Suchen

Belgien, National - Alte
07/09/2017 21:43
Belgien, National - Junge
12/09/2017 08:05
Belgien, Zone A1 - Alte
05/09/2017 11:00
Belgien, Zone A1 - Junge
05/09/2017 11:02
Belgien, Zone A2 - Alte
05/09/2017 11:04
Belgien, Zone A2 - Junge
05/09/2017 11:06
Download
download  Ergebnis Belgien, Zone A2 - Junge (Argenton III 2017)

Sieger
Winner  De Waele-Toye
Belgien, Zone B1 - Alte
07/09/2017 21:46
Belgien, Zone B1 - Junge
07/09/2017 21:47
Belgien, Zone B2 - Alte
07/09/2017 21:48
Belgien, Zone B2 - Junge
12/09/2017 08:05
Belgien, Zone C - Alte
05/09/2017 11:08
Belgien, Zone C - Junge
05/09/2017 11:09
Download
download  Ergebnis Belgien, Zone C - Junge (Argenton III 2017)

Sieger
Winner  Graeven Michel
Provinziale Ergebnisse
ProvinceKategorieSiegerBericht
LuikJungeGraeven Michel
LuikAlteVanvinckenroye Simon
InterprovinciaalJungeThibaut-Boons
InterprovinciaalAlteLambrechts - Lismont
PE AntwerpenAlteLambrechts Carl
PE AntwerpenJungeThys Nick Roger
PE LimburgAlteBruninx Roger
PE LimburgJungeBeckers Jean
PE Oost-VlaanderenAlteTeam Noël-Willockx
PE Oost-VlaanderenJungePenne Bert
PE Vlaams-BrabantAlteLambrechts - Lismont
PE Vlaams-BrabantJungeVan Driessche Jente
PE West-VlaanderenAlteFamilie Schreel
PE West-VlaanderenJungeDe Waele-Toye
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantAlteGoossens-Druart
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJungeVerspreet Ph & L
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgAlteCharlier Richard
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJungeThibaut-Boons

Ergebnisse im Club
ProvinceVerein
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenFondclub Vlamertinge (Vlamertinge)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)