Suchen

Belgien, National - Alte
11/08/2019 16:53
Belgien, National - Jährige
11/08/2019 16:54
Belgien, National - Junge
11/08/2019 16:54
Belgien, Zone A1 - Alte
11/08/2019 16:55
Belgien, Zone A1 - Jährige
11/08/2019 16:55
Belgien, Zone A1 - Junge
11/08/2019 16:56
Belgien, Zone A2 - Alte
11/08/2019 16:56
Belgien, Zone A2 - Jährige
11/08/2019 16:56
Belgien, Zone A2 - Junge
11/08/2019 16:57
Belgien, Zone B1 - Alte
11/08/2019 16:57
Belgien, Zone B1 - Jährige
11/08/2019 16:58
Belgien, Zone B1 - Junge
11/08/2019 16:58
Belgien, Zone B2 - Alte
11/08/2019 16:59
Belgien, Zone B2 - Jährige
11/08/2019 16:59
Belgien, Zone B2 - Junge
11/08/2019 16:00
Belgien, Zone C - Alte
11/08/2019 16:00
Belgien, Zone C - Jährige
11/08/2019 16:01
Belgien, Zone C - Junge
11/08/2019 16:03
Provinziale Ergebnisse
ProvinceKategorieSiegerBericht
PE AntwerpenAlteLambrechts Stefaan
PE AntwerpenJährigeHaepers Jozef
PE AntwerpenJungeDe Bruyn-Wijnand
PE LimburgAltePanis Gerard
PE LimburgJährigePoels Maarten
PE LimburgJungeBassez Bart Team
PE Oost-VlaanderenAlteVlaeminck Hugo
PE Oost-VlaanderenJährigeVan Herreweghe-Mannes
PE Oost-VlaanderenJungeSteveninck Benny
PE Vlaams-BrabantAlteReyniers Henri
PE Vlaams-BrabantJährigeSchroeven-Hermans
PE Vlaams-BrabantJungeVanvuchelen Ivan
PE West-VlaanderenAlteDebaene Hubert
PE West-VlaanderenJährigeMaes Anthony
PE West-VlaanderenJungeMessiaen-Vanhauwaert Lien-Marc
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantAlteDeman-Lefour
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJährigeFascella Gianni
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJungeMirabelle Adrien
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgAlteZecchinon Lucien
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJährigeLoviny Christian
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJungeDefrene Thierry & Guy

Ergebnisse im Club
ProvinceVerein
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)