Guéret II 2013 (07/09/2013) - Ergebnis SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Alte)

  • Guéret II 2013
  • Baleau Jean-Jacques
  • Alte
  • 22/05/2014

Guéret II 2013 (07/09/2013) - Ergebnis SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Alte)


GUERET 2 du 07/09/13 EPR Liège-Namur-Lux. Vieux

Lâcher: le samedi 07/09/13 à 09 h 00
53 Amateurs - 298 Pigeons
Mise à jour le08/09/13 à 19:14:52

Pl.  Nom                  Localité      Mar Sur Bagues     H_Réelle Dist.   Vitesses   
   1 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      20  43 8000195.11 15h28m29 516687  1330.006 
   2 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE       4  12 8009621.12 15h38m03 525402  1319.940 
   3 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE       5  43 8008130.10 15h31m48      2  1318.747 
   4 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      15  43 8000248.12 15h33m57      3  1311.550 
   5 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE       6  43 8000005.11 15h34m42      4  1309.058 
   6 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE       7  43 8008027.10 15h35m06      5  1307.732 
   7 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      13  43 8008286.10 15h36m15      6  1303.937 
   8 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE       7  12 8009311.12 15h43m13      2  1303.027 
   9 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      18  43 8008037.10 15h37m28      7  1299.946 
  10 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE       2  12 8009438.12 15h45m05      3  1297.023 
  11 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE       2  43 8000029.11 15h40m58      8  1288.599 
  12 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      17  43 8000142.11 15h42m32      9  1283.583 
  13 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      22  43 8000225.11 15h42m51     10  1282.574 
  14 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      30  43 8008144.10 15h43m02     11  1281.991 
  15 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE       3  43 8008003.10 15h43m29     12  1280.561 
  16 ZECHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE           1   4 1000949.09 16h36m24 582808  1276.959 
  17 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      34  43 8000006.11 15h44m44     13  1276.606 
  18 DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS        3  15 8001699.12 15h48m28 519461  1271.735 
  19 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      31  43 8006926.09 15h47m39     14  1267.472 
  20 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      27  43 8000224.12 15h47m52     15  1266.799 
  21 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      10  43 8000230.11 15h48m17     16  1265.506 
  22 GENOT PATRICK        AUVELAIS        2   4 8000989.11 15h50m06 517832  1262.697 
  23 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE       5  12 8009631.12 15h57m09      4  1259.504 
  24 DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS        4  15 8001890.12 15h52m36      2  1258.995 
  25 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      23  43 8008237.10 15h51m02     17  1257.039 
  26 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      33  43 8000014.11 15h51m03     18  1256.988 
  27 DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS        9  15 8001597.11 15h53m19      3  1256.812 
  28 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE       1  43 8008001.10 15h51m07     19  1256.785 
  29 BRABANT BRUNO        BEUZET         14  14 8006338.08 16h06m26 530330  1243.642 
  30 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ            2   5 8000081.12 16h02m14 524041  1241.118 
  31 DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS        6  15 8001852.12 15h59m25      4  1238.533 
  32 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      29  43 8006850.09 15h57m31     20  1237.520 
  33 DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS        1  15 8008891.10 16h00m20      5  1235.832 
  34 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             9  10 1038140.11 16h43m24 569018  1227.920 
  35 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE       8  43 8000056.11 16h02m06     21  1224.082 
  36 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      19  43 8008079.10 16h02m47     22  1222.104 
  37 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE       3  12 8009353.12 16h10m50      5  1219.502 
  38 BRABANT BRUNO        BEUZET          6  14 8028973.10 16h16m41      2  1214.450 
  39 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             6  10 1038159.11 16h50m20      2  1209.819 
  40 MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE        8   9 1006216.10 16h45m26 561632  1206.687 
  41 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             4  10 1038172.11 16h51m38      3  1206.484 
  42 MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE        2   9 1006218.10 16h45m50      2  1205.651 
  43 MOENS PATRICK        ROMSEE          1   2 1024707.12 16h51m41 568099  1204.408 
  44 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   ROCHEFORT       2  12 8005377.10 16h01m36 507760  1204.365 
  45 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      11  43 8008004.10 16h09m05     23  1204.161 
  46 GENOT PATRICK        AUVELAIS        1   4 8008850.10 16h11m54      2  1198.963 
  47 BRAGARD DANIEL &XAV. HEUSY           6   7 1041315.11 16h59m59 573893  1195.648 
  48 BRAGARD DANIEL &XAV. HEUSY           2   7 1038285.10 17h00m17      2  1194.901 
  49 MACAUX GUY           ROSEE           4   7 8012305.11 15h58m40 498590  1190.900 
  50 GENOT PATRICK        AUVELAIS        4   4 8008846.10 16h15m33      3  1188.916 
  51 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   ROCHEFORT       3  12 8011111.11 16h07m34      2  1187.558 
  52 MACAUX GUY           ROSEE           2   7 8000936.09 15h59m59      2  1187.167 
  53 DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS       10  15 8001687.12 16h19m48      6  1181.131 
  54 DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS       14  15 8001609.11 16h21m31      7  1176.538 
  55 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      2  12 1042854.09 16h55m17 559052  1176.250 
  56 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             5  10 1023967.10 17h04m39      4  1174.081 
  57 RAMLOT & FLAMANT     VEDRIN          1   1 8012518.12 16h33m22 530764  1170.717 
  58 MACAUX GUY           ROSEE           5   7 8019594.10 16h06m18      3  1169.576 
  59 MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE        1   9 1008549.09 17h00m43      3  1168.323 
  60 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES     11  12 1035843.11 17h00m18      2  1163.965 
  61 MACAUX GUY           ROSEE           1   7 8019521.10 16h09m07      4  1161.899 
  62 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ            3   5 8000013.12 16h31m44      2  1160.068 
  63 PANZA ROBERTO        ANS             3  10 1038131.11 17h14m22      5  1151.004 
  64 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      1  12 1035822.11 17h07m09      3  1147.598 
  65 BRAGARD DANIEL &XAV. HEUSY           5   7 1022690.12 17h20m26      3  1146.789 
  66 FINFE BENOIT         SENZEILLE       3   6 8032085.07 16h04m54 486835  1145.724 
  67 DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE        1   1 1001506.12 17h20m39 573602  1145.711 
  68 VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN          2  15 8005557.12 16h47m52 534933  1143.341 
  69 LICHTKEN FREDERIC    FLORENNES       1   2 8019494.12 16h18m13 500095  1141.205 
  70 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      3  12 1042892.09 17h11m36      4  1137.210 
  71 VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN          1  15 8005529.12 16h50m31      2  1136.902 
  72 MACAUX GUY           ROSEE           3   7 8019542.10 16h18m52      5  1136.086 
  73 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE       8  12 8009363.12 16h47m08      6  1124.737 
  74 JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   HERVE           1   3 1002150.11 17h30m44 574239  1124.343 
  75 MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE        9   9 1011807.11 17h19m42      4  1123.939 
  76 DREZE MARCEL         ROMEDENNE       4   4 8031982.08 16h18m26 492670  1123.706 
  77 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE       6  12 8009410.12 16h47m51      7  1123.014 
  78 RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS             2   2 1007425.12 17h26m21 568614  1122.967 
  79 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      25  43 8000052.11 16h40m36     24  1121.766 
  80 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE       9  43 8024134.09 16h41m23     25  1119.861 
  81 MACAUX GUY           ROSEE           7   7 8028358.12 16h27m30      6  1114.168 
  82 PIELS PERE & FILS    COMBLAIN LA T   6   6 1025262.10 17h14m27 550560  1113.480 
  83 BRAGARD DANIEL &XAV. HEUSY           7   7 1022646.12 17h35m44      4  1112.768 
  84 ZECHINON LUCIEN      LIXHE           2   4 1008506.11 17h44m32      2  1111.095 
  85 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   ROCHEFORT       6  12 8005266.10 16h37m49      3  1109.091 
  86 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      24  43 8006849.09 16h46m12     26  1108.291 
  87 BALEAU JEAN_JACQUES  MOIGNELEE      21  43 8000221.11 16h47m21     27  1105.564 
  88 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   ROCHEFORT      12  12 8017668.12 16h40m01      4  1103.787 
  89 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      6  12 1034151.10 17h26m49      5  1103.066 
  90 ALEXANDRE JEAN_MICHE BEUZET          3   6 8031394.08 17h01m00 530541  1102.996 
  91 DERMIENCE PHILIPPE   ROCHEFORT       4  12 8023785.08 16h40m23      5  1102.907 
  92 PIELS PERE & FILS    COMBLAIN LA T   3   6 1025426.10 17h19m40      2  1101.855 
  93 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      7  12 1042846.09 17h27m55      6  1100.677 
  94 MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE        4   9 1008577.09 17h30m28      5  1100.233 
  95 CAMUS EMILE          FALISOLLE       1   5 8032146.10 16h47m57 514386  1099.233 
  96 MAUCQ DAVID          ON              3   8 7002559.12 16h49m23 513096  1093.128 
  97 LOPEZ FIRMIN         ESNEUX          1   3 1018954.10 17h32m24 558430  1089.833 
  98 FINFE BENOIT         SENZEILLE       2   6 8020567.10 16h27m24      2  1088.143 
  99 BRABANT BRUNO        BEUZET          5  14 9037767.09 17h07m40      3  1087.485 
 100 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      9  12 1031812.12 17h34m59      7  1085.573 

Sommaire Concours