bos (BE)1079.67709:26:15983.98[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
957Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62409:20:13983.88[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
958Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96907:57:18983.80[O] 11/21 et 6des10ers Inscr
959LEDOUX Gerard et filsRollot (FR)910.00006:34:00983.78[O]
960Vaessen GeorgeGronsveld (NL)1079.91209:26:45983.75[O] 2 van de 3 thuis
961Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62409:20:29983.64[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
962Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25809:45:32983.63[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
963Gyselbrecht-MadeiraRuiselede (BE)1074.89009:22:00983.43[O]
964BauchardHeutregiville (FR)894.92106:19:00983.43[O]
965Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62409:20:48983.35[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
966Bogaerts Jean-PierreOplinter (BE)1068.81109:16:00983.27[O]
967Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)937.04807:02:00983.26[O]
968Heylen EricErtvelde (BE)1092.68309:40:19983.23[O] 1en2 35 melding lokeren
969Vermylen DanielMarbais (BE)1032.23508:39:00983.08[O] 28ème pont a celles
970Muller wimWilhelminadorp (NL)1134.35610:22:53983.08[O]
971Corniaux ChristopheNedon (FR)1018.44308:25:00983.05[O] 10 m inscrit
972Imbrecht GermainBornival (BE)1034.84608:41:51982.90[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
973Amendola MichelJumet (BE)1019.20408:26:00982.84[O] 24ème pont a celles
974Van Bunderen AiméStekene (BE)1101.98009:50:35982.52[O] 28/47 melding Sint Gillis Waas
975Delbroeck LoicLeers Nord (BE)1035.30808:42:53982.37[O] 16ème a tournai 1er passé
976BauchardHeutregiville (FR)894.92106:20:00982.35[O]
977Giltay BSpijk (NL)1189.74611:20:11982.30[O] doffer
978Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62409:22:01982.26[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
979Schaekers JosOphoven (BE)1115.23710:04:32982.13[O]
980Lamon HenriBilly Montigny (FR)1007.54408:15:12981.82[O] 2° inscrit
981Delbaere JocelynWiheries (BE)1005.12208:13:07981.45[O]
982MascotJean Luc (FR)1065.64909:15:03981.22[O]
983DecoolpaulCassel (FR)1044.00008:53:00981.20[O] 2inscrit:2/3
984Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)937.04807:04:00981.20[O]
985Fromont FabriceBerthen (FR)1042.92108:52:00981.11[O]
986Desbuquois F. Gebr.Kap. Od Bos (BE)1079.67709:29:39980.95[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
987Besin BertrandSaulzoir (FR)991.54008:00:00980.75[O] le mosaique 2 sur 2
988Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)937.04807:05:00980.18[O]
989Gardel Jean MichelPnt Remi (FR)966.00007:35:00979.72[O]
990Van Neste HenriFeluy (BE)1030.57208:41:00979.63[O] 30ème pont a celles
991Raemdonck ruysHamme (BE)1086.91409:38:39979.51[O]
992DesbuissonLaventie (FR)1026.27208:36:48979.45[O] 2eme inscrit 24eme a berclau
993Harlé ChristianGouzeaucourt (FR)964.70907:34:00979.40[O]
994Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25809:50:24979.36[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
995De Muylder - MoonensSint Kwintens Lennik (BE)1055.41509:06:43979.31[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
996Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)1090.59409:42:47979.18[O]
997Roger Desmet-MatthijsNokere (BE)1058.36209:10:00979.06[O]
998Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)1103.92209:56:35979.02[O]
999Govaert PaulSchoonaarde (BE)1075.00009:27:14978.85[O] 1 afgegeven
1000Surinx-ippolitoGosselies (BE)1022.81408:34:00978.77[O] 29ème pont a celles
1001Lanszweert GuidoSt-kruis (BE)1093.60509:46:20978.76[O]
1002Ceuterick GuyMater (BE)1053.28609:05:15978.66[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1003Grzesiak DominiqueLavaqueresse (FR)956.34307:26:22978.49[O] Femelle 2éme marqué
1004Vergaerde-denolfJabbeke (BE)1089.00209:42:00978.44[O] 23°melding Gistel
1005Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)1071.42409:24:38977.90[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1006Druvent FredericVieille Chapelle (FR)1023.08108:35:22977.75[O] femelle 1er inscrit
1007Adam Gerard & MurielSprimont (BE)1046.08108:59:02977.62[O] 1 de 1
1008Kempeneers YvesWilsele (BE)1075.29809:29:00977.54[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1009Muller WimWilhelminadorp (NL)1134.35610:29:34977.42[O]
1010Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)1051.16109:05:00976.91[O]
1011MarquesMonceau le Waast (FR)920.72906:52:00976.38[O] Femelle
1012Jonckers P&filsChièvres (BE) (BE)1028.85708:42:51976.28[O]
1013Desbuquois F. Gebr.Kap. Od Bos (BE)1079.67709:35:08976.08[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1014Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)1051.16109:06:00976.01[O]
1015Vangoidsenhoven PaulBoutersem (BE)1068.49609:23:55975.87[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1016Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)928.50007:01:00975.32[O]
1017Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)937.04807:10:00975.08[O]
1018Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05609:37:00974.78[O]
1019FumiereBeaurevoir (FR)959.12107:33:00974.72[O]
1020Harlé ChristianGouzeaucourt (FR)964.70907:39:00974.45[O] 3/4
1021Bogaerts Jean-PierreOplinter (BE)1068.81109:26:00974.30[O]
1022Albrecht GeertGistel (BE)1086.05709:44:00974.04[O] 24 ste melding Gistel 1 duif...
1023Boonaert georgesEname (BE)1056.48809:13:40974.02[O]
1024Pailliot Jean PierreChevenne (FR)942.32107:17:21973.12[O]
1025Simons GerardRidderkerk (NL)1181.67911:23:26973.03[O]
1026Simons GerardRidderkerk (NL)1181.67911:23:30972.98[O]
1027Simons GerardRidderkerk (NL)1181.67911:23:30972.98[O]
1028FumiereBeaurevoir (FR)959.12107:35:00972.74[O]
1029Derycke Pere Et FilsBondues (FR)1034.98008:53:00972.73[O]
1030Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)980.50007:57:00972.72[O] 1 inscrit
1031Christiaens - DesmedtPamel (BE)1058.76409:17:36972.59[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1032Laurent AndrLasne (BE)1042.95009:01:32972.42[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1033Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)928.50007:05:00971.23[O]
1034De Smeyter-restiaenMelden (BE)1050.86209:11:00971.22[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1035Couvreur YvesHam/S/Heure (BE)1006.94108:26:00971.01[O] 9° Marbaix/L/Tour
1036Hoes Adri-JanMaaseik (BE)1113.01010:15:17970.97[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1037Van Roosbroeck FrancoisZichem (BE)1091.32509:53:02970.90[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1038Renaux BrunoOchamps (BE)977.94907:56:27970.72[O]
1039Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)1090.59409:53:32969.82[O]
1040Moermans RogerHerk de Stad (BE)1085.87509:49:16969.30[O]
1041Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96908:12:28969.23[O]
1042Bourlard père et filsHarveng (BE)1008.95408:31:00968.29[O]
1043Mathy Raf/floIsnes (BE)1036.00008:59:00968.22[O]
1044Bogaerts Jean-PierreOplinter (BE)1068.81109:33:00968.13[O]
1045LEDOUX Gerard et filsRollot (FR)910.00006:49:00968.09[O]
1046T'Jolyn E & SHasselt (BE)1090.88609:56:00967.96[O] 4 terug van 5 duiven
1047BauchardHeutregiville (FR)894.92106:33:33967.95[O]
1048De Scheemaeker FredericEzemaal (BE)1064.88009:29:15967.85[O] duivin;30ste Kumtich
1049Leys P Et FLe Mesnil Conteville (FR)920.00006:59:41967.73[O]
1050Muller WimWilhelminadorp (NL)1134.35610:41:17967.65[O]
1051Gallet NicolasLillers (FR)1017.29608:40:50967.16[O]
1052Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96908:14:39967.16[O] 13/21 eng
1053Gallet NicolasLillers (FR)1017.29608:40:55967.09[O]
1054Gallet NicolasLillers (FR)1017.29608:40:55967.09[O]
1055Bouhy ChristianBattice (BE)1065.28209:30:57966.72[O] 1er marqué
1056Mihai DumitruComines (FR)1042.61209:07:35966.65[O]
1057richard RogéHeutregiville (FR)894.99306:35:00966.51[O]
1058BauchardHeutregiville (FR)894.92106:35:00966.44[O]
1059Marichal ThierryPipaix (BE)1024.56108:49:38965.99[O]
1060Marichal ThierryPipaix (BE)1024.56108:49:38965.99[O]
1061Dekens WilsonZingem (BE)1062.52009:29:15965.71[O] 32*melding Gent
1062Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)1103.92210:12:14965.61[O]
1063T'Jolyn E & SHasselt (BE)1090.88609:59:00965.39[O]
1064Grosse JacquesIrchonwelz (BE)1030.71308:56:55965.16[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1065Grosse JacquesIrchonwelz (BE)1030.71308:56:55965.16[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1066LEDOUX Gerard et filsRollot (FR)910.00006:52:00965.00[O]
1067Haesaert-adamMater (BE)1055.13309:22:35964.84[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1068Kitano MasaoZoutleeuw (BE)1073.60009:41:51964.73[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1069Janssens JosRillaar (BE)1082.46009:52:00963.90[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1070Obin RejaneErquinghem (FR)1031.79009:00:00963.39[O] 1er inscrit
1071Laurez GilbertEname (BE)1056.23909:25:32963.25[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1072Lauf KristofLembeek (BE)1046.56709:16:00962.80[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1073Berghmans CarloMOL (BE)1110.78310:22:47962.73[O] 1°get 5xBarcelona
1074Leutenez MarnixKruishoutem (BE)1060.21109:30:16962.72[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1075Houblue pHuizingen (BE)1050.30409:20:00962.70[O] 3me a soignies
1076Dhooge MartinUrsel (BE)1086.96709:58:10962.63[O]
1077Pachla JeanHarbonnieres (FR)943.75507:29:28962.56[O]
1078Dries PierreDeux-acren (BE)1049.96009:20:00962.38[O]
1079Delem Jean-pierreSaint-sauveur (BE)1038.44409:08:10962.26[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1080Peiren NoelZedelgem - Leeuw (BE)1082.97809:54:30962.22[O]
1081Crombez LaurentNieuwmunster (BE)1099.89510:12:10962.15[O]
1082Bogemans GebroedersLier (BE)1098.68710:11:00962.07[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1083Dufays JeanGercy (FR)945.27707:31:34962.05[O]
1084Messiaen christianRumbeke (BE)1057.78609:28:48961.80[O] 37e melding beveren
1085Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)1103.92210:17:05961.53[O]
1086Geurts GerryZutendaal (BE)1091.30610:04:00961.50[O]
1087Lippens EddyMaldegem (BE)1091.59010:04:31961.32[O]
1088Roger Desmet-MatthijsNokere (BE)1058.36209:30:01961.26[O] 2e ingegeven
1089Muller WimWilhelminadorp (NL)1134.35610:49:07961.22[O]
1090Vandendriessche BenoitDeerlijk (BE)1053.61109:25:16961.09[O] 37 aanmelding kortrijk
1091Wiels LucRoosdaal (BE)1057.76109:30:00960.73[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1092De Muylder - MoonensSint Kwintens Lennik (BE)1055.41509:27:39960.65[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1093Depienne MarcelCarvin (FR)1013.63308:44:24960.42[O] 2insur2
1094Van Herzeele DanielElene (BE)1062.39809:35:43959.96[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1095Christiaens - DesmedtPamel (BE)1058.76409:32:13959.71[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1096Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)1051.16109:25:00959.09[O]
1097Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62409:48:39958.89[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1098De Smeyter-restiaenMelden (BE)1050.86209:25:00958.82[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1099T'Jolyn E & SHasselt (BE)1089.86310:06:00958.54[O]
1100De Schryver EricDenderhoutem (BE)1061.27309:36:37958.16[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1101Caresmel HenriBerles monchel (FR)994.37608:27:00957.97[O] 1er inscrit
1102Larcheveque XavierSaint Martin L Hortier (FR)930.42207:20:17957.93[O] 2é marqué
1103Brunet JeromeLoon Plage (FR)1069.00009:45:03957.84[O] 2 sur3
1104Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)1103.92210:21:31957.84[O]
1105Buelens LievenScherpenheuvel (BE)1083.83410:01:00957.45[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1106BauchardHeutregiville (FR)894.92106:44:00957.13[O]
1107Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62409:51:05956.81[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1108Amant FreresFresnoy le Grand (FR)959.22907:52:00956.36[O] 1 inscrit male
1109Verleyen WilfriedDendermonde (BE)1070.12609:48:20956.04[O]
1110Debels SonjaRuiselede (BE)1077.38309:55:59955.99[O]
1111Lefebvre PierreBurbure (FR)1018.56208:54:39955.81[O] 3 pour 5 engagés
1112Lefebvre PierreBurbure (FR)1018.56208:54:39955.81[O] 3 pour 5 engagés
1113Lefebvre PierreBurbure (FR)1018.56208:54:39955.81[O] 3 pour 5 engagés
1114Lefebvre PierreBurbure (FR)1018.56208:54:39955.81[O] 3 pour 5 engagés
1115Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05609:59:00955.80[O]
1116Jooris DanielLecelles (FR)1010.38108:46:09955.76[O]
1117Daumerie-benoisFrasnes Les Buissenal (BE)1038.12909:15:39955.35[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1118Marin EddyKieldrecht (BE)1109.57510:31:00954.88[O] 38ste melding St Gillis Waas
1119Roger Desmet-MatthijsNokere (BE)1058.36209:37:32954.74[O]
1120Delepine P Et FFlocques (FR)965.12308:00:00954.62[O]
1121Ringoet FrancisAnderlecht (BE)1061.41109:41:00954.51[O] cureghem center
1122Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)1071.42409:51:41954.34[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1123Berdal MichelChiry Ourscamp (FR)905.00006:57:41953.95[O] 5 eme inscrit
1124Mélanie GenotHannut (BE)1052.23509:32:02953.95[O]
1125Mélanie GenotHannut (BE)1052.23509:32:02953.95[O]
1126Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62409:55:09953.36[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1127Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25810:21:07953.25[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1128BiziauxBousies (FR)978.50908:16:00952.78[O]
1129Jacques FredericFrieres Faillouel (FR)925.00007:20:00952.63[O]
1130Bogaerts Jean-PierreOplinter (BE)1068.81109:51:00952.59[O] duivin
1131Bazille PhilippeAilly Le Haut Clocher (FR)964.00008:01:00952.57[O]
1132FumiereBeaurevoir (FR)959.12107:56:00952.45[O]
1133Grzesiak DominiqueLavaqueresse (FR)956.34307:53:07952.42[O] Femelle 1ére marquée 2/2
1134Vancaeneghem LucHarelbeke (BE)1052.22409:34:00952.24[O] 2 op2
1135Claeys NoelNevele (landegem (BE)1079.23510:02:24952.21[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1136Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)1051.16109:33:00952.14[O]
1137Wilden-LutzAachen (DE)1078.90310:02:23951.93[O]
1138Noez P et FilsEmmerin (FR)1027.65409:08:37951.87[O] 1/1
1139Muller WimWilhelminadorp (NL)1134.35611:01:08951.53[O]
1140Bafort LucTemse (BE)1096.23810:21:05951.53[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1141Andryszak RichardOnnaing (FR)1004.72408:45:00951.44[O]
1142Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25810:23:37951.19[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1143Muller WimWilhelminadorp (NL)1134.35611:01:36951.16[O]
1144Marichal ThierryPipaix (BE)1024.56109:07:21950.12[O]
1145Marichal ThierryPipaix (BE)1024.56109:07:21950.12[O]
1146Schaekers JosOphoven (BE)1115.23710:43:15949.74[O]
1147Haesen Ludo & KurtHalle-booienhoven (BE)1068.79709:54:22949.73[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1148Danneau Jean-jacquesVilers-Perwin (BE)1028.88709:12:42949.42[O] 6e/6
1149VanmasenhoveBoom (BE)1095.35810:23:00949.18[O]
1150Leleu J-jacquesFressenneville (FR)964.82908:05:47948.90[O] 1 Marqué F
1151Leleu J-jacquesFressenneville (FR)964.82908:05:47948.90[O] 1 Marqué F
1152Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)1051.16109:37:00948.70[O]
1153Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)965.20308:07:00948.14[O]
1154van thuyne A &MNokere (BE)1056.05609:42:56948.04[O] 1ste afg van 2
1155Fruleux Jean MarcCalonne Sur La Lys (FR)1030.49209:16:00948.01[O]
1156Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96908:36:31946.97[O]
1157De Smeyter-restiaenMelden (BE)1050.86209:39:00946.72[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1158Verhaeghe AndreAnzegem (BE)1054.21509:43:00946.33[O]
1159Jaap VermeerPernis (NL)1183.07011:59:44945.90[O]
1160Perreman Andre AnnyErpe (BE)1068.99709:59:10945.88[O] 2 afg
1161Imbrecht Gh & PhNivelles (BE)1036.72509:25:19945.64[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1162SagniezFernand (FR)1020.00009:08:00945.32[O] 22 et 23ème annonce à Tourna...
1163Frison ChristianFourmies (FR)967.66508:13:00944.99[O] 2/2
1164Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96908:38:48944.91[O] 3e insc 15/21 eng
1165Muller WimWilhelminadorp (NL)1134.35611:09:35944.84[O]
1166ReinosoBoeschepe (FR)1045.39909:35:41944.62[O] 4 eme inscrit
1167Desbuquois F. Gebr.Kap. Od Bos (BE)1079.67710:12:01944.59[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1168Wijnings Tiebe En DiedeVlimmeren (BE)1117.35010:52:19944.25[O] 1 mee
1169Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)1090.59410:24:12944.07[O]
1170Noel WouterErondegem (BE)1068.50010:01:00943.90[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1171SagniezFernand (FR)1020.00009:10:00943.57[O]
1172Fransis JeromeGingelom (BE)1073.51510:07:35942.85[O]
1173Capon ArnaudQuievelon (FR)997.24008:47:00942.57[O] 1e marque
1174Firmin BrunoAllouagne (FR)1015.27209:06:12942.51[O]
1175Populaire J.mBernissart (BE)1014.59309:06:01942.04[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1176Populaire J.mBernissart (BE)1014.59309:06:01942.04[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1177Thone X. & M.AS (BE)1099.54110:36:58941.41[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1178De Muylder - MoonensSint Kwintens Lennik (BE)1055.41509:50:09941.37[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1179Mylle RogerBellegem (BE)1046.10709:40:31941.15[O]
1180Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62410:09:47941.13[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1181Gasser J+sReichshoffen (FR)940.36907:48:39940.70[O]
1182Desbuquois F. Gebr.Kap. Od Bos (BE)1079.67710:18:00939.67[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1183Pion GerardMontroeul-sur-haine (BE)1010.99409:05:28939.18[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1184Thone X. & M.AS (BE)1099.54110:39:51939.10[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1185Vandermeersch JacquesSt Aubin Sur Quillebeuf (FR)902.33607:10:15938.71[O] 3è Marqué
1186Berdal MichelChiry Ourscamp (FR)905.00007:13:24938.41[O]
1187Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)1071.42410:10:45938.40[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1188Desbuquois F. Gebr.Kap. Od Bos (BE)1079.67710:19:41938.29[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1189Noel WouterErondegem (BE)1068.50010:08:00938.10[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1190Hellinckx PascalMeise (BE)1074.21310:15:00937.36[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1191Vercamst PierreAnzegem (BE)1055.25209:55:17936.93[O]
1192Joigneaux MaximeHérin (FR)999.23508:56:00936.49[O] 1er inscrit
1193Charlet BernardHordain (FR)993.50008:50:00936.38[O] 1er inscrit
1194Prevost SebastienOffekerque (FR)1059.98110:01:15936.17[O]
1195Decamp ASpy (BE)1026.98609:27:02935.30[O]
1196Danneau Jean-jacquesVillers-Perwin (BE)1028.88709:30:10934.36[O]
1197Villain AurélienHombleux (FR)928.52507:43:00934.13[O] 3 ieme marqué
1198Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)968.88808:26:15934.09[O]
1199MascotJean Luc (FR)1065.64910:10:02933.93[O]
1200Rohen FrankBivange (LU)955.03108:11:43933.82[O]
1201Lanszweert GuidoSt-kruis (BE)1093.60510:40:40933.38[O]
1202Tuncq JoseHaudivillers (FR)898.42507:11:40933.27[O]
1203Froissart PWormhout (FR)1052.74709:57:05933.22[O] 1°inscrit
1204Bogemans GebroedersLier (BE)1098.68710:46:23933.16[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1205Vangronsvelt AlbertBeverst (BE)1084.31110:31:00933.14[O]
1206Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05610:27:00932.69[O]
1207Lusiaux- LegrosChâtelet (BE)1015.79009:18:58931.95[O] 13 ème annoncé
1208Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)1039.07109:44:00931.90[O]
1209Laeremans-DeschryverGembloux (BE)1035.28609:40:01931.84[O] 1/2 engagé
1210Vandenberghe a-lRonquieres (BE)1035.89009:41:00931.56[O] 4me a soignies
1211T'Jolyn E & SHasselt (BE)1090.88610:42:00930.00[O] 5 van de 5 thuis
1212Desbuquois F. Gebr.Kap. Od Bos (BE)1079.67710:30:11929.81[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1213Desbuquois F. Gebr.Kap. Od Bos (BE)1079.67710:31:00929.15[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1214Druvent FredericVieille Chapelle (FR)1023.08109:30:16929.00[O]
1215Roger Desmet-MatthijsNokere (BE)1058.36210:08:23928.89[O] 1e ingegeven
1216Bazille PhilippeAilly Le Haut Clocher (FR)964.00008:27:00928.71[O]
1217Bazille PhilippeAilly Le Haut Clocher (FR)964.00008:27:00928.71[O]
1218Eeckhout EtienneLede (papegem) (BE)1069.77410:20:58928.65[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1219Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)1103.92210:58:13928.28[O]
1220Wouters MichelBrasschaat (BE)1114.00011:09:10928.20[O]
1221De Coorde FreddyPollare (BE)1055.78810:06:45927.96[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1222De Coorde FreddyPollare (BE)1055.78810:06:45927.96[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1223Cislaru MariusBeernem (BE)1085.42410:39:08927.61[O]
1224Wouters MichelBrasschaat (BE)1114.00011:10:00927.56[O]
1225Landercy GEcaussinnes (BE)1030.38609:40:00927.44[O] 5me a soignies
1226Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)1090.59410:45:07927.28[O]
1227Debecker FerdyBornem (BE)1088.44410:42:56927.18[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1228Erik LalemanMerkem (BE)1064.64610:17:19927.14[O]
1229Vandenborre dRebecq (BE)1041.86609:53:00926.93[O] 6et 7 a soignies
1230Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62410:27:17926.91[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1231Tant JohanOlsene (BE)1063.04310:16:15926.60[O] 45 de meld.2van2
1232Lenaert AntoonAnzegem (BE)1054.40810:08:00925.73[O] 49ste Rekkem
1233MullerMauregny En Haye (FR)911.96207:34:19925.55[O]
1234KleinoederMülheim an der ruhr (DE)1171.00012:14:32925.30[O] zweite von zwei
1235Vandenborre dRebecq (BE)1041.86609:55:00925.28[O]
1236Deu Mickaet Et NicolasRoquetoire (FR)1029.71809:42:00925.17[O]
1237Kempeneers YvesWilsele (BE)1075.29810:31:21925.11[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1238De Smeyter-restiaenMelden (BE)1050.86210:05:00925.05[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1239Larcheveque XavierSaint Martin L Hortier (FR)930.42207:55:08924.75[O] 4é marqué
1240Bonmariage-massonOuffet (BE)1044.20009:58:34924.42[O] 2/2 femelle
1241Dehen JeremieVendegies Au Bois (FR)980.95908:51:00923.69[O] 3/4
1242Alves HumbertoBous (LU)961.39708:30:46922.85[O]
1243Moens JeanGrimbergen (BE)1072.01910:30:47922.74[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1244Messiaen christianRumbeke (BE)1057.78610:16:25921.88[O] 5duif
1245Panza RobertoANS (BE)1060.62810:20:56920.74[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1246Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05610:43:00919.98[O]
1247Buyl Rufin en zoon LucNieuwenhove (BE)1051.91810:13:00919.51[O] 4 van 8 duiven thuis
1248Demoulin DuboisSprimont (BE)1050.32510:12:20918.65[O] 1 sur 2
1249Lanckriet Ludo en RubenAdegem (BE)1092.34710:58:35918.26[O]
1250Harlé ChristianGouzeaucourt (FR)964.70908:42:00916.15[O] 3/4
1251Harlé ChristianGouzeaucourt (FR)964.70908:42:00916.15[O]
1252Harlé ChristianGouzeaucourt (FR)964.70908:42:00916.15[O] 3/4
1253Raf LuyckxBelsele (BE)1093.84711:03:17915.90[O] 48é melding 49 pr 2/2
1254Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)1090.59411:00:40915.18[O]
1255Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)1103.92211:15:30914.98[O]
1256LEDOUX Gerard et filsRollot (FR)910.00007:44:00914.57[O]
1257Delbar MauriceOeudeghien (BE)1038.88410:05:16914.30[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1258Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62410:43:28914.14[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1259Delory Claude80130 Friville (FR)966.55608:47:00913.57[O]
1260Delory Claude80130 Friville (FR)966.55608:47:00913.57[O]
1261Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62410:44:54913.02[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1262Aerens DanielDrongen (BE)1080.05610:52:00912.98[O]
1263D'hondt BernardMalonne (BE)1021.31909:48:00912.71[O] 2/3
1264De Smeyter-restiaenMelden (BE)1050.86210:21:00912.21[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1265De Coninck HervéFlines Les Raches (FR)1004.86209:31:00911.85[O]
1266De Coninck HervéFlines Les Raches (FR)1004.86209:31:00911.85[O]
1267Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)1090.59411:06:06911.03[O]
1268Dhont-DominicyLatour (BE)943.00008:25:00910.23[O]
1269De Braeckeleer ChristofZottegem (BE)1000.00009:27:48910.08[O] duivin
1270Beauvisage LaurentBethencourt Sur Mer (FR)965.58808:50:00910.07[O]
1271Van Herzeele DanielElene (BE)1062.39810:36:25910.04[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1272Kempeneers YvesWilsele (BE)1075.29810:51:38909.24[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1273BEUN patrickBlendecques (FR)1035.55610:08:10909.05[O] 1er inscrit
1274MarquesMonceau le Waast (FR)920.72908:04:00907.12[O]
1275Messiaen christianRumbeke (BE)1057.78610:35:35906.74[O] 6 e duif
1276Hoes Adri-JanMaaseik (BE)1113.01011:36:45906.54[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1277Toulotte MichelSailly sur la Lys (FR)1032.00010:10:00904.47[O] 3 eme inscrit
1278De Smeyter-restiaenMelden (BE)1050.86210:31:00904.36[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1279Vermeulen HenriDeinze (BE)1072.16310:55:12903.86[O] 2VAN 3
1280Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)1073.62410:58:07902.88[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1281Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25811:25:52902.53[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1282Kempeneers YvesWilsele (BE)1075.29811:00:37902.39[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1283Berdal MichelChiry Ourscamp (FR)905.00007:52:34901.78[O]
1284Godeau ArmandMarche Lez écaussinnes (BE)1033.99910:17:00900.70[O] 8eannoncé soignie
1285Dhont-DominicyLatour (BE)943.00008:36:00900.67[O] 1 et 2e Arlon
1286Crepin TonyRoquetoire (FR)1029.95210:13:22900.02[O]
1287Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)1103.92211:36:31899.31[O]
1288BiziauxBousies (FR)978.50909:19:00897.72[O]
1289MullerMauregny En Haye (FR)911.96208:05:23897.26[O] Barcelone Int 2010.11.12.13.14
1290Weishaar BernardDurrenbach (FR)939.93608:36:42897.14[O] 11°-1°-8° inscrits
1291Haesen Ludo & KurtHalle-booienhoven (BE)1068.79711:00:35896.96[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1292Pe jpHalle (BE)1048.94510:39:00896.53[O] 10me a soignies
1293SagniezFernand (FR)1020.00010:07:00896.31[O] 27 annonce à Tournai
1294LEDOUX Gerard et filsRollot (FR)910.00008:05:00895.67[O]
1295Gasser J+sReichshoffen (FR)940.36908:39:00895.59[O]
1296Godeau aMarche lez ecaussinnes (BE)1027.50010:17:00895.03[O] 8me a soignies
1297Govaert PaulSchoonaarde (BE)1075.00011:10:33894.68[O] l v a aalst
1298Govaert PaulSchoonaarde (BE)1075.00011:10:35894.65[O] l v a aalst
1299Govaert PaulSchoonaarde (BE)1075.00011:10:35894.65[O] l v a
1300Lenaert AntoonAnzegem (BE)1054.40810:50:00892.81[O]
1301Lanszweert GuidoSt-kruis (BE)1093.60511:36:22891.02[O]
1302LEDOUX Gerard et filsRollot (FR)910.00008:11:00890.41[O]
1303Delbroeck LoicLeers Nord (BE)1035.30810:35:23887.62[O] 29eme tournai
1304Pietquin FabiolaSambreville (BE)1023.34510:23:39886.28[O]
1305LEDOUX Gerard et filsRollot (FR)910.00008:16:00886.08[O]
1306Rossi PeruFlers En Escrebieux (FR)1002.10510:01:01885.24[O] 1er marqué
1307Pachocinski GuillaumePimprez (FR)903.61908:09:51885.16[O]
1308Pachocinski GuillaumePimprez (FR)903.61908:09:51885.16[O]
1309Debecker FerdyBornem (BE)1088.44411:39:11884.78[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1310Goovaerts Marcel&kristofBaal (BE)1084.44911:34:42884.76[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1311Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96909:50:42884.34[O]
1312Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)991.96909:51:47883.49[O] 17/21eng et 9 des 10ers insc
1313Berdal MichelChiry Ourscamp (FR)905.00008:13:23883.46[O]
1314Nicolas MacaigneSolente (FR)928.12708:40:09882.96[O]
1315Bourez DMastaing (FR)998.32310:00:00882.69[O]
1316Duhautoyp&fCoulogne (FR)1057.75311:07:33882.53[O] 2' incrit
1317LEDOUX Gerard et filsRollot (FR)910.00008:23:00880.08[O]
1318LEDOUX Gerard et filsRollot (FR)910.00008:23:00880.08[O]
1319Berdal MichelChiry Ourscamp (FR)905.00008:17:22880.04[O]
1320Berdal MichelChiry Ourscamp (FR)905.00008:17:58879.52[O]
1321Berdal MichelChiry Ourscamp (FR)905.00008:17:58879.52[O]
1322Berdal michelChiry ourscamp (FR)905.00008:19:23878.31[O]
1323Fievet-d'haeyerBuissenal (BE)1036.95910:49:42878.26[O] 18ème ATH (1/2)
1324Debels SonjaRuiselede (BE)1077.38311:36:02878.04[O]
1325Lenaert AntoonAnzegem (BE)1054.40811:10:00877.94[O]
1326Ameloot gRonquieres (BE)1034.93610:49:00877.06[O] 9me a soignies
1327SagniezFernand (FR)1020.00010:33:00876.29[O] 28 - 30 et 31 annonces à Tou...
1328Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)1098.25812:03:29875.47[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1329BauchardHeutregiville (FR)894.92108:12:00874.80[O]
1330Laurent AndrLasne (BE)1042.95011:01:16874.76[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1331De Muylder - MoonensSint Kwintens Lennik (BE)1055.41511:15:56874.46[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1332Debels SonjaRuiselede (BE)1077.38311:42:01873.78[O]
1333LEDOUX Gerard et filsRollot (FR)910.00008:32:00872.48[O]
1334Hautecoeur ChristopheVille Pommeroeul (BE)1014.85110:34:00871.12[O]
1335SagniezFernand (FR)1020.00010:40:00871.05[O]
1336Delepine P Et FFlocques (FR)965.12309:37:00871.05[O]
1337Delepine P Et FFlocques (FR)965.12309:37:00871.05[O]
1338Decamp ASpy (BE)1026.98610:48:57870.36[O]
1339SagniezFernand (FR)1020.00010:41:00870.31[O]
1340MullerMauregny En Haye (FR)911.96208:39:14868.34[O] femelle
1341Gilis FrançoisBoutersem (BE)1066.90011:38:02868.08[O] Duivin
1342Buyl Rufin en zoon LucNieuwenhove (BE)1051.91811:21:00867.92[O] 5/8
1343LEDOUX Gerard et filsRollot (FR)910.00008:38:00867.49[O]
1344Menez FranckVoyenne (FR)932.36009:04:00867.31[O]
1345MarquesMonceau le Waast (FR)920.72908:52:00866.16[O]
1346Frison JJRountzenheim (FR)941.08509:18:00864.17[O]
1347Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)1039.27311:14:15862.29[O] 33me annoncé Tournai
1348Hoornaert AlainWancennes (BE)988.77410:16:57861.34[O]
1349Schosseler PascalRodemack (FR)954.00009:38:04860.18[O] 1er marque
1350De Muylder - MoonensSint Kwintens Lennik (BE)1055.41511:36:21859.91[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1351Marichal ThierryPipaix (BE)1029.56111:06:23859.84[O] 5/6
1352Dufays JeanGercy (FR)945.27709:28:45859.54[O]
1353BauchardHeutregiville (FR)894.92108:31:00858.85[O]
1354Ringoet FrancisBrussel (BE)1061.41111:45:00858.75[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1355Messiaen christianRumbeke (BE)1057.78611:41:06858.52[O] 7 e duif
1356Rohen FrankBivange (LU)955.03109:42:27857.72[O]
1357Archibald H & PDover (UK)1082.69412:11:44857.42[O]
1358Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)968.88809:59:36856.97[O]
1359Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)1039.27311:22:11856.65[O] 35me annoncé à Tournai
1360Mascart MickaelBruille St Amand (FR)1016.29310:56:08856.09[O] 3eme sur 4
1361Weishaar BernardDurrenbach (FR)939.93609:27:25855.72[O]
1362Buddle L & KDover (UK)1083.31012:16:28854.71[O] 11:16:28 GMT
1363LEDOUX Gerard et filsRollot (FR)910.00008:57:00852.06[O]
1364LEDOUX Gerard et filsRollot (FR)910.00008:57:00852.06[O]
1365Delepine P Et FFlocques (FR)961.63510:00:00850.25[O]
1366Vercamst PierreAnzegem (BE)1055.25211:50:12850.19[O]
1367Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)1103.92212:48:06849.76[O] laatste prijs per 3-tal brugge
1368Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)1071.42412:10:12849.53[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1369Verdonck CamielNazareth (BE)1067.97812:06:23849.37[O] 2 van 2
1370De Smeyter-restiaenMelden (BE)1050.86211:47:00848.84[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1371Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)1039.27311:33:54848.46[O] 36me annoncé Tournai
1372Pachla JeanHarbonnieres (FR)943.75509:42:22847.66[O]
1373Weishaar BernardDurrenbach (FR)939.93609:38:33847.13[O]
1374MullerMauregny En Haye (FR)911.96209:13:13841.12[O]
1375Stiens ChristianWannebecq (BE)1039.79011:47:43839.41[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1376SagniezFernand (FR)1020.00011:25:00838.82[O] 34ème annonce à Tournai
1377BauchardHeutregiville (FR)894.92109:06:00830.94[O]
1378Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)1103.92213:19:05829.97[O]
1379Milovic Mirko & DarkEssen (BE)1131.94714:01:06824.97[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1380Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)1051.16112:35:00817.39[O]
1381Tisserant LudovicMarcy sous Marle (FR)934.05010:15:31814.68[O] 2 sur 3
1382Delbecq Jean PierreRenescure (FR)1035.00012:25:00811.13[O]
1383BoarinGilles (FR)939.18210:37:17803.90[O] 2 marqué
1384BoarinCutry (FR)939.18210:37:17803.90[O] 2 marqué
1385Haesen Ludo & KurtHalle-booienhoven (BE)1068.79713:49:25785.64[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1386ThuillierHary (FR)941.25711:08:00785.03[O] 3eme inscrit
1387CuyverswillyOevel (BE)1101.47314:33:37784.18[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1388De Smeyter-restiaenMelden (BE)1050.86213:33:00781.89[O] Provided by omarsystem.be
1389Haesen Ludo & KurtHalle-booienhoven (BE)1068.79714:02:35778.11[O] Clocked by Bricon X-treme
1390Folschweiller DenisRemering (FR)939.22111:45:18759.70[O]
1391MullerMauregny En Haye (FR)911.96211:39:36741.07[O]
There are 1391 submitted results
* Lines in red are results submitted in the last 10 minutes.

Our partners

Add your arrivals automatically on PIPA using one of the partners above. That way you don't have to add your arrivals twice.

Loading ...

Loading ...


Loading...