Suchen

Belgien, National - Alte
17/09/2017 08:40
Belgien, National - Junge
17/09/2017 08:41
Belgien, Zone A1 - Alte
17/09/2017 08:42
Download
download  Ergebnis Belgien, Zone A1 - Alte (Châteauroux IV 2017)

Sieger
Winner  Morent Gino & Rino
Belgien, Zone A1 - Junge
17/09/2017 08:42
Belgien, Zone A2 - Alte
17/09/2017 08:43
Belgien, Zone A2 - Junge
17/09/2017 08:43
Download
download  Ergebnis Belgien, Zone A2 - Junge (Châteauroux IV 2017)

Sieger
Winner  Thienpont-Van Laecke
Belgien, Zone B1 - Alte
17/09/2017 08:44
Belgien, Zone B1 - Junge
17/09/2017 08:45
Belgien, Zone B2 - Alte
17/09/2017 08:46
Belgien, Zone B2 - Junge
17/09/2017 08:47
Belgien, Zone C - Alte
17/09/2017 08:48
Download
download  Ergebnis Belgien, Zone C - Alte (Châteauroux IV 2017)

Sieger
Winner  Lemestre Daniel
Belgien, Zone C - Junge
17/09/2017 08:49
Provinziale Ergebnisse
ProvinceKategorieSiegerBericht
LuikAlteLemestre Dany
LuikJungeStaveaux Jean-Baptiste
InterprovinciaalAlteVandepoel Yves
InterprovinciaalJungeVisschers & Zoon
PE AntwerpenAlteVan Oeckel Bart & Nance
PE AntwerpenJungeVan der Auwera Guy & Zonen
PE LimburgAlteMartens Tony
PE LimburgJungeVisschers & Zoon
PE Oost-VlaanderenAlteTeam Noël-Willockx
PE Oost-VlaanderenJungeVan den Abbeel-Van Paesschen
PE Vlaams-BrabantAlteVandepoel Yves
PE Vlaams-BrabantJungeVandevelde Koen
PE West-VlaanderenAlteVanwildemeersch-Vyncke
PE West-VlaanderenJungeVandendriessche Roland
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantAltePierre Roger & David
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJungeDegand Br-Vi-Ma
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgAlteZecchinion Lucien
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJungeStaveaux Jean-Baptiste

Ergebnisse im Club
ProvinceVerein
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenFondclub Vlamertinge (Vlamertinge)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)