Search

Sorting
Filter by category
Filter by country
ChronologicalNameLocationDist. (km)Arrival timeSpeed (m/m)sort iconExtra Info
1Cooper Geoff & CatherinePeasedown St John (UK)904.20618:12:261315.34[O]
2D & D McFaddenCranleigh (UK)872.55718:19:211256.65[O]
3Mark GilbertWinkfield (UK)905.16318:50:491247.10[O]
4van de GruiterArnemuiden (NL)958.86319:43:361231.52[O]
5Odent PhilippeNielles Les Calais (FR)860.43218:25:001229.19[O]
6Suijkerbuijk CeesLepelstraat (NL)979.30620:03:531225.84[O]
7Cooper Geoff & CatherinePeasedown St John (UK)904.20619:04:131221.67[O]
8Samier HervéSenlis Par Fruges (FR)824.71518:04:001214.60[O]
9Duflot PascalWail (FR)803.75017:48:001212.29[O]
10BernaertMiddelkerke (BE)905.86519:12:201212.13[O]
11Devriendt jozefAartrijke (BE)906.05619:12:471211.66[O] 6°melding gistel 2°ingegeven
12van Dommelen KoSt.Philipsland (NL)983.00620:17:021210.55[O]
13Hellinckx-De CeuninckNieuwpoort (BE)900.61919:09:001210.51[O] Eerste afgegevene
14Odent PhilippeNielles Les Calais (FR)860.43218:36:001210.17[O]
15Fontaine P&fSt Jans Cappel (FR)858.45918:34:431209.58[O]
16Guirado LudovicSt. Nicolas d'Aliermont (FR)739.84016:57:121208.49[O]
17Cooper Geoff & CatherinePeasedown St John (UK)904.20619:12:291208.16[O]
18Ampe J-l & AlexAartrijke (BE)905.93219:15:261207.21[O] 7e melding gistel
19Delepine P Et FilsFlocques (FR)758.72017:13:511206.52[O] 1er et 3ieme inscrits
20Hernu DidierAix Noulette (FR)823.48418:08:001205.69[O]
21Van Der Graaff JaapArnemuiden (NL)959.09620:00:491205.17[O]
22Verove PierreGhyvelde (FR)885.60419:00:001204.90[O] dépôt de dunkerque
23Vanoverschelde-ColaertZarren (BE)891.39019:06:001202.96[O] 3de melding Gistel
24Pepping, JosEgmond aan de Hoef (NL)1098.36521:59:461200.71[O] 1e Noord-Holland
25Tantart RogerHarnes (FR)831.26518:18:151199.08[O]
26HoflackBoursin (FR)843.79518:29:131198.20[O]
27Van Lerberghe JohnnyOostvleteren (BE)877.80418:58:001197.55[O] 2 melding Gistel
28Mesa JoséWattrelos (FR)865.50618:48:481195.78[O]
29Vermote AndreOostende (BE)911.15419:27:031195.66[O] 11de gistel
30Vergaerde-denolfJabbeke (BE)912.48219:28:151195.52[O] 1° uitgegevene 12° melding G...
31A. Saarloos & Zn.Klaaswaal (NL)1006.72320:47:261195.02[O] 1ste gemelde NIC Zuid-Beijer...
32Vanmoerbeke StefaanIeper-Brielen (BE)872.48618:55:131194.83[O] 1 en 2 aangegeven Kortrijk
33Latruwe GerardRuddervoorde (BE)906.60019:24:001194.47[O] 10de melding Gistel
34TronquoyMerville (FR)843.49218:31:401193.62[O]
35Europigeons.nl - De WijsDen Hoorn (NL)1025.35221:04:311192.94[O] 1st Nominated
36Crombez LaurentNieuwmunster (BE)922.70119:40:101190.33[O] 19 melding gistel
37Logie dannyPoperinge (BE)870.86118:57:241189.05[O] 1st melding gistel 1 van 1
38Vanmoerbeke StefaanIeper-Brielen (BE)872.48618:59:061188.51[O]
39Duchaussoy P&fEcques (FR)839.13118:31:221187.95[O]
40B.LiplijnSpui (NL)941.27419:57:241187.88[O]
41Maas & zn GebrZundert (NL)983.34920:33:031187.55[O]
42Casier RogerLissewege (BE)925.96419:45:001187.13[O] 1e afgeg. 24e gistel
43Rini VermaasAnna Jacobapolder (NL)983.00020:33:321186.43[O] 1e , 3e , 5e gemeld middelha...
44Van Hoecke LucOedelem (BE)916.95019:38:121185.92[O] 2de afg.van 3 mee, 22ste mel...
45Crombez LaurentNieuwmunster (BE)922.70119:43:201185.48[O] 19 melding gistel
46Crombez LaurentNieuwmunster (BE)922.70119:43:201185.48[O]
47Crombez LaurentNieuwmunster (BE)922.70119:43:221185.43[O]
48Bohn HervéGhyvelde (FR)885.51019:12:151185.03[O]
49Leleu Jean-JacquesFressenneville (FR)763.72717:30:171183.55[O] 3 marqué
50Bailly EmileRoncq (FR)867.42118:58:001183.38[O]
51Messiaen LeonGrammene (BE)897.10319:23:191183.02[O] 8e melding kortijk
52Ad FortuinStrijen (NL)962.08820:54:331182.39[O] 1e getekende
53ConseilSt.pierre En Val (FR)754.98117:23:371182.21[O]
54Beaugrand AlainCalais (FR)866.37918:58:491180.65[O] 1er inscrit
55Vandecasteele LudwigOekene (BE)885.14719:15:001180.20[O] 4 meld 1st ingegeven kortrijk
56TronquoyMerville (FR)843.49218:40:151179.30[O]
57Comb BolijnAnna-Jacobapolder (NL)982.02820:37:501179.14[O]
58Latruwe GerardRuddervoorde (BE)906.60019:34:001178.93[O] 14de melding Gistel (1 en 2)
59Carteus GeorgeRonse (BE)881.33019:13:001178.25[O] 1e melding Moerbeke
60Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)930.01319:55:371176.31[O] 1° getekende wint 5x pau in ...
61Barbier Jean PierreBellancourt (FR)771.14417:41:351174.48[O] 1er marqué
62comb. P.& S. VerbeekNaaldwijk (NL)1023.04721:16:171174.18[O] 21:16:34
63Symaeys PeterBrugge (BE)918.69119:47:461173.65[O]
64fruleux jean-MARCCalonne Sur La Lys (FR)841.49118:42:001173.63[O]
65Cardon EddyDeerlijk (BE)881.27619:16:001173.47[O]
66Fromont FabriceBerthen (FR)861.11518:59:001173.18[O]
67De Meulemeester EricOudenaarde (BE)890.82519:25:401171.11[O] 1° melding Gent
68Delepine P Et FilsFlocques (FR)758.72017:33:151170.41[O]
69Rini VermaasAnna Jacobapolder (NL)983.00020:45:021170.19[O]
70Batenburg- v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1005.61921:04:301170.00[O]
71Porson R&oLe Roeulx (BE)867.49319:06:301169.92[O] 1er Estinnes
72Delépine Jean-christop...Criel Sur Mer (FR)755.33017:30:381169.91[O] 2 marqué
73Pepping, JosEgmond aan de Hoef (NL)1098.36522:24:121169.47[O] 1e liefhebber met 3 dvn in NL
74Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)831.23518:35:521169.33[O] 19ème, 20ème et 24ème à St O...
75Vergaerde-denolfJabbeke (BE)912.48219:45:221169.30[O]
76Van Der Graaff JaapArnemuiden (NL)959.09620:25:281168.96[O]
77Vanoverschelde ThomasZarren (BE)891.49619:28:001168.41[O] 13e Gistel groetjes Kris
78Couwet-thomasOudenburg (BE)912.24619:46:001168.05[O]
79BouveCoudekerque-Branche (FR)879.50119:18:001168.00[O]
80Pluvinage DamienViesly (FR)812.34218:21:001167.16[O] 1er inscrit
81Reijngoudt JackSt-philipsland (NL)981.65620:46:321166.51[O]
82Comb.PietersPhilippine (NL)938.13820:09:571165.46[O]
83Van der Klooster, MarcelNieuwdorp (NL)957.18120:26:231165.33[O]
84Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)846.00018:51:001165.29[O]
85Boddaert WmjfOostkamp (BE)914.88819:50:201164.97[O] 30°melding Gistel / 1° afg.
86Fauqueux Jean LucLe Treport (FR)758.69417:36:221164.77[O]
87Houfflijn Patrick & Di...Wortegem - Petegem (BE)888.01019:27:301164.60[O] 2 melding Gent
88Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12317:14:351164.55[O] 6,4,5 Inscrit
89Bruyneel WilfriedOudenaarde (BE)891.17019:30:291164.19[O]
90Pepping, JosEgmond aan de Hoef (NL)1098.36522:28:421163.89[O] 1e liefhebber met 3 dvn in NL
91Devos Etienne frankDeerlijk (BE)882.62419:23:261163.75[O] 1 uitg
92Petit CarlierSeclin (FR)845.82518:51:501163.71[O] 1 inscrit 2ème annonces a co...
93Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)868.81919:11:381163.65[O] 1er annoncé à Renaix
94Branly NoelAmettes (FR)827.17818:36:001163.40[O]
95Branly NoelAmettes (FR)827.17818:36:001163.40[O]
96Vandendriessche BenoitDeerlijk (BE)883.21619:24:131163.33[O] 9 aanmelding
97A. Saarloos & Zn.Klaaswaal (NL)1006.72321:11:141162.18[O] 6de gemelde NIC Zuid-Beijerl...
98Castelein FreddyWarneton (BE)858.92519:04:261161.60[O] 3e annoncé a courtai
99Devos Etienne frankDeerlijk (BE)882.62419:24:531161.53[O]
100Tim HageWoerden (NL)1049.44221:48:441161.23[O]
101Planckaert JozefHarelbek (BE)879.92819:22:561160.96[O]
102De Jong P gzn.De Heen (NL)984.75420:53:201160.81[O]
103Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)846.00018:54:001160.49[O]
104Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)821.59918:33:001160.45[O] 1er inscrit
105Vermeire PaulRuiselede (BE)904.81019:44:431160.43[O]
106ConseilSt.pierre En Val (FR)754.98117:35:371160.41[O]
107Ampe J-l & AlexAartrijke (BE)905.93219:45:521160.16[O] 1&2 e afgeg . 23e gistel
108Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)831.23518:41:321160.08[O]
109Fromentin olivierFromelles (FR)846.00018:55:001158.90[O] 1 et 2 sur 3
110Van Lerberghe Ivo en J...Elverdinge (BE)875.00019:20:051158.81[O] 9e melding Gistel
111van der Zanden Combina...Scherpenisse (NL)972.95120:46:201156.44[O] 2 duiven mee
112D & D McFaddenCranleigh (UK)872.55719:19:491155.99[O]
113Rini VermaasAnna Jacobapolder (NL)983.00020:55:461155.43[O]
114Denoo FransZedelgem (BE)908.24719:51:051155.41[O]
115Van Hoecke LucOedelem (BE)916.95019:58:501155.09[O] 1ste afg. van 3 42ste meldin...
116M v NieulandeNw en st joosland (NL)955.18020:32:001154.99[O] 1e get, 13e centrum
117Grislain JbBray Les Mareuil (FR)768.31517:50:211154.75[O] 3e,1e,2e ins sur 5
118De Smeyter J.-RestiaenMelden (BE)883.00019:30:001154.25[O]
119De Vuyst-GyssensLokeren (BE)926.22620:07:271154.25[O] 9e meld Gent
120Fauqueux Jean LucLe Treport (FR)758.69417:42:311153.88[O]
121Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)868.81919:18:131153.48[O] 2me annoncé à Renaix
122Roels FrankieSint-Amands (BE)925.25620:07:391152.75[O] Eerst afgegevene,eerste meld...
123Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)846.00018:59:001152.59[O]
124Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)831.23518:46:231152.28[O]
125Vandemaele WilfriedHeule (BE)880.58319:29:161152.19[O] 14 melding kortrijk
126Van De Walle M & FZwalm (BE)897.39119:44:001151.98[O] 3e melding 1afg
127Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)911.11319:57:021150.35[O] 38ste meld gistel 2de afg
128Vrebos KristianNeerijse (BE)915.11320:01:221149.11[O]
129Van Laere JohanKalken (BE)918.00420:04:001148.94[O]
130Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12317:23:121148.83[O]
131Tantart RogerHarnes (FR)831.26518:49:001148.16[O]
132Van Laere JohanKalken (BE)918.00420:04:511147.72[O] 9e en 10e melding moerbeke
133Ameel-VanlakeDadizele (BE)876.69919:29:001147.51[O] 12 aanm. de Kortrijk
134Mahieux ChristianHazebrouck (FR)851.23819:07:001147.22[O]
135Pollin MarcSnellegem (BE)570.24319:59:461147.09[O] 1ste en 2de afgegeven van 2 ...
136Neukermans Simon Et Ch...Hacquegnies (BE)868.55619:22:201146.86[O] 4 ieme annonce à renaix
137HoflackBoursin (FR)843.79519:00:461146.82[O]
138van der Zanden Combina...Scherpenisse (NL)972.95120:53:351146.56[O]
139Verleije Davy & amberDamme (BE)921.42820:08:451146.41[O]
140Van Acker FreddyEvergem (BE)919.66920:08:131144.98[O] 1°af
141Raemdonck RuysHamme (BE)928.12320:15:421144.84[O]
142Raemdonck RuysHamme (BE)928.12320:15:421144.84[O]
143Raemdonck RuysHamme (BE)928.12320:15:421144.84[O]
144Dhooge MartinUrsel (BE)917.28220:06:311144.43[O] 2/2 10e en 11e melding Gent
145Vandendriessche BenoitDeerlijk (BE)883.21619:37:021144.01[O] 18é aanmelding
146Fromentin olivierFromelles (FR)846.00019:05:001143.24[O]
147Coene kamielZevekote (BE)903.86119:55:401143.16[O] 35 melding gistel
148Bohn HervéGhyvelde (FR)885.51019:39:401143.09[O]
149Grislain JbBray Les Mareuil (FR)768.31517:57:201142.76[O]
150Van Den Abeele De GeestAdegem (BE)923.09320:12:511142.65[O]
151Vereecke RogerDeerlijk (BE)880.00019:35:101142.61[O] 1er marqué
152Van den Berghe JozefLandegem (BE)910.56120:02:091142.27[O] 4de melding Gent
153Freialdenhofen & SöhneAldenhoven 4 (DE)981.83621:04:331142.27[O] 1 Meld. Euskirchen 138 p.
154Clersy PhilippeLourches (FR)826.14318:48:241142.03[O] Premier inscrit
155Crombez LaurentNieuwmunster (BE)922.70120:13:401141.02[O]
156Crombez LaurentNieuwmunster (BE)922.70120:13:401141.02[O]
157Vanslembrouck DirkLeisele (BE)881.73419:37:491140.94[O]
158Deleu PhilippeHouthem (BE)869.70519:27:261140.70[O]
159Debette BernardElinghen (FR)842.42919:03:351140.60[O]
160Dhooge MartinUrsel (BE)917.28220:09:131140.59[O]
161Duhautoy P/fCoulogne (FR)849.05819:09:241140.59[O] 1 inc
162Duhautoy P/fCoulogne (FR)849.05819:09:241140.59[O] 1 inc
163Pollin MarcSnellegem (BE)570.24320:04:241140.44[O]
164Carneaux RegisWahagnies (FR)837.36318:59:171140.38[O] 1ins/2
165Casier RogerLissewege (BE)925.96420:17:001140.35[O] 2de getekende 67e melding
166Tantart LudovicHarnes (FR)831.26518:54:001140.28[O]
167Pladdet PietHoek (NL)940.40020:30:061139.74[O] 12 melding terneuzen
168Bailleul BrunoTourcoing (FR)865.28919:24:161139.64[O] 2 ins/2
169Santens Marc & GerardOudenaarde (BE)889.81919:45:501139.58[O]
170Van Rechem GilbertMachelen (BE)897.73519:53:051139.14[O] 40ste melding kortrijk
171Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)882.64419:40:001138.90[O] 23e melding Kortrijk
172Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)846.00019:08:001138.63[O]
173Delahaye JérémyMametz (FR)836.74419:00:001138.43[O] 5éme inscrit
174Van Looy-Van Nieuwenhu...Wetteren (BE)914.77220:08:371138.32[O]
175Gryspeerdt-CoppensDeerlijk (BE)880.43219:38:321138.20[O] 24e melding kortrijk
176Messiaen LeonGrammene (BE)897.10319:53:521137.20[O]
177Tantart LudovicHarnes (FR)831.26518:56:001137.16[O]
178Meirlaen EtienneSt Martens Latem (BE)679.97520:00:401137.11[O]
179Muller WimWilhelminadorp (NL)969.19520:57:321136.84[O]
180Hiele-DelefortriePoperinge (BE)870.12719:30:301136.68[O] 15° melding Kortrijk 1° uitg...
181Malfait FernandZerkegem (BE)911.11320:07:051135.93[O] 54meld gistel 2v/d 2
182Mornard GeoffreyWarcoing (BE)867.59719:29:001135.60[O]
183Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)846.00019:10:001135.57[O]
184Vanoverschelde-ColaertZarren (BE)891.39019:50:001135.53[O] 29ste melding Gistel, 2de va...
185Mahieux ChristianHazebrouck (FR)851.23819:15:001134.98[O]
186Depoorter H~b MoelSint-joris (BE)913.30020:10:001134.53[O]
187Polder, JanMiddelharnis (NL)997.55721:24:291134.25[O]
188Van Ouwerkerk JacquesBrasschaat (BE)959.74220:51:271133.84[O]
189Saeytijdt Paul & SvenBrakel (BE)889.87519:49:501133.84[O] 1°-4°-2° afg.
190Fijen GuyNieuw-Namen (NL)948.50020:41:331133.82[O] 22e gem FC Terneuzen 1eget.
191Van Holsbeek FlorantTeralfene (BE)907.02620:05:001133.78[O]
192Vanacker HubertOostrozebeke (BE)892.27419:52:001133.77[O]
193Depoorter H~b MoelSint-joris (BE)913.30020:11:001133.13[O]
194Fontaine P&fSt Jans Cappel (FR)858.45919:23:151132.16[O]
195Norman N.en FKnokke (BE)932.20220:28:321131.95[O]
196Norman N.en FKnokke (BE)932.20220:28:321131.95[O] 1ste afgegevene
197Santens Marc & GerardOudenaarde (BE)889.81919:51:061131.94[O]
198Crepin TonyRoquetoire (FR)840.33019:07:291131.78[O]
199Van Vlierberghe GuidoMariekerke Bornem (BE)926.87920:24:071131.56[O] 1 melding st-job
200De Wolf OlivierLa Louviere (BE)870.96719:35:001131.13[O]
201Bolle GeorgesKortemark (BE)896.86819:58:001130.98[O]
202Tantart LudovicHarnes (FR)831.26519:00:001130.97[O]
203Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)962.10320:55:461130.87[O] 1 melding lokaal beek {l}
204Tinon CedricBeaurain (FR)808.21018:40:001130.36[O]
205Tantart RogerHarnes (FR)831.26519:01:001129.44[O]
206Fichelle Rudy Et SylvieObigies (BE)863.99719:30:001129.41[O]
207Plouviez PascalWingles (FR)833.50119:03:001129.41[O] 1er & 2em marqués 2/2
208Vandemaele HilaireRekkem (BE)871.71519:37:121128.87[O] 18° Annonce courtrais
209Solbreux-vanderdoncktLessines (BE)881.51719:46:101128.46[O] 5ème moerbeke
210Devos Etienne frankDeerlijk (BE)882.62419:47:151128.31[O] 3 van drie
211Van Ouwerkerk JacquesBrasschaat (BE)959.74220:55:521127.96[O]
212Tantart LudovicHarnes (FR)831.26519:02:001127.90[O]
213Santens Marc & GerardOudenaarde (BE)889.81919:53:581127.83[O]
214Martens Cyriel en DirkDeinze (BE)902.23320:05:001127.79[O] eerste afgegevene 6de meldin...
215De Smeyter J.-RestiaenMelden (BE)883.00019:48:001127.71[O]
216Vanoverschelde ThomasZarren (BE)891.49619:56:001127.05[O] 1e uitgeg 36e Gistel
217Tantart RogerHarnes (FR)831.26519:03:001126.38[O]
218Comyn J/gKanegem (BE)902.65320:06:351126.09[O]
219Deparis BenjaminBeuvrequen (FR)846.65719:17:001125.87[O]
220Saeytijdt Paul & SvenBrakel (BE)889.87519:55:541125.14[O]
221De Smeyter J.-RestiaenMelden (BE)883.00019:50:001124.84[O]
222Widehem JackyOutreau (FR)835.00019:08:001123.82[O]
223Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)846.00019:18:001123.51[O]
224CallensMons En Pevele (FR)838.02419:11:461122.20[O] 1nn
225Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)900.97620:08:001122.01[O]
226Verdonck CamielNazareth (BE)901.02520:08:461121.00[O]
227Vandemaele WilfriedHeule (BE)880.58319:50:371120.88[O]
228Hernu DidierAix Noulette (FR)823.48419:00:001120.39[O]
229Hernu DidierAix Noulette (FR)823.48419:00:001120.39[O]
230Poppe Paul9240 Zele (BE)922.43820:29:001119.46[O] 1ste get.
231Bascourt NicolasBraine Le Comte (BE)879.67819:51:001119.18[O] 1ère annonce pont a celles
232Denoo FransZedelgem (BE)908.24720:16:411118.97[O] 2 van 2 5é x pau
233Demaret GregoryHerquegies (BE)866.00019:39:001118.86[O] 11eme a renaix
234Tantart RogerHarnes (FR)831.26519:08:001118.80[O]
235Carrette BernardSainghin En Melantois (FR)851.37319:26:021118.71[O]
236Albrecht GeertGistel (BE)907.45820:16:181118.52[O]
237Crepin GéryLestrem (FR)843.08419:18:511118.37[O]
238Calonne J.R.Péruwelz (BE)853.10419:28:001118.09[O] 7è à Renaix 1er marqué
239Vandendriessche BenoitDeerlijk (BE)883.21619:55:051117.88[O] 36é aanmelding
240Tinon CedricBeaurain (FR)808.21018:48:001117.86[O]
241Struyf FrancoisZandvliet (BE)960.76521:04:301117.82[O]
242Santens Marc & GerardOudenaarde (BE)889.81920:01:321117.11[O]
243Clicque GinoWevelgem (BE)712.84819:48:471117.02[O]
244Deleu GuyNeuville En Ferrain (FR)868.91919:43:001116.86[O]
245D'Hondt michel&filipMaarkedal (BE)886.94719:59:111116.80[O]
246Gyselbrecht A&P-Madeir...Ruiselede (BE)904.54520:15:001116.72[O]
247Campagne SergeRobecq (FR)837.16119:15:001116.21[O]
248Decool PaulCassel (FR)848.30619:25:001116.19[O] 3inscrit
249Van Coppenolle LucOuwegem (BE)924.61520:07:431116.11[O]
250Loucheur YvonEstaimpuis (BE)900.70019:41:021116.00[O] 13° Renaix
251Geerdink, PhilipHoogerheide (NL)965.81421:10:271115.97[O] 8e gemelde Hoogerheide
252Guirado LudovicSt. Nicolas d'Aliermont (FR)739.84017:47:591115.93[O]
253Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)1029.02819:56:001115.53[O] 2ème annonce pont a celles
254Dhalluin MichelDottignies (BE)868.81919:43:531115.47[O] 15me annoncé à Renaix 3/4
255Pachla JeanHarbonnières (FR)749.51118:07:121114.73[O] 2ème marqué
256Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)930.01320:39:311114.43[O] duivin
257Roman ChristianMarquette En Ostrevant (FR)821.37219:02:111114.20[O]
258Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12317:43:051114.12[O]
259Fauqueux Jean LucLe Treport (FR)758.69418:06:161113.65[O]
260Botteldoorn ArthuurSchorisse (BE)883.97319:59:001113.32[O] 1ste aanmelding te beersel
261Roman ChristianMarquette En Ostrevant (FR)821.37219:02:511113.20[O]
262Roman ChristianMarquette En Ostrevant (FR)821.37219:02:511113.20[O]
263Vanoverschelde ThomasZarren (BE)891.49620:06:001112.98[O] 50e Gistel 3/4
264Ad FortuinStrijen (NL)962.08821:47:471112.67[O]
265Mesa JoséWattrelos (FR)865.50619:43:191112.02[O]
266Geerdink, PhilipHoogerheide (NL)965.81421:13:331111.98[O] 3 nat. Perpignan '12
267Seys GuidoLeffinge (BE)907.69720:21:201111.92[O]
268Vandemeulebroecke CarlosSaint-Léger (Estaimpuis) (BE)865.00019:43:001111.83[O]
269Matthijs AugustSchoonaarde (BE)915.43920:28:221111.82[O] 22ste&28ste Moerbeke
270Forestier StéphaneAix En Issart (FR)811.15218:54:361111.78[O]
271Hermans M&RVoerendaal (NL)965.12821:13:101111.69[O] 1 Heerlerheide
272van Geel marthaNieuw Vossemeer (NL)981.62521:28:241111.19[O]
273Mihai DumitruComines (FR)866.84719:45:121111.06[O]
274SL Schlömer-LoftsMönchengladbach (DE)1009.25821:54:001110.29[O] 1. Erkelenz
275Blervaque BenoitBersee (FR)842.65819:24:491109.03[O] 1er inscrit
276Verhaeghe IvanHarelbeke (BE)880.09119:58:451108.78[O]
277Besin AntoineViesly (FR)816.00019:01:001108.70[O] 1er inscrit
278Guirado LudovicSt. Nicolas d'Aliermont (FR)739.84017:52:211108.62[O]
279Pachla JeanHarbonnières (FR)749.51118:11:021108.50[O]
280Pachla JeanHarbonnières (FR)749.51118:11:021108.50[O] 2ème F marqué 5ème inscrite
281Berends HenkTilburg (NL)1001.50021:48:301108.47[O]
282Reyns GentilBrakel (BE)889.27320:07:161108.45[O]
283Meremans StefaanErwetegem (BE)894.46020:12:221107.87[O] 1ste afg.
284Barbier Jean PierreBellancourt (FR)771.14418:21:141107.59[O] 3é marqué
285Vanwildemeersch-vynckeWestkapelle (BE)930.01320:44:461107.47[O]
286Ad FortuinStrijen (NL)962.08821:52:141107.21[O]
287Ad FortuinStrijen (NL)962.08821:52:141107.21[O]
288Vandeputte P&FCuemes (BE)854.10019:36:291107.09[O] 1 eng
289Messiaen LeonGrammene (BE)897.10320:16:151105.83[O] 3 vd 3
290Cousaert georges /will...Maarkedal (BE)887.93020:08:001105.77[O] 33ste melding ronse
291roels TimBrugge (BE)919.57220:37:021105.21[O] 78e melding gistel
292Verhaeghe FrancisBeerst-Diksmuide (BE)894.92120:15:011104.82[O] 1ste afg 1/2 59 melding Gistel
293Grislain JbBray Les Mareuil (FR)768.31518:20:501104.17[O]
294Poppe Paul9240 Zele (BE)922.43820:41:001103.39[O] 2de get.
295Roman ChristianMarquette En Ostrevant (FR)821.37219:09:321103.20[O]
296Opsomer Jose & NicMaarkedal (BE)887.20320:09:321102.75[O]
297Roman ChristianMarquette En Ostrevant (FR)821.37219:09:511102.73[O]
298Tantart RogerHarnes (FR)831.26519:19:001102.47[O]
299Mihai DumitruComines (FR)866.84719:51:221102.34[O]
300Depienne MarcelCarvin (FR)835.45219:22:581102.23[O] 1in
301Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)882.64420:06:001101.93[O] 1e en 2e ing.
302Boonen JohanBuggenum (NL)1000.74721:53:191101.76[O] 2e melding inkl. Beesel-Neer
303Van den Bulcke TheoErpe-Mere (BE)904.39820:26:061101.45[O] 23 Moerbeke
304Clicque GinoWevelgem (BE)712.84820:00:001101.26[O]
305Plouviez PascalWingles (FR)833.50119:22:031100.99[O] 2eme inscrit
306Plouviez PascalWingles (FR)833.50119:22:061100.91[O]
307Pintens LucSchelle (BE)936.36120:55:431100.67[O]
308Vanoverschelde ThomasZarren (BE)891.49620:15:001100.61[O] 56e Gistel 4 op 4
309Beaugrand AlainCalais (FR)866.37919:52:131100.56[O] 2eme inscrit
310Beaugrand AlainCalais (FR)866.37919:52:131100.56[O] 2eme inscrit
311Branly NoelAmettes (FR)827.17819:17:001099.97[O]
312Branly NoelAmettes (FR)827.17819:17:001099.97[O]
313Mornard GeoffreyWarcoing (BE)867.59719:54:001099.62[O]
314Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)846.00019:35:001098.70[O]
315Mouton AugustUrsel (BE)916.02820:39:151098.03[O] 17 melding gent
316Calonne J.R.Péruwelz (BE)853.10419:42:001097.95[O] 2engagés-2constatés
317DHondt GermainAzegem (BE)884.97720:11:131097.69[O]
318Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12317:53:111097.28[O] 3 inscrit
319Willems Albert & EricAttenrode (BE)930.29120:53:151096.72[O] 1e get, 2e melding Ramelies
320Carette ThierryWattrelos (FR)863.25019:52:331096.12[O]
321Roublic ArnaudSaint Pol Sur Mer (FR)879.57920:08:151095.03[O] 1er et 3 inscrit sur 3
322Hendrickx Alfons & znBerlaar (BE)941.00021:05:001094.19[O]
323Europigeons.nl - De WijsDen Hoorn (NL)1025.35222:22:491093.34[O] 4th nominated
324Desbuquois GebroedersKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)916.68120:43:291093.26[O] 8e en 10e noord west brabant
325Freialdenhofen & SöhneAldenhoven 4 (DE)981.83621:43:071093.22[O] 2 Meld. Euskirchen 138 Tb.
326Divers MarcCourcelles (BE)870.14620:01:001093.15[O] 3ème annonce pont a celles
327Mihai DumitruComines (FR)866.84719:58:031093.05[O]
328Lefevre JeanOmissy (FR)781.45318:40:001092.94[O]
329PotdevinCoudekerque (FR)880.80320:11:001092.81[O]
330Roublic ArnaudSaint Pol Sur Mer (FR)879.57920:09:571092.71[O]
331Hernu DidierAix Noulette (FR)823.48419:19:001092.15[O]
332Hernu DidierAix Noulette (FR)823.48419:19:001092.15[O]
333Hernu DidierAix Noulette (FR)823.48419:19:001092.15[O]
334Delrue Ella MarieHerseaux (BE)865.00019:57:091091.96[O]
335Masure Thierry Et GillesHérinnes (BE)867.00019:59:241091.39[O]
336Deneufbourg YvonEstinnes-Au-Val (BE)857.91119:51:321090.75[O] 4e à Estinnes
337Degrave-GyselbrechtWemmel (BE)913.87820:43:001090.55[O] 1e getekende van 2 mee
338Desbuquois GebroedersKapelle Op Den Bos (BE)916.68120:45:491090.23[O]
339Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)846.00019:41:001090.21[O]
340Avoine JeanclaudeVendegies Au Bois (FR)817.56019:15:001090.08[O]
341Willen RobertRenaix (BE)880.09020:12:561089.31[O]
342Willen RobertRenaix (BE)880.09020:13:331088.48[O] 40 et 41 a Renaix
343Jaap VermeerPernis R-dam (NL)1015.76522:18:141088.44[O] 6de en 7de in inkorfcentrum...
344Jaap VermeerPernis R-dam (NL)1015.76522:19:001087.54[O]
345Van Den Abeele De GeestAdegem (BE)923.09320:53:511087.46[O] 1 & 2
346Barbier Jean PierreBellancourt (FR)771.14418:34:401086.63[O] 4e marqué
347Barbier Jean PierreBellancourt (FR)771.14418:34:401086.63[O] 4è inscrit
348Gyselbrecht-LeliaertKnesselare (BE)915.94820:48:021086.49[O]
349Gyselbrecht-LeliaertKnesselare (BE)915.94820:48:101086.32[O]
350Gyselbrecht-LeliaertKnesselare (BE)915.94820:48:171086.17[O]
351Beke GentilLierde (BE)891.09320:25:541085.51[O]
352Goudu FreddyFléchin (FR)828.09819:28:121085.03[O]
353Dupas GrégoryLewarde (FR)825.88519:24:541084.80[O] 2 éme inscrit
354Burlion AmfRaucourt Au Bois (FR)823.06919:24:001084.41[O] fils de fifille
355Barbier Jean PierreBellancourt (FR)771.14418:36:311083.80[O] 5è inscrit 4pig sur 5
356Tinon CedricBeaurain (FR)808.21019:11:001083.39[O]
357Norman N.en FKnokke (BE)932.20221:05:281083.37[O]
358Guirado LudovicSt. Nicolas d'Aliermont (FR)739.84018:08:031083.14[O]
359Dekker Gebr.Terneuzen (NL)928.90021:02:501082.84[O] 34 Terneuzen
360Fijen GuyNieuw-Namen (NL)948.50021:21:211082.33[O] 46e meld FC Terneuzen
361Matthijs AugustSchoonaarde (BE)915.43920:50:511082.27[O]
362Van den Bulcke TheoErpe-Mere (BE)904.39820:40:461082.12[O] 26 ste Moebeke
363Bascourt NicolasBraine Le Comte (BE)879.67820:18:001082.01[O] 5ème pont a celles
364TronquoyMerville (FR)843.49219:44:411081.84[O]
365Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)1029.02820:21:001081.35[O] 6ème-7ème pont a celles
366Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)962.10321:34:481081.26[O]
367Clersy PhilippeLourches (FR)826.14319:29:131081.03[O] deuxieme inscrit
368Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)962.10321:35:471080.06[O]
369Kurvers-deweerdHulsberg (NL)962.10321:35:471080.06[O]
370Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)1029.02820:22:001080.03[O]
371Freialdenhofen & SöhneAldenhoven 4 (DE)981.83621:54:281079.57[O] 3 Meldung Euskirchen 138 Tb.
372Janssen FrankBalen (BE)961.69221:36:031079.28[O] 1e aanmelding Molse Fondclub
373Labeeuw FransBissegem (BE)877.85920:18:301079.11[O]
374DelstancheBertry (FR)805.87719:12:001078.82[O] Femelle 5ème inscrite - 5ème...
375Pluvinage DamienViesly (FR)812.34219:18:001078.81[O] 3e inscrit
376Decendre-charlierCourcelles (BE)870.44920:12:001078.62[O] 4ème pont a celles
377Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)786.90818:55:001077.96[O]
378Van den Berghe JozefLandegem (BE)910.56120:49:481077.84[O] 18 melding Gent 2/2
379Timmermans LudoBalen (BE)968.55421:44:001077.37[O] 1e get. 3e aanmelding mol
380Roentgen u.Sohn SGÜbach-Palenberg (DE)976.86621:52:071076.89[O]
381Lanckriet Ludo en RubenUrsel (BE)915.06220:55:171076.18[O] 1°afg 19° melding
382DelstancheBertry (FR)805.87719:14:001075.94[O]
383BourezMastaing (FR)823.76419:30:381075.92[O]
384Froissart PierreWormhout (FR)865.02020:09:001075.90[O] Premier marqué
385Verstraete DanielAalter (BE)911.12320:52:111075.47[O] 1e afg
386Duchaussoy P&fEcques (FR)839.13119:45:561074.52[O]
387Duchaussoy P&fEcques (FR)839.13119:45:561074.52[O]
388Deparis BenjaminBeuvrequen (FR)846.65719:54:001073.08[O]
389Campagne SergeRobecq (FR)837.16119:46:001071.91[O]
390Crepin TonyRoquetoire (FR)840.33019:48:591071.87[O]
391Vandenborre,Daniel.Rebecq (BE)890.83720:36:591070.74[O]
392Verhaeghe IvanHarelbeke (BE)880.09120:27:021070.63[O] 2/3
393Vandemeulebroecke CarlosSaint-Léger (Estaimpuis) (BE)865.00020:13:001070.54[O]
394Leclercq MichelBurbure (FR)829.50019:40:001070.32[O] 1°inscrit
395Vélut P&FRoye (FR)746.98618:23:161069.77[O] 5ème inscrit
396BourezMastaing (FR)823.76419:35:031069.75[O]
397Dumonceau-BergeretTrivières (BE)865.55520:14:081069.73[O]
398Vandemeulebroecke CarlosSaint-Léger (Estaimpuis) (BE)865.00020:14:001069.22[O]
399Batenburg- v.d. MerweKlaaswaal (NL)1005.61922:26:051068.58[O] 2e getekende
400Verstraete JasperPoperinge (BE)866.46120:16:001068.39[O] 66ste melding gistel
401Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)846.00019:57:001068.18[O]
402Berdal MichelChiry Ourscamp (FR)736.68618:14:551067.79[O]
403Deparis BenjaminBeuvrequen (FR)846.65719:58:001067.66[O]
404Masure Thierry Et GillesHérinnes (BE)867.00020:17:251067.19[O]
405Cardon EddyDeerlijk (BE)881.27620:31:001066.92[O] 2/2
406De Rijck GuidoLier (BE)943.94821:30:481065.64[O] 5de melding Bevel
407Bodson AnciaMomalle (BE)926.16521:14:151065.48[O] 5èm vitesse à Ramillies
408Bodson AnciaMomalle (BE)926.16521:14:151065.48[O] 5èm vitesse à Ramillies
409Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12318:13:211065.13[O]
410Berdal MichelChiry Ourscamp (FR)736.68618:16:551064.70[O]
411Mesa JoséWattrelos (FR)865.50620:18:151064.26[O]
412Andryszak RichardOnnaing (FR)841.62019:56:001063.99[O] femelle
413CallensMons En Pevele (FR)838.02419:55:021060.75[O]
414Tantart RogerHarnes (FR)831.26519:49:001060.29[O]
415Potier FrédéricHombleux (FR)756.90018:39:001060.08[O]
416Dubus Jean-lucasFresne Sur Escaut (FR)844.08720:02:301058.42[O]
417Deprez OlivierPoperinge (BE)870.34520:28:141057.23[O]
418Fichelle Rudy Et SylvieObigies (BE)863.99720:23:001056.23[O]
419FrisonFourmies (FR)815.27419:37:001056.05[O] premier marqué 4° annonce MA...
420FrisonFourmies (FR)815.27419:37:001056.05[O] premier marqué 4° annonce MA...
421Sibille ThierryCourcelles (BE)869.63820:29:001055.39[O] 8ème pont a celles
422Opsomer Jose & NicMaarkedal (BE)887.20320:45:521055.11[O]
423Delepine P Et FilsFlocques (FR)758.72018:44:131054.93[O] 2 eme marqué
424Tantart LudovicHarnes (FR)831.26519:53:001054.90[O]
425Hemelaers Père et FilsFlemalle (BE)922.74421:19:561054.64[O] 1 annonce a liege 1/1
426Danneau Jean-jacquesVillers Perwin (BE)881.08420:40:551054.03[O] 9ème pont a celles
427Danneau Jean-jacquesVillers-Perwin (BE)881.08320:40:551054.03[O]
428Delbaere JocelynWihéries (BE)845.14020:07:001053.79[O]
429Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12318:20:481053.73[O]
430Avoine JeanclaudeVendegies Au Bois (FR)817.56019:41:001053.56[O] 2/2
431Cogniot ValereLa Longueville (FR)836.00019:59:001052.90[O] 1 insc le vaillant 5 annonc...
432Campagne SergeRobecq (FR)837.16120:01:001051.71[O]
433Platteeuw D & DZillebeke (BE)873.22420:35:441051.15[O] 1 uitgeg
434Andryszak RichardOnnaing (FR)841.62020:06:001050.71[O]
435Deparis BenjaminBeuvrequen (FR)846.65720:11:001050.44[O]
436Pourre Père et FilsCalais (FR)867.57520:31:001050.33[O] 2ème inscrit
437Gyselbrecht A&P-Madeir...Ruiselede (BE)904.54521:07:001049.36[O]
438Deprez OlivierPoperinge (BE)870.34520:34:541048.73[O] 2/2
439Deprez OlivierPoperinge (BE)870.34520:34:541048.73[O] 2/2
440Tantart RogerHarnes (FR)831.26519:58:001048.25[O]
441Tantart RogerHarnes (FR)831.26519:58:001048.25[O]
442Dehen ErickVendegies au bois (FR)819.40919:47:101047.61[O]
443Van Ouwerkerk JacquesBrasschaat (BE)959.74222:01:361047.07[O]
444Petit CarlierSeclin (FR)845.82520:13:111046.58[O] 1er et 2é inscrit sur 3 enlo...
445De Veseleer R+JHerne (BE)887.83520:53:301046.36[O] 29ste melding moerbeke
446Haesen Ludo & KurtHalle-booienhoven (BE)929.33521:33:341045.88[O] clocked by Bricon X-treme
447Ravelingien MartinTiegem (BE)882.64420:49:001045.79[O]
448Comyn J/gKanegem (BE)902.65321:08:081045.79[O]
449Créteur AlainAmougies (BE)878.97620:46:001045.16[O] 1/2
450Van Neste HenriFzluy (BE)878.50420:46:001044.59[O] 10ème pont a celles
451Grislain JbBray Les Mareuil (FR)768.31519:02:001042.49[O] 4e ins 4/5
452Lallouette AlbertVirton (BE)546.00019:58:001042.44[O] Premiere annonce dans le lue...
453Van Ceulebroeck DanielBalegem (BE)900.50421:09:291041.67[O] 1e Afg.
454Beun PatrickBlendecques (FR)845.03820:16:441041.03[O]
455Reynckens RaymondAmpsin (BE)911.09521:20:111041.03[O]
456Rossi PeruFlers En Escrebieux (FR)827.62320:00:291040.40[O] 3eme
457JacobsKerkrade (NL)970.61822:18:011040.30[O] 8e gemelde lokaal simpelveld
458Vermeire paulRuiselede (BE)904.81021:15:191039.63[O]
459Vermeire paulRuiselede (BE)904.81021:15:191039.63[O]
460Tantart RogerHarnes (FR)831.26520:05:001039.08[O]
461Reynckens RaymondAmpsin (BE)911.09521:21:531039.02[O] 2 sur 2
462Vitel EricGrugies (FR)772.18019:09:001037.88[O]
463Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12318:31:431037.45[O]
464Dupas GrégoryLewarde (FR)825.88520:00:541035.73[O] 1er inscrit 2/2
465Tantart RogerHarnes (FR)831.26520:08:001035.20[O]
466Buddle L & KDover (UK)877.87820:53:081035.07[O] 19:53:08 GMT
467Bourez DominiqueMastaing (FR)823.76420:01:081034.71[O]
468Henry LeonNandrin (BE)911.50021:26:001034.62[O]
469DELEPINE jean-christopheCriel Sur Mer (FR)755.33018:55:281034.04[O] 3 marqué 1 femelle
470G.M.Preece & SonDover (UK)881.77120:58:481032.76[O]
471Tantart ludovicHarnes (FR)831.26520:10:001032.63[O]
472Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)831.23520:13:001028.76[O]
473Balleur, Sjaaks-Heerenhoek (NL)955.63122:14:131028.43[O]
474Saeytijdt Paul & SvenBrakel (BE)889.87521:10:541027.69[O]
475Tantart ludovicHarnes (FR)831.26520:14:001027.52[O]
476Van Ouwerkerk JacquesBrasschaat (BE)959.74222:20:271025.97[O]
477Defoort StephaneMaubray (BE)854.39420:37:541025.81[O] 2e 20:39:39
478Szabo LadislauJemeppe Sur Meuse (BE)923.61021:46:191024.73[O]
479Caron FrédéricTilloloy (FR)741.22818:50:031022.31[O] 1er INS
480Deneufbourg YvonEstinnes-Au-Val (BE)857.91120:44:551021.42[O] 9e à Estinnes 2/2
481Vitel EricGrugies (FR)772.18019:21:001021.40[O]
482Fauqueux Jean LucLe Treport (FR)758.69419:08:001021.12[O] 2ieme inscrit
483Harle ChristianGouzeaucourt (FR)795.24819:44:101020.64[O]
484Pachla JeanHarbonnières (FR)749.51119:10:511019.60[O] 3ème inscrit
485Beauvisage sorlinFlesquieres (FR)800.11819:50:001019.26[O] 19:59:00
486Berdal MichelChiry Ourscamp (FR)736.68618:47:501019.16[O]
487Krauth JRijckholt (NL)950.41222:17:351019.12[O]
488Delrue Ivan & GunnarBovekerke (BE)897.15421:25:471018.59[O]
489Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)900.97621:30:001018.05[O]
490Delrue Ivan & GunnarBovekerke (BE)897.15421:27:111016.97[O]
491Hoornaert AlainWancennes (BE)572.94920:45:341016.89[O]
492Cousaert georges /will...Maarkedal (BE)887.93021:22:001012.46[O] 69 ste melding ronse
493Bourez DominiqueMastaing (FR)823.76420:19:051011.89[O]
494Bascourt NicolasBraine Le Comte (BE)879.67821:17:521007.80[O] 11ème pont a celles
495Beauvisage sorlinFlesquieres (FR)800.11819:59:001007.71[O]
496Beauvisage sorlinFlesquieres (FR)800.11819:59:001007.71[O]
497Beauvisage sorlinFlesquieres (FR)800.11819:59:001007.71[O]
498Beauvisage sorlinFlesquieres (FR)800.11819:59:001007.71[O]
499Pocholle A Et VMorbecque (FR)846.42720:45:001007.65[O]
500DELEPINE jean-christopheCriel Sur Mer (FR)755.33019:14:431007.49[O] 1 marqué
501Besin AntoineViesly (FR)816.00020:15:001007.41[O] 2/2
502Friedrich k u mMerzig (DE)865.23521:04:001007.26[O]
503Widehem JackyOutreau (FR)835.00020:35:001006.02[O]
504Laurent AndreCouture St Germain (BE)894.01621:34:001005.64[O] 14ème pont a celles
505Laurent AndreCouture St Germain (BE)894.01621:34:001005.64[O] 14ème pont a celles
506Fumiere Jean LouisBeaurevoir (FR)793.60219:55:001004.56[O]
507Potier FrédéricHombleux (FR)756.90019:19:001003.85[O] 4/4
508Dumonceau-BergeretTrivières (BE)865.55521:07:191003.76[O] 2/3
509Delrue Ivan & GunnarBovekerke (BE)897.15421:40:341001.77[O]
510Potier FrédéricHombleux (FR)756.90019:21:001001.19[O]
511Van Bunderen AimeStekene (BE)940.76622:25:251000.37[O] 37é melding Sint Job in t'go...
512Lemaire ChristopheCroix-fonsomme (FR)786.90819:52:42999.00[O]
513Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)1029.02821:29:00998.17[O] 12ème pont a celles
514Depienne MarcelCarvin (FR)835.45220:42:11997.93[O] 2/2
515Bastogne SébastienCorroy-le-Chateau (BE)887.94721:35:00997.69[O] 4ème, 5ème et 6ème annonce D...
516Etuin GéryWavrechain sous Faulx (FR)821.59920:30:00995.88[O]
517Bourez DominiqueMastaing (FR)823.76420:35:25991.99[O]
518Leleu Jean-JacquesFressenneville (FR)763.72719:36:06990.44[O] 1 Marquer 2 Marquer
519Potier FrédéricHombleux (FR)756.90019:30:00989.41[O]
520Nelson NelsonBierghes (BE)887.28121:42:19988.82[O] 28 NWB
521Leleu Jean-JacquesFressenneville (FR)763.72719:37:28988.69[O]
522Joossens RudiBuizingen (BE)896.55621:52:40987.76[O] 30ste melding NW-Brabant
523Jacques FredericFrieres Faillouel (FR)759.97819:34:54987.11[O]
524Desquilbet AlainAthies Sous Laon (FR)761.00019:37:00985.75[O] 3eme inscrit
525Henry LeonNandrin (BE)911.50022:11:00984.34[O]
526DHondt GermainAzegem (BE)884.97721:44:44983.60[O]
527Bourez DominiqueMastaing (FR)823.76420:42:33983.54[O]
528Beaulieu PierreMonceau Les Leups (FR)763.36119:42:00982.45[O] 1 er inscrit
529Beaulieu PierreMonceau Les Leups (FR)763.36119:42:00982.45[O] 1 er inscrit
530Weis JanQuierschied (DE)876.50021:38:02981.49[O]
531Deroeck LucManage (BE)597.57321:33:00980.48[O] 13ème pont a celles
532Van den Bulcke GuidoBalegem (BE)900.97622:05:00979.32[O]
533Bastogne SébastienCorroy-le-Chateau (BE)887.94721:53:00977.91[O]
534Oboeuf SergeBurbure (FR)831.23520:55:24977.46[O] le dernier des 5/5
535FrisonFourmies (FR)815.27420:40:00976.38[O] 2/2
536Dehen ErickVendegies au bois (FR)819.40920:47:10972.98[O]
537Delépine Jean-christop...Criel Sur Mer (FR)755.33019:42:08971.94[O] 5 marqué
538Imbrecht Gh Et PhNivelles (BE)884.85921:57:00970.24[O] 15ème pont a celles
539Lambert PhilippeCuirieux (FR)775.89120:05:00969.86[O] femelle
540Bastogne SébastienCorroy-le-Chateau (BE)887.94722:03:00967.26[O]
541De Veseleer R+JHerne (BE)887.83522:04:57965.09[O] 42ste melding Moerbeke
542Depasse-lardenoyeWagnelee (BE)1029.02822:02:00962.25[O] 16ème pont a celles
543Bonmariage MassonOuffet (BE)895.37022:18:29959.17[O] 1e marqué
544Menez FranckVoyenne (FR)776.44220:15:00958.57[O] femelle
545Dumas Jean LucPulligny (FR)767.72020:07:00957.26[O]
546Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12319:32:21955.48[O]
547Ledoux Gérard Et FilsRollot (FR)777.12319:37:25949.21[O]
548Pourre Père et FilsCalais (FR)867.57522:01:00947.13[O] 3ème inscrit
549Beauvisage sorlinFlesquieres (FR)800.11820:53:00943.53[O]
550Berte JulienKain (BE)860.11022:03:10936.77[O]
551Bonnin RenéLa Vallée Au Blé (FR)792.22020:53:10934.04[O] 2eme marqué
552Vélut P&FRoye (FR)746.98620:05:23933.28[O]
553Villain AurelienHombleux (FR)756.84320:16:54932.19[O]
554Berte JulienKain (BE)860.11022:08:00931.86[O]
555Pachla JeanHarbonnières (FR)749.51120:21:11931.74[O] 1ère inscrit F
556Alves HumbertoBous (LU)833.79621:39:53931.74[O]
557Beauvisage sorlinFlesquieres (FR)800.11821:05:00930.37[O] 4 sur 5 concours fini à caud...
558Muller Serge FrancoiseLuxembourg Mamer (LU)827.67921:37:35927.28[O] eine von 2 gesetzten
559Muller Serge FrancoiseLuxembourg Mamer (LU)827.67921:37:35927.28[O] eine von 2 gesetzten
560Jacques FredericFrieres Faillouel (FR)759.97820:25:33926.18[O]
561Vélut P&FRoye (FR)746.98620:14:41922.57[O]
562Delahaye JérémyMametz (FR)836.74422:05:00909.50[O] 1er inscrit
563MullerMauregny En Haye (FR)759.45220:51:00897.70[O]
564Dupont AndréLudres Nancy (FR)775.14221:33:05872.83[O] 1er inscrit
565Velut P/fRoye (FR)746.98621:48:25826.85[O] 1ere inscrit
566Roublic ArnaudSaint Pol Sur Mer (FR)579.57920:08:15721.54[O]
There are 566 submitted results
* Lines in red are results submitted in the last 10 minutes.

Our partners

Add your arrivals automatically on PIPA using one of the partners above. That way you don't have to add your arrivals twice.