Search

Sorting
Filter by category
Filter by country
ChronologicalNameLocationDist. (km)Arrival timesort iconSpeed (m/m)Extra Info
Morriceau JacquesOlonne sur Mer (FR)716.45917:54:001095.50[O]
Morriceau M & MmeOlonne sur Mer (FR)718.16717:58:001091.44[O]
Crapart DidierLaon (FR)662.37117:59:001005.12[O]
Show all Chavantré DominiqueL'Ile D'Olonne (FR)718.92418:03:001084.35[O] 8ieme inscrit
Koers Karl-heinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80818:04:501027.04[O]
Aderhold GerardForbach (FR)681.00018:04:591024.09[O] 1er pigeon Moselle Est
Show all Koers Karl-heinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80818:16:031010.00[O]
Zirn CharlesTeting sur Nied (FR)664.40918:36:00954.61[O]
Koers Karl-heinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80818:37:40978.70[O] alle 4 jaarlinge
Koers KarlheinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80818:41:01974.02[O] jaarlinge
Zirn CharlesTeting sur Nied (FR)664.40918:49:00937.11[O]
Koers KarlheinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80818:50:40960.80[O]
Morriceau JacquesOlonne sur Mer (FR)716.45919:00:00995.08[O]
Houba Jean-LucSaint-Pierre (BE)757.46819:05:041044.69[O] Premier à Libramont
Poulin DanielVivaise (FR)746.52719:12:001019.85[O]
Show all Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25619:13:00936.23[O] 5°inscrit
Martin SergeMissy Les Pierrepont (FR)743.59519:19:001006.22[O]
Kipp & SöhneAlthornbach (DE)687.52219:23:32924.67[O]
MullerMauregny En Haye (FR)732.65419:27:58979.53[O]
Koers Karl HeinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80819:28:21912.42[O]
Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12319:28:281019.86[O]
Coris M&fCriquebeuf Sur Seine (FR)782.00019:31:401040.35[O]
Sujeranovic DraganEzanville (FR)713.39819:33:08947.24[O]
Martin SergeMissy Les Pierrepont (FR)743.59519:34:00986.20[O]
Kipp & SöhneAlthornbach (DE)687.52219:39:27905.29[O]
Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56719:39:491008.88[O] 1er signalé ardennes - 1er m...
Gratz W+MMerzig (DE)706.78219:40:10929.77[O]
Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12319:44:00999.13[O] 5éme inscrit
Tant MichelUrvillers (FR)769.10619:44:201006.24[O] 3e
Mercier RenéVillers-la-Tour (BE)780.04019:45:591018.35[O] 1ère annonce Couvin 1/1
Bonnin RenéLa Vallée Au Blé (FR)767.69619:46:181001.82[O] 3e inscrit
Reuter+GrossIgel (DE)735.98319:46:18960.44[O]
Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)698.72919:47:08910.83[O]
Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)671.69819:51:13870.96[O]
Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12319:53:48986.48[O] 4 inscrit
Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)724.18519:56:16932.91[O]
Rütz u. SöhneBlieskastel (DE)682.85319:57:00878.83[O]
Dubois ReynaldMonville (FR)805.07719:57:131035.85[O]
Tant MichelUrvillers (FR)769.10619:57:32989.16[O] 2e
Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25619:58:00882.08[O] 1°inscrit
Ebert RenéGoersdorf (FR)666.17220:00:00854.07[O]
Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12320:01:55976.23[O] Femelle
Schnepp ErwinNiederwürzbach (DE)687.56120:03:55877.08[O]
Carrion P&FBarbençon (BE)800.69520:08:471015.10[O] 1er annoncé Marbaix La Tour
Thomann+SpitzbarthWalsheim (DE)680.82120:09:07862.76[O]
Detal MichelFocant (BE)784.30920:10:37992.02[O] 1e annoncer Ramillies
Regnier andrePresgaux (BE)778.22720:11:02983.81[O] 2eme annonce couvin
Hubrechts TonyBroekom-Borgloon (BE)854.64420:13:051077.62[O]
Baesel DerbyVolmunster (FR)679.09220:14:18854.96[O]
Wauthy SeleckAttert (BE)738.89920:15:21929.02[O] 1er annonce arlon
Istace JoseFlorennes (BE)801.99420:15:441007.87[O] 1 gochenee
Martin Hans-AlbertVoelklingen (DE)683.64120:15:52858.99[O]
Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)795.41620:17:00998.01[O]
Show all Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)748.50020:17:00939.15[O] 1er marqué femelle
Petit MatthieuSt souplet (FR)793.70020:20:20991.71[O]
Sujeranovic DraganEzanville (FR)713.39820:20:43890.95[O]
Chevrier J-francoisMissillac (FR)797.78820:21:08995.82[O] 995,8 m/min
Vanacker EricPouilly Sur Serre (FR)752.68320:22:00938.51[O] 1er inscrit
Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)795.41620:23:00990.55[O]
Baesel DerbyVolmunster (FR)679.09220:23:15845.43[O]
Maginot GerhardEppenbrunn (DE)680.69520:25:27845.11[O]
Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.80720:25:57958.88[O] 2eme annonce à Arlon
Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12320:26:03947.01[O] 2 éme inscrit
DumontFlavion (BE)799.77920:26:05992.18[O] 2 gochenée
Koers Karl HeinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80820:26:43846.40[O]
Koers KarlheinzMandelbachtal (DE)682.80820:26:43846.40[O]
Pachla JeanHarbonnieres (FR)789.25720:27:00978.01[O] 1er marqué
Bonnin RenéLa Vallée Au Blé (FR)767.69620:27:27950.77[O] 2e inscrit
Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12320:27:57944.78[O]
Lavenne Père et FilleEugies (BE)824.58020:30:031017.94[O] 1e à Estinnes
Biziaux JoelPreux Au Bois (FR)770.33820:30:34950.37[O]
Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56720:31:15944.92[O] 2ème annonce ardennes
Schaschkow CyrilleWiesviller (FR)671.69820:31:32827.69[O]
Dehen JeremieVendegies Au Bois (FR)806.00020:33:47990.44[O] 1ers inscrit
Lauer u. SöhneAlthornbach (DE)687.66020:35:46842.96[O]
Delepine Jean-christopheCriel/mer (FR)844.09520:36:001034.43[O] 1 marqué
Thomann+SpitzbarthWalsheim (DE)680.82120:37:10833.15[O]
Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)807.00020:38:00986.55[O] 335917 08 deja 1 npc en 2010
Regnier J-chPesche (BE)779.89520:38:00953.42[O] 3è annonce Couvin
Lavenne Père et FilleEugies (BE)824.58020:38:511007.00[O] 2e à Estinnes - 2/3
Marques JoaquimMonceau Le Waast (FR)743.00020:39:00907.20[O] 1 inscrit femelle yearling
Hammes HorstMerzig (DE)709.23720:40:42864.18[O]
Thomann+SpitzbarthWalsheim (DE)680.82120:42:51827.39[O]
Baesel DerbyVolmunster (FR)679.09220:42:51825.29[O]
TeffautMissillac (FR)796.56220:46:56963.27[O] 1er inscrit femelle
Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)821.62820:47:00993.50[O] 1er marqué
Scime FreresWallers (FR)830.70620:49:001002.06[O] 2 éme inscrit
Biziaux KévinBousies (FR)802.45420:49:00967.98[O] 2émé inscrit
Tant MichelUrvillers (FR)769.10620:52:23923.98[O] 1e
Vantorre RemyVirelles (BE)535.80320:53:24938.01[O] 2ème froidchapelle
Crowet ValeryPesche (BE)778.95720:53:40934.38[O]
Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)724.18520:56:10866.08[O]
Carlier-Petit GuyMontigny en Cis (FR)799.24620:58:00953.75[O] 1er inscrit 3è àFroidchapell...
Tholl PhilippeEtalle (BE)729.73920:58:00870.81[O] Premier marqué
Rutz u. SöhneBlieskastel (DE)682.85320:58:37814.26[O]
Lauer u. SöhneAlthornbach (DE)687.66021:01:52816.83[O]
Orain jp& mdOrvault (FR)760.62721:02:33902.77[O]
Harle ChristianGouzeaucourt (FR)801.58621:05:00948.62[O]
Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)698.72921:05:35826.33[O]
Bauche AndréBothey (BE)830.90021:06:57981.05[O]
Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)795.41621:07:00939.10[O] 3e pigeons
Rohen FrankBivange (LU)716.50221:07:58844.97[O]
Thomann+SpitzbarthWalsheim (DE)680.82121:08:06802.76[O]
Henry LeonNandrin (BE)824.13921:09:00970.72[O]
Herbots+HellerZweibrücken (DE)698.72921:10:36821.45[O]
Muller MichelFauvillers (BE)750.37921:10:39882.12[O]
Bonnin RenéLa Vallée Au Blé (FR)767.69621:12:00901.05[O] 5e inscrit
Tholl PhilippeEtalle (BE)729.73921:12:00856.50[O] Deuxième marqué
Leclercq RogerBuissenal (BE)857.29521:13:551003.96[O]
Dumonceau-PavoncelliSt Vaast (BE)827.85321:14:55968.34[O] 3ème signalé a Estinnes
Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)830.94821:15:00971.87[O] 2ème et 3ème pont a celles
Wauthier GuyMont S/marchienne (BE)818.67721:16:00956.40[O] 1ère annonce pont a celles
Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)807.00021:16:00942.76[O]
Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12321:16:07891.62[O] Femelle
Pierson LucHeinsch (BE)733.35621:16:23856.34[O]
NAVEZ-vermeulenAnderlues (BE)821.74721:16:40959.24[O] 4 annonce estinne
Campinne PatrickDoische (BE)556.12421:17:00917.75[O]
Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)830.94821:18:00968.47[O]
Franssen FrancisBolland (BE)839.92821:18:52977.95[O]
Dubois MchelAubencheul-aux-bois (FR)795.38021:19:00925.94[O]
Dechamps FreresHargnies (FR)810.27921:19:53942.31[O] 1er insc 31e nat Barcelone 13
NAVEZ-vermeulenAnderlues (BE)821.74721:21:01954.39[O] 5eme annonce estinne 2/3
Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)821.62821:22:00953.16[O]
Avoine Jean CllaudeVendegies Au Bois (FR)805.48521:22:00934.44[O] premier marque
henin ClaudeBethune (FR)862.07921:22:14999.82[O] 1 inscrit
Show all Dubois MchelAubencheul-aux-bois (FR)795.86021:23:00922.20[O]
Avoine Jean ClaudeVendegies Au Bois (FR)805.48521:24:00932.27[O] troisieme marque
Dumonceau-PavoncelliSt Vaast (BE)827.85321:25:28956.54[O]
Potier FrédéricHombleux (FR)770.00021:28:00887.10[O]
Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02521:29:10929.65[O]
Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)843.93421:31:00968.92[O] 1 annonce a soignies
Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88421:34:00975.84[O] 1ère annonce à Tournai
Delfosse GuyMazée (BE)783.52221:35:00895.45[O]
Houba Jean-lucSaint-pierre (BE)757.46821:35:32865.15[O] deuxieme à libramont
Deneufbourg YvonEstinnes-Au-Val (BE)823.46921:36:28939.53[O]
Beckers Jean &zoonLanaken (BE)866.13821:38:05986.40[O]
Debusschere lionelHulste (BE)887.46021:39:001009.62[O] eerste aanmelding Kortrijk
Thiebault AlainMontbre (FR)691.90521:40:00786.26[O]
PanzaAns (BE)839.37821:40:04953.77[O]
Degée-DumortierHotton (BE)802.36921:40:57910.80[O] 3è Libramont
Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)878.00021:42:00995.47[O] 3° ins Primé Pau et Agen 201...
Culot DominiqueWarmifontaine (BE)749.00021:42:00849.21[O] 4 eme annonce libramont
vve MornardVerviers (BE)832.29121:45:21940.07[O]
Christian BelliotMissillac (FR)797.79421:49:11897.22[O]
Vanhees Jos en RudiJesseren-Borgloon (BE)856.86221:50:00962.77[O]
Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)805.30121:50:33904.27[O]
Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)830.94821:51:00932.60[O] 4ème pont a celles
Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02821:51:45993.58[O] 1 aanmelding Zuiderbond Mech...
Regnier J-chPesche (BE)779.89521:53:00873.34[O] 8è annonce Couvin
D'Hondt GermainAnzegem (BE)878.01821:54:00982.12[O]
Vandenborre DanielRebecq (BE)852.68321:54:00953.78[O] 2annonce a soignies
Marquant GilbertLe Cateau (FR)805.48521:54:00900.99[O] quatrieme inscrit
Bonmariage MassonOuffet (BE)816.66721:56:33910.90[O] 1e marqué 1e annonce forville
Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88421:57:00950.82[O] 2ème annonce à Tournai
Forges Jean LouisStrepy Bracquegnies!éç (BE)829.21321:59:00922.37[O] 2emes marques sur 2
Bonnin RenéLa Vallée Au Blé (FR)767.69621:59:42853.28[O] 6e inscrit et 4 pig sur 6
richard RogéHeutregiville (FR)703.06722:00:00781.19[O] f yearling
Speltdoorn RemiWinksele (BE)870.76822:03:43963.54[O] 1e Meld.Sans Peur
Regnier andrePresgaux (BE)778.22722:03:44861.12[O]
Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56722:04:59847.05[O] 7ème annoncé ardennes
Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)821.59922:06:00906.84[O]
couvreur YvesHam-Sur-Heure (BE)812.09222:06:08896.22[O] 2° Marbaix-La Tour
Gebr. SayaMaastricht (NL)859.75022:07:18947.59[O]
Vasseur MurielBrevillers (FR)858.01622:19:00933.64[O] 4eme inscrit
Dumonceau-BergeretTrivières (BE)829.58122:19:00902.70[O]
Botterweck R.Mechelen (NL)855.36722:29:27920.29[O]
Tantart PfHarnes (FR)848.36922:41:00901.56[O] femelle
Vanengelandt OlivierBoeschèpe (FR)891.08522:51:15941.95[O]
Dehen JeremieVendegies Au Bois (FR)806.00022:55:00852.01[O] 2eme inscrit
Savelberg F.Kerkrade (NL)864.43523:02:42913.78[O]
Martens LeiElsloo (NL)874.17402:22:06924.07[O] 1e melding Nic Beek.
Caubergh Comb.Maastricht (NL)859.80304:45:40908.88[O]
Pekel H. & ZnBrunssum (NL)871.75804:59:06921.52[O]
Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02505:22:59853.26[O]
Van Vlierberghe GuidoMariekerke-bornem (BE)894.17505:23:07944.10[O] 1ste melding st-job 1-afgege...
Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)865.61205:53:30885.54[O]
Van der Velden ChrisZuid-Beijerland (NL)968.91905:57:34987.12[O]
Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)748.50005:59:00761.45[O]
Kohnen, MarcelBÜtgenbach (BE)814.65605:59:44828.13[O] 2° marq.
Duangta GielkensRijkhoven (BE)860.35106:03:50870.95[O]
Sorriaux StephaneSolesmes (FR)808.00006:04:00817.81[O] 2 inscrit
Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25606:05:00693.89[O]
Verschaffel MicheleCourt St Etienne (BE)841.43206:06:00849.93[O] 5ème pont a celles
Bascourt NicolasBraine Le Comte (BE)845.77506:08:00852.60[O] 1 nivelles
Herbots LucZepperen (BE)860.72706:09:00866.79[O]
Pöttgens JoKerkrade (NL)864.82406:10:40869.46[O] 2e Heerlerheide
Rohen FrankBivange (LU)716.50206:10:50720.22[O]
De Scheemaeker Ferdy &...Ooigem (BE)887.08406:12:37890.10[O] 3° melding Kortrijk
Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)873.29706:14:38874.49[O]
Van Coppenolle LucOuwegem (BE)924.61506:17:51883.78[O] 1ste melding Gent
Mulken van WilBeek (NL)871.93306:18:45869.54[O] 4e duif N.i.c. Beek
Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)830.94806:19:00828.46[O] 6-7ème pont a celles
Van de Voorde G.W en St. Joosland (NL)946.57906:20:22942.46[O]
FrisonFourmies (FR)781.43206:22:00776.77[O]
Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88406:23:00846.96[O] 4ème annonce à Tournai
Show all Dermience PhillipeRochefort (BE)762.13306:23:13756.67[O]
Christiaens - De SmedtRoosdaal (BE)871.89306:24:30864.54[O]
Van Schouwen L.W en St. Joosland (NL)946.63306:26:40936.64[O]
Reynckens RaymondAmpsin (BE)829.91706:27:08820.78[O]
Colsoulle-WickaertBaisieux (BE)827.00006:30:00815.58[O] 1ère annonce THULIN
Thiebault AlainMontbre (FR)691.90506:30:00682.35[O]
OryFumay (FR)747.38906:31:00736.34[O] 1er inscrit le depasse
Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25606:31:00676.11[O]
Martens JosStein LB (NL)874.46406:31:43860.93[O] 5de Beek LB olijftak
Guirado Ludovicsaint Nicolas daliermont (FR)833.50806:32:44819.79[O]
Hoedemakers EddyGeleen (NL)875.02006:33:50859.69[O]
Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88406:34:00837.80[O] 5ème annonce à Tournai
DesquiretzSeranvillers Forenville (FR)805.00006:34:02790.74[O]
Kempeneers WimNieuwerkerken (BE)866.99006:34:18851.41[O]
Crepin GeryLestrem (FR)870.52506:37:42852.04[O]
Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)876.80006:37:59857.94[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
Cuffel P Et FisMontivilliers (FR)838.34806:41:00817.90[O] 1er connu à l'ALCN
Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)795.41606:41:00776.02[O]
Krauth JRijckholt (NL)855.69006:42:01833.99[O]
Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)882.11606:43:00858.92[O] 1 melding te Moerbeke
Batenburg-v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)967.80606:43:01942.35[O]
Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02806:43:19862.47[O] 3de melding Zuiderbond
Hasevoets Flor & zonenKozen (BE)866.11206:43:48842.68[O]
Vanoverschelde-ColaertZarren (BE)906.29506:43:50881.75[O] 1ste melding Vlamertinge
Cadet-LetellierChaumont-Gistoux (BE)846.77106:44:00823.71[O] 3eme ramillies
Van Hoecke LucOedelem (BE)917.15106:44:57891.35[O] 3de melding te Wingene
Pronckaert G & JSchepdaal (BE)868.91506:45:02844.40[O] 2e meld. N.W. Brab.
DucheneLe Blanc Mesnil (FR)702.25006:45:48681.93[O] femelle 2° insc
Vanarwegen LucMol (BE)961.06006:47:00932.16[O] 1ste meld. MFC
Show all Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)724.18506:47:53701.81[O]
Martens JosStein LB (NL)874.46406:48:59846.54[O] 7de Beek lb olijftak
Tantart LudovicHarnes (FR)848.36906:52:00818.89[O]
Forges Jean LouisStrepy Bracquegnies (BE)829.21306:53:00799.63[O] 1er marques 2sur2
Geurts GerryZutendaal (BE)871.51306:54:00839.61[O]
Maes GeorgesSint-Niklaas (BE)907.19706:54:09873.86[O] 1ste meld st gillis 1°GET
Andry JacquesCuesmes (BE)828.09606:54:20797.52[O]
PachlaHarbonnieres (FR)789.25706:54:42759.85[O] 2ème Marqué Femelle
Hasevoets Flor & zonenKozen (BE)866.11206:54:50833.74[O]
Martens JosStein LB (NL)874.46406:55:25841.30[O] 9de beek lb olijftak
Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02506:56:34776.52[O]
Devlaminck EricHulste (BE)888.43106:57:44852.84[O] 4° kortrijk
Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)869.49706:58:33834.01[O] 6me annoncé à Tournai
Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12307:01:02730.44[O]
Vd Abeele-de GeestAdegem (BE)918.26507:01:10878.58[O] 2é eeklo
Van Coppenolle LucOuwegem (BE)924.61507:01:12847.13[O] 2de melding Gent
Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)869.49707:01:15831.86[O] 7me annoncé à Tournai
Meirlaen EtienneDeurle (BE)893.81207:02:00854.50[O]
Meirlaen EtienneSint-martens Latem (BE)893.81207:02:34854.04[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
Matthijs AugustSchoonaarde (BE)888.61307:04:08847.80[O] 1°melding Land Van Aalst
L Hest PatrickAwans (BE)817.81507:05:06779.54[O] 2e jeneffe
Schur-starykSaint-georges Sur Meuse (BE)837.06007:05:07797.87[O]
Show all Trio winkens-rothenburgMaastricht (NL)866.78307:05:34825.85[O]
De Schepper FransRoosdaal (BE)869.93807:09:51825.49[O] 3 melding N W B
Callebaut FrançoisAalst-Meldert (BE)883.51707:10:00838.25[O]
Lodewijckx RonaldTielt-Winge (BE)873.26807:10:25828.20[O]
Hotton-BoussartAgimont (BE)788.53207:10:32747.75[O]
Franssen FrancisBolland (BE)839.92807:11:59795.40[O]
Jaspers NicoNerem (BE)852.13407:12:50806.31[O]
Deckers, Comb. S&AMeers (NL)873.85507:13:23826.43[O] 11e aanmelding Olijftak Beek
Sanfrinnon ErwinAppelterre (BE)870.52407:13:48822.96[O] Eerste melding Lessen
Vanneuville GillesSaint Omer (FR)893.46107:14:00844.48[O] 1er inscrit
Delepine Jean-christopheCriel/mer (FR)844.09507:14:00797.82[O] 4 marqué
Show all TronquoyMerville (FR)873.76207:15:43824.52[O]
Show all Bascourt NicolasBraine Le Comte (BE)845.77507:17:00797.15[O] 2 nivelles
Muller michelFauvillers (BE)750.37907:17:05707.18[O]
Henry LéonNandrin (BE)824.13907:17:31776.38[O]
Jacques FredericFrieres Faillouel (FR)759.73207:20:00714.03[O]
Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)830.94807:21:00780.23[O]
Morelle ChristopheHaspres (FR)805.39307:21:00756.24[O] 2 inscrit
Richez DanielCousolre (FR)804.92907:21:00755.80[O] 1 er marqué
Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.00007:21:00724.88[O] 10 em à Arlon
Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25607:21:00644.37[O]
Busscher-Albertz joElsloo (NL)871.99507:21:26818.44[O]
Vandermeersch JacquesSt Aubin Sur Quillebeuf (FR)815.40907:21:33765.25[O]
Vantorre RemyVirelles (BE)535.80307:21:35733.62[O]
Show all Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25607:23:00643.16[O]
Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)865.61207:24:53809.83[O]
Show all Ponlot-lalandeLongvilly 2 6600 Bastogne (BE)769.51207:25:00719.84[O]
Van Egmond JDKatwijk aan de Rijn (NL)1017.08307:27:49948.93[O]
Vaessen GeorgeGronsveld (NL)856.78107:28:36798.79[O]
Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)795.41607:29:00741.30[O]
Trio winkens-rothenburgMaastricht (NL)866.78307:29:40807.31[O]
Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)878.95607:30:00818.39[O]
Sibille ThierryCourcelles (BE)824.62207:30:02767.78[O]
Loreau Jean-marcSaint-nazaire (FR)787.48407:31:35732.15[O]
Besin BertrandSaulzoir (FR)815.29307:32:22757.45[O] 2eme insrit de 3 le macot
Martin DjWaspik (NL)957.27107:32:30889.24[O] 1e gemelde Tilburg 1e Get.
Vandenbroucke WillyBoezinge (BE)896.43007:33:44831.77[O] 4de melding vlamertinge
Devlaminck EricHulste (BE)888.43107:33:44824.35[O]
Busscher-AlbertzElsloo (NL)871.99507:34:23808.61[O]
Obin RejaneErquinghem (FR)873.17607:35:40808.75[O] 1er inscrit
Devergnies FrédéricAnderlues (BE)820.78507:35:58760.01[O]
Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)843.93407:36:00781.42[O] 3annonce a soignies
Linden PierreDilsen Stokkem (BE)885.95607:37:44819.01[O] 27+50 ste limburg
Degrave-GyselbrechtWemmel (BE)875.23107:40:00807.41[O] 4e melding NWB
Hebberecht ChrisEvergem (BE)905.54407:40:30834.99[O] 2 & 4 melding Lokeren ( 2 o...
Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)843.93407:41:00777.82[O] 4annonce a soignies
Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56707:42:21705.63[O] 13ème annonce ardennes
Gyselbrecht-LeliaertKnesselare (BE)913.79007:42:39840.92[O] 4e melding Eeklo
Degée-DumortierHotton (BE)802.36907:42:42738.35[O]
Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)867.04807:43:00797.65[O]
Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)917.14807:46:00841.42[O] 2 de aanmelding Sint Job
Carrion P&FBarbençon (BE)800.69507:46:00734.58[O]
Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02807:47:36811.68[O] 4melding Zuiderbond 1get.
Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)830.94807:48:00760.94[O] 8ème pont a celles
Saels RogerHerk de stad (BE)850.61907:50:00777.53[O]
Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)816.84707:50:02746.64[O]
Sales RogerHerk de stad (BE)850.61907:50:23777.26[O] 29 melding limburg
A. Saarloos & Zn.Klaaswaal (NL)970.24307:50:40886.34[O] 4de Gemelde NIC Zuid-Beijerl...
Meirlaen EtienneDeurle (BE)893.81207:51:00816.27[O]
Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)882.11607:51:00805.59[O] 3 melding te Moerbeke
Delbaere JocelynWihéries (BE)801.02007:52:42730.39[O] 2è à Thulin
Hennebert-michauxForchies (BE)822.56107:53:00749.83[O] 9ème pont a celles
De Smet Van PuymbroeckBelsele (BE)906.43907:53:10826.16[O]
Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)843.93407:54:00768.61[O] 5annonce a soignies
Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02507:54:00735.91[O]
Dubois MchelAubencheul-aux-bois (FR)795.86007:54:00724.83[O]
Herbain Pere Et FilsAubencheul Aux Bois (FR)795.41607:54:00724.42[O]
Obin RejaneErquinghem (FR)873.17607:54:20795.00[O] 2eme inscrit
Bonmariage-massonOuffet (BE)816.66707:55:21742.86[O] 3* annonce forville 2 sur 2
Show all Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)816.84707:55:31742.91[O]
ToulotteSailly sur la Lys (FR)870.35907:56:00791.24[O] 1er inscrit9éme annoncé Haze...
Pollin MarcSnellegem (BE)570.24307:57:56836.26[O] 2de melding te Gistel
Tse Ping-Nouwen paesenPeer (BE)896.37707:58:16813.21[O]
Show all Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)724.18507:58:18656.98[O]
Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02507:58:23732.98[O]
Van Olmen JosBroechem (BE)903.68107:59:02819.27[O]
Van De Wouwer LudovicusBerendrecht (BE)924.34808:04:04834.20[O]
Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12308:04:05688.88[O]
Decool PaulCassel (FR)892.73808:05:00804.99[O]
Morelle ChristopheHaspres (FR)805.39308:05:02726.21[O] 3 inscrit
Busscher-Albertz JoElsloo (NL)871.99508:05:50785.70[O]
Dekeyser Willy Jo En H...Koekelare (BE)914.91108:07:06823.43[O] 6 melding vlamertinge
Avoine Jean ClaudeVendegies Au Bois (FR)805.84508:08:00724.68[O] 3/4
Boonen J.(Boonenpigeons)Buggenum (NL)903.99408:08:06812.87[O] 4e meld. Beesel-Neer
De Vuyst GyssensLokeren (BE)901.63008:08:59810.10[O] 3de melding
Biziaux KévinBousies (FR)802.45408:09:00720.98[O] 5eme inscrit
Guirado Ludovicsaint Nicolas daliermont (FR)833.50808:10:10748.10[O]
Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)905.70408:10:53812.38[O] 3e melding st. gillis-waas
Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02508:13:57722.77[O]
Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)781.63508:14:11699.02[O]
Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)748.50008:15:00668.90[O]
Show all Regnier andrePresgaux (BE)778.22708:16:58694.25[O]
Mahieux ChristianHazebrouck (FR)883.52808:17:00788.16[O] 11èannoce hazebrouck
Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88408:17:00760.82[O] 10ème annonce à Tournai
Hebberecht ChrisEvergem (BE)905.54408:17:50807.20[O]
Aerts Julien En TomMOL (BE)900.36408:20:05800.98[O] 2de melding mfc 1ste get
Stommels VictorHemiksem (BE)901.66308:20:31801.82[O]
Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88408:21:00758.12[O] 11ème annonce à Tournai
Romain Jean-philippeSart Dames Avelines (BE)834.50508:22:00741.12[O] 10ème pont a celles
Pollin MarcSnellegem (BE)570.24308:22:50817.78[O] 3de melding te Gistel 2 op 2...
Van Vossole WilfriedBuggenhout (BE)890.53008:23:31789.82[O] 1ste Dendermonde
Martens JosStein LB (NL)874.46408:25:27774.24[O] 21ste beek lb olijftak
Bracke JozefBrakel (BE)874.34408:25:59773.77[O] 2e melding Lessen
Thery YvesLespesses (FR)868.93808:26:00768.97[O]
Martens JosStein LB (NL)874.46408:26:49773.30[O] 22ste beek olijftak
Rohen FrankBivange (LU)716.50208:27:14633.38[O]
Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)878.95608:29:00775.78[O]
Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.00008:30:00680.78[O]
Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)932.70908:30:09822.39[O] 4°melding gistel
Christiaens - De SmedtRoosdaal (BE)871.89308:30:25768.58[O]
Struyf francoisZandvliet (BE)925.20008:31:00815.15[O]
Van Ouwerkerk DekkersBrasschaat (BE)917.14808:31:31807.69[O]
Ameloot GerardRonquieres (BE)843.93408:32:00742.90[O] 6annonce a soignies
Delbaere JocelynWihéries (BE)801.02008:32:54704.57[O] 3è à Thulin 1er l marqué
Odent PhilippeNielles les Calais (FR)920.42308:33:31809.15[O] 3emme Inscrit
Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)882.11608:34:00775.15[O]
VoituronVillers Sire Nicole (FR)817.24008:34:12718.01[O]
Poulain GuyCambrai (FR)811.28808:34:58712.30[O]
Show all Logie stevenPoperinge (BE)893.20008:37:00782.82[O] 8 ste melding lokaal Vlamert...
Verschaffel MicheleCourt St Etienne (BE)841.43208:37:00737.45[O] 11ème pont a celles
Show all Struyf francoisZandvliet (BE)925.20008:38:00810.16[O]
Show all Sagniez FernandBourghelles (FR)852.88408:38:00746.83[O] 12ème annonce à Tournai
De Smet Patrick & Oliv...Semmerzake (BE)887.90408:38:03777.47[O]
Reynckens RaymondAmpsin (BE)829.91708:38:13726.59[O]
Linden PierreDilsen Stokkem (BE)885.95608:39:12774.98[O]
Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02508:39:57706.35[O]
Van Bunderen AiméStekene (BE)914.92008:40:19799.53[O] 4 melding Sint Gillis Waas
Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)816.84708:41:35713.04[O]
Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02508:41:36705.33[O]
DerdourLe Nouvion En Thierache (FR)753.98208:42:10657.83[O]
Meirlaen EtienneSt Martens Latem (BE)679.97508:43:07779.18[O]
De Keyzer NorbertEtikhove (BE)874.70708:44:10761.83[O]
van der Zanden Combina...Scherpenisse (NL)948.55508:44:46825.72[O] 4de gemelde NIC Steenbergen
LericheMaizy (FR)718.04408:45:00624.93[O] 2 inscrit femelle
Martens JosStein LB (NL)874.46408:45:58760.43[O] 25ste beek lb olijftak
FrisonFourmies (FR)781.43208:46:00679.51[O] 2/2
A. Saarloos & Zn.Klaaswaal (NL)970.24308:46:49843.09[O] 8ste gemelde NIC Zuid-Beijer...
De Smet Patrick & Oliv...Semmerzake (BE)887.90408:47:41770.96[O]
Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)873.29708:49:00757.41[O]
Carrette BernardSainghin En Melantois (FR)857.61208:49:43743.35[O]
Devlaminck EricHulste (BE)888.43108:49:44770.05[O] 9°kortrijk
Mollen Roger2590 Berlaar (BE)896.12308:49:45776.71[O] 1ste aanmelding Bevel
Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)781.63508:50:00677.33[O] femelle
Van Vossole WilfriedBuggenhout (BE)890.53008:50:50771.13[O] 2de dendermonde 1afg.
Delepine Jean-christopheCriel/mer (FR)844.09508:51:00730.82[O]
Szabo LadislauJemeppe 4101 (BE)835.10208:51:27722.75[O]
Vuerstaek GebroedersLanaken (BE)865.00008:52:02748.25[O] 1 en 2 thuis
Binnemans vd WeyerGeel (BE)899.32608:52:11777.84[O] 3 melding Molse Fondclub
Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)830.94808:53:00718.19[O] 12ème pont a celles
Van MalderenBiesme (BE)809.00008:53:00699.22[O] 1Er annoncé à Dinant
Vouche AlainHanzinne (BE)808.02508:53:00698.38[O]
Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)805.30108:53:00696.02[O]
Messiaen LeonGrammene (BE)893.78408:54:40771.39[O] 2 vd 2
Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)882.11608:55:00761.10[O]
Christiaens - De SmedtRoosdaal (BE)871.89308:56:01751.62[O]
Delepine Jean-christopheCriel/mer (FR)844.09508:59:00725.79[O]
Messiaen LeonGrammene (BE)893.78408:59:27768.22[O]
Paauwe, ChrisKruiningen (NL)938.26609:01:33805.00[O] 5e gemeld IHC Hoogerheide
Sliedregt FransLangeweg (NL)931.23809:01:55798.72[O] 9e Gem.Zuid Beijerland
Logie DannyPoperinge (BE)895.40009:02:00767.92[O] 9de melding Vlamertinge
Biziaux KévinBousies (FR)802.45409:02:00688.21[O] 5eme inscrit 3/6
Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)748.50009:02:00641.94[O]
Cousin PatrickTempleuve (FR)816.84709:03:22699.74[O]
Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02809:05:33757.58[O] 6de melding Zuiderbond Meche...
Maassen MichaelEynatten (BE)842.42909:05:43720.20[O] 2 an. Welkenraedt
Polder, JanMiddelharnis (NL)970.64409:06:30829.26[O]
Rohen FrankBivange (LU)716.50209:07:15611.74[O]
Sujeranovic DraganEzanville (FR)713.39809:08:15608.57[O]
Odent PhilippeNielles les Calais (FR)920.42309:09:09784.57[O] 1er Inscrit
Paauwe, ChrisKruiningen (NL)938.26609:09:46799.36[O] 7e gemeld IHC Hoogerheide
Meirlaen EtienneSt Martens Latem (BE)679.97509:11:01760.68[O]
Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.00009:12:00656.46[O]
V Looy-V NieuwenhuyseWetteren (BE)893.65809:14:15758.46[O]
Vandendriessche BenoitDeerlik (BE)882.38309:14:53748.49[O] 14é aanmelding kortrijk
Marques JoaquimMonceau Le Waast (FR)743.00009:16:00629.66[O] femelle yearling
verpaelt AdolfTerafene8763 (BE)876.39209:17:40741.66[O] 2de melding denderbond Ninove
Basquin J MarieMolain (FR)757.14109:18:00640.56[O] 3 einscrit
De Meulemeester EricOudenaarde (BE)879.59309:19:17743.35[O] 4°melding Gent
De Scheemaeker F&DOoigem (BE)887.08409:19:50749.33[O] 15e aanmelding Kortrijk
Walem AbertEcaussinnes (BE)840.55209:20:00709.93[O] 7 annonce a soignies
Klop Jean MichelHolling (FR)686.25609:21:00579.12[O]
Devriendt jozefAartrijke (BE)915.95209:21:25772.68[O] 10°vlamertinge 58 duiven
Brans JosSint-Truiden (BE)877.63209:21:54740.06[O]
Peeters GastonTienen (BE)860.56209:22:11725.49[O] 1 en 2 van 2 duiven
Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)865.61209:22:12729.74[O]
Van Landeghem Gebr.Kruibeke (BE)904.98109:22:54762.47[O] 2mee
Foloppe Jean-christopheNotre Dame de Bondeville (FR)801.42509:22:57675.20[O] 1/1
Flasse DavidAudregnies (BE)825.97309:23:00695.85[O]
Crepin GeryLestrem (FR)870.52509:23:45732.92[O] 15è à hazebrouck
Peeters GastonTienen (BE)860.56209:23:45724.53[O]
Show all Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)922.46009:25:00775.83[O] 8°gistel
Engels EddyWalshoutem (BE)849.06409:25:25713.85[O]
Istace JoseFlorennes (BE)801.99409:26:00673.95[O]
Ballmann DieterAmel (BE)805.30109:27:00676.15[O]
Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)905.70409:27:03760.42[O] 5e melding st Gillis-Waas
Schumacher ClaudeEhlange (LU)716.63709:28:00601.21[O]
Theo Van De PolderVlaardingen (NL)986.89009:28:35827.52[O] 3emelding 1539 naaldwijk
Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)873.29709:28:38732.24[O]
Brans JosSint-Truiden (BE)877.63209:28:51735.74[O]
Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)922.46009:30:00772.58[O] 10°gistel 1en2
Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02809:30:19741.87[O] 8ste melding Zuiderbond Mech...
Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56709:30:35641.70[O]
Peeters AlfonsVlimmeren (BE)915.42209:30:46766.19[O] 3èmlding f c turnhout
Peersman FernandOppuurs (BE)893.06809:31:14747.19[O]
Van Landeghem Gebr.Kruibeke (BE)904.98109:31:31756.98[O]
Coussens PaulEksaarde (BE)905.70409:33:03756.61[O] 7e melding stGillis-Waas
Weyn R en DVrasene (BE)911.95309:33:52761.31[O] 9
Callebaut FrançoisAalst-Meldert (BE)883.51709:35:00736.88[O]
Vets LudoHoboken (BE)906.07009:35:19755.49[O] 4 de aangeven kempische
Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)882.11609:37:00734.49[O]
Van Neste HenriFeluy (BE)838.80409:37:00698.42[O] 13ème pont a celles
Morelle ChristopheHaspres (FR)805.39309:40:00668.93[O] 4e inscrit et 3/4
Vandenberghes Alain &lucRonquieres (BE)845.01009:41:00701.25[O] 8 annonce a soignies
Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02809:41:51734.77[O] 9/10 melding Zuiderbond Mech...
Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)781.63509:42:46647.71[O]
Guebs AndréLongchamps (BE)772.00009:44:00639.07[O]
verpaelt AdolfTeralfene (BE)876.39209:44:39725.10[O] 3de melding denderbond Ninove
Wastyn. ScheireWiers (BE)843.20509:44:56697.48[O] 3° Leuze
Verbergt JanHombeek (BE)886.02809:47:09731.56[O]
Vuerstaek GebroedersLanaken (BE)865.00009:47:15714.14[O]
Hartog & ZnLaren (NL)1018.45409:47:55840.37[O] 1e Melding 1139 Soest
Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)878.95609:48:00725.21[O]
Sibille ThierryCourcelles (BE)824.62209:48:10680.29[O] 3 sur 3
Kreuer, WernerHönningen/Ahr (DE)823.09509:49:00678.56[O] Erstbennannte
D'Hondt GermainAnzegem (BE)878.01809:50:00723.24[O]
Everaerts EtienneKoersel (BE)886.89209:56:34726.62[O] 1 duif mee
Janne JlAvennes (BE)839.05809:57:06687.13[O] 1er marqué, prix orange mont...
Moens JeanGrimbergen (BE)877.56209:57:08718.65[O] 9e meld. NW Brabant
Vandendriessghe BenoitDeerlijk (BE)882.38309:57:35722.33[O] 20é aanmelding kortrijk
Sibille ThierryCourcelles (BE)824.62209:59:59673.72[O]
vve MornardVerviers (BE)835.29110:02:52680.83[O]
Ponlot-lalandeLongvilly 2 6600 Bastogne (BE)769.51210:05:01626.12[O]
A. Saarloos & Zn.Klaaswaal (NL)970.24310:05:38789.05[O] 16e gemelde NIC Zuid-Beijerl...
Van CoppenolleOuwegem (BE)885.41710:05:44720.01[O] 6de melding Gent (1,2 en 3)
Mihai DumitruComines (FR)879.38710:07:12714.25[O]
Desbuisson AndreLaventie (FR)869.56010:07:23706.16[O]
Boarin GillesCutry (FR)709.31010:07:34575.94[O] 1 marqué
Willems - EijerkampEisden (BE)876.80010:09:40710.73[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
Peersman FernandOppuurs (BE)893.06810:14:12721.26[O]
Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)873.29710:14:23705.19[O]
Meirlaen EtienneSt Martens Latem (BE)679.97510:15:45720.96[O]
Vagenende DannySchellebelle (BE)914.03510:16:41718.22[O] 7e meld lva
Schur-starykSaint-georges Sur Meuse (BE)837.06010:16:48674.61[O] 2 de 2
Grün RudolfWincheringen (DE)724.18510:21:10581.60[O]
Dekeyser Willy Jo En H...Koekelare (BE)914.91110:23:52733.18[O] 16 de vlam. 2/2
Thiebault AlainMontbre (FR)691.90510:25:00553.97[O]
Villain AurelienHombleux (FR)770.74610:26:55616.14[O]
van Geel MarthaNieuw Vossemeer (NL)951.95110:33:07757.25[O] 9e Nic. Steenbergen
V Looy-V NieuwenhuyseWetteren (BE)893.65810:33:27710.69[O]
Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)781.63510:38:17619.22[O]
ToulotteSailly sur la Lys (FR)870.35910:40:00688.58[O] 3 éme inscrit
Mihai DumitruComines (FR)879.38710:42:04694.58[O]
Lallouette AlbertVirton (BE)546.00010:44:00567.01[O]
Sliedregt FransLangeweg (NL)931.23810:48:30731.82[O] 19e gem. Zuid Beijerland
Timmermans LudoBalen (BE)899.94110:48:45707.08[O] 7e melding molse fondclub
Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)922.46010:49:00724.63[O] 13°gistel 4/5
Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)873.29710:56:15682.13[O]
Binnemans vd WeyerGeel (BE)899.32610:57:48701.61[O] 9de MFC 2/3 1 en 2 get 14pr
Decuyper PhilippeLeers (FR)831.49510:59:20647.92[O] 2e inscrit
Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)781.63511:00:05608.71[O]
Galichet P/fRocroi (FR)766.56711:02:25595.89[O]
Roosen WillyBekkevoort (BE)873.29711:04:44677.64[O]
There are 527 submitted results
* Lines in red are results submitted in the last 10 minutes.

Our partners

Add your arrivals automatically on PIPA using one of the partners above. That way you don't have to add your arrivals twice.