Search

Sorting
Filter by category
Filter by country
Chronologicalsort iconNameLocationDist. (km)Arrival timeSpeed (m/m)Extra Info
Aderhold GerardForbach (FR)681.00018:04:591024.09[O] 1er pigeon Moselle Est
Morriceau JacquesOlonne sur Mer (FR)716.45917:54:001095.50[O]
Chavantré DominiqueL'Ile D'Olonne (FR)718.92418:03:001084.35[O] 8ieme inscrit
Show all Koers Karl-heinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80818:04:501027.04[O]
Morriceau M & MmeOlonne sur Mer (FR)718.16717:58:001091.44[O]
Chavantré DominiqueL'Ile D'Olonne (FR)718.92418:03:001084.35[O] 2ieme inscrit
Koers Karl-heinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80818:37:40978.70[O] alle 4 jaarlinge
Show all Koers KarlheinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80818:41:01974.02[O] jaarlinge
Crapart DidierLaon (FR)662.37117:59:001005.12[O]
Morriceau JacquesOlonne sur Mer (FR)716.45919:00:00995.08[O]
Houba Jean-LucSaint-Pierre (BE)757.46819:05:041044.69[O] Premier à Libramont
Show all Zirn CharlesTeting sur Nied (FR)664.40918:36:00954.61[O]
Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12319:28:281019.86[O]
MullerMauregny En Haye (FR)732.65419:27:58979.53[O]
Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56719:39:491008.88[O] 1er signalé ardennes - 1er m...
Show all Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12319:44:00999.13[O] 5éme inscrit
Mercier RenéVillers-la-Tour (BE)780.04019:45:591018.35[O] 1ère annonce Couvin 1/1
Bonnin RenéLa Vallée Au Blé (FR)767.69619:46:181001.82[O] 3e inscrit
Koers Karl HeinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80819:28:21912.42[O]
Show all Kipp & SöhneAlthornbach (DE)687.52219:23:32924.67[O]
Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25619:13:00936.23[O] 5°inscrit
Reuter+GrossIgel (DE)735.98319:46:18960.44[O]
Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25619:15:00933.68[O] 2°inscrit
Gratz W+MMerzig (DE)706.78219:40:10929.77[O]
Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25619:58:00882.08[O] 1°inscrit
Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12320:01:55976.23[O] Femelle
Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)698.72919:47:08910.83[O]
Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)724.18519:56:16932.91[O]
Rütz u. SöhneBlieskastel (DE)682.85319:57:00878.83[O]
Schnepp ErwinNiederwürzbach (DE)687.56120:03:55877.08[O]
Thomann+SpitzbarthWalsheim (DE)680.82120:09:07862.76[O]
Regnier andrePresgaux (BE)778.22720:11:02983.81[O] 2eme annonce couvin
Martin SergeMissy Les Pierrepont (FR)743.59519:19:001006.22[O]
Poulin DanielVivaise (FR)746.52719:12:001019.85[O]
Martin SergeMissy Les Pierrepont (FR)743.59519:34:00986.20[O]
Baesel DerbyVolmunster (FR)679.09220:14:18854.96[O]
Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)748.46220:17:00939.10[O]
Carrion P&FBarbençon (BE)800.69520:08:471015.10[O] 1er annoncé Marbaix La Tour
Martin Hans-AlbertVoelklingen (DE)683.64120:15:52858.99[O]
Show all Sujeranovic DraganEzanville (FR)713.39819:33:08947.24[O]
Coris M&fCriquebeuf Sur Seine (FR)782.00019:31:401040.35[O]
Baesel DerbyVolmunster (FR)679.09220:23:15845.43[O]
Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12320:26:03947.01[O] 2 éme inscrit
Dubois ReynaldMonville (FR)805.07719:57:131035.85[O]
Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12320:27:57944.78[O]
Maginot GerhardEppenbrunn (DE)680.69520:25:27845.11[O]
Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.80720:25:57958.88[O] 2eme annonce à Arlon
Istace JoseFlorennes (BE)801.99420:15:441007.87[O] 1 gochenee
Bonnin RenéLa Vallée Au Blé (FR)767.69620:27:27950.77[O] 2e inscrit
Lavenne Père et FilleEugies (BE)824.58020:30:031017.94[O] 1e à Estinnes
Vanacker EricPouilly Sur Serre (FR)752.68320:22:00938.51[O] 1er inscrit
Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)795.41620:17:00998.01[O]
Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56720:31:15944.92[O] 2ème annonce ardennes
Show all Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)671.69819:51:13870.96[O]
Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)807.00020:38:00986.55[O] 335917 08 deja 1 npc en 2010
Koers Karl HeinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80820:26:43846.40[O]
Petit MatthieuSt souplet (FR)793.70020:20:20991.71[O]
Hubrechts TonyBroekom-Borgloon (BE)854.64420:13:051077.62[O]
Lavenne Père et FilleEugies (BE)824.58020:38:511007.00[O] 2e à Estinnes - 2/3
Marques JoaquimMonceau Le Waast (FR)743.00020:39:00907.20[O] 1 inscrit femelle yearling
Show all Thomann+SpitzbarthWalsheim (DE)680.82120:37:10833.15[O]
Hammes HorstMerzig (DE)709.23720:40:42864.18[O]
Lauer u. SöhneAlthornbach (DE)687.66020:35:46842.96[O]
Delepine Jean-christopheCriel/mer (FR)844.09520:36:001034.43[O] 1 marqué
Baesel DerbyVolmunster (FR)679.09220:42:51825.29[O]
Tant MichelUrvillers (FR)769.10619:44:201006.24[O] 3e
Ebert RenéGoersdorf (FR)666.17220:00:00854.07[O]
Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)795.41620:23:00990.55[O]
Pachla JeanHarbonnieres (FR)789.25720:27:00978.01[O] 1er marqué
Show all Tant MichelUrvillers (FR)769.10619:57:32989.16[O] 2e
Crowet ValeryPesche (BE)778.95720:53:40934.38[O]
Biziaux KévinBousies (FR)802.45420:49:00967.98[O] 2émé inscrit
TeffautMissillac (FR)796.56220:46:56963.27[O] 1er inscrit femelle
Biziaux JoelPreux Au Bois (FR)770.33820:30:34950.37[O]
Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)724.18520:56:10866.08[O]
Rutz u. SöhneBlieskastel (DE)682.85320:58:37814.26[O]
Lauer u. SöhneAlthornbach (DE)687.66021:01:52816.83[O]
Regnier J-chPesche (BE)779.89520:38:00953.42[O] 3è annonce Couvin
Tholl PhilippeEtalle (BE)729.73920:58:00870.81[O] Premier marqué
Dehen JeremieVendegies Au Bois (FR)806.00020:33:47990.44[O] 1ers inscrit
Koers KarlheinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80820:26:43846.40[O]
Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)698.72921:05:35826.33[O]
Henry LeonNandrin (BE)824.13921:09:00970.72[O]
Thomann+SpitzbarthWalsheim (DE)680.82121:08:06802.76[O]
Tholl PhilippeEtalle (BE)729.73921:12:00856.50[O] Deuxième marqué
Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)698.72921:10:36821.45[O]
Vantorre RemyVirelles (BE)535.80320:53:24938.01[O] 2ème froidchapelle
Chevrier J-francoisMissillac (FR)797.78820:21:08995.82[O] 995,8 m/min
Rohen FrankBivange (LU)716.50221:07:58844.97[O]
Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12321:16:07891.62[O] Femelle
Muller MichelFauvillers (BE)750.37921:10:39882.12[O]
Carlier-Petit GuyMontigny en Cis (FR)799.24620:58:00953.75[O] 1er inscrit 3è àFroidchapell...
Dumonceau-PavoncelliSt Vaast (BE)827.85321:14:55968.34[O] 3ème signalé a Estinnes
Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)807.00021:16:00942.76[O]
Wauthier GuyMont S/marchienne (BE)818.67721:16:00956.40[O] 1ère annonce pont a celles
Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)810.27921:19:53942.31[O] 1er insc 31e nat Barcelone 13
Show all Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)830.94821:15:00971.87[O] 2ème et 3ème pont a celles
Franssen FrancisBolland (BE)839.92821:18:52977.95[O]
Bonnin RenéLa Vallée Au Blé (FR)767.69621:12:00901.05[O] 5e inscrit
Pierson LucHeinsch (BE)733.35621:16:23856.34[O]
Dumonceau-PavoncelliSt Vaast (BE)827.85321:25:28956.54[O]
Leclercq RogerBuissenal (BE)857.29521:13:551003.96[O]
Potier FrédéricHombleux (FR)770.00021:28:00887.10[O]
henin ClaudeBethune (FR)862.07921:22:14999.82[O] 1 inscrit
Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02521:29:10929.65[O]
Show all Dubois MchelAubencheul-aux-bois (FR)795.38021:19:00925.94[O]
Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88421:34:00975.84[O] 1ère annonce à Tournai
Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)843.93421:31:00968.92[O] 1 annonce a soignies
Delfosse GuyMazée (BE)783.52221:35:00895.45[O]
Show all NAVEZ-vermeulenAnderlues (BE)821.74721:16:40959.24[O] 4 annonce estinne
Houba Jean-lucSaint-pierre (BE)757.46821:35:32865.15[O] deuxieme à libramont
Deneufbourg YvonEstinnes-Au-Val (BE)823.46921:36:28939.53[O]
Debusschere lionelHulste (BE)887.46021:39:001009.62[O] eerste aanmelding Kortrijk
DumontFlavion (BE)799.77920:26:05992.18[O] 2 gochenée
PanzaAns (BE)839.37821:40:04953.77[O]
Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)878.00021:42:00995.47[O] 3° ins Primé Pau et Agen 201...
Thiebault AlainMontbre (FR)691.90521:40:00786.26[O]
Culot DominiqueWarmifontaine (BE)749.00021:42:00849.21[O] 4 eme annonce libramont
Degée-DumortierHotton (BE)802.36921:40:57910.80[O] 3è Libramont
Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)821.62820:47:00993.50[O] 1er marqué
D'Hondt GermainAnzegem (BE)878.01821:54:00982.12[O]
vve MornardVerviers (BE)832.29121:45:21940.07[O]
Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02821:51:45993.58[O] 1 aanmelding Zuiderbond Mech...
Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)821.62821:22:00953.16[O]
Beckers Jean &zoonLanaken (BE)866.13821:38:05986.40[O]
Vandenborre DanielRebecq (BE)852.68321:54:00953.78[O] 2annonce a soignies
Bonmariage MassonOuffet (BE)816.66721:56:33910.90[O] 1e marqué 1e annonce forville
Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)805.30121:50:33904.27[O]
Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88421:57:00950.82[O] 2ème annonce à Tournai
Forges Jean LouisStrepy Bracquegnies!éç (BE)829.21321:59:00922.37[O] 2emes marques sur 2
Campinne PatrickDoische (BE)556.12421:17:00917.75[O]
Vanhees Jos en RudiJesseren-Borgloon (BE)856.86221:50:00962.77[O]
Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)830.94821:51:00932.60[O] 4ème pont a celles
richard RogéHeutregiville (FR)703.06722:00:00781.19[O] f yearling
Regnier andrePresgaux (BE)778.22722:03:44861.12[O]
Bonnin RenéLa Vallée Au Blé (FR)767.69621:59:42853.28[O] 6e inscrit et 4 pig sur 6
couvreur YvesHam-Sur-Heure (BE)812.09222:06:08896.22[O] 2° Marbaix-La Tour
Christian BelliotMissillac (FR)797.79421:49:11897.22[O]
Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56722:04:59847.05[O] 7ème annoncé ardennes
Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)795.41621:07:00939.10[O] 3e pigeons
Gebr. SayaMaastricht (NL)859.75022:07:18947.59[O]
Wauthy SeleckAttert (BE)738.89920:15:21929.02[O] 1er annonce arlon
Regnier J-chPesche (BE)779.89521:53:00873.34[O] 8è annonce Couvin
Speltdoorn RemiWinksele (BE)870.76822:03:43963.54[O] 1e Meld.Sans Peur
Harle ChristianGouzeaucourt (FR)801.58621:05:00948.62[O]
Bauche AndréBothey (BE)830.90021:06:57981.05[O]
Avoine Jean CllaudeVendegies Au Bois (FR)805.48521:22:00934.44[O] premier marque
Tantart PfHarnes (FR)848.36922:41:00901.56[O] femelle
Avoine Jean ClaudeVendegies Au Bois (FR)805.48521:24:00932.27[O] troisieme marque
Marquant GilbertLe Cateau (FR)805.48521:54:00900.99[O] quatrieme inscrit
Vanengelandt OlivierBoeschèpe (FR)891.08522:51:15941.95[O]
Detal MichelFocant (BE)784.30920:10:37992.02[O] 1e annoncer Ramillies
Botterweck R.Mechelen (NL)855.36722:29:27920.29[O]
Dumonceau-BergeretTrivières (BE)829.58122:19:00902.70[O]
Vasseur MurielBrevillers (FR)858.01622:19:00933.64[O] 4eme inscrit
Dehen JeremieVendegies Au Bois (FR)806.00022:55:00852.01[O] 2eme inscrit
Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)821.59922:06:00906.84[O]
Pekel H. & ZnBrunssum (NL)871.75804:59:06921.52[O]
Caubergh Comb.Maastricht (NL)859.80304:45:40908.88[O]
Savelberg F.Kerkrade (NL)864.43523:02:42913.78[O]
Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02505:22:59853.26[O]
Van Vlierberghe GuidoMariekerke-bornem (BE)894.17505:23:07944.10[O] 1ste melding st-job 1-afgege...
Martens LeiElsloo (NL)874.17402:22:06924.07[O] 1e melding Nic Beek.
Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25606:05:00693.89[O]
Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)808.00006:04:00817.81[O] 2 inscrit
Bascourt NicolasBraine Le Comte (BE)845.77506:08:00852.60[O] 1 nivelles
Van der Velden ChrisZuid-Beijerland (NL)968.91905:57:34987.12[O]
Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)865.61205:53:30885.54[O]
Rohen FrankBivange (LU)716.50206:10:50720.22[O]
De Scheemaeker Ferdy &...Ooigem (BE)887.08406:12:37890.10[O] 3° melding Kortrijk
Kohnen, MarcelBÜtgenbach (BE)814.65605:59:44828.13[O] 2° marq.
Scime FreresWallers (FR)830.70620:49:001002.06[O] 2 éme inscrit
FrisonFourmies (FR)781.43206:22:00776.77[O]
Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88406:23:00846.96[O] 4ème annonce à Tournai
Van Coppenolle LucOuwegem (BE)924.61506:17:51883.78[O] 1ste melding Gent
Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25606:31:00676.11[O]
Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)873.29706:14:38874.49[O]
Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88406:34:00837.80[O] 5ème annonce à Tournai
Reynckens RaymondAmpsin (BE)829.91706:27:08820.78[O]
Thiebault AlainMontbre (FR)691.90506:30:00682.35[O]
Pöttgens JoKerkrade (NL)864.82406:10:40869.46[O] 2e Heerlerheide
Christiaens - De SmedtRoosdaal (BE)871.89306:24:30864.54[O]
Colsoulle-WickaertBaisieux (BE)827.00006:30:00815.58[O] 1ère annonce THULIN
Herbots LucZepperen (BE)860.72706:09:00866.79[O]
Guirado Ludovicsaint Nicolas daliermont (FR)833.50806:32:44819.79[O]
Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02806:43:19862.47[O] 3de melding Zuiderbond
Kempeneers WimNieuwerkerken (BE)866.99006:34:18851.41[O]
Van de Voorde G.W en St. Joosland (NL)946.57906:20:22942.46[O]
Batenburg-v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)967.80606:43:01942.35[O]
Van Schouwen L.W en St. Joosland (NL)946.63306:26:40936.64[O]
Crepin GeryLestrem (FR)870.52506:37:42852.04[O]
Pronckaert G & JSchepdaal (BE)868.91506:45:02844.40[O] 2e meld. N.W. Brab.
Van Hoecke LucOedelem (BE)917.15106:44:57891.35[O] 3de melding te Wingene
Vanoverschelde-ColaertZarren (BE)906.29506:43:50881.75[O] 1ste melding Vlamertinge
Vanarwegen LucMol (BE)961.06006:47:00932.16[O] 1ste meld. MFC
Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)882.11606:43:00858.92[O] 1 melding te Moerbeke
Forges Jean LouisStrepy Bracquegnies (BE)829.21306:53:00799.63[O] 1er marques 2sur2
Tantart LudovicHarnes (FR)848.36906:52:00818.89[O]
Krauth JRijckholt (NL)855.69006:42:01833.99[O]
Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02506:56:34776.52[O]
PachlaHarbonnieres (FR)789.25706:54:42759.85[O] 2ème Marqué Femelle
Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)724.18506:47:53701.81[O]
Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)869.49706:58:33834.01[O] 6me annoncé à Tournai
Andry JacquesCuesmes (BE)828.09606:54:20797.52[O]
Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)869.49707:01:15831.86[O] 7me annoncé à Tournai
Maes GeorgesSint-Niklaas (BE)907.19706:54:09873.86[O] 1ste meld st gillis 1°GET
L Hest PatrickAwans (BE)817.81507:05:06779.54[O] 2e jeneffe
Schur-starykSaint-georges Sur Meuse (BE)837.06007:05:07797.87[O]
Devlaminck EricHulste (BE)888.43106:57:44852.84[O] 4° kortrijk
Van Coppenolle LucOuwegem (BE)924.61507:01:12847.13[O] 2de melding Gent
Matthijs AugustSchoonaarde (BE)888.61307:04:08847.80[O] 1°melding Land Van Aalst
Hoedemakers EddyGeleen (NL)875.02006:33:50859.69[O]
Vd Abeele-de GeestAdegem (BE)918.26507:01:10878.58[O] 2é eeklo
Franssen FrancisBolland (BE)839.92807:11:59795.40[O]
Geurts GerryZutendaal (BE)871.51306:54:00839.61[O]
De Schepper FransRoosdaal (BE)869.93807:09:51825.49[O] 3 melding N W B
Show all Bascourt NicolasBraine Le Comte (BE)845.77507:17:00797.15[O] 2 nivelles
Muller michelFauvillers (BE)750.37907:17:05707.18[O]
Delepine Jean-christopheCriel/mer (FR)844.09507:14:00797.82[O] 4 marqué
Jacques FredericFrieres Faillouel (FR)759.73207:20:00714.03[O]
Henry LéonNandrin (BE)824.13907:17:31776.38[O]
Vantorre RemyVirelles (BE)535.80307:21:35733.62[O]
Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.00007:21:00724.88[O] 10 em à Arlon
Busscher-Albertz joElsloo (NL)871.99507:21:26818.44[O]
Morelle ChristopheHaspres (FR)805.39307:21:00756.24[O] 2 inscrit
TronquoyMerville (FR)838.03107:15:43790.81[O]
Richez DanielCousolre (FR)804.92907:21:00755.80[O] 1 er marqué
DucheneLe Blanc Mesnil (FR)702.25006:45:48681.93[O] femelle 2° insc
Show all Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25607:21:00644.37[O]
Show all Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)830.94806:19:00828.46[O] 6-7ème pont a celles
Verschaffel MicheleCourt St Etienne (BE)841.43206:06:00849.93[O] 5ème pont a celles
Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)865.61207:24:53809.83[O]
DesquiretzSeranvillers Forenville (FR)805.00006:34:02790.74[O]
Cadet-LetellierChaumont-Gistoux (BE)846.77106:44:00823.71[O] 3eme ramillies
Busscher-AlbertzElsloo (NL)871.99507:34:23808.61[O]
Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)795.41606:41:00776.02[O]
Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25607:23:00643.16[O]
Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)795.41607:29:00741.30[O]
Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)878.95607:30:00818.39[O]
Loreau Jean-marcSaint-nazaire (FR)787.48407:31:35732.15[O]
Vandenbroucke WillyBoezinge (BE)896.43007:33:44831.77[O] 4de melding vlamertinge
Show all Ponlot-lalandeLongvilly 2 6600 Bastogne (BE)769.51207:25:00719.84[O]
Lodewijckx RonaldTielt-Winge (BE)873.26807:10:25828.20[O]
Devergnies FrédéricAnderlues (BE)820.78507:35:58760.01[O]
Martens JosStein LB (NL)874.46406:31:43860.93[O] 5de Beek LB olijftak
Cuffel P Et FisMontivilliers (FR)838.34806:41:00817.90[O] 1er connu à l'ALCN
Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56707:42:21705.63[O] 13ème annonce ardennes
Martens JosStein LB (NL)874.46406:48:59846.54[O] 7de Beek lb olijftak
Mulken van WilBeek (NL)871.93306:18:45869.54[O] 4e duif N.i.c. Beek
Degrave-GyselbrechtWemmel (BE)875.23107:40:00807.41[O] 4e melding NWB
Besin BertrandSaulzoir (FR)815.29307:32:22757.45[O] 2eme insrit de 3 le macot
Martens JosStein LB (NL)874.46406:55:25841.30[O] 9de beek lb olijftak
Show all Trio winkens-rothenburgMaastricht (NL)866.78307:05:34825.85[O]
Van Egmond JDKatwijk aan de Rijn (NL)1017.08307:27:49948.93[O]
Vandermeersch JacquesSt Aubin Sur Quillebeuf (FR)815.40907:21:33765.25[O]
Hotton-BoussartAgimont (BE)788.53207:10:32747.75[O]
Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)843.93407:41:00777.82[O] 4annonce a soignies
Duangta GielkensRijkhoven (BE)860.35106:03:50870.95[O]
Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02807:47:36811.68[O] 4melding Zuiderbond 1get.
Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)843.93407:36:00781.42[O] 3annonce a soignies
Delbaere JocelynWihéries (BE)801.02007:52:42730.39[O] 2è à Thulin
Obin RejaneErquinghem (FR)873.17607:35:40808.75[O] 1er inscrit
Devlaminck EricHulste (BE)888.43107:33:44824.35[O]
Deckers, Comb. S&AMeers (NL)873.85507:13:23826.43[O] 11e aanmelding Olijftak Beek
Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)843.93407:54:00768.61[O] 5annonce a soignies
Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)795.41607:54:00724.42[O]
De Smet Van PuymbroeckBelsele (BE)906.43907:53:10826.16[O]
Degée-DumortierHotton (BE)802.36907:42:42738.35[O]
TronquoyMerville (FR)873.76207:15:43824.52[O]
Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)876.80006:37:59857.94[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)893.81207:02:34854.04[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
A. Saarloos & Zn.Klaaswaal (NL)970.24307:50:40886.34[O] 4de Gemelde NIC Zuid-Beijerl...
Obin RejaneErquinghem (FR)873.17607:54:20795.00[O] 2eme inscrit
Show all Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)816.84707:50:02746.64[O]
Gyselbrecht-LeliaertKnesselare (BE)913.79007:42:39840.92[O] 4e melding Eeklo
Bonmariage-massonOuffet (BE)816.66707:55:21742.86[O] 3* annonce forville 2 sur 2
Show all Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02507:54:00735.91[O]
Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)830.94807:48:00760.94[O] 8ème pont a celles
Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)816.84707:55:31742.91[O]
Hennebert-michauxForchies (BE)822.56107:53:00749.83[O] 9ème pont a celles
Carrion P&FBarbençon (BE)800.69507:46:00734.58[O]
Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)867.04807:43:00797.65[O]
Meirlaen EtienneDeurle (BE)893.81207:02:00854.50[O]
Show all Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)724.18506:47:53701.81[O]
Meirlaen EtienneDeurle (BE)893.81207:51:00816.27[O]
Busscher-Albertz JoElsloo (NL)871.99508:05:50785.70[O]
Pollin MarcSnellegem (BE)570.24307:57:56836.26[O] 2de melding te Gistel
Morelle ChristopheHaspres (FR)805.39308:05:02726.21[O] 3 inscrit
Martin DjWaspik (NL)957.27107:32:30889.24[O] 1e gemelde Tilburg 1e Get.
Vanneuville GillesSaint Omer (FR)893.46107:14:00844.48[O] 1er inscrit
Dekeyser Willy Jo En H...Koekelare (BE)914.91108:07:06823.43[O] 6 melding vlamertinge
Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)917.14807:46:00841.42[O] 2 de aanmelding Sint Job
Decool PaulCassel (FR)892.73808:05:00804.99[O]
Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)905.70408:10:53812.38[O] 3e melding st. gillis-waas
Biziaux KévinBousies (FR)802.45408:09:00720.98[O] 5eme inscrit
Guirado Ludovicsaint Nicolas daliermont (FR)833.50808:10:10748.10[O]
Callebaut FrançoisAalst-Meldert (BE)883.51707:10:00838.25[O]
ToulotteSailly sur la Lys (FR)870.35907:56:00791.24[O] 1er inscrit9éme annoncé Haze...
Van De Wouwer LudovicusBerendrecht (BE)924.34808:04:04834.20[O]
Dermience PhillipeRochefort (BE)762.13306:23:13756.67[O]
Sales RogerHerk de stad (BE)850.61907:50:23777.26[O] 29 melding limburg
Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)781.63508:14:11699.02[O]
Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02508:13:57722.77[O]
Tse Ping-Nouwen paesenPeer (BE)896.37707:58:16813.21[O]
Vaessen GeorgeGronsveld (NL)856.78107:28:36798.79[O]
Orain jp& mdOrvault (FR)760.62721:02:33902.77[O]
Show all Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12307:01:02730.44[O]
Hasevoets Flor & zonenKozen (BE)866.11206:43:48842.68[O]
Saels RogerHerk de stad (BE)850.61907:50:00777.53[O]
Aerts Julien En TomMOL (BE)900.36408:20:05800.98[O] 2de melding mfc 1ste get
Hasevoets Flor & zonenKozen (BE)866.11206:54:50833.74[O]
Pollin MarcSnellegem (BE)570.24308:22:50817.78[O] 3de melding te Gistel 2 op 2...
Bracke JozefBrakel (BE)874.34408:25:59773.77[O] 2e melding Lessen
Show all Regnier andrePresgaux (BE)778.22708:16:58694.25[O]
Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)882.11607:51:00805.59[O] 3 melding te Moerbeke
Show all Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88408:17:00760.82[O] 10ème annonce à Tournai
Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.00008:30:00680.78[O]
Stommels VictorHemiksem (BE)901.66308:20:31801.82[O]
Dermience PhillipeRochefort (BE)784.49106:23:40778.52[O]
Mahieux ChristianHazebrouck (FR)883.52808:17:00788.16[O] 11èannoce hazebrouck
Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)843.93408:32:00742.90[O] 6annonce a soignies
Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)932.70908:30:09822.39[O] 4°melding gistel
Delbaere JocelynWihéries (BE)801.02008:32:54704.57[O] 3è à Thulin 1er l marqué
Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)917.14808:31:31807.69[O]
Show all Martens JosStein LB (NL)874.46408:25:27774.24[O] 21ste beek lb olijftak
Rohen FrankBivange (LU)716.50208:27:14633.38[O]
Christiaens - De SmedtRoosdaal (BE)871.89308:30:25768.58[O]
Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88408:38:00746.83[O] 12ème annonce à Tournai
Reynckens RaymondAmpsin (BE)829.91708:38:13726.59[O]
Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)816.84708:41:35713.04[O]
De Vuyst GyssensLokeren (BE)901.63008:08:59810.10[O] 3de melding
De Keyzer NorbertEtikhove (BE)874.70708:44:10761.83[O]
OryFumay (FR)747.38906:31:00736.34[O] 1er inscrit le depasse
Show all Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02508:39:57706.35[O]
Meirlaen EtienneSt Martens Latem (BE)679.97508:43:07779.18[O]
Martens JosStein LB (NL)874.46408:45:58760.43[O] 25ste beek lb olijftak
FrisonFourmies (FR)781.43208:46:00679.51[O] 2/2
Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)882.11608:34:00775.15[O]
Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)781.63508:50:00677.33[O] femelle
DerdourLe Nouvion En Thierache (FR)753.98208:42:10657.83[O]
Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02508:53:00698.38[O]
Van Vossole WilfriedBuggenhout (BE)890.53008:23:31789.82[O] 1ste Dendermonde
Christiaens - De SmedtRoosdaal (BE)871.89308:56:01751.62[O]
Binnemans vd WeyerGeel (BE)899.32608:52:11777.84[O] 3 melding Molse Fondclub
A. Saarloos & Zn.Klaaswaal (NL)970.24308:46:49843.09[O] 8ste gemelde NIC Zuid-Beijer...
Van Vossole WilfriedBuggenhout (BE)890.53008:50:50771.13[O] 2de dendermonde 1afg.
De Smet Patrick & Oliv...Semmerzake (BE)887.90408:38:03777.47[O]
Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)882.11608:55:00761.10[O]
Szabo LadislauJemeppe 4101 (BE)835.10208:51:27722.75[O]
De Smet Patrick & Oliv...Semmerzake (BE)887.90408:47:41770.96[O]
Jaspers NicoNerem (BE)852.13407:12:50806.31[O]
Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)873.29708:49:00757.41[O]
Thery YvesLespesses (FR)868.93808:26:00768.97[O]
Romain Jean-philippeSart Dames Avelines (BE)834.50508:22:00741.12[O] 10ème pont a celles
Van MalderenBiesme (BE)809.00008:53:00699.22[O] 1Er annoncé à Dinant
Verschaffel MicheleCourt St Etienne (BE)841.43208:37:00737.45[O] 11ème pont a celles
Van Bunderen AiméStekene (BE)914.92008:40:19799.53[O] 4 melding Sint Gillis Waas
Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)830.94808:53:00718.19[O] 12ème pont a celles
Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)816.84709:03:22699.74[O]
Van Olmen JosBroechem (BE)903.68107:59:02819.27[O]
Odent PhilippeNielles les Calais (FR)920.42308:33:31809.15[O] 3emme Inscrit
Show all Delepine Jean-christopheCriel/mer (FR)844.09508:51:00730.82[O]
Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02809:05:33757.58[O] 6de melding Zuiderbond Meche...
Show all Dubois MchelAubencheul-aux-bois (FR)795.86021:23:00922.20[O]
Mollen Roger2590 Berlaar (BE)896.12308:49:45776.71[O] 1ste aanmelding Bevel
Show all Hebberecht ChrisEvergem (BE)905.54407:40:30834.99[O] 2 & 4 melding Lokeren ( 2 o...
Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.00009:12:00656.46[O]
Show all Messiaen LeonGrammene (BE)893.78408:54:40771.39[O] 2 vd 2
Meirlaen EtienneSt Martens Latem (BE)679.97509:11:01760.68[O]
Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)724.18507:58:18656.98[O]
Polder, JanMiddelharnis (NL)970.64409:06:30829.26[O]
Rohen FrankBivange (LU)716.50209:07:15611.74[O]
Sibille ThierryCourcelles (BE)824.62207:30:02767.78[O]
Odent PhilippeNielles les Calais (FR)920.42309:09:09784.57[O] 1er Inscrit
Devlaminck EricHulste (BE)888.43108:49:44770.05[O] 9°kortrijk
Sliedregt FransLangeweg (NL)931.23809:01:55798.72[O] 9e Gem.Zuid Beijerland
Show all Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)748.50020:17:00939.15[O] 1er marqué femelle
Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)805.30108:53:00696.02[O]
Marques JoaquimMonceau Le Waast (FR)743.00009:16:00629.66[O] femelle yearling
Biziaux KévinBousies (FR)802.45409:02:00688.21[O] 5eme inscrit 3/6
V Looy-V NieuwenhuyseWetteren (BE)893.65809:14:15758.46[O]
Vandendriessche BenoitDeerlik (BE)882.38309:14:53748.49[O] 14é aanmelding kortrijk
Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25609:21:00579.12[O]
Walem AbertEcaussinnes (BE)840.55209:20:00709.93[O] 7 annonce a soignies
De Meulemeester EricOudenaarde (BE)879.59309:19:17743.35[O] 4°melding Gent
Carrette BernardSainghin En Melantois (FR)857.61208:49:43743.35[O]
Devriendt jozefAartrijke (BE)915.95209:21:25772.68[O] 10°vlamertinge 58 duiven
Basquin J MarieMolain (FR)757.14109:18:00640.56[O] 3 einscrit
Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)905.70409:27:03760.42[O] 5e melding st Gillis-Waas
Show all Paauwe, ChrisKruiningen (NL)938.26609:01:33805.00[O] 5e gemeld IHC Hoogerheide
Boonen J.(Boonenpigeons)Buggenum (NL)903.99408:08:06812.87[O] 4e meld. Beesel-Neer
Engels EddyWalshoutem (BE)849.06409:25:25713.85[O]
Show all Logie stevenPoperinge (BE)893.20008:37:00782.82[O] 8 ste melding lokaal Vlamert...
Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02809:30:19741.87[O] 8ste melding Zuiderbond Mech...
Crepin GeryLestrem (FR)870.52509:23:45732.92[O] 15è à hazebrouck
Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56709:30:35641.70[O]
Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)905.70409:33:03756.61[O] 7e melding stGillis-Waas
van der Zanden Combina...Scherpenisse (NL)948.55508:44:46825.72[O] 4de gemelde NIC Steenbergen
Maassen MichaelEynatten (BE)842.42909:05:43720.20[O] 2 an. Welkenraedt
Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)805.30109:27:00676.15[O]
Logie DannyPoperinge (BE)895.40009:02:00767.92[O] 9de melding Vlamertinge
Callebaut FrançoisAalst-Meldert (BE)883.51709:35:00736.88[O]
Weyn R en DVrasene (BE)911.95309:33:52761.31[O] 9
Flasse DavidAudregnies (BE)825.97309:23:00695.85[O]
Van Neste HenriFeluy (BE)838.80409:37:00698.42[O] 13ème pont a celles
Theo Van De PolderVlaardingen (NL)986.89009:28:35827.52[O] 3emelding 1539 naaldwijk
Show all Struyf francoisZandvliet (BE)925.20008:31:00815.15[O]
Morelle ChristopheHaspres (FR)805.39309:40:00668.93[O] 4e inscrit et 3/4
verpaelt AdolfTerafene8763 (BE)876.39209:17:40741.66[O] 2de melding denderbond Ninove
Sujeranovic DraganEzanville (FR)713.39809:08:15608.57[O]
Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.00009:44:00639.07[O]
Show all Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)922.46009:25:00775.83[O] 8°gistel
Struyf FrancoisZandvliet (BE)925.20008:38:00810.16[O]
Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)781.63509:42:46647.71[O]
Sanfrinnon ErwinAppelterre (BE)870.52407:13:48822.96[O] Eerste melding Lessen
Vandenberghes Alain &lucRonquieres (BE)845.01009:41:00701.25[O] 8 annonce a soignies
verpaelt AdolfTeralfene (BE)876.39209:44:39725.10[O] 3de melding denderbond Ninove
Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)865.61209:22:12729.74[O]
Show all Van Landeghem Gebr.Kruibeke (BE)904.98109:22:54762.47[O] 2mee
Poulain GuyCambrai (FR)811.28808:34:58712.30[O]
Show all Linden PierreDilsen Stokkem (BE)885.95607:37:44819.01[O] 27+50 ste limburg
De Scheemaeker F&DOoigem (BE)887.08409:19:50749.33[O] 15e aanmelding Kortrijk
Show all Peeters GastonTienen (BE)860.56209:22:11725.49[O] 1 en 2 van 2 duiven
Show all Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02809:41:51734.77[O] 9/10 melding Zuiderbond Mech...
Vets LudoHoboken (BE)906.07009:35:19755.49[O] 4 de aangeven kempische
D'Hondt GermainAnzegem (BE)878.01809:50:00723.24[O]
Janne JlAvennes (BE)839.05809:57:06687.13[O] 1er marqué, prix orange mont...
Vandendriessghe BenoitDeerlijk (BE)882.38309:57:35722.33[O] 20é aanmelding kortrijk
Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)873.29709:28:38732.24[O]
Show all Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)878.95608:29:00775.78[O]
Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)882.11609:37:00734.49[O]
Everaerts EtienneKoersel (BE)886.89209:56:34726.62[O] 1 duif mee
Moens JeanGrimbergen (BE)877.56209:57:08718.65[O] 9e meld. NW Brabant
Show all Vuerstaek GebroedersLanaken (BE)865.00008:52:02748.25[O] 1 en 2 thuis
A. Saarloos & Zn.Klaaswaal (NL)970.24310:05:38789.05[O] 16e gemelde NIC Zuid-Beijerl...
Peeters AlfonsVlimmeren (BE)915.42209:30:46766.19[O] 3èmlding f c turnhout
Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)876.80010:09:40710.73[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
Desbuisson AndreLaventie (FR)869.56010:07:23706.16[O]
Mihai DumitruComines (FR)879.38710:07:12714.25[O]
Schumacher ClaudeEhlange (LU)716.63709:28:00601.21[O]
Ponlot-lalandeLongvilly 2 6600 Bastogne (BE)769.51210:05:01626.12[O]
Meirlaen EtienneSt Martens Latem (BE)679.97510:15:45720.96[O]
Show all Brans JosSint-Truiden (BE)877.63209:21:54740.06[O]
Hartog & ZnLaren (NL)1018.45409:47:55840.37[O] 1e Melding 1139 Soest
Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)873.29710:14:23705.19[O]
LericheMaizy (FR)718.04408:45:00624.93[O] 2 inscrit femelle
Van CoppenolleOuwegem (BE)885.41710:05:44720.01[O] 6de melding Gent (1,2 en 3)
Thiebault AlainMontbre (FR)691.90510:25:00553.97[O]
Peersman FernandOppuurs (BE)893.06809:31:14747.19[O]
Dekeyser Willy Jo En H...Koekelare (BE)914.91110:23:52733.18[O] 16 de vlam. 2/2
Schur-starykSaint-georges Sur Meuse (BE)837.06010:16:48674.61[O] 2 de 2
Peersman FernandOppuurs (BE)893.06810:14:12721.26[O]
Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)724.18510:21:10581.60[O]
Istace JoseFlorennes (BE)801.99409:26:00673.95[O]
Boarin GillesCutry (FR)709.31010:07:34575.94[O] 1 marqué
V Looy-V NieuwenhuyseWetteren (BE)893.65810:33:27710.69[O]
van Geel MarthaNieuw Vossemeer (NL)951.95110:33:07757.25[O] 9e Nic. Steenbergen
Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)781.63510:38:17619.22[O]
Show all Sibille ThierryCourcelles (BE)824.62209:48:10680.29[O] 3 sur 3
Wastyn. ScheireWiers (BE)843.20509:44:56697.48[O] 3° Leuze
Foloppe Jean-christopheNotre Dame de Bondeville (FR)801.42509:22:57675.20[O] 1/1
Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88408:38:00746.83[O] 09:21:00 09:32:00 09:42:00
Vagenende DannySchellebelle (BE)914.03510:16:41718.22[O] 7e meld lva
Timmermans LudoBalen (BE)899.94110:48:45707.08[O] 7e melding molse fondclub
Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)922.46010:49:00724.63[O] 13°gistel 4/5
Lallouette AlbertVirton (BE)546.00010:44:00567.01[O]
ToulotteSailly sur la Lys (FR)870.35910:40:00688.58[O] 3 éme inscrit
vve MornardVerviers (BE)835.29110:02:52680.83[O]
Mihai DumitruComines (FR)879.38710:42:04694.58[O]
Avoine Jean ClaudeVendegies Au Bois (FR)805.84508:08:00724.68[O] 3/4
Sliedregt FransLangeweg (NL)931.23810:48:30731.82[O] 19e gem. Zuid Beijerland
Binnemans vd WeyerGeel (BE)899.32610:57:48701.61[O] 9de MFC 2/3 1 en 2 get 14pr
Kreuer, WernerHönningen/Ahr (DE)823.09509:49:00678.56[O] Erstbennannte
Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)781.63511:00:05608.71[O]
Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56711:02:25595.89[O]
VoituronVillers Sire Nicole (FR)817.24008:34:12718.01[O]
Decuyper PhilippeLeers (FR)831.49510:59:20647.92[O] 2e inscrit
Show all Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)873.29710:56:15682.13[O]
Villain AurelienHombleux (FR)770.74610:26:55616.14[O]
There are 527 submitted results
* Lines in red are results submitted in the last 10 minutes.

Our partners

Add your arrivals automatically on PIPA using one of the partners above. That way you don't have to add your arrivals twice.