Clubs

Show all filters
Location City Club name # items Last update Sort ascending
Luik Herve Avenir et Sport 95 23-04-2014
North East Region north of the tyne Tyne to Tweed Championship Club 10 23-04-2014
Casablanca ESSAOUIRA PIGEONS ATLANTIC ESSAOUIRA 2 23-04-2014
Limburg Lanaken De Vrede 435 23-04-2014
West-Vlaanderen Roeselare Midden West-Vlaanderen(Roeselare/Rollegem-Kapelle/ledegem) 95 23-04-2014
Bulgaria Kirdjali Cernoocene 12 23-04-2014
Poland Bydgoszcz Association District Bydgoszcz 1 23-04-2014
Sektion 31 Odense Brevdueforeningen 122 "Fynboen" 19 23-04-2014
Derbyshire & South Yorkshire Region Filey. North Yorkshire Filey & District Homing Society 36 23-04-2014
Afdeling 03: Oost-Brabant Helmond La Paloma 148 23-04-2014
Zvolen Zvolen Zvolen 9 23-04-2014
Gauteng Vanderbijlpark Die Spesialis Klub Vanderbijlpark 4 23-04-2014
Derbyshire & South Yorkshire Region Whitby, North Yorks Whitby premier Invitation Club 59 23-04-2014
Afdeling 07: Midden-Nederland Asperen Pv De Snelle Vogel 111 23-04-2014
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96 Breskens Pv Nog Sneller Breskens 23 23-04-2014
Derbyshire & South Yorkshire Region Nottinghamshire/Doncaster/Derbyshire Derbyshire Federation 31 23-04-2014
North East Region NORTH TYNESIDE Whitley Bay Whitley Bay H, S. 7 23-04-2014
Waals-Brabant Beauvechain - Ramillies Beauvechain - Ramillies 30 23-04-2014
Limburg Kwaadmechelen De Snelle Vlucht 6 23-04-2014
Antwerpen Duffel-Mijlstraat/Bevel(Quievrain)/Viersel(Noyon) Samenspel Langs De Netekant 17 23-04-2014
Antwerpen Duffel Regio Mechelen 2 23-04-2014
Antwerpen Duffel Overkoepeling Regio Mechelen-Tussen Vaart, Zenne en Nete 2 23-04-2014
Oost-Vlaanderen Adegem Verbond "Meetjesland" Adegem - Eeklo (Raverschoot) 112 23-04-2014
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000 Werkendam TWZ Wilhelminabode 26 23-04-2014
North East Region darlington east end h.s. 6 23-04-2014
Afdeling 09: Oost-Nederland Enschede Pv de Luchtsport 5 23-04-2014
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96 Lewedorp P.V. de postduif 191 23-04-2014
Nordrhein-Westfalen Bad Oeynhausen RV Wesertal 8 23-04-2014
Nordrhein-Westfalen Attendorn RV Biggesee 8 23-04-2014
Henegouwen Estinnes Au Val Progres 55 23-04-2014
East Midland Region Boston Boston & District Flying Club 40 23-04-2014
Afdeling 05: Zuid-Holland Dordrecht Dc & Vb 1 23-04-2014
New York Greenwich, Connecticut Greenwich Homing Pigeon Club 40 23-04-2014
Afdeling 06: Noord-Holland Zwanenburg P.V. de Postduif H.W. 1246 15 23-04-2014
Afdeling 05: Zuid-Holland Puttershoek PV Tot Weerziens 84 23-04-2014
Serbia Vrsac Golub-express 8 23-04-2014
Leiria Caldas da Rainha Sociedade Columbofila Caldense 4 23-04-2014
Dhaka Dhaka Bangladesh Racing Pigeon Club Ltd. 4 23-04-2014
Jalisco Zapopan Centro Colombofilo Deportivo Atemajac 4 23-04-2014
Antwerpen Geel-Mol-Dessel-Zittaart 't Vrij Kempisch Samenspel 108 23-04-2014
Afdeling 04: Limburg Maasvallei Samenspel Maasvallei 108 23-04-2014
Safi Youssoufia Association Sadaka Colombophilie YoussouFia ASCY 11 23-04-2014
Afdeling 10: Noord-Oost Nederland Delfzijl Eemsvliegers 251 23-04-2014
Limburg Jesseren Recht en Vrede Jesseren 70 23-04-2014
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96 Kapelle O.W.T.B. Kapelle 165 23-04-2014
Limburg Zutendaal De Bosduif 19 23-04-2014
Afdeling 09: Oost-Nederland Didam PV de Vredesduif Didam 38 23-04-2014
Waals-Brabant Orp-le-grand Orp-le-grand 258 23-04-2014
England The British Isles The British Barcelona Club 22 23-04-2014
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie 't Harde PV 't Harde 108 23-04-2014
Afdeling 05: Zuid-Holland Hardinxveld-G PV Gevleugelde Vrienden 182 23-04-2014
West-Vlaanderen Emelgem-Izegem Verbond Groot - Izegem 189 23-04-2014
Oost-Vlaanderen Oudenaarde De Valk 113 23-04-2014
West-Vlaanderen Moorslede Tweeverbond Ablis (Dadizele - Oostnieuwkerke) 32 23-04-2014
West-Vlaanderen Bovekerke (Koekelare) De Spreeuw 85 23-04-2014
Oost-Vlaanderen Balegem Eerlijk Moet Niemand Vrezen 50 23-04-2014
West-Vlaanderen Moorslede Fondverbond (Dadizele - Oostnieuwkerke) 16 23-04-2014
Porto Paredes Sociedade Columbófila de Paredes 19 23-04-2014
Afdeling 05: Zuid-Holland Hendrik Ido Ambacht Fondclub de Marathonvliegers 16 23-04-2014
North West Region Colne Colne D H S 10 23-04-2014
Rheinland-Pfalz Zweibrücken IG Weitstrecke e.V. 2 23-04-2014
Oost-Vlaanderen Adegem - Maldegem Verbond "Groot Maldegem" 11 23-04-2014
Luik Hannut RFC Hannutoise 217 23-04-2014
Afdeling 09: Oost-Nederland Beckum Zwarte Doffer 25 23-04-2014
Afdeling 05: Zuid-Holland Woerden Stedelijk Woerden 54 23-04-2014
Afdeling 05: Zuid-Holland Woerden Ons Genoegen 141 23-04-2014
France Calvados ( 3e REGION ) Groupement Colombophile du Calvados 9 23-04-2014
Afdeling 11: Friesland Emmeloord De Zuiderzeevliegers 21 23-04-2014
North East Region Durham Shotley Bridge 15 23-04-2014
Afdeling 06: Noord-Holland Uitgeest PV Vliegende Vleugels 1 23-04-2014
Islas Canarias Santa Cruz de La Palma Grupo Colombófilo de Santa Cruz de La Palma 12 23-04-2014
Sektion 32 Aabenraa, Denmark Brevdueforeningen DAN 070 "Aabenraa, Sektion 32 1 23-04-2014
Henegouwen Charleroi Provincial Charleroi-Centre 12 23-04-2014
Sektion 21 Ringsted Dan 030 Ringsted 4 23-04-2014
Limburg Lommel Recht Naast Plicht Kerkhoven 130 23-04-2014
Afdeling 10: Noord-Oost Nederland Klazienaveen De Snelvlucht - Klazienaveen 9 23-04-2014
Afdeling 05: Zuid-Holland Zwammerdam P.V. 't Centrum 6 23-04-2014
Antwerpen Duffel Samenspel Vierdufkes.ni 14 23-04-2014
Afdeling 04: Limburg Tegelen Noord-Limburgse Unie 84 23-04-2014
Afdeling 04: Limburg Tegelen S.S. De Grensstreek 182 23-04-2014
West-Vlaanderen Handzame De Krekevrienden 38 23-04-2014
Bulgaria Кърджали Racing Pigeon Klub''Черноочене'' Кърджали 5 23-04-2014
Afdeling 11: Friesland Steenwijk P.V. de Koerier 149 23-04-2014
Berrechid Khouribga Association Khouribga de colombophilie 2 23-04-2014
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96 Aardenburg Hooglandse Vliegers 22 23-04-2014
Southern Region Kent Maidstone RPC 1 23-04-2014
Limburg Genk De Vrolijke Duikers 1 23-04-2014
Khemisset Tiflet Association Tiflet de Pigeons de Course 4 23-04-2014
Islas Canarias La Laguna - Tenerife Club Colombófilo Real Hespérides 25 23-04-2014
Southern Region Carlisle/Gretna Anglo Scottish Pigeon Club 1 23-04-2014
Afdeling 11: Friesland Buitenpost De Koerier 161 23-04-2014
Alberta West of England West of England South Road Combine 0 21-04-2014
Afdeling 11: Friesland Steenwijk/Steenwijkerwold/Zwartsluis/Steenwijkerland Rayon-West 0 20-04-2014
Limburg Gruitrode Kempisch samenspel (Bocholt,Bree,Gruitrode,Meeuwen,Peer) 73 18-04-2014
West-Vlaanderen Oekene Elk Zijn Recht Rollegem-kapelle 139 18-04-2014
Northern Dungannon Charlemont H.P.S. 27 18-04-2014
Albania Pristina Kampioni 1 18-04-2014
Vlaams-Brabant Asse Fondclub Asse 217 18-04-2014
Thoothukudi Tuticorin Valarpirai Racing Pigeon Club 3 18-04-2014
Antwerpen Leest-Ramsdonk "Tussen Vaart en Zenne" 59 18-04-2014