Search

Sorting
Filter by category
Filter by country
ChronologicalNameLocationDist. (km)Arrival timeSpeed (m/m)sort iconExtra Info
1Bascourt NicolasBraine-Le-Comte (BE)894.61216:53:551545.32[O]
2Haelters YvanMaarkedal (BE)912.13117:24:221496.85[O]
3Verhaeghe WastijnLauwe (BE)910.26717:24:001494.69[O]
4Comb. C.J.J. VanwijkBenschop (NL)1056.02419:03:301490.51[O]
5Ledoux GerardRollot (FR)777.11116:04:101468.56[O] 9 in
6Lizoen ValereKomen (BE)907.97817:35:001464.48[O]
7Botteldoorn ArthuurSchorisse (BE)911.33117:39:361459.06[O] 1ste aanmelding lessen
8Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)852.78717:00:221456.84[O] 3e insc 17e nat Barcelone 13
9Bourlard père et filsHarveng (BE)869.02217:12:301454.43[O] 1er annoncé Estinnes
10Van Coppenolle LucOuwegem (BE)924.61517:50:521454.10[O] 1ste melding Gent
11Comyn J/g.Kanegem. (BE)935.97418:02:431445.04[O]
12Raout Jean BernardNeuville Sur Escaut (FR)855.00017:07:001444.26[O]
13Dhont SergeRosult (FR)872.00017:20:001441.32[O]
14Peiren NoëlZedelgem (BE)947.02418:12:301440.34[O] 1ste melding Gistel
15Vinchon JoseNivelle (FR)874.32317:26:411429.37[O] 2e ins
16Devlaminck EricHulste (BE)921.72318:02:001424.61[O]
17R. De leeuwMade (NL)1019.51219:13:171419.37[O]
18Leeuw de RexMade (NL)1019.51219:13:171419.37[O] 1e Wernhout, Female
19Vanherck HubertBorgloon (BE)928.20718:10:351415.85[O] 1e Eendracht Sint-Truiden
20Verhaegen LucasZele (BE)943.93018:21:471415.65[O] juiste afstand
21Vanermen JanGent (BE)938.71218:18:251414.97[O] 3° meld Gent, duivin
22J.S. De koeyerYerseke (NL)989.99918:56:281411.33[O]
23Ledoux GerardRollot (FR)777.11116:25:551410.58[O]
24De Bruijne A.Sluiskil (NL)966.55318:40:341409.86[O]
25Platerier DanielFresnoy-les-roye (FR)781.61716:32:431401.46[O]
26Van Kerckvoorde JPLovendegem (BE)946.77418:31:051400.38[O] 1ste melding eeklo
27Verhaegen LucasZele (BE)933.14418:21:471399.47[O]
28Reybroeck zonenMelsen (BE)930.03818:21:551394.53[O] 1ste melding Lokeren
29Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11116:32:221394.25[O]
30Botteldoorn ArthuurSchorisse (BE)911.33118:08:591393.51[O] 2de melding lessen
31Bracke JozefBrakel (BE)915.56718:12:191392.89[O] 1e afg - 3e melding Lessen
32Debusschere LionelHulste (BE)920.70118:17:001390.79[O] 2de melding Kortrijk
33Batenburg- v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1023.36919:31:581388.62[O]
34Van Kerckvoorde JPLovendegem (BE)946.77418:39:231383.40[O] 2de melding Eeklo
35Avoine Jean ClaudeVendegies Au Bois (FR)842.34017:24:001383.15[O] 2eme inscrit-1er caudry
36Dudouit P & GCriquebeuf sur Seine (FR)758.74816:23:461382.64[O]
37Ad FortuinStrijen (NL)1021.55119:35:011380.44[O] 3e gem NIC Zuid Beijerland
38Deneufbourg YvonEstinnes-Au-Val (BE)871.52317:46:561379.14[O] 2° à Estinnes
39Fam. HendriksZuiderwoude (NL)1103.37920:37:061375.61[O] 1e Provinciaal Noord-Holland
40Huygen KarelStabroek (BE)975.44719:04:561374.00[O] 1e aangifte k.f.c.
41Huygen KarelStabroek (BE)975.44719:04:561374.00[O] eerste opgegeven afstand fout
42Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11116:40:471373.51[O]
43Verhaegen LucasZele (BE)943.93018:42:361372.79[O]
44Divers MarcCourcelles (BE)878.30917:55:001372.36[O] 1er pont a celles
45Swinnen-vanhoveZichem (BE)944.24718:43:411371.09[O] 1°get.duivin 1°lokaal 66°Int...
46Steenhaut AndreBassilly (BE)898.96718:11:271369.44[O] 1er marque
47Batenburg- v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1023.36919:45:011364.46[O]
48PachlaHarbonnieres (FR)805.27217:06:131362.06[O] Femelle 1ere inscrite
49Van Neste HenriFeluy (BE)890.15218:09:001361.09[O] 2ème pont a celles
50Santens Marc & GerardOudenaarde (BE)918.01618:29:581360.09[O] 2de melding Ronse
51Joosse KeesNieuwdorp (NL)987.20519:21:101359.47[O] eerste melding Middelburg
52SAS Jan en HanneVosselaar (BE)977.30219:14:121358.87[O] 1e aanmelding turnhoutse fon...
53Verhaegen LucasZele (BE)933.14418:42:361357.10[O] 1° en 2° melding Baasrode
54PachlaHarbonnieres (FR)805.27217:08:481356.13[O]
55Panza RobertoAns (BE)916.62018:31:241355.14[O] 1er marqué 1er annoce indepa...
56Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)825.05117:24:001354.76[O]
57Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70317:06:571354.34[O] Femelle
58Leclercq RogerBuissenal (BE)896.86618:17:291353.79[O] 1oe nat marseille 2013
59Vangansbeke RogerZomergem947 (BE)947.24718:55:011353.18[O]
60De Belder PascalHulshout (BE)951.61418:59:181351.15[O] 1è aangemelde Houtvense Fond...
61Mornard GeoffreyWarcoing (BE)900.36318:22:001349.87[O] 2° annoncé rekem
62Boddaert W.M.J.F.Oostkamp (BE)952.73419:02:501345.99[O] 1° melding Brugge
63Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)852.78717:48:441345.66[O] 2e insc 6e nat Barcelone 13
64Calonne J.R.Péruwelz (BE)879.30018:09:001344.50[O] 1er signalé à Thulin
65Minmin&Weiwei loftKumtich (BE)924.87718:42:571344.40[O] verbroedering obrafo
66Dessaint GilbertCambrai (FR)842.34917:42:001343.46[O]
67Gielkens M+ERijkhoven (BE)935.21318:52:001341.77[O] 2 gemelde limburg
68de Heijde CorMade (NL)1007.16319:46:051340.95[O]
69Fontaine P&fSt Jans Cappel (FR)907.07918:32:001339.85[O]
70Ad FortuinStrijen (NL)1021.55119:59:351336.09[O] 5e Gem Nic uid Beijerland
71Colbrandt AndréBottelare (BE)931.77018:54:021332.94[O] 1 e afg.
72Haesen Ludo & KurtZoutleeuw (BE)926.03618:50:001332.43[O] 1e en 2e getekende, 3e en 4 ...
73Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)852.71017:55:001332.36[O] "juninho"
74Laurent AndréCouture (BE)901.88018:32:001332.17[O] 2 Nivelles
75Van Damme WillySteenhuize (BE)917.29018:43:451331.82[O] 1 ste melding denderbond nin...
76Wallart AlbertGuarbecque (FR)890.66418:24:081331.07[O]
77De Smeyter J.-restiaenMelden (BE)913.00018:42:001328.97[O]
78Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)825.05117:36:001328.58[O] 1e inscrit triplé barcelone ...
79Verschoot JoëlIngelmunster (BE)926.62418:52:341328.37[O] 4de melding Rekkem
80Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)852.71017:58:001326.14[O] 1er inscrit
81Verstraete Raoul XavierOostakker (BE)943.88919:07:001325.69[O] 2e melding Lokeren
82Saeytijdt Paul & SvenBrakel (BE)914.42818:44:521325.51[O] 1e moerbeke
83Haesen Ludo & KurtZoutleeuw (BE)926.03618:54:001324.80[O]
84Robinet DominiqueFluquieres (FR)800.21517:20:001322.67[O]
85Dr Alain DelhoveSart Dames Avelines (BE)890.98518:29:001321.94[O] 3ème pont a celles
86Geerdink PhilipHoogerheide (NL)985.23519:40:291321.61[O] 4e melding Hoogerheide
87Beaujean DidierHargnies (FR)852.85018:01:001320.20[O]
88Savary TonyHAM (FR)888.24818:28:001319.83[O]
89HurezGilbert (FR)856.96818:04:481318.82[O] 4éme inscrit
90Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)913.89618:48:001318.75[O] 5e melding Kortrijk
91Platteeuw Kurt En RafRumbeke (BE)547.00418:56:511318.39[O] Eerste afgegeven
92Backelandt Gerd & BartelRoeselare (BE)928.34019:00:001316.79[O] 1ste ingegeven Barcelona + P...
93Bailleul BrunoTourcoing (FR)902.74118:41:301314.99[O] 1er ins 3/3 aux inter2013
94Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)852.78718:03:311314.98[O] 4e insc 18e nat Narbonne 12
95Frederik EveraertZwijnaarde (Gent) (BE)935.55919:08:001312.14[O] 5 de melding Eeklo 1ste af
96Pachocinski GuillaumePimprez (FR)768.13417:01:061310.59[O] 4 ins
97Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70317:27:001309.97[O] Mâle 1er MArqué
98Ceulemans JohanEssen (BE)991.39319:52:001309.63[O] 2e melding KFC
99Vangeel ErikGeel (BE)958.97419:27:481308.64[O] 1e en 5e mcf 2e en 1e get
100Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)933.58019:08:461307.96[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
101Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)887.66718:34:001307.32[O] 4ème pont a celles
102Kiekens PaulKoningshookt Lier (BE)945.21219:18:141306.93[O] eerste aanmelding fondclub B...
103Pollin MarcSnellegem (BE)570.24319:23:501306.65[O] 2de melding te Gistel
104Bargiacchi YvesFenain (FR)862.67318:15:381305.83[O]
105Messiaen ChristianRumbeke (BE)921.89719:01:101305.49[O] 3e melding beveren
106Dries PierreDeux-acren (BE)905.60018:48:591304.93[O] premier donné
107Messiaen ChristianRumbeke (BE)921.89719:01:481304.33[O] 4e melding beveren
108Debroux JacquesBraine Le Chateau (BE)903.85918:48:001304.27[O] 3 annonce nivelles
109Bourgeois BernardBoussois (FR)848.03718:05:401303.34[O]
110Bonnin ReneLa Vallee Au Ble (FR)807.95417:35:011303.12[O] 4e inscrit
111Geerdink PhilipHoogerheide (NL)985.23519:51:071303.02[O] 5e melding Hoogerheide
112Buelens LievenScherpenheuvel (BE)941.62219:18:001302.38[O]
113Lemaitre FrédéricArdres (FR)923.34419:04:101302.01[O] 1 ins , 3/3 au inter
114Canion SobkowiakWasmes (BE)872.36218:25:101301.71[O] rect er de distance
115Ernst MarkusWinterbach (DE)820.29917:45:141301.58[O]
116Remy RichardBailievre (BE)825.00017:49:001301.26[O] 1 local Froidchapelle
117Deneufbourg YvonEstinnes-Au-Val (BE)871.52318:24:511301.07[O] 4° à Estinnes
118Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)844.00018:04:001300.46[O] 1 inscrit
119Comyn J/g.Kanegem. (BE)935.97419:15:311299.03[O]
120Loucheur YvonEstaimpuis (BE)900.70018:48:301298.77[O] 2°annoncé à Tournai
121Fontaine GuyHavinnes (BE)890.91318:41:001298.71[O] 1er annonce Leuze
122Fourmanoir-solasHorrues (BE)893.10518:43:001298.12[O] 1er soignies 1/1
123Fourmanoir-solasHorrues (BE)893.10518:43:001298.12[O] 1er a soignies
124NancyGavere (BE)925.72219:08:081298.11[O]
125Ceulemans GuntherEmblem (BE)950.00019:27:101297.52[O]
126Van Gompel Jan & JensMol (BE)970.05119:42:421297.38[O] 2de melding molse fondclub
127Hok Deprez EricGits (BE)933.77119:15:001296.90[O]
128Hok Deprez EricGits (BE)933.77119:15:001296.90[O]
129Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11117:14:211296.59[O]
130Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)944.27619:23:191296.52[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
131Debusschere LionelHulste (BE)920.70119:06:001294.94[O]
132Van Gyseghem en zoonSchoonaarde (BE)935.91919:17:551294.64[O]
133Vandenberghe A LRonquieres (BE)895.64218:47:001294.28[O] 2eme a soignies
134Leturcq-duponchelleWadelincourt (BE)882.91418:39:061290.62[O] 1/1 2è leuze
135Harle ChristianGouzeaucourt (FR)828.52017:57:001290.53[O]
136van der Ree HenryEksel (BE)963.05019:41:301290.09[O] eerste melding Lommel
137Wilson DekensZingem (BE)924.58219:12:051289.36[O] 5 de meld Gent
138A. Saarloos & Zn.Klaaswaal (NL)1025.24920:30:381288.59[O] 11de gemelde Nic Zuid-Beijer...
139Saeytijdt Paul & SvenBrakel (BE)914.42819:04:461288.35[O] 4e moerbeke
140Kesselaers RonnyZandhoven (BE)964.86019:44:001288.20[O] oude (duivin) 6° st.job
141Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24519:34:311287.66[O] 2 de aanmelding Sint Job
142Denys EmielTielt (BE)935.31719:21:261287.55[O] 2° fc Steenbrugge duivin 1° ...
143Marichal ThierryPipaix (BE)886.78318:45:071284.98[O]
144Colsoulle-WickaertBaisieux (BE)867.00018:30:001284.44[O] 2ème annonce THULIN
145Maas & Zn Gebr.Zundert (NL)996.04620:10:311284.36[O] 3e gemelde NIC Wernhout
146Van Avermaet MarcoSaint-gery (BE)894.97718:52:261283.24[O]
147Van Avermaet MarcoSaint-gery (BE)894.97718:52:261283.24[O] 1ere annonce à Mont-Saint-Gu...
148De Scheemaeker Ferdy &...Ooigem (BE)921.17119:13:051282.82[O] 8°melding Kortrijk
149Sirault B-clBraine-le-comte (BE)894.12018:52:001282.81[O] 3eme a soignies
150Régnier AndréMatringhem (FR)884.74518:45:001282.24[O] 2ème inscrite Femelle
151FoloppeNotre Dame De Bondeville (FR)779.15917:22:441282.07[O] 1er inscrit cicar 76
152Ardeel RudiZomergem (BE)947.26619:34:021281.76[O] 6d melding eeklo
153Fauche JlWaret L'eveque (BE)897.22018:55:001281.74[O]
154Heel Jac vanMaria-Hoop (NL)969.07419:51:071281.65[O] 1e Melding Inzetlokaal Echt
155Vangeel ErikGeel (BE)938.97419:27:481281.35[O] 1e melding Mfc
156Vangeel ErikGeel (BE)938.97419:27:481281.35[O] 1e melding Mfc
157De Veseleer R + JHerne (BE)906.17519:02:221281.05[O] 3de melding Moerbeke
158Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)887.66718:48:001280.90[O] 5-7ème pont a celles
159Messiaen ChristianRumbeke (BE)921.89719:14:451280.86[O] 5e melding beveren
160Santens Marc & GerardOudenaarde (BE)918.01619:13:241277.86[O] 3de melding Ronse
161Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11117:23:251277.27[O]
162De Rouck AndréWondelgem (BE)945.92519:36:001276.55[O] 3° Lokeren
163Van Hoecke LucOedelem (BE)952.47219:41:111276.46[O] 4de melding te Steenbrugge
164Van Gompel Jan & JensMol (BE)970.05119:55:201275.82[O] 4de melding molse fondclub
165Backelandt Gerd & BartelRoeselare (BE)928.34019:23:001275.19[O] 9de melding beveren
166MartensDirk en Cyriel (BE)932.76119:27:001274.26[O] 6de melding Gent
167Van Elsacker JozefZoersel (BE)970.61919:56:491274.08[O]
168Hebberecht ChrisEvergem (BE)947.17019:39:091272.82[O] 5 melding lokeren
169Denys EmielTielt (BE)935.31719:30:191271.99[O] 3° meld Steenbrugge 1 en 2 ...
170Bonmariage MassonOuffet (BE)891.65918:56:001271.98[O]
171Canion SobkowiakWasmes (BE)872.36218:41:151271.20[O]
172Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)913.89619:14:001271.07[O] 9e melding Kortrijk
173Dessaint GilbertCambrai (FR)842.34918:18:001270.51[O] femelle
174Canion SobkowiakWasmes (BE)851.01718:25:101269.86[O] 2é Ann a givry 2é Marquee
175Christiaens - De SmedtRoosdaal (BE)920.08319:19:401269.66[O]
176Gyselbrecht A&P Madeir...Ruiselede (BE)937.85019:34:211268.48[O]
177Vanacker ericPouilly sur serre (FR)788.34217:36:301268.45[O] Yearling
178Bungeneers FransRanst (BE)963.64119:54:531268.14[O]
179Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)887.66718:56:001266.29[O]
180van Geel MarthaNieuw Vossemeer (NL)1003.03820:27:541265.02[O] 1st.Nic Steenbergen
181Cogniot ValereLa Longueville (FR)856.73918:33:001263.63[O] 3 signalè GIVRY Belgique
182Deneufbourg YvonEstinnes-Au-Val (BE)871.52318:45:071262.86[O] 5e à Estinnes
183Messiaen LeonGrammene (BE)930.60819:32:051262.55[O] 2e melding wingene
184Decroix GuyHàllines (FR)902.40719:10:001262.11[O]
185CousaertwillemsMaarkedal (BE)914.64019:19:451262.01[O]
186Opsomer Jose & NicMaarkedal (BE)914.08919:19:241261.86[O]
187Hok Deprez EricGits (BE)933.77119:35:001261.85[O]
188De Schepper FransRoosdaal (BE)917.86219:22:271261.75[O] 8 melding N W Brabant
189Guirado LudovicSt Nicolas d'Aliermont (FR)819.44318:05:011260.65[O]
190Hebberecht ChrisEvergem (BE)947.17019:46:201260.65[O] 6 melding Lokeren 1 afg.
191Descheemacker AdelinKruishoutem (BE)924.22319:28:401259.73[O]
192Vd Abeele-de GeestAdegem (BE)956.25719:54:231259.25[O] 9é eeklo 1é afg
193Mornard GeoffreyWarcoing (BE)900.36319:11:001257.49[O] 7° annoncé rekem
194Leclercq RogerBuissenal (BE)896.86619:08:241257.17[O] 3e annonce ath
195Depoortere GilbertWandignies Hamage (FR)866.83118:46:001254.46[O]
196Coris Mere Et FilsCriquebeuf Sur Seine (FR)758.72217:19:521254.36[O] femelle 1ére inscrite
197Divers MarcCourcelles (BE)878.30918:56:001252.94[O] 6ème pont a celles
198Fauche JlWaret L'eveque (BE)877.00018:55:001252.86[O] 46 ème Nat Cahors
199Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)844.00018:29:001252.23[O] 4 inscrit
200Vermote AndréOostende (BE)955.94019:58:401251.78[O] 4°melding Gistel
201Vd Abeele-de GeestAdegem (BE)956.25719:59:261250.94[O] 10é melding eeklo
202Marin EddyKieldrecht (BE)969.99020:11:001249.99[O] 1ste melding St Gillis waas
203Dessaint GilbertCambrai (FR)842.34918:29:001249.78[O] femelle
204Koers Karl-HeinzMandelbachtal (DE)797.98417:54:021248.74[O]
205Dessaint GilbertCambrai (FR)842.34918:30:001247.92[O]
206De Smeyter J.-restiaenMelden (BE)913.00019:27:001247.27[O]
207Pollin MarcSnellegem (BE)570.24319:58:341247.21[O] 5de melding te Gistel
208Dossche KristofMerendree (BE)943.12319:51:201246.97[O] 1e afg
209Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)913.89619:28:001246.79[O] 10e melding Kortrijk
210Übachs Hermann-JosefWaldfeucht (DE)969.16020:12:301246.51[O]
211Jeanmart BrunoJauche (BE)909.86919:25:001246.40[O] 1e Ramillies
212Batenburg- v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1023.36920:56:061246.34[O]
213Geerdink PhilipHoogerheide (NL)985.23520:25:571245.64[O] 8e melding Hoogerheide
214Pachocinski GuillaumePimprez (FR)768.13417:31:451245.45[O] 2 ins
215Obin RejaneErquinghem (FR)897.06819:15:201245.35[O] femelle
216Martin DjWaspik (NL)1020.56420:54:501244.84[O] 2e NIC Tilburg
217Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)862.38218:48:001244.42[O] 1ère annonce à Tournai
218Geerdink PhilipHoogerheide (NL)985.23520:26:491244.27[O] 9e melding Hoogerheide
219Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)913.89619:30:001243.40[O] 11e melding Kortrijk
220Mathy RafIsnes (BE)894.00019:14:001243.39[O] 1 er marque
221Gardel Jean-michelPont-remy (FR)838.84818:30:001242.74[O] 4e ins 3 sur 5
222Cuffel P Et FilsMontivilliers (FR)799.30217:59:131240.73[O]
223Canion SobkowiakWasmes (BE)851.01718:41:151240.10[O] 1é MARQUEE 4é ANN a givry 2 ...
224Polder JanMiddelharnis (BE)999.88020:41:441239.42[O] yearling
225Fauche JlWaret L'eveque (BE)897.22019:19:001239.25[O]
226Petit CarlierSeclin (FR)870.58218:57:351239.12[O]
227Dubois MchelAubencheul-aux-bois (FR)825.04118:21:001238.80[O]
228Colbrandt AndréBottelare (BE)931.77019:47:101238.78[O] 1 é en7 é meld. Zottegem
229Odiot GéryTaisnières En Thiérache (FR)840.70018:34:001238.14[O]
230Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)844.00018:37:001237.54[O] 2 inscrit; 12 national narbo...
231De Smeyter J.-restiaenMelden (BE)913.00019:33:001237.13[O]
232Vélut P&FRoye (FR)776.51017:43:161235.96[O] 1er inscrit
233Van De Walle M & FZwalm (BE)923.00019:42:001235.61[O] 4emelding Zott
234Hubrechts TonyBroekom-borgloon (BE)926.29819:44:481235.39[O] 4e melding Tongeren van 172 ...
235Hubrechts TonyNroekom-Borgloon (BE)926.29819:44:481235.39[O] 4e en 16e Tongeren 172 duiven
236Berte DelrueKain (BE)870.70219:00:001235.04[O] 3è a tournai
237Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)933.58019:51:201234.35[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
238Hoedemakers EddyGeleen (NL)955.17120:09:401233.01[O]
239Messiaen ChristianRumbeke (BE)921.89719:42:491232.78[O] 14e melding beveren
240Beauvisage sorlinFlesquieres (FR)824.00018:24:001231.69[O] 12 à caudry
241Etuin GéryW (FR)852.71018:48:001230.46[O]
242van der Zanden Combina...Scherpenisse (NL)997.54520:46:031229.94[O] 2de gemelde Steenbergen 1ste...
243LambertJean Luc (FR)885.00019:15:001229.17[O] 1 inscrit bague d,or 2012 in...
244Bazille PhilippeAilly Le Haut Clocher (FR)834.12518:34:001228.46[O] femelle
245Grzesiak DominiqueLavaqueresse (FR)830.00018:30:501228.11[O] 2eme marque femelle
246Vanvuchelen IvanGrazen (BE)933.32719:55:031227.98[O]
247Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)825.05118:27:001227.75[O]
248Wallart AlbertGuarbecque (FR)890.66419:20:271227.74[O]
249Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11117:47:581227.73[O]
250Deneufbourg YvonEstinnes-Au-Val (BE)871.52319:05:091227.24[O] 8° à Estinnes
251Hok Deprez EricGits (BE)933.77119:56:001227.03[O]
252Neukermans Simon et Ch...Hacquegnies (BE)895.60219:25:001226.85[O] 7e tél Leuze femelle
253Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70318:09:001225.85[O] Fem 3°Marg;Fem 9°Marq; Mâle ...
254Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)952.59320:12:271225.28[O] 1 ing.
255Delepine P Et FilsFlocques (FR)834.95818:37:001224.28[O]
256De Smeyter J.-restiaenMelden (BE)913.00019:41:001223.86[O]
257Santens Marc & GerardOudenaarde (BE)918.01619:45:381222.99[O] 5de melding Ronse
258Delafraye FabienVillers Saint Sepulcre (FR)753.51717:31:091222.94[O] 5è inscrit
259Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70318:11:001222.11[O]
260Comyn J/g.Kanegem. (BE)935.97420:01:091221.66[O]
261Gyselbrecht-LeliaertKnesselare (BE)950.11820:12:491221.52[O] 11e Meld Eeklo 223 d.
262Mihai DumitruComines (FR)907.11519:37:421221.37[O] 1e insc
263Geerdink PhilipHoogerheide (NL)985.23520:41:541221.01[O] 5 van 9 duiven
264Van De Walle M & FZwalm (BE)923.00019:51:001220.90[O] 6emelding
265Bonnin ReneLa Vallee Au Ble (FR)807.95418:16:571220.57[O] 1er inscrit
266Verschoot JoëlIngelmunster (BE)926.62419:54:191220.34[O] 8ste melding Rekkem 2/3
267Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70318:12:001220.25[O]
268Hazard-peetersCourt-saint-etienne (BE)902.86519:35:021220.03[O] premier marque
269Ceulemans GuntherEmblem (BE)961.00020:23:001219.54[O]
270Koers Karl-HeinzMandelbachtal (DE)797.98418:10:001218.30[O]
271Preud'homme/PauletGesves (BE)882.10819:19:041218.27[O] 2è marqué/2
272Desbuquois GebroedersKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)939.26220:06:181217.76[O] 10e nwb
273Dessaint GilbertCambrai (FR)842.34918:47:001217.27[O]
274Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24520:17:321216.87[O]
275Odiot GéryTaisnières En Thiérache (FR)840.70018:46:001216.64[O]
276Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)887.66719:25:001215.98[O] 8-10ème pont a celles
277Van landuyt ChristianZomergem (BE)947.91020:14:501215.53[O] 13.meld fond eeklo
278Everaert FrederikZwijnaarde (BE)935.55920:04:491215.30[O] 11ste mel eekloo 2van2 thuis
279De Coninck GeertBeveren (BE)962.43320:27:521213.86[O] 2°meld.St.Gillis Waas
280Santens Marc & GerardOudenaarde (BE)918.01619:51:351213.37[O] 6de melding Ronse
281Gyselbrecht A&P Madeir...Ruiselede (BE)937.85020:08:001213.26[O]
282Harle ChristianGouzeaucourt (FR)828.52018:38:001213.06[O]
283Gyselbrecht-LeliaertKnesselare (BE)950.11820:18:191212.94[O] 15e Eeklo
284Vangeel ErikGeel (BE)958.97420:26:001212.36[O]
285Spalart MarcFresné la Mère (FR)739.31617:24:511212.29[O]
286Danny logiePoperinge (BE)918.11419:52:281212.08[O] 10 de mrlding vlamertinge
287Van Gompel Jan & JensMol (BE)970.05120:35:241211.96[O] 6de melding molse fondclub
288Detaille GhislainRosieres (FR)800.65118:15:531211.49[O]
289Fauche JlWaret L'eveque (BE)877.00019:19:001211.33[O] 1er marqué, distance???
290Hok Deprez EricGits (BE)933.77120:06:001211.12[O]
291Gilleron P&fHaspres (FR)850.00018:57:001210.83[O] 2eme marquer sur 4
292Mevr Vandeberghe G&JVladslo (BE)938.26120:10:001210.66[O]
293Wallart AlbertGuarbecque (FR)890.66419:30:461210.53[O]
294Paulus KlausImmerath (DE)974.61420:40:081210.50[O] 2 meldung Erkelenz
295Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11117:57:521208.82[O]
296Bourlard Pere Et FilsHarveng (BE)869.02219:14:001208.65[O]
297Dessaint GilbertCambrai (FR)842.34918:52:001208.54[O] femelle
298Kempeneers Valere en D...Westerlo (BE)958.30620:28:001208.46[O] ook om 20.30 en 20.34
299Decoster NoeObaix (BE)887.83519:30:001207.94[O] 9ème pont a celles
300Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)887.66719:30:001207.71[O]
301Crepin GeryLestrem (FR)891.45219:33:151207.52[O]
302Messiaen ChristianRumbeke (BE)921.89719:58:291207.49[O] 16e melding beveren 1ste uit...
303Bracke JozefBrakel (BE)915.56719:53:501206.55[O] 2e afg - 13e melding Lessen
304De Smeyter J.-restiaenMelden (BE)913.00019:52:001206.08[O]
305Grammet Ol DevosWommersom (BE)925.55220:02:431205.59[O] 2 van 6
306Messiaen ChristianRumbeke (BE)921.89720:00:031205.02[O] 17e melding beveren
307Coris Mere Et FilsCriquebeuf Sur Seine (FR)758.72217:44:391204.99[O] femelle cicar 76
308De Smet JoyceKruishoutem (BE)925.42420:03:051204.85[O]
309Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)952.59320:25:531204.47[O] 1en2ing.
310Campinne PatrickDoische (BE)556.12418:54:001203.86[O] 1er annoncé Gochenée
311De Keyzer NorbertEtikhove (BE)913.98319:54:231203.59[O]
312Gardel Jean-michelPont-remy (FR)838.84818:52:001203.51[O]
313Herbots EricZoutleeuw (BE)930.67820:08:251203.33[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
314Poppe Paul9240 Zele (BE)943.00120:19:001202.81[O]
315FromontBerthen (FR)909.00019:51:001202.38[O] 7eme signalé hazebrouck
316Cuffel P Et FilsMontivilliers (FR)799.30218:20:081201.72[O]
317Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)893.50819:39:001200.95[O]
318Vercamst PierreAnzegem (BE)917.99919:59:501200.26[O] slechts 1 duif mee
319Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70318:23:001200.15[O] Fem
320Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70318:23:001200.15[O] Mâle
321V Looy-V NieuwenhuyseWetteren (BE)938.35520:16:591199.97[O]
322Vanoverschelde ThomasKortemark (BE)934.27020:14:001199.32[O] 5e Kortemark 2e get
323Roublic Arnaud RegisSaint Pol Sur Mer (FR)916.27919:59:141198.95[O]
324Alho JHorrues (BE)892.84119:40:001198.44[O] 4eme a soignies
325Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)852.71019:07:001197.63[O] 2e inscrit
326Henry LeonNandrin (BE)898.00019:45:001197.33[O] 20:32:00
327Hellinckx DeceuninckNieuwpoort (BE)947.58220:26:341197.10[O]
328De Coninck GeertBeveren (BE)962.43320:39:111196.78[O] 3°meld.St.Gillis Waas
329Lakaye Jean-yvesBraives (BE)904.72319:51:411195.64[O]
330Hebberecht ChrisEvergem (BE)947.17020:27:191195.44[O]
331Masure Thierry Et GillesHérinnes (BE)878.33819:30:151194.61[O] 4 ième a tournai
332Batenburg- v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1023.36921:31:571194.20[O]
333Beckers WillemsSittard (NL)959.67520:39:181193.18[O] 5e + 16e gemelde NIC Beek
334Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)887.66719:39:001193.10[O] 11ème pont a celles
335Roublic Arnaud RegisSaint Pol Sur Mer (FR)916.27920:03:021193.02[O]
336Weyn R en DVrasene (BE)962.46320:41:461192.99[O] 4.meld. ST.Gillis Waaas
337Leloup - NagelsBousval (BE)897.90019:48:071192.25[O]
338Vandendriessche BenoitDeerlijk (BE)916.74720:04:151191.74[O] 13é aanmelding kortrijk
339Gyselbrecht A&P Madeir...Ruiselede (BE)937.85020:22:001191.68[O]
340Cuffel P Et FilsMontivilliers (FR)799.30218:26:001191.21[O]
341Chevallier ChristopheSaint Etienne Du Rouvray (FR)768.58118:00:191191.01[O] 1er marqué, pour le trio de ...
342Marquez - Prats - ThAS (BE)955.70620:37:361190.76[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
343De Smeyter J.-restiaenMelden (BE)913.00020:02:001190.35[O]
344Oosterhof KlaasMesselbroek (BE)923.62120:11:361189.31[O]
345Vergaerde-denolfJabbeke (BE)953.26420:37:031188.53[O] 8° Gistel
346Degrave-GyselbrechtWemmel (BE)927.70720:15:351188.48[O] 11e NWB
347Berte DelrueKain (BE)870.70219:28:001187.86[O]
348Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)852.78719:12:591187.75[O] 8e insc
349Villain AurelienHombleux (FR)792.94018:23:321186.09[O]
350PachlaHarbonnieres (FR)805.27218:34:201185.39[O]
351Gardel Jean-michelPont-remy (FR)838.84819:03:001184.81[O]
352Carlier-Petit GuyMontignyen cis (FR)832.28618:57:331184.66[O] 3è inscrit
353W.VerbaalValkenswaard (NL)990.83021:11:421184.21[O] 4 jaar oprij
354Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70318:32:211183.59[O]
355Germain ImbrechtBornival (BE)894.41519:51:431181.97[O]
356Panza RobertoAns (BE)916.62020:11:041181.11[O] 2eme marqué 3eme annoce inde...
357Rossi PeruFlers En Escrebieux (FR)845.34619:10:501180.93[O] 1er marquer
358Loucheur YvonEstaimpuis (BE)900.70019:57:501180.73[O] 6°annoncé à Tournai
359Christiaens - De SmedtRoosdaal (BE)920.08320:14:441180.00[O]
360Haex StafBilzen (BE)942.11720:33:321179.81[O]
361De Smeyter J.-restiaenMelden (BE)913.00020:09:001179.59[O]
362Hoedemakers EddyGeleen (NL)955.17120:45:451178.13[O]
363Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)882.00019:44:001177.57[O]
364Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)944.27620:37:221176.86[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
365Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)893.00019:54:001176.55[O] primé Agen ,Marseille 2013
366Deu MickaelRoquetoire (FR)897.35919:58:001176.09[O]
367Ten Tije AlbertVoorburg (NL)1057.10622:13:521176.04[O] 4e melding nic maasdijk
368Comyn J/g.Kanegem. (BE)935.97420:30:561175.95[O]
369Vandenbergh HenriViesville (BE)883.10419:46:001175.90[O] 12ème pont a celles
370Grammet Ol DevosWommersom (BE)925.55220:22:241175.45[O]
371Vélut P&FRoye (FR)776.51018:16:051174.60[O] 2eme inscrit
372Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)844.00019:14:001173.85[O] 5 inscrit, 20 national narbo...
373Spalart MarcFresné la Mère (FR)739.31617:44:541173.70[O]
374Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)933.58020:30:581172.89[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
375Decool PaulCassel (FR)910.82720:12:001172.24[O]
376Vermylen DanielMarbais (BE)890.82019:55:001172.13[O] 14ème pont a celles
377Malfait AlbertBerlaar (BE)930.22320:28:391172.08[O] tweede meld in bevel 1°GET
378Dekeyser Willy Jo En H...Koekelare (BE)942.49620:40:241170.22[O] 16de vlam.1afgegevene
379Hoedemakers EddyGeleen (NL)955.17120:52:041169.02[O]
380Joosse KeesNieuwdorp (NL)987.20521:19:501168.52[O]
381Opsomer Jose & NicMaarkedal (BE)914.08920:17:321168.12[O]
382Pe JpHalle (BE)908.74720:13:001168.06[O] 5annonce a soignies
383Ginfray CarlSurville (FR)774.10018:18:001167.57[O] 11ème annonce à l'ALCN Arlet...
384Pollet IgnaceBeveren Leie (BE)919.74420:23:031167.11[O]
385Cuffel P Et FilsMontivilliers (FR)799.30218:40:001166.86[O]
386Delfosse GuyMazée (BE)823.36419:00:471166.60[O]
387Van Kerckvoorde JPLovendegem (BE)946.77420:46:441166.36[O] 19+20+21+22 melding eeklo
388Bracke JozefBrakel (BE)915.56720:20:031166.25[O] 3e afg - 17e melding lessen
389Seha ReneThorembais-les-Béguines (BE)906.80820:13:231164.99[O] 3e Ramillies
390Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)925.23220:30:001163.81[O]
391Etienne DevosDeerlijk (BE)915.21520:21:291163.68[O] 1 ste ingegeven
392Wallart AlbertGuarbecque (FR)890.66420:00:231163.68[O]
393Bogaerts Jean-pierreOplinter (BE)926.35120:32:001162.30[O]
394Mcgee/john & LouHernicourt (FR)848.45719:25:001162.27[O] ist inscrit
395Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)893.00020:04:001161.25[O] Pau Marseille
396DemaretGregory (BE)894.00020:05:001161.04[O] 8eme a leuze
397Germain ImbrechtBornival (BE)894.41520:05:251160.95[O]
398Van Kerckvoorde JPLovendegem (BE)946.77420:50:361160.83[O]
399Moens JeanGrimbergen (BE)931.46220:37:431160.39[O] 13e NW Brabant
400Moens JeanGrimbergen (BE)931.46220:37:431160.39[O] 13e NW Brabant
401Van Kerckvoorde JPLovendegem (BE)946.77420:50:591160.29[O]
402Vergaerde-denolfJabbeke (BE)953.26420:57:101159.45[O] 13° Gistel 1&2 van 3
403Coppens RikStekene (BE)957.53621:01:261158.64[O] 5demelding ST Gillis Waas
404Carlier-Petit GuyMontignyen cis (FR)832.28619:13:271158.45[O] 6è inscrit
405Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)913.89620:24:001158.30[O] 15e melding Kortrijk
406StommelsHemiksem (BE)954.89420:59:431157.84[O]
407Serrurier AlainSeclin (FR)883.90819:59:001156.95[O] 4/3/2/1=4/4
408Verstraete Raoul XavierOostakker (BE)943.88920:51:001156.73[O] 10°lokeren
409Verstraete Raoul XavierOostakker (BE)943.88920:51:001156.73[O] 10°lokeren
410Verstraete Raoul XavierOostakker (BE)943.88920:51:001156.73[O] 10°lokeren
411Tuncq JoséHaudivillers 60 (FR)766.88118:18:531155.14[O]
412Mihai DumitruComines (FR)907.11520:20:351154.70[O]
413De Keyzer NorbertEtikhove (BE)913.98320:27:081153.82[O]
414Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)944.27620:53:341153.57[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
415Pazola PatrickRouville (FR)803.02518:51:291152.97[O]
416Germain ImbrechtBornival (BE)894.41520:11:291151.88[O]
417Jaap Vermeerpernis RT (NL)1026.88322:06:451151.54[O] 5de gemelde inkof: naaldwijk
418Ducourant-DebelvaletCamiers (FR)891.20020:09:111151.15[O] Femelle
419Van Kerckvoorde JPLovendegem (BE)946.77420:58:041150.30[O]
420Schumacher ClaudeEhlange (LU)787.69618:40:001149.92[O]
421Mevr Vandeberghe G&JVladslo (BE)938.26120:51:001149.83[O]
422Divers MarcCourcelles (BE)878.30919:59:001149.62[O] 13ème pont a celles
423Haesen Ludo & KurtHalle-booienhoven (BE)926.03120:40:341149.54[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
424Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)893.00020:12:001149.29[O] Pau,Agen,marseille
425Dessaint GilbertCambrai (FR)842.34919:28:001149.18[O]
426Vandenborre DanielRebecq (BE)901.92120:20:001148.94[O] 7 annonce a soignies
427Wallart AlbertGuarbecque (FR)890.66420:10:211148.73[O]
428Dries PierreDeux-acren (BE)905.60020:23:591147.81[O]
429Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)852.71019:38:001147.66[O] 3e inscrit
430Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)860.24719:44:341147.66[O]
431Régnier AndréMatringhem (FR)884.74520:07:001146.04[O] 2ème, 1ère et 4ème inscrites...
432Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)831.87919:21:001145.84[O] 3ème ins
433Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)831.87919:21:001145.84[O] 6ème ins
434fruleux jean-MARCCalonne Sur La Lys (FR)891.39620:13:191145.29[O] 1er ins femelle
435Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11118:33:381145.11[O]
436Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11118:33:401145.06[O]
437Leloup - NagelsBousval (BE)897.90020:19:181144.84[O]
438Bonmariage MassonOuffet (BE)891.65920:13:571144.69[O] 2 de 3
439Dessaint GilbertCambrai (FR)842.34919:31:001144.50[O] femelle
440Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)894.66320:17:001144.07[O] 6annonce a soignies
441Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)887.66720:11:001143.90[O] 15ème pont a celles
442Beckers WillemsSittard (NL)959.67521:14:051143.72[O]
443Vanengelandt OlivierBoeschèpe (FR)912.50120:33:001143.48[O] 19ème ann a Hazebrouck
444Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11118:35:231142.17[O]
445Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)844.00019:34:001142.08[O] 6 inscrit: 5 sur 7
446Bex Guido&stijnZepperen (BE)931.50020:50:451141.89[O]
447W.VerbaalValkenswaard (NL)990.83021:43:111141.27[O]
448Vluggen AlexNeerharen (BE)925.42120:46:171140.69[O] een mee
449Ginfray CarlSurville (FR)774.10018:33:391140.65[O] 14ème annonce ALCN 1er Marqu...
450Carneaux RegisWahagnies (FR)875.81620:02:521140.58[O] 1/1
451Bodson AnciaMomalle (BE)915.96120:38:251140.08[O] 5èm annoncé à Ramillies
452Dubois MchelAubencheul-aux-bois (FR)825.04119:19:001139.56[O]
453Vanoverschelde ThomasKortemark (BE)934.27020:55:001139.35[O] 9e Kortemark 1e uitg 2/3
454Cuffel P Et FilsMontivilliers (FR)799.30218:57:001138.61[O]
455Tant MichelUvillres (FR)798.78318:57:201137.33[O] 1
456TronquoyMerville (FR)893.47320:20:381137.26[O]
457Decool PaulCassel (FR)910.82720:36:001137.11[O]
458Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)933.58020:56:071136.96[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
459Opsomer Jose & NicMaarkedal (BE)914.08920:39:021136.88[O]
460Deroose DirkKruishoutem (BE)926.46320:50:241136.21[O] 8 melding Gent
461Peeters AlfonsVlimmeren (BE)976.36721:34:541135.44[O] 4émelding fondclubturnhout
462Peeters AlfonsVlimmeren (BE)976.36721:34:541135.44[O] 4émelding fondclubturnhout
463Van De Voorde JohanEeklo (BE)953.80021:15:041135.39[O]
464Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)894.66320:23:001135.36[O] 8 annonce a soignies
465Vermylen DanielMarbais (BE)890.82020:20:001134.80[O] 16-18ème pont a celles
466Reynaerts FreddyLanden (BE)920.01920:46:001134.43[O] 7e annonce Ramillies
467Chanet Jean-MarieThisnes (BE)910.13520:38:001133.42[O] 6e annonce Ramillies
468Spalart MarcFresné la Mère (FR)739.31618:07:261133.17[O]
469Mickael TuncqHaudivillers (FR)767.00018:32:001132.94[O] 1° incrit F
470Potier FrédéricHombleux (FR)793.00018:55:001132.86[O]
471Depoortere GilbertWandignies Hamage (FR)866.83120:01:001131.63[O]
472Régnier AndréMatringhem (FR)884.74520:17:001131.39[O]
473Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)813.85719:14:221131.35[O]
474Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11118:42:081130.95[O]
475Masure Thierry Et GillesHérinnes (BE)878.33820:11:391130.93[O] 8 ième a tournai
476De Wilde FreddyBrugge (BE)954.23721:20:001129.27[O] 15e Gistel
477Hok Deprez EricGits (BE)933.77121:02:001129.11[O]
478Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11118:43:361128.54[O]
479Delafraye FabienVillers Saint Sepulcre (FR)753.51718:22:421128.53[O] 2è inscrit
480Vanoverschelde-ColaertZarren (BE)934.03821:03:001128.07[O] 11de melding Kortemark
481Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)887.66720:22:001127.91[O] 17èm pont a celles
482Chandaras GustaveFroidmont (BE)864.87420:01:541127.75[O] 8ème annonce à Tournai
483Oosterhof KlaasMesselbroek (BE)923.62120:54:081127.56[O]
484Henry LeonNandrin (BE)898.00020:32:001126.73[O]
485Verschoot JoëlIngelmunster (BE)926.62420:58:001125.91[O] 20° melding Rekkem 3 van 3.
486De Veseleer R + JHerne (BE)906.17520:40:231125.15[O] 9de melding Moerbeke
487Comyn J/g.Kanegem. (BE)935.97421:06:591124.99[O]
488Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)862.38220:02:001124.36[O] 9ème annonce à Tournai
489Vercoutter-ludoKoolkerke (BE)959.30221:28:271124.03[O] 1-af-7de-steenbrugge
490De Rijck GuidoLier (BE)954.57421:24:301123.69[O] 3de melding Fondclub Bevel
491Gyselbrecht A&P Madeir...Ruiselede (BE)937.85021:10:001123.17[O]
492De Smyter Omer9770 Kruishoutem (BE)924.48520:58:281122.67[O] 10 de melding GENT 1ste afg.
493Gyselbrecht A&P Madeir...Ruiselede (BE)937.85021:11:001121.83[O]
494Toulotte MichelSailly sur la Lys (FR)881.73720:22:001120.38[O] 3éme et 1er inscrit
495D'Hondt GermainAnzegem (BE)915.17120:52:311119.45[O]
496Gyselbrecht-LeliaertKnesselare (BE)950.11821:24:091118.90[O]
497fruleux jean-MARCCalonne Sur La Lys (FR)870.39620:13:191118.31[O] 1er ins femelle
498Beauvisage sorlinFlesquieres (FR)824.00019:32:001118.05[O]
499Kevin BiziauxBousies (FR)840.14319:47:001117.21[O] 2émé inscrit
500Hok Deprez EricGits (BE)933.77121:11:001116.95[O]
501Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)813.85719:23:391116.94[O]
502Vermylen DanielMarbais (BE)890.82020:33:001116.32[O]
503Marichal ThierryPipaix (BE)886.78320:30:281114.80[O] 9;10 /22 leuze
504Marichal ThierryPipaix (BE)886.78320:30:361114.61[O]
505Crepin GeryLestrem (FR)891.45220:35:121114.04[O]
506Pe JeHalle (BE)908.74720:51:001113.66[O] 9 annonce a soignies
507Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11118:53:071113.15[O]
508Saeytijdt Paul & SvenBrakel (BE)914.42820:57:271111.83[O] 5 eerst get. van 6
509Spruyt EddyVieux Genappe (BE)895.70620:42:001109.92[O] 19ème pont a celles
510Van De Voorde JohanEeklo (BE)932.18821:15:041109.66[O] 25ste melding eeklo
511Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)852.78720:04:061108.81[O] 1e ins 31e nat Barc13 59e Ma...
512Thiebault AlainMontbre (FR)736.80818:20:001107.98[O]
513Schils JohanMunsterbilzen (BE)940.37021:23:541107.75[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
514Carlier-Petit GuyMontignyen cis (FR)832.28619:46:281107.55[O]
515V Looy- V NieuwenhuyseWetteren (BE)938.35521:22:151107.53[O]
516Santens Marc & GerardOudenaarde (BE)918.01621:04:151107.04[O]
517Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11118:57:041106.89[O]
518Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11118:57:111106.71[O]
519Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11118:57:351106.08[O]
520Campinne PatrickDoische (BE)556.12419:56:001105.78[O]
521Buissart Jean-marieLespesses (FR)884.14520:35:001105.18[O] 3è inscrit
522Messiaen ChristianRumbeke (BE)921.89721:10:061103.94[O] 31e melding beveren
523Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)771.36318:54:001103.52[O]
524Fumiere JlBeaurevoir (FR)822.09319:40:051103.36[O]
525Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)893.50820:45:001103.10[O]
526Spalart MarcFresné la Mère (FR)739.31618:25:521102.03[O]
527Hok Deprez EricGits (BE)933.77121:23:001101.15[O]
528Vandenabeele MarcelRonse (BE)906.93520:59:491099.56[O]
529Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)893.00020:49:001097.05[O] pau St Vincent
530Dessaint GilbertCambrai (FR)842.34920:03:001096.81[O]
531Van Hoecke LucOedelem (BE)952.47221:43:531096.20[O] 9de melding te Steenbrugge 1...
532Saeytijdt Paul & SvenBrakel (BE)914.42821:09:491095.36[O]
533Bada JeanDonceel (BE)912.12021:08:111094.74[O]
534Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11119:05:121094.21[O]
535Wiels LucRoosdaal (BE)918.11621:14:101094.08[O]
536Messiaen ChristianRumbeke (BE)921.89721:18:031093.53[O] 35e melding beveren
537Carlier-Petit GuyMontignyen cis (FR)832.28619:56:201093.20[O]
538Beaulieu PierreMonceau Les Leups (FR)765.15318:55:001093.08[O] 319043 année 2008 1er inscrit
539Van Schoorisse GebrMaarkedal (BE)911.69621:09:191092.75[O]
540Leloup - NagelsBousval (BE)897.90020:57:001092.34[O] 3 sur 3 engagés
541Vergaerde-denolfJabbeke (BE)953.26421:49:001090.69[O] 17° Gistel 3 van 3 alles thu...
542Gyselbrecht A&P Madeir...Ruiselede (BE)937.85021:35:001090.52[O]
543Reynckens raymondAmpsin (BE)901.11021:01:231090.43[O]
544Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)852.78720:17:241089.96[O] 9e insc 6/18
545Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70319:31:001089.27[O] Fem
546Wallart AlbertGuarbecque (FR)890.66420:52:541088.96[O]
547Malfait AlbertBerlaar (BE)930.22321:30:301087.34[O] 4°meld bevel
548De Rijck GuidoLier (BE)954.57421:53:001087.21[O] 2 v/d 2
549De Graeve PaulSmetlede (BE)931.91021:32:301086.78[O] 5de melding l.v.a.
550Bonnin ReneLa Vallee Au Ble (FR)807.95419:39:491084.77[O] 2e inscrit
551Dries PierreDeux-acren (BE)905.60021:09:591084.57[O]
552Hubrechts TonyNroekom-Borgloon (BE)926.29821:29:321083.98[O]
553Bazille PhilippeAilly Le Haut Clocher (FR)834.12520:05:001083.28[O]
554Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)918.08821:22:501082.86[O] 12/169 1get
555Avoine Jean ClaudeVendegies Au Bois (FR)842.34020:13:001082.70[O] 3eme inscrit
556Odent PhilippeNielles les Calais (FR)926.88921:32:511080.48[O] 2eme Inscrit
557Vancauwenberghe AureleLeers Nord (BE)899.36221:08:001079.67[O]
558Muller MichelFauvillers (BE)832.02020:05:481079.42[O] 1er annonce arlon
559Hok Deprez EricGits (BE)933.77121:41:001078.26[O]
560Dessaint GilbertCambrai (FR)842.34920:18:001075.80[O]
561Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)926.45021:36:331075.33[O] 1 getekende
562Fumiere JlBeaurevoir (FR)822.09320:00:001074.63[O]
563Serrurier AlainSeclin (FR)883.90820:58:001074.01[O]
564De Schepper FransRoosdaal (BE)917.86221:30:411072.67[O] 17 melding N W Brabant 2/2
565Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11119:21:591068.95[O]
566Saeytijdt Paul & SvenBrakel (BE)914.42821:30:301068.88[O]
567Bourgeois BernardBoussois (FR)848.03720:28:281068.77[O]
568Van Neste HenriFeluy (BE)890.15221:08:001068.61[O] 20ème pont a celles
569Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11119:22:341068.10[O]
570Forges Jean LouisStrepy Bracquegnies (BE)877.44120:57:001067.45[O] 1SUR1
571Dessaint GilbertCambrai (FR)842.34920:25:001066.26[O]
572Wadier ClaudeCoullemelle (FR)786.20319:33:161064.93[O]
573De Coninck ChristineFlines Les Raches (FR)868.00020:51:001063.73[O] 1 er inscrit
574Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)822.19620:08:001063.64[O]
575Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11119:26:061062.93[O]
576Deneufbourg YvonEstinnes-Au-Val (BE)871.52320:55:211062.38[O]
577Tuncq JoséHaudivillers 60 (FR)766.88119:17:121061.87[O]
578Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70319:50:001061.86[O] Fem
579Cogniot ValereLa Longueville (FR)856.73920:42:001061.63[O] le vaillant 1 inscrit 12 pri...
580Danneau Jean-jacquesVillers-perwin (BE)887.72621:12:441059.68[O] 23ème pont a celles
581Desquiretz MickaelSeranvillers (FR)835.93120:25:001058.14[O] rectif km
582Desquiretz MickaelSeranvillers (FR)835.93120:25:001058.14[O] rectif km
583Tant MichelUvillres (FR)798.78319:50:001057.99[O] 3
584verspreet Jean-pascal etPeruwelz(Roucourt) (BE)881.84421:10:341055.38[O]
585Gardel Jean-michelPont-remy (FR)838.84820:30:001055.15[O] 3e ins 4 pigeons sur 5
586Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)902.55421:31:091054.20[O] 16me annoncé Tournai
587Mcgee/tyerman John & LouHernocourt (FR)848.45720:40:001053.98[O]
588Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)902.55421:31:261053.85[O] 17me annoncé Tournai
589Vandenbergh HenriViesville (BE)883.10421:13:001053.82[O] 22ème pont a celles
590Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)813.85720:07:191053.79[O]
591Ducourant-DebelvaletCamiers (FR)891.20021:22:001052.18[O] Femelle
592Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)926.45021:55:311052.17[O] 2 getekende
593Deneufbourg YvonEstinnes-Au-Val (BE)871.52321:03:441051.63[O]
594Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)913.89621:45:001050.46[O]
595Weishaar BernardDurrenbach (FR)792.04519:49:501049.30[O] 4°mar.2°Alsace
596Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70320:01:001046.61[O] Mâle
597Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)862.38220:59:001046.58[O] 13ème annonce à Tournai
598Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)862.38220:59:001046.58[O] 15ème annonce à Tournai
599Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11119:37:471046.21[O]
600Ducourant-DebelvaletCamiers (FR)891.20021:27:001046.01[O] Femelle
601Wauthier GuyMont S/marchienne (BE)872.87621:11:001044.11[O] 21ème pont a celles
602De Smeyter J.-restiaenMelden (BE)913.00021:50:001043.43[O]
603Opsomer Jose & NicMaarkedal (BE)914.08921:52:281041.74[O]
604MullerMauregny En Haye (FR)772.50819:37:051041.00[O] Barcelone-Marseille-Perpignan
605BauchardHeutregiville (FR)753.00019:19:001040.06[O]
606Serrurier AlainSeclin (FR)883.90821:25:001039.89[O]
607TronquoyMerville (FR)893.47321:34:161039.81[O]
608Pilate FrancoisMoustier (BE)896.02821:38:001038.27[O]
609Harle ChristianGouzeaucourt (FR)828.52020:33:001038.25[O]
610Dessaint GilbertCambrai (FR)842.34920:48:001036.10[O]
611Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)860.24721:05:571035.26[O]
612Dubois MichelAubencheul-aux-bois (FR)825.04120:32:001035.18[O]
613Serrurier AlainSeclin (FR)883.90821:29:001035.02[O]
614Eudeline JacquesVouel (FR)784.34819:54:241032.85[O]
615Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70320:12:001031.79[O] Fem
616Desquiretz MickaelSeranvillers (FR)814.16220:25:021030.54[O] femelle yearling
617Delfosse GuyMazée (BE)823.36420:35:371028.41[O]
618Hardy ThierryBusigny (FR)826.96420:40:181026.90[O]
619Beauvisage sorlinFlesquieres (FR)824.00020:38:001026.15[O] 61' local de caudry
620Bosio Jean PierreMastaing (FR)851.00021:06:001024.07[O] 3ém Inscrit
621Bazille PhilippeAilly Le Haut Clocher (FR)834.12520:50:001023.47[O] femelle
622Bazille PhilippeAilly Le Haut Clocher (FR)834.12520:50:001023.47[O] femelle
623Bazille PhilippeAilly Le Haut Clocher (FR)834.12520:50:001023.47[O] femelle
624Ducourant-DebelvaletCamiers (FR)891.20021:49:521018.67[O] Femelle
625Depoortere GilbertWandignies Hamage (FR)866.83121:26:001018.60[O]
626Dessaint GilbertCambrai (FR)842.34921:08:001011.22[O]
627Lallouette AlbertVirton (BE)546.00020:15:001010.81[O]
628Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)893.50822:00:001009.61[O]
629Pachla JeanHarbonnieres (FR)805.27220:33:181008.73[O]
630Larcheveque XavierSaint Martin L Hortier (FR)803.65620:33:181006.71[O]
631Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11120:08:311004.65[O]
632Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)789.03820:21:001003.87[O] 1er insc femelle
633Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)862.38221:36:001001.61[O] 18ème à Tournai 5/8
634Kevin BiziauxBousies (FR)840.14321:15:001000.17[O] 1ére inscrit
635Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)844.00021:19:001000.00[O] 3 inscrit; 6 sur 7
636Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70320:37:00999.63[O] mâle
637Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11120:12:31999.48[O]
638Pierson LucHeinsch (BE)820.50020:58:50995.95[O]
639Pereira ManuelOissel (FR)762.62720:03:26992.44[O] 1er marque
640Amant FréresFresnoy le Grand (FR)816.30320:58:00991.86[O] Femelle 3émes inscrit
641HurezRoeulx (FR)856.96821:39:00991.86[O]
642Desquiretz MickaelSeranvillers (FR)835.93121:17:50991.81[O] rectif km
643Bonnin ReneLa Vallee Au Ble (FR)807.95420:50:00991.36[O] 7e inscrit et 5 pig sur 8 ce...
644Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11120:22:23986.95[O]
645Dessaint GilbertCambrai (FR)842.34921:29:00986.36[O]
646Hardy ThierryBusigny (FR)826.96421:14:01985.63[O]
647Dessaint GilbertCambrai (FR)842.34921:32:00982.90[O]
648Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11120:28:05979.86[O]
649MenezVoyenne (FR)782.48420:35:00978.11[O] femelle, pau. Barce. Perpi.
650Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11120:30:32976.84[O]
651Foloppe Jean-christopheNotre-Dame de Bondeville (FR)779.15920:32:52976.55[O] cicar 76
652Delafraye FabienVillers Saint Sepulcre (FR)753.51720:08:05974.69[O] 3è inscrit
653Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)813.85721:11:07973.38[O]
654Dubois MichelAubencheul-aux-bois (FR)825.04121:24:00971.78[O]
655Pachla JeanHarbonnieres (FR)805.27221:06:49968.09[O]
656Coris Mere Et FilsCriquebeuf Sur Seine (FR)758.72220:20:08966.36[O] cicar 76
657Desquiretz MickaelSeranvillers (FR)814.16221:17:50965.98[O] 1er inscrit
658Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70321:05:00965.91[O] Fem
659Thiebault AlainMontbre (FR)736.80819:58:00965.67[O]
660Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11120:40:00965.36[O]
661Pachla JeanHarbonnieres (FR)805.27221:11:49962.30[O]
662Villain AurelienHombleux (FR)792.94021:00:05961.04[O]
663Pachla JeanHarbonnieres (FR)805.27221:14:01959.78[O]
664Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11120:44:41959.77[O]
665Rohen FrankBivange (LU)808.74121:20:09956.92[O]
666Verjot Père et filsSourdon (FR)790.46221:02:00955.82[O]
667Pazola PatrickRouville (FR)803.02521:15:35955.32[O]
668Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)771.36320:44:00953.48[O]
669Rohen FrankBivange (LU)808.74121:27:28948.71[O]
670Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11120:58:45943.38[O]
671Anquetil ManuMonfreville (FR)759.49620:41:00942.30[O]
672Dubois MichelAubencheul-aux-bois (FR)825.04121:51:00941.83[O]
673Tuncq JoséHaudivillers 60 (FR)766.88120:49:28941.57[O]
674schumacher ClaudeEhlange (LU)787.69621:29:00922.36[O]
675Ledoux Gerard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.11121:34:04904.60[O]
676Pachla JeanHarbonnieres (FR)805.27222:18:18891.48[O]
677Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)938.54003:07:13787.22[O] 20/169
678comb. P.& S. VerbeekNaaldwijk (NL)1047.74205:45:25775.87[O] 6e gem NIC Naaldwijk 119 d.
679comb. P.& S. VerbeekNaaldwijk (NL)1047.74206:13:39759.98[O] 7e gem. NIC Naaldwijk 119 d.
680Europigeons - J. de WijsDen Hoorn (NL)1038.97606:22:05749.04[O] 7th in NIC Maasdijk
681comb. P.& S. VerbeekNaaldwijk (NL)1047.74207:14:04728.07[O] 13e gem. yl
682Ceulemans JohanEssen (BE)991.39306:33:00709.15[O] Melding 5 KFC (2 op 2)
683Geerdink PhilipHoogerheide (NL)985.23506:36:57702.76[O] 6 van de 9 duiven
684Geerdink PhilipHoogerheide (NL)985.23506:41:33700.46[O] 7 van de 9 duiven
685Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)967.43806:22:49697.09[O] 10de melding steenbrugge
686Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)944.27605:49:53696.94[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
687Verhoeven DannyMeerhout (BE)960.97806:25:32691.09[O] 9° melding molse fondclub
688Kesselaers RonnyZandhoven (BE)964.86006:36:00688.69[O] 10° aanmelding st. job
689Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)952.07006:21:37686.61[O] 10°st.Gillis Waas
690Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)944.27606:20:29681.55[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
691Gyselbrecht A&P Madeir...Ruiselede (BE)937.85006:12:00681.08[O]
692Van Hoecke LucOedelem (BE)952.47206:33:40680.99[O] 11de melding te Steenbrugge
693Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)952.59306:37:02679.44[O]
694Matthijs AugustSchoonaarde (BE)935.87306:13:03679.13[O] 6°Melding LVA
695Seys GuidoLeffinge (BE)953.13706:39:11678.78[O] 20ste melding te Gistel
696Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)952.59306:41:18677.38[O]
697Schils JohanMunsterbilzen (BE)940.37006:26:59675.56[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
698Van Kerckvoorde JpLovendegem (BE)946.77406:38:15674.70[O] 30+31+35+41+48 melding eeklo...
699Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24506:49:20673.28[O]
700Weyn R en DVrasene (BE)963.37007:05:52673.28[O] 13 de
701Timmermans LudoBalen (BE)967.89507:14:41672.30[O] 13e melding mfc
702Jansen Van Ginneken JanMeerle (BE)988.50807:50:06670.13[O] 10°aangemelde kfc
703V Looy-V NieuwenhuyseWetteren (BE)938.35506:35:43669.91[O] 13e Lokeren
704Van Kerckvoorde JpLovendegem (BE)946.77406:48:24669.86[O]
705Lanckriet Ludo en RubenUrsel (BE)947.18106:56:10666.48[O]
706Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24507:04:03666.35[O]
707Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24507:04:03666.35[O]
708Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)926.45006:26:16665.90[O]
709Gyselbrecht A&P Madeir...Ruiselede (BE)937.85006:48:00663.73[O]
710De Rouck AndréWondelgem (BE)945.92507:02:00662.88[O] 14° Lokeren 2 v/d 2
711De Brabander BobZele (BE)943.16806:58:45662.45[O]
712Berghmans CarloMOL (BE)968.22507:38:42661.49[O] 15° melding molse fondcl
713Van Kerckvoorde JpLovendegem (BE)946.77407:06:38661.32[O]
714Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24507:16:24660.64[O]
715Pappaert H&lSchellebelle (BE)936.10806:52:33660.37[O] 6emelding Ninove
716Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)925.23206:40:00658.53[O]
717Franssen FrancisBolland (BE)919.92306:32:44658.15[O]
718Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)933.58006:54:37657.63[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
719Willems Albert & EricAttenrode (BE)931.34606:53:50656.42[O] 1 get 23 melding Obrafo
720Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)913.89606:28:00656.06[O]
721Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)926.45006:48:40655.35[O]
722Schils JohanMunsterbilzen (BE)940.37007:10:34655.05[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
723Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)938.54007:08:32654.70[O] 26/169 Obrafo Tienen
724Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)967.43807:52:50654.63[O]
725Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)967.43807:52:50654.63[O] 18°meldin)°° getekende
726Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)967.43807:52:50654.63[O] 18°meldin)°° getekende
727Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)967.43807:52:50654.63[O] 18°meldin)°° getekende
728Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapele (BE)967.43807:52:50654.63[O] 1°getekende g
729Poffé - DenruyterKapellen - Glabbeek (BE)932.33406:59:45654.38[O] 1 mee
730Marquez - Prats - ThAS (BE)955.70607:37:43653.38[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
731Timmermans LudoBalen (BE)967.89507:58:53652.27[O] 16e melding mfc
732Franssen FrancisBolland (BE)919.92306:46:49651.59[O]
733L Hoest PatrickAwans (BE)912.58906:38:32650.21[O] 4em jeneffe
734Beke GentilLierde (BE)914.16706:41:28649.97[O]
735Hok Van Den BrandeMeerdonk (BE)968.91608:06:55649.44[O] 18e melding sint gillis waas
736Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24507:43:40648.37[O]
737Verhaegen LucasZele (BE)943.93007:32:08647.80[O]
738Maes GeorgesSint Niklaas (BE)957.36507:54:40647.01[O] 17de meld st gillis
739Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)893.50806:16:00647.00[O]
740Bogaerts Jean-PierreOplinter (BE)926.35107:07:00646.89[O]
741Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)926.45007:07:32646.72[O]
742Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)926.45007:07:36646.69[O]
743Lecerf Jean-marieGuines 62340 (FR)922.32207:03:00645.88[O] 3/3 femelle
744Deu MickaelRoquetoire (FR)897.35906:25:00645.58[O]
745Willems JPEeklo (BE)946.37107:42:11645.03[O]
746Verhaegen LucasZele (BE)943.93007:39:43644.45[O]
747Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)938.54007:33:44643.39[O]
748Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)926.45007:15:08643.31[O]
749Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)926.45007:15:18643.23[O]
750Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)893.50806:26:00642.35[O]
751Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)913.89607:02:00640.43[O]
752Petit CarlierSeclin (FR)881.86906:13:31639.72[O]
753Van Kerckvoorde JpLovendegem (BE)946.77407:56:02639.27[O]
754Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)944.27607:52:41639.02[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
755Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)913.89607:07:00638.20[O]
756Prevost SebastienOffekerque (FR)929.12907:30:52638.20[O] Prix pau/barc/marseille/perp...
757Weytjens TheoZutendaal (BE)944.27607:55:47637.69[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
758De Ruy-GalazkaZwalm (BE)924.31207:26:00637.02[O]
759Beke GentilLierde (BE)914.16707:10:54636.65[O]
760Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24508:11:20636.39[O]
761Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapele (BE)967.43808:35:14636.38[O] 24°melding 4°get steenbrugge
762Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)952.59308:13:30635.70[O]
763Lefebre JosWaregem (BE)920.30007:26:00634.25[O] 6°melding Waregem
764Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24508:16:30634.20[O]
765Demaret GregoryHerquegies (BE)894.00006:46:00633.59[O] 18eme a leuze 2/2
766Beke GentilLierde (BE)914.16707:18:01633.51[O] 3van3 thuis
767Loucheur YvonEstaimpuis (BE)900.70006:24:00632.83[O] 20 ° annoncé à Tournai
768Martin MichaelNil-st-vincent (BE)901.60907:00:34632.46[O]
769Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)913.89607:22:00631.58[O]
770Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)952.07008:23:28631.15[O]
771De Meuter FransMerchtem (BE)932.82907:53:44630.83[O] 26 melding 1st afgegeven NWB
772Van Kerckvoorde JpLovendegem (BE)946.77408:15:52630.82[O]
773Vangansbeke RogerZomergem (BE)947.24708:17:43630.36[O]
774Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)893.50806:54:00629.67[O]
775Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)933.58007:59:38628.83[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
776Devriendt jozefAartrijke (BE)946.52108:20:30628.71[O] 33°kortemark op 115 duiven
777Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)952.59308:30:11628.70[O]
778Reynckens RaymondAmpsin (BE)901.11007:08:52628.45[O] OUF TI Le Futé 5° prix sur P...
779Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)894.66306:59:00628.27[O] 11 annonce a soignies
780Degand Bruno Et VictorLigne (BE)892.82806:56:16628.19[O] 5éme pigeon annoncé de 13 pr...
781Van Kerckvoorde JpLovendegem (BE)946.77408:25:10626.93[O] 51ste melding eeklo 12/16
782Vandenberghe A & LRonquieres (BE)895.64207:04:00626.76[O] 10 annonce a soignies
783Masquelin xavierHouthem (BE)909.52707:28:32625.74[O] 28 éme vlamertinge mon 1 er ...
784Prevost SebastienOffekerque (FR)929.12907:59:52625.73[O] prix pau/st vincent/perp 2013
785Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24508:37:19625.52[O]
786Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)933.58008:07:41625.44[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
787Raemdonck - RuysHamme (BE)947.33508:29:43625.42[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
788Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)894.66307:07:00624.76[O] 12 annonce a soignies
789Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)926.45007:59:06624.25[O]
790G M Preece & SonDover (UK)936.61908:17:24623.41[O]
791Dessaint GilbertCambrai (FR)840.34905:46:00622.02[O]
792Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24508:47:33621.35[O]
793Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24508:47:33621.35[O]
794Timmermans LudoBalen (BE)967.89509:13:40620.98[O] 24e melding molse fondclub
795Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)893.50807:14:00620.92[O]
796Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)902.55407:28:49620.82[O] 31me annoncé Tournai/43 prix
797Bogaerts Jean-PierreOplinter (BE)926.35108:08:00620.46[O]
798DecoolpaulCassel (FR)910.82707:45:00619.61[O] 3/5
799Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)952.07008:54:00618.63[O]
800Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)952.07008:54:00618.63[O]
801LambertVilleneuve D Ascs (FR)885.00007:09:00617.15[O]
802Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)894.66307:26:00616.58[O] 13annonce a soignies
803De Wilde FreddyBrugge (BE)954.23709:05:00615.64[O]
804Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)913.89608:01:00615.00[O]
805Joniuk FilsWasquehal (FR)885.00007:18:00613.31[O]
806Wilson DekensZingem (BE)924.58208:23:48612.79[O] 1 st afg
807Nachtergaele JohnWaregem (BE)922.83208:22:00612.36[O]
808Deu MickaelRoquetoire (FR)897.35907:41:00612.11[O]
809Callens JoelMons En Pevele (FR)874.89507:04:22612.09[O] 1in
810Desbuisson AndreLaventie (FR)891.86507:32:13612.03[O]
811Mesa JoséWattrelos (FR)900.93907:49:20611.08[O]
812Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24509:15:45610.12[O]
813Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24509:15:45610.12[O]
814Berghmans CarloMOL (BE)968.22509:42:23609.95[O] 29° melding mfc
815Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24509:17:15609.53[O]
816Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24509:17:15609.53[O]
817Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24509:17:15609.53[O]
818Vandendorre DanielRebecq (BE)901.92107:55:00609.41[O] 15 annonce a soignies
819Danneau Jean JacquesVillers-Perwin (BE)887.72607:32:08609.23[O]
820Masquelin xavierHouthem (BE)909.52708:08:12609.11[O] 2/4 vlamertinge
821Prevost SebastienOffekerque (FR)929.12908:43:00608.07[O] 68è nat barcelone 2013
822Cogniot ValereLa Longueville (FR)856.73906:44:00608.05[O] le 042 de 2005. 11 sig GIVRY
823Mascot JeanlucCalais (FR)919.56708:30:00606.98[O]
824Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)938.54009:01:21606.94[O] 37/56 prijzen
825gebr van OchOverpelt (BE)975.44210:02:26606.83[O] 4de melding lommel
826Mir Benois SergeSilly (BE)896.06107:52:00606.68[O] 17annonce a soignies
827Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24509:27:32605.55[O]
828Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24509:27:32605.55[O]
829Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24509:27:32605.55[O]
830Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24509:27:32605.55[O]
831Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)831.87906:09:00605.44[O]
832Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)893.00007:50:00605.42[O]
833Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)952.07009:28:00605.26[O]
834Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)952.07009:28:00605.26[O]
835Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)952.07009:28:00605.26[O]
836Deu MickaelRoquetoire (FR)897.35907:58:00605.10[O]
837Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)952.07009:31:00604.11[O]
838Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)952.07009:31:00604.11[O]
839HurezRoeulx (FR)856.96806:54:00603.92[O]
840TronquoyMerville (FR)893.47307:57:48602.56[O]
841Lanckriet Ludo en RubenUrsel (BE)947.18109:27:45602.25[O]
842TronquoyMerville (FR)893.47307:59:49601.74[O]
843De Wilde FreddyBrugge (BE)954.23709:41:00601.66[O]
844Decamp André5190 Spy (BE)885.08107:47:17601.16[O]
845Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24509:40:02600.77[O]
846Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)933.58009:10:22600.23[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
847Liart P& FilsMontignies Les Lens (BE)887.45107:54:00600.03[O] 16 annonce a soignies
848Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)902.55408:20:12599.62[O] 37me annoncé Tournai
849Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24509:43:18599.54[O]
850Duray RenéVille Sur Haine (BE)878.77607:41:00599.44[O] 14 annonce a soignies
851Andryszak RichardOnnaing (FR)866.70307:21:00599.38[O] femelle
852Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)893.00008:05:00599.33[O]
853Danneau Jean JacquesVillers-Perwin (BE)887.72607:56:15599.31[O]
854Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)952.24509:44:25599.12[O]
855Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)913.89608:42:00598.49[O]
856Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)913.89608:44:00597.71[O]
857Dessaint GilbertCambrai (FR)840.34906:41:00597.69[O]
858Buissart Jean-marieLespesses (FR)884.14507:55:00597.39[O]
859Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)933.58009:18:36597.07[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
860Lecerf Jean-marieGuines 62340 (FR)922.32209:00:00596.97[O]
861Haesen Ludo & KurtHalle-booienhoven (BE)926.03109:07:25596.51[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
862Cogniot ValereLa Longueville (FR)856.73907:13:00595.78[O] 12 annonce GIVRY
863Delstanche BernardBertry (FR)831.87906:32:00595.48[O]
864Pourre Père et FilsCalais (FR)921.69209:03:00595.41[O] 3ème inscrit
865Mir Benois SergeSilly (BE)896.06108:20:00595.39[O] 18 annonce a soignies
866De Brabander BobZele (BE)943.16809:40:13594.98[O]
867Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)852.78707:11:46593.55[O]
868Mir Benois SergeSilly (BE)896.06108:25:00593.42[O] 20 annonce a soignies
869Toulotte MichelSailly sur la Lys (FR)881.73708:02:00592.96[O]
870Toulotte MichelSailly sur la Lys (FR)881.73708:02:00592.96[O] 1er inscrit
871Danneau Jean JacquesVillers-Perwin (BE)887.72608:12:30592.80[O]
872Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)902.55408:38:32592.41[O] 41me annoncé 5/6eng
873Danneau Jean JacquesVillers-Perwin (BE)887.72608:14:18592.09[O]
874Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)938.54009:45:55589.94[O] 46/56 pr.Obrafo Tienen
875Harle ChristianGouzeaucourt (FR)828.52006:40:22589.54[O]
876Gilleron P&fHaspres (FR)850.00007:21:00587.83[O] 1er marquer 2sur 4
877Franssen FrancisBolland (BE)919.91309:20:41587.55[O]
878Faignard VitalMignault (BE)884.75508:22:00587.10[O] 19 annonce a soignies
879D'Hondt GermainAnzegem (BE)915.17109:14:17586.92[O]
880Andryszak RichardOnnaing (FR)866.70307:55:00585.61[O] 1e inscrit mâle
881Haesen Ludo & KurtHalle-booienhoven (BE)926.03109:36:31585.53[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
882Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)852.78707:31:39585.44[O]
883Carlier-Petit GuyMontigny en Cis (FR)832.28606:59:12584.39[O]
884Carlier-Petit GuyMontigny en Cis (FR)832.28606:59:12584.39[O] j:4 - j+1 : 4
885Berte DelrueKain (BE)870.70208:06:00583.97[O]
886D'Hondt GermainAnzegem (BE)915.17109:31:26580.53[O]
887Desquiretz MickaelSeranvillers (FR)835.93107:17:00579.70[O] femelle yearling
888Alho JaoquimHorrues (BE)892.84108:57:00579.01[O] 21 annonce a soignies
889Budle L & KDover (UK)933.06510:12:21576.91[O] 09:12:21 GMT
890Cogniot ValereLa Longueville (FR)856.73908:01:00576.54[O] 17 annonce GIVRY
891Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)860.24708:09:10575.74[O]
892Lecerf Jean-marieGuines 62340 (FR)922.32210:00:00574.65[O]
893Delepine P Et FilsFlocques (FR)834.95807:28:13574.56[O]
894Cogniot ValereLa Longueville (FR)856.73908:09:00573.45[O] 20 annonce GIVRY
895Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)862.38208:19:00573.39[O] 36ème annonce à Tournai 6/8
896Mcgee/tyerman John & LouHernocourt (FR)848.45707:59:00571.74[O]
897Delepine P Et FilsFlocques (FR)834.95807:35:51571.56[O]
898Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)933.58010:29:03571.33[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
899Raout Jean BernardNeuville Sur Escaut (FR)855.00008:13:00570.76[O] 2éme inscrit
900Berte DelrueKain (BE)870.70208:42:31570.01[O]
901Weishaar BernardDurrenbach (FR)792.04506:25:12569.74[O] 2°marqué,7°mar.3°mar.1°mar....
902Hajewski DamienPouru St Rémy 08140 (FR)801.94606:42:53569.61[O] 4ème annon.Ardennes
903Carlier-Petit GuyMontigny en Cis (FR)832.28607:38:27568.72[O]
904Decamp André5190 Spy (BE)885.08109:11:22568.68[O]
905Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)822.19607:24:00567.42[O]
906Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)862.38208:35:00567.36[O] 40ème annonce à Tournai 7/8
907D'Hondt GermainAnzegem (BE)915.17110:10:10566.61[O]
908Dubois ReynaldMontville (FR)784.69206:24:23564.78[O] 3eme inscrit
909Carlier-Petit GuyMontigny en Cis (FR)832.28607:53:29562.93[O]
910Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)822.19607:39:08561.56[O]
911Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)822.19607:40:34561.01[O]
912Weishaar BernardDurrenbach (FR)792.04506:47:00560.94[O]
913Petit CarlierSeclin (FR)881.86909:27:12560.91[O] 10:59:01
914Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)894.66309:51:00560.57[O] 22annonce a soignies
915Weishaar BernardDurrenbach (FR)792.04506:49:00560.14[O]
916Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70307:08:00559.46[O] Fem
917Avoine Jean ClaudeVendegies Au Bois (FR)842.34008:21:00559.32[O] 4eme incrit
918Berte DelrueKain (BE)870.70209:14:00558.50[O]
919Buissart Jean-marieLespesses (FR)884.14509:40:00557.82[O] un 1 an
920Andryszak RichardOnnaing (FR)866.70309:09:00557.72[O]
921Odiot GéryTaisnières En Thiérache (FR)840.70008:23:00557.49[O]
922Mcgee/tyerman John & LouHernocourt (FR)848.45708:37:00557.46[O]
923Thuillier ChristopheHary (FR)801.44407:13:00557.33[O] 3éme inscrit
924Thuillier ChristopheHary (FR)801.44407:13:57556.96[O] 2 éme inscrit
925Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)894.66310:04:00556.04[O] 23 annonce a soignies
926Avoine Jean ClaudeVendegies Au Bois (FR)842.34008:30:00556.00[O] 8eme inscrit 4/8
927Andryszak RichardOnnaing (FR)866.70309:14:00555.93[O]
928Amant FréresFresnoy le Grand (FR)816.30307:44:00555.69[O] 2éme inscrit
929PachlaHarbonnieres (FR)805.27207:24:57555.38[O]
930Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)813.85707:41:30554.97[O]
931HurezRoeulx (FR)856.96809:00:07554.63[O]
932Deu MickaelRoquetoire (FR)897.35910:15:00553.92[O]
933Larcheveque XavierSaint Martin L Hortier (FR)803.65607:27:28553.30[O]
934Rohen FrankBivange (LU)808.74107:37:16553.07[O]
935Gilleron P&fHaspres (FR)850.00008:53:00552.67[O] 3eme marquer 3sur 4
936Lallouette AlbertVirton (BE)788.43007:02:00552.51[O]
937Rohen FrankBivange (LU)808.74107:38:46552.51[O]
938Delepine P Et FilsFlocques (FR)834.95808:34:00549.68[O]
939Carlier-Petit GuyMontigny en Cis (FR)832.28608:30:12549.29[O]
940Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70307:36:00548.74[O] Mâle
941Deu MickaelRoquetoire (FR)897.35910:31:00548.51[O]
942Larcheveque XavierSaint Martin L Hortier (FR)803.65607:45:59546.34[O]
943Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70307:43:00546.12[O] Fem
944Villain AurelienHombleux (FR)792.94007:27:52545.78[O]
945Harle ChristianGouzeaucourt (FR)828.52008:41:00542.94[O]
946Harle ChristianGouzeaucourt (FR)828.52008:41:00542.94[O]
947Mcgee/tyerman John & LouHernicourt (FR)848.45709:21:00541.80[O]
948Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)813.85708:18:50541.19[O]
949Buddle L & KDover (UK)933.06512:00:04540.89[O] 11:00:04 GMT
950Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)813.85708:19:51540.82[O]
951Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)813.85708:19:53540.81[O]
952Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70308:02:00539.14[O] Fem
953Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70308:02:00539.14[O] Fem(s)
954Dubois ReynaldMontville (FR)784.69207:37:39536.49[O] 4 eme inscrit
955Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70308:11:00535.90[O]
956Deu MickaelRoquetoire (FR)897.35911:11:00535.42[O]
957Deu MickaelRoquetoire (FR)897.35911:11:00535.42[O]
958Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)813.85708:39:51533.73[O]
959Petit CarlierSeclin (FR)881.86910:59:01529.96[O]
960Thuillier ChristopheHary (FR)801.44408:29:00529.36[O] 1er inscrit..3 sur 3
961Delepine P Et FilsFlocques (FR)834.95809:34:00528.79[O]
962Helias RenéPeumerit (FR)822.08009:11:00528.33[O]
963Noez p/fEmmerin (FR)876.32010:54:00528.22[O]
964Villain AurelienHombleux (FR)792.94008:16:25528.13[O]
965Noez p/fEmmerin (FR)876.32010:54:30528.06[O]
966Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70308:34:00527.78[O] Mâle
967Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)813.85708:57:45527.54[O]
968Weishaar BernardDurrenbach (FR)792.04508:16:51527.38[O]
969Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)860.24710:28:12526.73[O]
970Delepine P Et FilsFlocques (FR)834.95809:52:00522.83[O]
971Dubois ReynaldMontville (FR)784.69208:24:10519.95[O] 1er inscrit
972Vitel EricGrugies (FR)801.70309:14:00514.24[O] Mâle
973Lallouette AlbertVirton (BE)788.43009:00:00510.31[O] 3 sur 6 engagés
974Schumacher ClaudeEhlange (LU)787.69609:05:00508.19[O]
975Villain AurelienHombleux (FR)792.94009:59:11494.30[O]
976Dubois ReynaldMontville (FR)784.69209:47:51492.63[O] 2e inscrit
977Detaille GhislainRosieres (FR)800.56110:40:09486.62[O] 2/2
978Dubois ReynaldMontville (FR)784.69210:11:32485.42[O] 5e inscrit
979Dubois ReynaldMontville (FR)784.69210:11:32485.42[O] 5e inscrit
980Moreira PascalFameck (FR)783.41010:37:00477.11[O]
There are 980 submitted results
* Lines in red are results submitted in the last 10 minutes.

Our partners

Add your arrivals automatically on PIPA using one of the partners above. That way you don't have to add your arrivals twice.