Suchen

Top performances The Netherlands 25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018

These are the top performances from The Netherlands in the weekend of 25/08/2018 and 26/08/2018.

Groenen Joop, Ooij bij Nijmegen

24/08/2018      Peronne         (302 km)   Club                   457 Youngsters
2-3-4-5-6-7-8-13-25-28-59 (11/19p.)
25/08/2018      Bierges         (156 km)   Club                  1403 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-20-21-22-23-25-26-29-36-48-66-74-75-82-119-182-232 (24/32p.)

Van de Wetering Christian, Wijk en Aalburg

25/08/2018      Lessines        (150 km)   Club                   655 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-10-11-14-28-31-48-54-86-88-90-119-141-146 (15/19p.)

Faes Anneke & Pierre, Baarn

25/08/2018      Asse-Zellik     (164 km)   Union                 2378 Young&Old birds (late race)
10-11-12-33-87-217-237-300-533-541 (10/12p.)

Poortvliet Jacob, Surhuizum

24/08/2018      Quievrain       (354 km)   Department           13246 Youngsters
61-63-90-108-123-124-134-190-192-215-252-323-325-332-355-432-544-612-935-943-
946-1282-1499-2089-2109-2122-2123-2538-2758-3161-3164-3448-3453-4251 (34/45p.)

Van Belzen Joop & Kees, Arnemuiden

25/08/2018      Peronne         (183 km)   Club                  2591 Young&Old birds (late race)
16-32-52-55-64-67-77-82-85-124-125-130-137-157-181-213-220-225-237-283-285-291-
308-314-331-368-443-514-519-523-633 (31/39p.)

Houmes Adrie & Erwin, Middelburg

25/08/2018      Peronne         (182 km)   Club                  2591 Young&Old birds (late race)
5-34-35-49-51-72-75-90-107-114-120-242-246-248-250-255-260-292-293-303-306-346-
360-361-402-411-442-480-481 (29/50p.)

Van de Merwe Peter, Dordrecht

25/08/2018      Asse-Zellik     (106 km)   Department            6892 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-4-5-7-9-42-60-84-89-103-174-279-285-287-294-345-353-386-387-741-795-1073-1259-
1310-1337-1376-1512-1645-1712 (29/40p.)
25/08/2018      Pontoise        (354 km)   NPO                  15317 Youngsters
2-3-5-9-12-14-21-34-38-39-59-60-63-66-68-85-98-106-142-144-146-148-151-189-197-
256-264-308-335-378-392-425-441-486-507-516-517-523-536-537-542-549-628-740-808
-822-834-840-890-963-1007-1041-1046-1055-1068-1113-1117-1136-1191-1336-1495-151
9-1728-1906-2024-2195-2212-2397-2398-2713-2717-3129-3267 (73/99p.)

Van de Merwe Gwen, Dordrecht

25/08/2018      Asse-Zellik     (106 km)   Department            6892 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-6-55-186-208-308-332-333-550-564-615-753-1209 (13/16p.)
25/08/2018      Pontoise        (354 km)   NPO                  15317 Youngsters
10-16-22-23-26-31-33-48-56-57-62-82-111-184-198-364-737-800-953-960-1092-1580-
2186-2206-2219-2300-2388-2706-3172-3534 (30/38p.)

Calon Herman, Hoofdplaat

25/08/2018      Peronne         (168 km)   Club                  2591 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-4-14-56-101-201-215-474-583 (10/10p.)

Willemsen Wim, Neede

25/08/2018      Tongeren        (167 km)   Club                  2198 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-5-6-9-11-22-29-40-42-45-51-96-97-99-110-120-128-166-168-170-173-174-182-
183-205-210-212-214-215-217-218-225-275-277-279-343-344-345-346-351-352-357-36
3-364-366-385-387-391-430-433-439-479-480-481-483-485-500-517 (60/97p.)

Schuurman W. & Son, Wapenveld

25/08/2018      Marche          (247 km)   Union                 1550 Young&Old birds (late race)
24-25-47-74-80-148-188 (7/10p.)
24/08/2018      Peronne         (353 km)   Union                 1374 Youngsters
36-37-38-92-93-123-141-147-262-286-292-310-340 (13/20p.)

Post K., Kampen

25/08/2018      Asse-Zellik     (218 km)   Club                   981 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-3-4-6-19-34-35-36-51-77-185-207-217 (13/25p.)

Strijbosch-Spierings Bas & Wout, Tilburg

26/08/2018      Sens            (393 km)   Department            5204 Youngsters
2-23-51-94-100-106-193-312-365-368-470-479-532-541-860-881-940-1005-1057-1147-
1234-1287 (22/37p.)

Van Noordenne Nico, Hardinxveld-Giessendam

25/08/2018      Pontoise        (361 km)   NPO                  15317 Youngsters
11-17-19-36-73-77-95-100-168-175-176-230-248-390-431-614-618-660-772-804-845-
862-1260-1526-1529-1532-1721-1857-2029-2058-2115-2168-3236-3334 (34/50p.)

Hartog Arie, Culemborg

25/08/2018      Niergnies       (245 km)   Union                 1791 Youngsters
24-29-31-32-35-43-47-77-256-262-266-277-293-378-384-398-410 (17/33p.)
25/08/2018      Lessines        (172 km)   Union                12845 Young&Old birds (late race)
18-103-111-122-198-225-236-240-306-328-329-339-377-390-425-482-544-639-642 (19/32p.)

Gobel & van der Sluis Dick-Jan, Stephan & Hans, Zwammerdam

25/08/2018      Pontoise        (383 km)   Club                  1656 Youngsters
1-2-19-30-95-161-164-208-292-327-345 (11/20p.)
26/08/2018      Asse-Zellik     (139 km)   Club                  3271 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-96-163-195-224-281-309-401-405-471 (10/19p.)

Martens Bert & Roger, Elsloo

25/08/2018      Marche          (85 km)    Club                  1697 Youngsters
10-11-29-126-127-128-129-131-132-133-134-137-139-141-142-178-179-220-312-324-
325-366-420 (23/42p.)

Baan Gijs, Middelburg

26/08/2018      Peronne         (182 km)   Club                  2591 Young&Old birds (late race)
31-45-66-121-174-198-247-261-281-286-325-347-349-387-393-461-484-518-559-575 (20/21p.)

Schroevers Cees, Arnemuiden

25/08/2018      Peronne         (183 km)   Club                  1869 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-8-27-35-36-43-70-72-73-74-75-76-77-79-91-93-94-109-115-120-126-144-154-155-
160-181-207-211-217-235-247-257-262-272-307-323-392-402 (38/51p.)

Geurtz & Son W., Haalderen

25/08/2018      Bierges         (158 km)   Club                  1522 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-12-14-16-17-87-97-162-171-177-280-289-331 (13/20p.)

Van Hintum Leon, Oss/Berghem

26/08/2018      Isnes           (153 km)   Union                 2709 Young&Old birds (late race)
11-46-48-55-58-62-149-161-164-294-345-385-388-491-623-625-626-636-644 (19/32p.)
26/08/2018      Isnes           (153 km)   Union                  578 Young&Old birds (late race)
10-11-44-58-101-114-122 (7/10p.)

Van den Bos Richard, Middelharnis

25/08/2018      Pontoise        (332 km)   Department            4353 Youngsters
1-3-7-10-11-12-13-15-16-17-19-30-34-44-59-74-80-89-169-170-180-249-259-267-284-
449-491-500-532-606-617-633-642-689-693-786-822-921-969-1029 (40/65p.)
25/08/2018      Oudenaarde      (110 km)   Club                  3009 Young&Old birds (late race)
54-58-62-64-70-76-86-91-109-182-239-260-267-269-273-276-278-298-321-352-388-
422-426-427-438-444-510-527-555-582-722-738 (32/46p.)

Van den Bos Marlien, Middelharnis

25/08/2018      Oudenaarde      (110 km)   Club                  1865 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-21-32-35-56-118-120-169-170-195-208-217-220-233-245-266-278-290-303-318-382-384 (22/33p.)

Nijssen Ruud, Halsteren

25/08/2018      Sens            (376 km)   Club                   545 Youngsters
4-5-8-9-10-12-13-14-21-32-41-46-55-56-57-65-80-96-104 (19/30p.)

Otterspeer C&P, Capelle aan den IJssel

25/08/2018      Pontoise        (359 km)   Department            4333 Youngsters
150-156-162-243-433-827 (6/10p.)

De Goffau Comb., Krabbendijke

25/08/2018      Peronne         (187 km)   Union                 1463 Young&Old birds (late race)
12-13-26-33-46-60-66-70-77-128-132-148-171-223-274-339-358-364 (18/29p.)

Van Daalen & Son A., Sint Jansteen

25/08/2018      Peronne         (168 km)   Club                  1438 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-3-7-8-20-29-56-58-60-63-95-114-130-161-163-177-199-352-355-356 (20/37p.)

Van Zuijlen Harry & Beppie, Rosmalen

26/08/2018      Isnes           (141 km)   Club                  2453 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-3-7-18-28-52-54-67-76-109-116-189-221-232-235-236-242-465-479-486-490-501-589-603 (24/43p.)

Kuijpers Jan, Alkmaar

26/08/2018      Duffel          (171 km)   Department           13060 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-50-94-277-278-2428-3235 (7/10p.)

Vermonden Piet, Rijsbergen

25/08/2018      Quievrain       (143 km)   Union                 6124 Young&Old birds (late race)
41-48-57-68-71-97-111-153-155-164-197-297-321-364-374-448-463-579-584-644-754-
758-777-881-1292 (25/30p.)

Van Tuil W.D., Tiel

25/08/2018      Niergnies       (248 km)   Department            4849 Youngsters
1-2-3-8-39-46-48-189-190-192-199-209-259-356-522-581-633-648-690-736-786-1163 (22/30p.)

Beekman Bram & Tom, Middelburg

25/08/2018      Peronne         (180 km)   Club                  2591 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-21-44-70-74-84-87-113-118-146-167-355-430-441-452-473-475-607-613 (19/30p.)

Eijerkamp Lotte, Brummen

24/08/2018      Peronne         (332 km)   NPO                   5900 Youngsters
1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-14-16-17-19-20-21-32-33-35-47-49-50-52-69-97-115-132-164-167-
187-230-231-324-344-532-541-575-657-690-861-888-924-1085-1188-1331-1345 (45/59p.)

Eijerkamp Hans & Evert Jan, Brummen

24/08/2018      Peronne         (332 km)   NPO                   5900 Youngsters
10-11-12-13-18-34-36-40-51-54-120-127-263-325-334-337-351-458-578-649-686-691-
896-901-915-918-1215-1292-1323 (29/43p.)
25/08/2018      Bierges         (187 km)   Department            4402 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-3-4-6-11-12-17-23-24-25-26-27-58-61-62-86-187-188-189-276 (20/20p.)

Brothers van Langen Rene & Peter, De Lutte

25/08/2018      Tilburg         (160 km)   Department            5418 Young&Old birds (late race)
36-37-52-53-56-87-94-97-106-135-141-143-149-163-172-255-260-270-274-297-300-
310-326-430-458-493-532-605-676-829-833-845-860-897-1065-1077-1083-1089-1094
-1096-1098-1101 (42/63p.)

Van Zoeren Aart, Putten

25/08/2018      Asse-Zellik     (178 km)   Club                  4381 Young&Old birds (late race)
28-53-107-185-186-188-526-554-1025-1077 (10/10p.)

Spiering Paul, Zaltbommel

25/08/2018      Lessines        (158 km)   Club                  1564 Young&Old birds (late race)
14-16-17-18-41-43-83-157-160-214-229-237 (12/20p.)

Ebben Will & Falco, Beneden-Leeuwen

24/08/2018      Péronne        (283 km)   Department            1556 Youngsters
1-9-77-84-209-223-307 (7/10p.)

Ebben Combination, Boven-Leeuwen

24/08/2018      Péronne        (285 km)   Department            1556 Youngsters
3-8-28-32-49-51-60-65-67-68-70-78-112-158-159-202-204-268-269-274-357-358-370 (23/30p.)

Van der Putten Jan, Handel

26/08/2018      Isnes           (139 km)   Union                 1194 Youngsters
1-2-3-4-5-7-23-40-69-70-74-75-129-132-135-143-145-173-174-175-186-220-231-288-
304-329-331-338 (28/37p.)

Mulders Ad, Bergen op Zoom

25/08/2018      Quievrain       (127 km)   Club                   403 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-5-6-9-12-22-34-36-53-68-82-101-129 (14/18p.)

Roording Team, Eefde

24/08/2018      Peronne         (340 km)   NPO                   5900 Youngsters
22-24-26-59-169-228-479-1084-1092-1110 (10/18p.)

Hubers Teus, Papendrecht

25/08/2018      Asse-Zellik     (109 km)   Club                   288 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-5-7-9-12-15-17-18-35-36-49-60-61-62-63-66-70-72 (21/23p.)
25/08/2018      Pontoise        (356 km)   Club                   250 Youngsters
2-6-7-8-9-10-13-16-24-25-31-35-46-48 (14/28p.)

Doldersum Jan & Enrico, Almelo

25/08/2018      Tilburg         (144 km)   Club                 10034 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-16-54-55-59-124-247-381-400-408-422-438-454-467-483-550-603-650-693-748-789-
815-857-885-890-902-918-945-953-969-1124-1183-1207-1214-1234-1248-1286-1287-13
03-1313-1338-1401-2197-2206-2275-2300-2307-2441-2454-2499 (50/60p.)

Doldersum Wendy, Almelo

25/08/2018      Tilburg         (144 km)   Club                 10034 Young&Old birds (late race)
22-49-127-160-217-260-270-379-462-616-649-731-762-782-795-798-1156-1262-1316-
1326-1374-1421-2214-2233-2261-2372 (26/39p.)

Baadjou Philip, Eygelshoven

25/08/2018      Marche          (89 km)    Union                  773 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-35-36-37-38-40-41-42-44-45-48-50-52-59-62-66-68-70-71-83-84-
85-86-88-89-90-91-93-101-105-106-108-111-120-123-148-160-164-165-166-170-173
-174-176-177-179-184-187 (55/72p.)
25/08/2018      Sens            (360 km)   NPO                   4012 Youngsters
2-14-15-20-28-30-35-36-42-61-67-69-71-76-87-92-185-227-233-241-275-342-345-419-
423-427-447-451-464-466-472-492-527-543-546-567-576-581-630-633-663-666-676-683
-691-701-708-718-794-803-836-876-987 (53/88p.)

Flecken Leon, Roermond

26/08/2018      Marche          (114 km)   Club                  1183 Young&Old birds (late race)
48-50-51-56-83-211-222-275 (8/13p.)

Houben-de Vries Jacques & Roger, Obbicht

26/08/2018      Marche          (93 km)    Club                  2796 Youngsters
1-2-3-4-5-6-72-104 (8/8p.)

Keizer Henk, Ter Apel

26/08/2018      Isnes           (310 km)   Union                 1773 Youngsters
50-71-118-120-134-136-221-227-237-374-386 (11/17p.)

Janssen Peter, Lobith-Kleve

25/08/2018      Tongeren        (121 km)   Club                  2113 Old birds
4-15-56-72-83-88-209-422-509 (9/10p.)

Ruttenberg-de Ruijter John & Reinier & Beb, Baarn

25/08/2018      Asse-Zellik     (164 km)   Union                 3154 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-6-18-19-20-22-23-30-37-42-72-102-104-110-172-182-185-199-214-216-226-347-348-
355-364-371-432-439-442-474-538-544-549-551-585-586-596-600-700-701-780-784 (42/66p.)

De Ridder Jos, Asperen

25/08/2018      Lessines        (160 km)   Club                  4713 Young&Old birds (late race)
10-26-69-73-158-162-176-188-190-193-198-206-214-259-268-280-429-435-598-640-
684-697-981-1007-1075-1078-1084-1178 (28/34p.)

Van Helden Sim & Peter, Hardinxveld - Giessendam

25/08/2018      Asse-Zellik     (112 km)   Club                  1882 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-17-20-35-37-53-63-64-65-67-72-77-78-81-92-97-100-107-118-142-171-175-193-213-
214-222-237-242-252-281-289-306-318-327-328-330-331-343-404-429-430-440-467 (43/56p.)
25/08/2018      Pontoise        (363 km)   Department           15317 Youngsters
49-50-52-80-117-134-145-282-413-590-647-1062-1063-1091-1108-1663-1990-2602-3095-
3394-3829 (21/36p.)

Stroo Adri, Zoutelande

25/08/2018      Peronne         (179 km)   Club                   564 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-9-18-20-21-28-29-38-55-62-63-64-89-105 (15/20p.)

Schoutens Frank, Roermond

26/08/2018      Marche          (115 km)   Club                  1183 Youngsters
1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-23-24-25-26-27-28-29-
30-31-32-33-34-35-36-37-38-39-40-41-43-44-96-102-104-106-107-112-113-115-117-1
18-119-120-121-122-123-126-128-129-132-138 (63/92p.)

Veninga-Smit Gre, Ter Apel

26/08/2018      Isnes           (309 km)   Department            5971 Youngsters
75-76-78-81-130-136-139-354-545-578-586-593-716-719-728-733-944-961-1020-1315-
1316-1318-1320 (23/37p.)

Beverdam Dennis, Enter

25/08/2018      Tilburg         (136 km)   Club                  3383 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-6-7-12-17-18-19-20-40-48-52-58-69-73-75-77-80-84-96-98-112-113-115-119-
127-140-146-148-151-152-156-159-185-186-202-214-231-245-250-252-254-259-261-292
-299-301-312-315-333-339-349-350-352-403-438-443-448-466-499-513-527-541-614-64
3-668-670-673-722-723-725-727-740-748-754-829 (78/153p.)

Verheij Ad, Addie & Ronald, Hardinxveld-Giessendam

25/08/2018      Pontoise        (363 km)   NPO                  15317 Youngsters
1-4-18-46-58-64-71-83-92-101-147-165-221-303-337-400-514-547-603-652-785-846-
943-1366-1412-1711-1877-2071-2471-2919-3707 (31/50p.)
25/08/2018      Asse-Zellik     (112 km)   Club                  1092 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-4-8-145-231 (5/8p.)
25/08/2018      Asse-Zellik     (112 km)   Club                   790 Young&Old birds (late race)
5-35-50-52-77-80-83-84-164-190-198 (11/13p.)

Stabel & Son Louis, Goirle

25/08/2018      Quievrain       (156 km)   Club                  5089 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-18-33-38-41-45-80-90-100-119-124-127-128-136-142-176-178-184-188-189-215-237-
239-267-279-329-375-385-435-447-507-514-522-542-602-611-712-723-729-735-750-755
-757-847-849-917-925-939-1022-1035-1040-1048-1054-1065-1076-1131-1145-1179-1230 (59/78p.)

Kluten Antoine, Maastricht

25/08/2018      Marche          (71 km)    Club                  1868 Young&Old birds (late race)
33-37-38-61-63-66-67-69-70-72-152-158-165-190-202-219-226-228-271-299-311-314 (22/22p.)

Minovgioudis Sakis, Alblasserdam

25/08/2018      Asse-Zellik     (113 km)   Club                   837 Youngsters
16-31-32-33-34-35-37-42-45-51-56-60-87-91-92-95-98-99-103-132-136-150-164-178-
179-180-181 (27/43p.)

Verbeek Sando, Hall/Brummen

25/08/2018      Marche          (214 km)   Department            1332 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-7-18-19-25-32-94-131-143-168 (10/20p.)

Den Hartog & Son. Johan, Culemborg

25/08/2018      Niergnies       (242 km)   Department            4849 Youngsters
30-77-82-83-98-100-171-179-223-231-239-299-393-401-405-419-553-634-863-990 (20/40p.)

Hendriks-Sanders Combination, Nijmegen

25/08/2018      Bierges         (148 km)   Club                  1403 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-19-31-32-40-72-78-79-111-115-117-161-260 (13/17p.)

Sanders Brothers & Sons, Millingen aan de Rijn

25/08/2018      Bierges         (160 km)   Club                  1403 Young&Old birds (late race)
5-37-41-46-52-55-58-62-63-64-94-121-122-124-125-132-151-163-164-184-188-196-201 (23/27p.)

Van Rooij Comb., Tull en ‘t Waal

25/08/2018      Lessines        (172 km)   Union                 4713 Young&Old birds (late race)
6-8-9-11-12-18-19-21-22-23-24-25-30-34-40-41-45-47-50-85-87-91-97-98-99-108-
109-110-112-114-115-116-122-126-131-135-136-145-151-155-159-164-165-166-167-
168-169-171-172-173-174-187-191-192-194-195-196-210-219-223-238-240-253-261-
282-343-350-365-433-445-449-518-528-534-628-667-675-725-738-751-753-755-757-
771-779-780-810-812-889-1023-1065-1114-1145-1175 (94/119p.)

Hoffman-Regtop Comb., Den Helder

26/08/2018      Duffel          (207 km)   Club                   223 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-5-6-7-8-9-10-11-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-24-25-26-27-30-31-35-44-45-46-48-
52-53-54-55-56-70 (34/44p.)

Van den Berg Brothers, Leidschendam / Zuid holland

25/08/2018      Oudenaarde      (149 km)   Union                 9901 Young&Old birds (late race)
12-18-71-72-74-90-91-99-105-209-237-366-370-389-399-530-539-736-746-838-840-
850-1077-1078-1315-1417-1670-1702-1805-1898-2030-2167-2174-2175-2179-2200 (36/58p.)
25/08/2018      Oudenaarde      (149 km)   Union                 3928 Old birds
7-12-44-45-47-58-59-65-70-141-163-243-245-255-260-336-338-452-458-514-515-519-
661-662-855 (25/44p.)

Wiersema Wendela, Appingedam

26/08/2018      Asse-Zellik     (322 km)   Club                  2414 Youngsters
3-5-7-9-11-14-15-17-18-20-21-22-23-24-26-27-73-80-81-82-87-143-179-206-213-240-
241-243-245-248-255-265-375-402-449-454-458-542-570-583-589 (41/64p.)