Top performances The Netherlands 20/06/2020 - 21/06/2020

These are the top performances from The Netherlands in the weekend of 20/06/2020 and 21/06/2020.

Lorenzo van Russel, Dordrecht

Pt.St. Maxence
314 km
Samenspel
435
Oude
5-16-18-22-25-28-34-35-36-47-48-49-57-60-99 (15/28)

Hooymans NL Team, Wijk en Aalburg

Soissons
299 km
Verbond
2684
Oude
1-2-3-8-9-11-12-17-32-33-34-35-51-52-54-56-67-69-74-78-79-80-122-133-207-209-210-213-215-227-276-278-279-281-291-346-384-437-439-532-584 (41/49)

Anneke & Pierre Faes, Baarn

Soissons
348 km
Afdeling
4090
Oude
7-14-15-16-18-24-25-26-27-29-30-32-45-49-69-70-76-79-80-84-94-100-106-107-111-135-147-152-169-203-204-212-217-219-229-232-259-264-315-325-331-404-413-420-425-440-454-470-476-477-521-531-536-541-545-546-548-552-562-571-586-592-601-614-616-748-800-831-839 (83/119)

Joop Groenen, Ooij bij Nijmegen

Chalons en Champagne
343 km
Samenspel
1908
Oude
5-6-34-65-95-96-97-113-144-160-173-255-291-355-375-430-453-457 (18/38)

Jim Van Ingen, Lattrop

Dizy le Gros
375 km
Afdeling
12591
Oude
16-35-141-209-353-564-1190-1194-1317-1321-1628-1751-2681-2691-3036 (15/28)

Richard van den Bos, Stad aan 't Haringvliet

Pont St. Maxence
295 km
Samenspel
1007
Oude
1-3-8-9-13-22-29-31-32-33-36-41-42-46-54-58-67-69-76-78-87-98-112-113-117-118-119-171-187-206-208-222-223-224-226-227-230-232 (38/57)

Kees Commijs, Rotterdam

Pont ste Maxence
320 km
Samenspel
1092
Oude
9-23-54-55-56-83-85-88-110-111-112-116-210-243-246-249 (16/20)

Nico van Noordenne, Hardinxveld-Giessendam

Pont-Sainte-Maxence
322 km
Samenspel
3258
Oude
1-7-27-28-45-49-62-74-106-111-122-158-215-245-329-368-516-531-615 (19/22)

Jacob Poortvliet, Surhuizum

Chimay
373 km
19494
Oude
17-124-169-331-371-420-488-536-542-663-733-739-778-790-900-909-1101-1179-1733-1757-1900-1901-2268-2579-3418-3425-4279-4315-4781-4928-4947-4953-5456-5462-5623-5891-6127-6264 (38/47)

Wendela Wiersema, Appingedam

Arlon
410 km
Verbond
2656
Oude
6-12-32-38-39-40-41-65-82-98-111-125-127-137-168-187-197-203-217-228-241-269-321-353-374-428-437-450-461-473-562-563-593-617 (36/45)

D. de Hoogh en Zn., Oosterhout

Pontoise
345 km
Verbond
4240
Oude
6-22-23-29-34-42-69-72-73-113-136-191-343-402-410-421-424-425-506-513-619-622-623-627-633-773-777-799-873-880-941-985-1028 (33/49)

William Blaak, Capelle Aan Den Ijssel

Pont st Maxence
326 km
Samenspel
2200
Oude
2-17-26-27-53-55-59-65-101-114-119-129-160-167-168 (34/42)

Leon Dautzenberg, Kerkrade

Melun
244 km
Afdeling
15360
Oude
43-156-371-375-413-428-476-477-694-697-704-790-941-956-1126-1151-1244-1814-1816-1879-2012-2019-2239-2256-2434-2669-2776-3102-3174-3182-3232-3372-3417-3783 (35/60)

Wim Huizer, Nieuwe-Tonge

Pont St Maxence
291 km
Samenspel
1007
Oude
6-10-20-21-23-30-60-70-73-86-94-111-153-158-165-168-169-185-236 (19/29)

John & Reinier & Beb Ruttenberg- de Ruijter, Baarn

Soissons
348 km
Verbond
4090
Oude
6-19-42-61-91-92-110-174-185-252-288-376-386-452-469-701-740-989-990 (19/21)

Gebr Schrik, Ter Apel

Arlon
364 km
Verbond
2730
Oude
3-4-18-23-29-35-38-39-60-62-65-77-87-94-97-98-100-101-128-135-165-178-183-188-224-225-227-233-249-319-321-324-335-351-353-390-498-577-584-630-702-769 (42/52)

Gerard Wolters, Stegeren

Arlon
320 km
Samenspel
2023
Oude
11-17-28-32-36-87-89-107-134-198-235-245-276-316-481-483-494-542-562-610-659 (21/30)

Bert & Roger Martens, Elsloo

Melun
336 km
Verbond
3765
Oude
56-65-138-145-161-181-187-211-215-216-233-268-303-352-444-494-499-533-595-671-823-921 (22/37)

W Schuurman & Znn, Wapenveld

Chalons en Champagne
404 km
Verbond
1837
Oude
4-14-29-40-49-106-131-229-250-253-286-373-404 (13/26)

Peter Wezenbeek, Roosendaal

Pontoise
320 km
Samenspel
1725
Oude
9-15-22-45-68-69-85-89-133-137-160-192-204-236-275-294-352-386 (18/24)

Adrie, Erwin & Joachim Houmes, Middelburg

Melun Andrezel
327 km
10731
Oude
11-13-16-17-18-43-114-246-309-346-349-385-410-412-525-613-624-625-629-691-810-964-1188-1342-1460 (25/44)

Julien Van Glabeke, Zingem

Sermaises
309 km
Verbond
262
Oude
4-21-23-25-41 (5/9)

Willie Nieling, s'Heerenbergh

Dizy le Gros
297 km
Samenspel
1581
Oude
7-14-19-20-27-74-115-122-125-255 (10/12)

Cees Schroevers, Arnemuiden

Melun
328 km
Afdeling
10731
Oude
39-59-104-121-138-140-179-273-329-356-400-452-472-501-752-896-1148-1595-1949-2213 (20/30)

Hoffman-Regtop Comb., Den Helder

Peronne
360 km
979
Oude
1-2-3-14-18-19-24-25-26-29-30-35-49-57-68-81-82-102-104-109-121-145-181-234 (24/37)

Wim & Willem Faassen, Waalre

Nanteuil
314 km
Samenspel
996
Oude
1-2-5-7-10-11-12-15-22-28-29-30--43-46-72-81-91-183-210 (19/29)

Patrick van Bragt, Made

Pontoise
346 km
Samenspel
896
Oude
5-8-23-47-61-62-90-106-157-161 (10/13)

Arie Dijkstra, Oudwoude

Chimay
381 km
Afdeling
19191
Oude
74-111-132-144-462-607-1090-1252-1297-1612-1788-1799-1839-1870-1958-2063-2079-2862-2869-2873-2895-3122-3127-3221-3227-3548-3706-3707-3713-3788-4019-4047-4348-4453-4459-4499-4500-4530-4872-4997-5624-5956 (42/51)

Pieter Veenstra & Zonen, Drachtstercompagnie

Chimay
368 km
Afdeling
19191
Oude
7-13-15-37-40-112-114-269-277-553-627-810-852-1061-1198-1315-1334-1462-1465-2024-2423-2438-3000-3006-3026-3027-3345-3748-3751-3898-3906-3907-3932-5195-5198-5199-5206-5229-5623 (39/54)

André Breman, Genemuiden

Chalons enChampagne
425 km
Afdeling
20306
Oude
24-114-277-279-333-339-508-786-1006-1476-2711-2893-2906-3729-3820 (15/20)

Jan van der Putten, Handel

Nantheuil
343 km
1006
Oude
1-4-8-13-14-15-21-22-23-32-34-38-39-40-53-55-56-57-58-59-60-61-65-79-80-109-111-117-154-156-157-251-272-281-296 (35/42)

Herman.M. Calon, Hoofdplaat

Melun
313 km
Samenspel
1207
Oude
4-9-11-25-30-31-42-43-55-59-70-79-80-83-86-90-99-100-109-113-137-172-183-244 (24/47)

Joop Ripkens, Bergen Lb.

Nanteuil la Haudoin
358 km
Samenspel
330
Oude
1-3-4-5-16-24-25-33-34-43-44 (11/13)

Erwin Greve, Houten

Soissons
325 km
Verbond
2902
Oude
12-23-24-54-55-108-152-223-237-272-489-589-704-705 (14/23)

Reitze Schotanus, Sloten

Chimay
329 km
Samenspel
519
Oude
1-17-25-27-28-35-88-97 (8/10)

Bram & Tom Beekman, Middelburg

Melun Andrezel
325 km
Afdeling
10731
Oude
20-75-92-142-151-252-305-325-360-365-550-569-673-713-807-1203-1220-1382-1709-1718-1929-2605 (22/24)

Jos de Ridder, Asperen

Soissons
309 km
Samenspel
925
Oude
5-6-19-24-26-27-36-37-38-54-65-74-75-76-77-78-84-92-103-105-112-127-136-137-188-207-218 (27/40)

G.A. & A.J. Veninga, Ter Apel

Arlon
366 km
Afdeling
16265
Oude
183, 273, 390, 442, 446, 613, 803, 1243, 1561, 1725, 2020, 2452, 2924, 2954, 2959, 3198, 3479, 3493, 3494, 3692, 4266, 4607, 4820,  5127 en 5147 (25/30)

Roy Boezewinkel, Emst

Chalons en Champagne
391 km
Verbond
1678
Oude
15-26-53-71-85-105-152-164-232-344 (10/15)

John van Dongen, Roosendaal

Pointoise
322 km
Verbond
1725
Oude
6-12-13-19-28-36-42-43-44-47-105-123-124-139-150-158-166-196-289-404-405-426-427-430-431 (25/42)

Lotte Eijerkamp, Brummen

Chalons en Champagne
373 km
Afdeling
5141
Oude
7-8-32-58-59-62-72-89-110-113-147-150-151-152-175-185-197-203-278-280-389-529-705-732-749-782-887-969-1234 (29/47)

Hans & Evert Jan Eijerkamp, Brummen

Chalons en Champagne
373 km
Afdeling
5141
Oude
12-20-34-37-38-60-61-63-84-92-98-102-109-111-112-116-144-148-153-157-173-225-265-293-316-333-367-375-388-452-470-494-595-742-765-806-844-888-973-978-980-1070-1158-1226 (44/68)

Philip Baadjou , Eygelshoven

Melun
344 km
Verbond
4009
Oude
1-18-25-26-43-58-100-151-165-204-212-235-240-254-260-296-300-322-325-345-360-371-377-380-382-392-408-412-468-475-480-485-513-523-543-548-552-614-811-817-820-821-862-903-907-949-990-993 (48/83)

Comb. Grinwis van Alphen, Ouddorp Zuidholland

Pont.St.Maxence
294 km
Samenspel
3930
Oude
6-8-9-33-41-46-49-51-70-73-110-113-123-125-128-131-136-196-209-216-260-372-320-326-331-428-451-484-494-509-533-666-920-960 (34/44)

B.J Breen, Ouddorp Zuidholland

Pont.St.Maxence
295 km
Samenspel
3930
Oude
15-31-34-42-44-101-154-234-493-653-804 (11/19)

Johan den Hertog & Zn., Culemborg

Soissons
318 km
15127
Oude
2-3-4-6-11-20-21-31-50-54-56-58-104-105-155-231-263-267-363-364-369-371-528-538-539-782-843-980-1069-1218-1602-1640-1936-2614-2645-3012-3497 (37/50)

Toine Kluten, Maastricht

Melun
323 km
3765
Oude
45-83-243-259-274-284-321-350-373-378-530-594-680-817 (19/30)

Jan Westen, Ter Apel

Arlon
366 km
2692
Oude
6-12-46-72-73-75-78-83-105-126-133-144-147-161-162-216-218-255-274-291-646 (21/31)

Jelger Klinkenberg, Noordbeemster

Peronne
328 km
Samenspel
3444
Oude
16-38-51-85-88-121-122-131-137-144-158-198-219-229-305-353-354-355-415-416-448-467-553-567-591-629-712-821 (28/39)

Troost - van Panhuis Team, Staphorst

Arlon
332 km
Afdeling
8785
Oude
11-285-431-449-450-548-607-609-945-950-966-1085-1089-1090-1100-1219-1222-1253-1271-1617-1749-2018-2159-2231-2332-2605-2743-2845 (28/39)