Suchen

Top performances The Netherlands 15/09/2018 - 16/09/2018

These are the top performances from The Netherlands in the weekend of 15/09/2018 and 16/09/2018.

Faes Anneke & Pierre, Baarn

15/09/2018      Melun           (437 km)   Union                  540 Youngsters
5-9-16-25-31-33-47-48-65-70-72-88-115-121 (14/20p.)
15/09/2018      Roye            (330 km)   Union                 1501 Young&Old birds (late race)
15-18-20-23-24-25-26-27-28-34-37-51-55-57-72-73-75-88-90-102-123-124-127-140-
142-148-149-158-168-172-174-180-185-188-209-213-216-230-246-247-250-251-264-2
66-269-270-272-276-279-282-307-319-325-327-328-332-334-342-345-352-374 (61/108p.)

Van Belzen Joop & Kees, Arnemuiden

15/09/2018      Arras           (148 km)   Club                  1175 Young&Old birds (late race)
18-21-39-46-52-53-54-69-72-80-114-120-123-149-217-224-288 (17/27p.)

Van de Wetering Christian, Wijk en Aalburg

15/09/2018      Roye            (283 km)   Club                   484 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-5-6-8-10-11-13-17-20-27-28-31-57 (13/14p.)

Houmes Adrie & Erwin, Middelburg

15/09/2018      Arras           (146 km)   Union                  693 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-3-24-42-48-55-72-76-81-85-90-99-103-118-120-149-171 (17/20p.)

Buursink - Pluimers Henk & Geert, Enter

15/09/2018      Quievrain       (289 km)   Club                  2094 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-4-40-63-65-104-106-111-116-130-135-141-145-147-162-164-165-167-168-169-172-
195-268-269-284-294-306-312-315-325-352 (32/56p.)

Den Hartog Arie, Culemborg

15/09/2018      Roye            (305 km)   Union                 1680 Young&Old birds (late race)
11-15-30-40-52-81-85-125-137-152-161-164-209-227-278-283-302-341-343-416 (20/29p.)

Ruttenberg-de Ruijter John & Reinier & Beb, Baarn

15/09/2018      Roye            (331 km)   Union                 1501 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-5-6-9-31-32-36-40-47-52-54-61-113-144-205-221-255 (18/20p.)

Alkhaylang Luay, Hilversum

15/09/2018      Roye            (327 km)   Union                 1501 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-19-53-70-91-94-119-151-175-181-194-200-201-215-218-228-239 (17/20p.)

Engberts A&J, Hoornsterzwaag

15/09/2018      Weert           (198 km)   Club                   260 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-4-5-8-10-11-13-15-16-18-19-21-27-29-30-31-32-33-38-40-41-42-44-53-65-69-71-
73-85-87 (30/47p.)

Van Hintum Leon, Oss/Berghem

15/09/2018      Orleans         (502 km)   Department            2485 Youngsters
4-25-41-199-220-384-605 (7/10p.)
15/09/2018      Laon            (273 km)   Club                  1607 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-9-12-23-24-25-33-88-89-92-120-175-297 (13/16p.)

Van den Bos Richard, Stad aan 't haringvliet

15/09/2018      Peronne         (221 km)   Club                  1615 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-3-10-14-15-16-28-30-32-33-41-42-49-64-76-77-84-86-99-103-110-236-252-265-266-
331-335 (27/30p.)

Van den Bos Marlien, Middelharnis

15/09/2018      Peronne         (221 km)   Club                  1010 Young&Old birds (late race)
5-7-8-11-18-42-57-72-73-93-97-235 (12/20p.)

Van putten-Hoevers Comb., Utrecht

15/09/2018      Roye            (311 km)   Union                 1210 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-11-22-34-35-38-52-72-76-77-88-94-102-150-163-195-201-203-278 (19/20p.)

Van der Putten Jan, Handel

15/09/2018      Orleans         (491 km)   Union                  164 Youngsters
1-6-9-14-16-20-25-29-32-50 (10/16p.)
15/09/2018      Laon            (262 km)   Union                  708 Youngsters
4-5-20-29-180 (5/7p.)

Schrik Brothers, Ter Apel

15/09/2018      Tongeren        (253 km)   Department            7994 Young&Old birds (late race)
13-18-29-31-33-34-74-75-77-94-125-127-130-191-192-203-368-372-390-640-691-1004-
1114-1199-1566 (25/26p.)

Van der Linden Adri, Nieuw Amsterdam

15/09/2018      Morlincourt     (440 km)   National/Sectoral    10679 Youngsters
8-38-94-227-303-306-355-405-631-647-658-677-1059-1204-1318-1993-2012-2495-2536 (19/36p.)
16/09/2018      Tongeren        (231 km)   Department            7994 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-323-325-330-331-644-658-891-938-1029-1177-1216-1552-1592-1881 (16/22p.)

Zwiep/Kikkert Comb., Hoogeveen

15/09/2018      Tongeren        (225 km)   Union                 1961 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-6-16-22-24-25-32-35-40-48-61-79-107-113-190-193-208-335-337-381-402-404-427 (23/36p.)
15/09/2018      Morlincourt     (425 km)   Union                  594 Youngsters
18-25-26-31-39-57-62-70-74-86-139 (11/16p.)

Van den Berg Marc, Uden

15/09/2018      Laon            (265 km)   Club                   197 Old birds
1-2-7-8-9-10-12-16-32-37-40-41-59 (13/23p.)
15/09/2018      Laon            (265 km)   Club                   620 Youngsters
1-4-30-36-37-83-85-104-105-119-192 (11/16p.)

Timmer & Son. P., Hardinxveld-Giessendam

15/09/2018      Peronne         (250 km)   Club                  1197 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-3-14-15-17-18-24-38-39-41-62-107-169-246-285 (15/20p.)
15/09/2018      Melun Andrezel  (390 km)   Department            8129 Youngsters
13-83-254-255-339-472-1061-1332-2003 (9/14p.)

Poortvliet Jacob, Surhuizum

15/09/2018      Morlincourt     (459 km)   NPO                   5668 Youngsters
50-102-107-108-142-144-147-207-218-287-526-687-725-788-789-795-868-923-1014-
1019-1058-1431-1600-1689 (24/38p.)
15/09/2018      Weert           (219 km)   Department           12193 Young&Old birds (late race)
124-246-260-278-285-321-379-563-579-644-695-802-822-922-1480-2031-2051-2421-
2577-2956 (20/20p.)

Leeuwesteijn Cor, Papendrecht

15/09/2018      Peronne         (244 km)   Club                   707 Youngsters
4-22-24-25-26-28-32-35-40-54-55-56-82-92-93-129-130-162-163-164-165 (21/33p.)

Van Zuijlen Harry & Beppie, Rosmalen

15/09/2018      Laon            (262 km)   Club                   958 Young&Old birds (late race)
5-15-16-22-23-28-38-40-56-58-82-86-105-127-204-225 (16/22p.)
15/09/2018      Orleans         (488 km)   Department            2485 Youngsters
16-98-124-167-247-290-443-490-521-591 (10/15p.)

Van de Merwe Gwen, Dordrecht

15/09/2018      Melun           (384 km)   National/Sectoral     8893 Youngsters
1-3-6-24-34-49-69-86-166-167-170-173-174-200-208-372-374-522-537-834-857-992-
1006-1054-1624 (25/39p.)

Van de Merwe Peter, Dordrecht

15/09/2018      Melun           (384 km)   National/Sectoral     8893 Youngsters
9-28-29-70-73-74-76-78-90-104-114-126-153-178-184-191-205-221-248-254-282-305-
317-331-358-382-397-413-418-504-513-523-534-575-576-578-631-651-689-711-714-74
4-759-804-813-825-854-883-889-989-993-1001-1012-1014-1045-1059-1195-1199-1220-
1230-1231-1232-1253-1292-1415-1605-1650-1759-1839-2001 (70/97p.)
15/09/2018      Peronne         (243 km)   Club                  1103 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-3-4-5-12-15-23-28-31-32-33-46-48-49-84-99-102-112-115-154-155-238-242-247-251 (25/35p.)

Schellekens/Wouters Comb., Riel

15/09/2018      Orleans         (456 km)   Department            4733 Youngsters
27-56-57-140-344-394-402-407-418-420-563-781-786-788-969 (15/26p.)

Fijen Lou, Limbricht

16/09/2018      Reims           (234 km)   Club                   992 Youngsters
7-26-35-45-51-58-59-63-72-88-91-105-128-133-140 (15/15p.)

Martens Bert & Roger, Elsloo

15/09/2018      Orleans         (439 km)   Club                   206 Youngsters
1-2-3-4-8-9-10-14-15-24-25-26-29-47 (14/19p.)
16/09/2018      Reims           (227 km)   Club                  1362 Youngsters
1-4-5-8-26-27-45-52-65-66-78-82-87-97-124-125-131-162-188-214-216-269-305 (23/40p.)

"Asduif jong beek bug" (NL18-5145297) achieved the following results:

15/09/2018      Orleans         (438 km)   Club                   206 Youngsters 8    
25/08/2018      Sens            (356 km)   Club                   497 Youngsters 8    
18/08/2018      Melun           (344 km)   NPO                   6039 Youngsters 4    
12/08/2018      Epernay         (251 km)   Club                   931 Youngsters 30   
05/08/2018      Rethel          (188 km)   Club                   890 Youngsters 7    
07/07/2018      Marche          (85 km)    Club                  1250 Youngsters 1    

"Fondkampioen jong ss Beek Bug" (NL18-5145299) achieved the following results:

15/09/2018      Orleans         (439 km)   Club                   206 Youngsters 2    
07/07/2018      Marche          (84 km)    Club                  1250 Youngsters 3    
15/07/2018      Marche          (84 km)    Club                  1131 Youngsters 11   
01/09/2018      gien            (427 km)   Club                   412 Youngsters 10   
25/08/2018      Sens            (356 km)   Club                   497 Youngsters 10   
12/08/2018      Epernay         (251 km)   Club                   931 Youngsters 10   

Strijbosch-Spierings Bas & Wout, Tilburg

15/09/2018      Orleans         (462 km)   NPO                   4733 Youngsters
3-4-43-69-90-153-180-211-240-309-357-387-507-576-609-610-727-1022 (18/30p.)

Hermans Huub, Born

16/09/2018      Reims           (235 km)   Club                   360 Youngsters
1-2-4-6-21-24-29-30-36-40-45-46-47-49-50-64-72-75-78-86 (20/36p.)
16/09/2018      Reims           (235 km)   Club                   133 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-5-6-10-11-15-16-18-23-31 (10/15p.)

Göbel & van der Sluis Dick-Jan, Stephan & Hans, Zwammerdam

16/09/2018      Peronne         (273 km)   Club                  1059 Young&Old birds (late race)
11-18-56-57-59-70-117-118-215 (9/12p.)

De Ridder Jos, Asperen

15/09/2018      Melun Andrezel  (404 km)   Club                   320 Youngsters
1-2-3-5-6-7-8-10-11-13-15-16-17-18-23-24-25-31-33-34-35-36-38-46-47-49-60-62-
63-64-68-69-70-71-75-78 (36/54p.)

Foesenek Cees, Achtmaal

15/09/2018      Noyon-Morlincourt (235 km)   Club                  1446 Young&Old birds (late race)
15-16-17-24-29-38-58-60-68-82-91-94-121-132-144-156-162-194-213-245-252-257-286-287 (24/41p.)

Van Rooij Comb., Tull en ‘t Waal

15/09/2018      Roye            (304 km)   Union                 1404 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-4-5-6-8-10-12-16-17-23-24-28-30-35-37-38-39-41-42-67-68-69-71-76-77-80-82-
92-94-95-99-114-118-119-120-123-138-140-142-148-149-151-160-162-171-172-174-
177-178-185-186-197-199-213-215-217-225-228-231-300-302-303-310-320-324-329-
335-337-343 (69/98p.)

Van Helden Sim & Peter, Hardinxveld-Giessendam

15/09/2018      Peronne         (251 km)   Club                  1197 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-10-16-27-32-40-46-53-55-59-68-69-89-116-126-147-174-179-181-187-193-195-211-
222-223-233-242-263-266 (29/55p.)

Van de Haterd Henk, Oss

15/09/2018      Laon            (272 km)   Department            1607 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-4-5-6-10-11-13-14-15-60-72-79-90-114-132-133-153-177-203-282-284 (22/34p.)
15/09/2018      Orleans         (500 km)   National/Sectoral     2485 Youngsters
8-69-89-154-224-319 (6/6p.)

Van Bragt Patrick, Drimmelen

15/09/2018      Orleans         (465 km)   Club                   131 Youngsters
1-2-5-9-10-12-13-14-18-19-22-23-24 (13/20p.)

Pander Theo, Joure

17/09/2018      Weert           (192 km)   Union                 1321 Young&Old birds (late race)
9-93-94-116-137-144-186-196-276-301 (10/10p.)

Van Daalen & Son A., Sint Jansteen

17/09/2018      Arras           (140 km)   Club                   687 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-8-9-10-19-49-53-157 (8/10p.)

"Hattrick" (NL18-1145896) achieved the following results:

14/07/2018      Quiverain       (98 km)    Club                  1317 Youngsters 1    
25/08/2018      Peronne         (168 km)   Club                  1324 Young&Old birds (late race) 3    
01/09/2018      Roye            (196 km)   Club                  1036 Young&Old birds (late race) 1    
08/09/2018      Pont Sint Maxence (242 km)   Club                  1087 Young&Old birds (late race) 3    
15/09/2018      Arras           (140 km)   Club                   687 Young&Old birds (late race) 4    

Click here for the pedigree of "Hattrick" (NL18-1145896)

Eijerkamp Lotte, Brummen

15/09/2018      Melun           (462 km)   National/Sectoral     8389 Youngsters
22-23-24-115-187-264-265-271-287-305-468-472-844-1062-1509 (15/30p.)

Jager Marcel & Marit, Heiligerlee

17/09/2018      Weert           (231 km)   Department            8538 Young&Old birds (late race)
31-49-50-51-62-64-121-140-187-226-233-266-268-336-338-437-495-512-606-617-1026-
1028-1037-1164-1285-1322 (26/44p.)

Veenstra P. & Son, Drachtstercompagnie

15/09/2018      Morlincourt     (454 km)   NPO                   5643 Youngsters
58-62-102-104-176-207-368-377-397-412-436-447-456-498-547-627-651-710-712-719-
850-1049-1077-1358-1375-1451-1607-1655 (28/48p.)

Van Langen Rene & Peter, De Lutte

15/09/2018      Melun           (516 km)   Department            1729 Youngsters
1-38-51-58-87-91-143-169-205-232 (10/17p.)

Kaman Jan & Joke, Wormerveer

15/09/2018      Melun           (458 km)   NPO                    764 Youngsters
3-4-12-16-20-23-30-47-52-53-54-59-70-85-102-105-106-138-140-141-143-144-148-
160-170-179-186-187 (28/38p.)

Bloemert Bert, Staphorst

15/09/2018      Morlincourt     (407 km)   National/Sectoral    10682 Youngsters
62-96-102-124-554-670-681-729-800-809-1514-1676-2021-2121-2222-2256-2390-2457-2632 (19/32p.)

Veninga-Smit Gré A., Ter Apel

15/09/2018      Tongeren        (254 km)   Department            7994 Young&Old birds (late race)
11-25-100-135-140-232-238-270-426-981-1146-1333-1499 (13/15p.)

Vloedmans Toon, Brunssum

16/09/2018      Reims           (233 km)   Club                   725 Young&Old birds (late race)
5-10-13-22-33-36-48-50-61-65-66-67-70-77-127-128-131-163 (18/18p.)

V.d.Wiel-Schreuder André & Jan, Luyksgestel

15/09/2018      Laon            (217 km)   Club                   128 Old birds
1-3-4-5-6-7-8-14-16-20-21-24-25-27-30-31-34-38-39-40 (20/24p.)

Vermonden Piet, Rijsbergen

15/09/2018      Orleans         (448 km)   Club                   337 Youngsters
1-5-15-17-27-32-46-54-56-82 (10/18p.)

Keizer Henk, Ter Apel

15/09/2018      Morlincourt     (463 km)   National/Sectoral    10682 Youngsters
14-16-198-446-600-623-806-1044-1300-1332 (10/14p.)
15/09/2018      Tongeren        (254 km)   Department            7994 Young&Old birds (late race)
22-40-72-80-96-97-106-179-181-184-189-193-194-306-338-526 (16/18p.)

Van Dorp Klaas & Rik, Rotterdam

15/09/2018      Peronne         (247 km)   Union                 1521 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-3-9-12-13-16-19-20-21-22-25-30-42-43-44-46-51-57-60-72-83-88-93-103-111-117-
122-124-154-156-162-178-187-191-200-203-217-225-231-249-251-252-256-257-274-28
3-285-287-349 (49/53p.)

Commijs Kees, Rotterdam

15/09/2018      Melun           (390 km)   Club                  1195 Youngsters
6-16-29-35-51-84-96-109-142-147-171-175-196-226-247-248-291-294 (18/33p.)

Verheij Ad, Addie & Ronald, Hardinxveld-Giessendam

17/09/2018      Melun Andrezel  (390 km)   National/Sectoral     8893 Youngsters
93-97-151-155-162-255-281-292-492-627-662-981-995-1191-1205-1221-1314-1439-1463-
1470-1664-1891 (22/30p.)
15/09/2018      Peronne         (250 km)   Club                   747 Young&Old birds (late race)
5-7-8-11-12-13-14-33-36-37-44-46-60-67-124-125-131-133-137-138-148-169 (22/28p.)
15/09/2018      Peronne         (250 km)   Club                   450 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-15-28-47-56-88-111 (7/11p.)
15/09/2018      Peronne         (250 km)   Club                  1197 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-9-12-13-19-23-25-26-29-52-76-85-90-92-93-108-112-136-152-157-198-239-273-274-
283-291-295-296 (28/39p.)

Hoevenaars Rowdy, Uden

15/09/2018      Laon            (265 km)   Club                   197 Old birds
3-11-30-50 (4/6p.)

Dautzenberg Leon, Kerkrade

16/09/2018      Reims           (232 km)   Union                 1866 Young&Old birds (late race)
15-46-47-49-52-58-63-78-89-90-91-92-93-95-96-98-99-105-124-138-139-140-142-144-
145-146-147-150-151-153-155-159-170-171-175-181-188-189-195-196-200-202-204-206
-208-233-237-239-240-242-244-254-258-259-264-265-268-269-290-291-311-312 (62/114p.)

Ebben Combination, Beneden-Leeuwen

15/09/2018      Melun           (419 km)   Department             352 Youngsters
1-2-6-8-11-13-14-15-27-35-45-49-68-75 (14/20p.)

De Jongh Ingrid, Elshout

15/09/2018      Orleans         (479 km)   National/Sectoral    10853 Youngsters
55-56-57-58-110-113-132-135-141-176-316-348-414-610-644-937-964-984-1017-1061-
1084-1102-1199-1236-1388-1667-1774-1957-2028-2081-2102-2266-2269-2391-2661 (35/43p.)

Team GPS, Elshout

15/09/2018      Orleans         (479 km)   National/Sectoral    10853 Youngsters
61-140-146-149-162-188-221-230-246-248-385-391-409-442-472-473-624-748-797-985-
1160-1452-1484-1492-1500-1595-1707-1758-2163-2180-2668 (31/47p.)

Nieling Willie, 's Heerenbergh

15/09/2018      Quievrain       (241 km)   Club                  1448 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-45-46-68-127-129-146-152-238-339-353-357 (12/18p.)

Slotboom H&C, Zevenaar

15/09/2018      Quievrain       (237 km)   Club                  1448 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-51-103-111-156-199-244 (7/10p.)

Den Hartog & Son. Johan, Culemborg

15/09/2018      Roye            (302 km)   Union                 1680 Young&Old birds (late race)
69-136-144-201-203-204-214-300-393-401 (10/10p.)
15/09/2018      Melun Andrezel  (412 km)   Union                 1316 Youngsters
24-36-61-78-89-90-95-110-122-127-148-148-217-218-239-244-277-299-300-306-317-322 (22/40p.)

Doldersum Jan & Enrico, Almelo

15/09/2018      Quievrain       (299 km)   Club                  4856 Young&Old birds (late race)
10-12-13-22-23-30-39-40-93-129-130-180-229-262-360-403-426-640-1088 (19/21p.)
15/09/2018      Melun           (1072 km)  Club                  1072 Youngsters
9-18-30-37-44-45-46-51-52-53-54-62-69-72-74-79-95-110-123-131-142-149-175-195 (24/28p.)

Doldersum Wendy, Almelo

15/09/2018      Quievrain       (299 km)   Club                  4856 Young&Old birds (late race)
49-56-128-136-177-241-272-410-479-638-922-928-1062-1134 (14/15p.)
15/09/2018      Melun           (1072 km)  Club                  1072 Youngsters
14-29-49-50-55-70-106-109-127-137-148-194-200-235-238 (15/20p.)

Breemen Wim, Heerlen

16/09/2018      Reims           (228 km)   Club                   377 Young&Old birds (late race)
16-18-24-30-35-52-54-74 (8/12p.)

Reuvers Egon, Overdinkel

15/09/2018      Quievrain       (309 km)   Club                  1248 Young&Old birds (late race)
14-39-68-103-229 (5/8p.)

Baadjou Philip, Eygelshoven

16/09/2018      Reims           (233 km)   Union                 1266 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-9-10-20-23-25-32-33-34-35-37-39-40-42-43-48-50-51-61-62-81-82-86-87-117-120-
122-125-141-143-152-166-168-185-187-201-203-209-211-238-248-249-253-274-275-28
9-316 (47/70p.)
18/09/2018      Orleans         (447 km)   NPO                   1277 Youngsters
2-3-4-5-6-10-20-21-30-31-32-33-34-35-44-55-63-87-88-89-90-92-107-120-133-134-
151-154-195-214-238-264-280-285-286-320-321 (37/73p.)

Linsen Willi, Kleve

15/09/2018      Quievrain       (232 km)   Department           13404 Old birds
1-23-113-306-314-340-495-2643-3244 (9/10p.)
15/09/2018      Melun Andrezel  (435 km)   NPO                   3167 Youngsters
4-25-40-56-58-59-89-151-168-169-176-187-209-233-260-262-264-268-270-300-325-
329-338-342-381-423-460-462-471-537-572-574-599-600-601-625-638-732 (38/70p.)

Hubers Teus, Papendrecht

15/09/2018      Melun Andrezel  (386 km)   National/Sectoral     8893 Youngsters
15-31-61-89-127-146-150-201-337-376-396-455-536-650-967-1167-1437-1583-1595-
1822-1836 (21/25p.)