Argenton II 2015 (16/08/2015) - Ergebnis SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Alte)

  • Argenton II 2015
  • Lottin Thierry
  • Alte
  • 19/08/2015

Argenton II 2015 (16/08/2015) - Ergebnis SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Alte)

ARGENTON du 16/08/15 EPR Liège-Namur-Lux. Vieux

Lâcher: le dimanche 16/08/15 à 09 h 10
58 Amateurs - 214 Pigeons
Mise à jour le19/08/15 à 14:18:02

Pl.  Nom                  Localité      Mar Sur Bagues     H_Réelle Dist.   Vitesses   
   1 LOTTIN THIERRY       MARIEMBOURG     4  13 8028660.11 15h45m57 448949  1133.853 
   2 LO PRESTI TONIO      HERMALLE S.H    2   6 1025908.13 16h59m00 525287  1120.015 
   3 BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE        4   5 8002627.13 16h44m54 509448  1119.892 
   4 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE       3   3 8021340.13 16h31m01 492944  1117.745 
   5 MESKENS CYPRIEN      TEMPLOUX        2  13 8009563.13 16h32m41 494254  1116.484 
   6 BETHUME DIDIER       SAUVENIERE      8   9 8027018.13 16h41m58 502441  1111.678 
   7 BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE        2   5 8008874.09 16h49m38      2  1108.360 
   8 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE       1   3 8021308.13 16h37m21      2  1101.921 
   9 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ            7   7 8008614.13 16h38m43 492060  1096.594 
  10 MINET EDMOND         VEDRIN          2   6 8005427.13 16h46m26 500127  1095.717 
  11 BETHUME DIDIER       SAUVENIERE      3   9 8025080.13 16h49m33      2  1093.333 
  12 BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE        3   5 8006246.12 16h56m30      3  1092.045 
  13 MESKENS CYPRIEN      TEMPLOUX        1  13 8023158.12 16h43m56      2  1088.814 
  14 PREUD'HOMME_PAULET   GESVES          1   2 8021174.12 16h49m03 498804  1086.589 
  15 KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY            3   3 1036218.12 17h09m58 519687  1082.757 
  16 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ            3   7 8026204.13 16h44m55      2  1081.649 
  17 PREUD'HOMME_PAULET   GESVES          2   2 8000374.10 16h53m18      2  1076.622 
  18 BETHUME DIDIER       SAUVENIERE      1   9 8025275.12 16h57m05      3  1075.699 
  19 MESKENS CYPRIEN      TEMPLOUX        9  13 8023217.12 16h49m35      3  1075.428 
  20 MEUNIER VINCENT      XHORIS          5   5 1009832.13 17h17m42 523214  1072.820 
  21 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         8  10 1032404.12 17h17m32 521636  1069.924 
  22 KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY            2   3 1029303.13 17h15m46      2  1069.829 
  23 THIBAUT_BOONS        SOMBREFFE       2   3 8021325.13 16h52m06      3  1066.748 
  24 CAMUS EMILE          FALISOLLE       5   5 5073317.12 16h42m19 482448  1066.616 
  25 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ            1   7 8026228.13 16h51m51      3  1065.411 
  26 BETHUME DIDIER       SAUVENIERE      5   9 8030784.10 17h02m17      4  1063.856 
  27 LOTTIN THIERRY       MARIEMBOURG     9  13 8023664.13 16h14m18      2  1058.094 
  28 SCHUR_STARYK         ST GEORGES      2   3 1021655.13 17h31m20 530169  1057.515 
  29 LO PRESTI TONIO      HERMALLE S.H    1   6 1000799.11 17h26m49      2  1057.306 
  30 BETHUME DIDIER       SAUVENIERE      4   9 1517079.13 17h05m28      5  1056.733 
  31 BETHUME DIDIER       SAUVENIERE      2   9 8025271.12 17h06m03      6  1055.438 
  32 BETHUME DIDIER       SAUVENIERE      9   9 1508404.13 17h06m07      7  1055.290 
  33 MATHYS RAYMOND       SOUMAGNE        1   1 1001927.10 17h48m04 546694  1055.259 
  34 JACQUEMAIN HUMBLET   HERMEE          2   2 1016594.13 17h50m48 548809  1053.781 
  35 CLIEGNET MICHEL      AUBEL           2   2 1035258.13 17h59m24 557354  1052.804 
  36 CAMUS EMILE          FALISOLLE       2   5 8006479.09 16h48m43      2  1051.735 
  37 MAGNETTE ALAIN       SAINT MARD      1   1 7000965.13 16h12m54 444512  1051.101 
  38 VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS        1   2 1036620.13 17h50m37 546970  1050.620 
  39 LOTTIN THIERRY       MARIEMBOURG     3  13 8025729.11 16h17m30      3  1050.174 
  40 BINAME JULES         FAULX LES TOM   1   2 8013432.11 17h05m43 498485  1047.832 
  41 PAQUOT ANDRE         BONNEVILLE      1   1 8017897.13 17h10m20 502710  1046.586 
  42 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         6  10 1027015.13 17h30m10      2  1042.901 
  43 VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN          8  10 1037395.11 17h19m21 507445  1036.968 
  44 DEBRUXELLES ETIENNE  VITRIVAL        2   2 8031305.10 16h54m55 481412  1035.481 
  45 BAYET JEAN MARIE     FLORENNES       1   2 8018522.13 16h43m52 468098  1031.356 
  46 LOTTIN THIERRY       MARIEMBOURG    12  13 8002105.11 16h25m35      4  1030.685 
  47 BETHUME DIDIER       SAUVENIERE      6   9 8027949.11 17h17m29      8  1030.684 
  48 MESKENS CYPRIEN      TEMPLOUX        4  13 8023228.12 17h11m14      4  1027.047 
  49 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         1  10 1030261.13 17h37m57      3  1026.921 
  50 PHILIPPE DAVID       SAINT MARD      3   6 7008593.13 16h22m31 444060  1026.689 
  51 CAMUS EMILE          FALISOLLE       3   5 8001964.12 17h00m18      3  1025.831 
  52 VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS        2   2 1036519.13 18h03m37      2  1025.025 
  53 VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN          1  10 1009024.13 17h25m06      2  1024.925 
  54 VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN          6  10 7005558.12 17h26m00      3  1023.065 
  55 JAMART MARC          SEILLES         1   1 8024252.10 17h26m19 507708  1022.942 
  56 JACQUEMAIN HUMBLET   HERMEE          1   2 1016558.13 18h08m04      2  1019.965 
  57 CAMUS EMILE          FALISOLLE       1   5 8008309.10 17h03m20      4  1019.257 
  58 COLIN LEON           SALET ANHEE     2   2 8019854.13 17h00m58 479999  1019.179 
  59 CLIEGNET MICHEL      AUBEL           1   2 1042717.11 18h17m23      2  1018.216 
  60 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         2  10 1040759.12 17h42m20      4  1018.135 
  61 PIERRET EMMANUEL     HAMIPRE        16  29 7003744.13 16h46m37 464300  1016.805 
  62 PIERRET EMMANUEL     HAMIPRE         7  29 7001813.12 16h48m17      2  1013.107 
  63 RAYMACKERS GEORGES   ANTHEIT         1   4 1043763.11 17h41m35 517341  1011.255 
  64 LECHANTEUR MAURICE   SOUMAGNE        1   1 1020374.13 18h08m01 543461  1010.120 
  65 LOTTIN THIERRY       MARIEMBOURG     1  13 8025728.11 16h34m38      5  1009.707 
  66 LOTTIN THIERRY       MARIEMBOURG     2  13 8025755.11 16h34m57      6  1008.988 
  67 VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN          2  10 8005557.12 17h33m49      4  1007.192 
  68 PHILIPPE DAVID       SAINT MARD      4   6 7000179.12 16h32m02      2  1004.585 
  69 PORTUGAELS JOHANN    COMBLAIN_AU_P   1   1 5141447.13 17h53m56 525737  1003.443 
  70 GERARD NATHALIE      LEUZE           1   3 8006940.12 17h34m55 506149  1002.441 
  71 DESSOUROUX REMI      WONCK (BASSEN   1   1 1036546.11 18h22m10 553444  1002.314 
  72 DONNAY EMILE         MELEN           1   1 1003229.13 18h18m01 547010   998.164