Orange 2011 (02/07/2011) - Offizielles Ergebnis Australien (Alte)

  • Orange 2011
  • Hotton Jean Claude
  • Alte
  • 29/08/2011

Orange 2011 (02/07/2011) - Offizielles Ergebnis Australien (Alte)

                                  [  ORANGE  ]                                  
                                  ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                  

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 02/07/11  …  06 h 45                                                             
                                                                       Concours: National                                                                       
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                      1190 amateurs ont enlog‚ 4865 pigeons  -  1217 prix                                                       
                      1. [1043.856] ;50. [992.990] ;100. [976.258] ;200. [955.129] ;500. [915.210] ;1000. [848.225] ;1217. [1 22h19m11s5]                       

                                                       1       HOTTON JEAN-CLAUDE   AGIMONT           
                                                       2.28.58 MERKPOEL ANNE        BRUSSEL           
                                                       3.26.91 BIEMAR JOSE          BOMBAYE           
                                                       4.44.88 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES        
                                                       5.18.86 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE             
                                                       6       GOVAERTS JOSEPH & F. WIERDE            
                                                       7       SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES      
                                                       8       ERKENS THEO          REKEM             
                                                       9       RAMAEKERS HENRI      OPGRIMBIE         
                                                       10.78   MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT           
                                                       11      KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT          
                                                       12.74   CEULEMANS EDDY       BERLAAR           
                                                       13      VANDEWALLE MARC &FR. ZWALM             
                                                       14      HEBBRECHT CHRIS      EVERGEM           
                                                       15      JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ             
                                                       16      DIVERS MARC          COURCELLES        
                                                       17      CRABBE JEAN-MARIE    KORTENBERG        
                                                       19      UYTENDAELE FREDERIK  SMETLEDE          
                                                       20      GREER CHRISTIAN      VIRGINAL          
                                                       21      WAUTHIER GUY         MONT/S/MARCHIENNE 
                                                       22      AMELOOT GERARD       RONQUIERES        
                                                       23      DE CLERCQ ERIC       VIANE             
                                                       24      DEPONT GERARD        BAISIEUX          
                                                       25      VANBRABANT GERARD    NIEUWERKERKEN     
                                                       27.68   REGNIER A.& AURELIEN PRESGAUX          
                                                       29      LENDERS HUBERT       NEERHAREN         
                                                       30      HIMPE STIJN          WAREGEM           
                                                       31      PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON            
                                                       32      PIRLOT RENE          CHIMAY            
                                                       33.59   DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU VAL   
                                                       34      LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM         
                                                       35      SCHREEL R,D & DIETER ZEDELGEM          
                                                       36.85   VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE          
                                                       37      SZYMCZAK DANIEL      MAARMECHELEN      
                                                       38.45   DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES           
                                                       39      BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE   
                                                       40.94   LIBERT GUY           MELLET            
                                                       41      DE RYCKE ANDRE &ALEX HEER              
                                                       42      RAEMDONCK JEAN       HAMME             
                                                       43      THOLL DOURTE PHILIP. ETALLE            
                                                       46      LETELLIER MARC       ST MARTIN         
                                                       47      LEEKENS HERMANS      AS                
                                                       48      VANTORRE REMY        VIRELLES          
                                                       49      VAN HOUTTE ANTOON    MACHELEN          
                                                       50      CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE           
                                                       51      DUFOSSEZ ALBERT      MERBES LE CHATEAU 
                                                       52      VANDERWAEREN OMER    TIENEN            
                                                       53      DE SMET PATRICK      SEMMERZAKE        
                                                       54      VERHOEVEN KIMBERLEY  MEERHOUT          
                                                       55      MEULEMANS DAMEN LIND ARENDONK          
                                                       56      DE VESELEER R. & J.  HERNE             
                                                       57      ISTACE JOSE          FLORENNES         
                                                       60      COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX           
                                                       61      BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE         
                                                       62      BODSON GEORGES-HENRY MOMALLE           
                                                       63      VAN ROEY LUDOVIC     VELTEM            
                                                       64      DE BRUYN GERARD      STEKENE           
                                                       65      SAUCE DENIS          NEUFCHATEAU       
                                                       66      SPELTDOORN REMY      WINKSELE          
                                                       67      VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS          
                                                       69      DEVRIENDT JOZEF      AARTRYKE          
                                                       70      VAN DER SCHRAELEN FR RANST             
                                                       71      DENACHTERGAEL-JOURQU DEUX ACREN        
                                                       72      QUINTENS RUDI & JOS  LUMMEN            
                                                       73      D'HOLLANDER ALFONS   WOLVERTEM-MEISE   
                                                       75      CALLEBAUT FRANCOIS   MELDERT           
                                                       76      FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQUE    
                                                       77      JEUNIEAUX LECOCQ     GIVRY             
                                                       79.96   DETAL MICHEL         FOCANT            
                                                       80      VANDENBERGHE ANTOON  GITS              
                                                       81      BRULEZ SYLVAIN &FILS RESSAIX           
                                                       82      JONGENELEN CONSTANT  ZANDVLIET         
                                                       83      LUYTEN RUDI          RAMSEL            
                                                       84      CHARLIER RICHARD     PETIGNY           
                                                       87      ROMBAUT TONY         MOMIGNIES         
                                                       89      BEKKERS RENE         BEVERLO           
                                                       90      VREBOS KRISTIAAN     NEERIJSE          
                                                       92      RICHARD ROLAND       LASNE             
                                                       93      BAILLIEZ VINCENT     BIENNE-LEZ-HAPPART
                                                       95      VERBIST FRANS        LANGDORP          
                                                       97      DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART          
                                                       98      SCHAEKERS JOS        OPHOVEN           
                                                       99      DECENDRE CHARLIER    COURCELLES        
                                                       100     DEBAENE HUBERT       BEERNEM