Suchen

Belgien, National - Alte
01/09/2013 09:47
Belgien, National - Junge
01/09/2013 09:50
Belgien, Zone A1 - Alte
04/09/2013 08:43
Belgien, Zone A1 - Junge
04/09/2013 09:14
Belgien, Zone A2 - Alte
04/09/2013 09:14
Belgien, Zone A2 - Junge
04/09/2013 09:53
Belgien, Zone B1 - Alte
04/09/2013 09:28
Belgien, Zone B1 - Junge
04/09/2013 09:04
Download
download  Offizielles Ergebnis Belgien, Zone B1 - Junge (Nevers 2013)

Sieger
Winner  Van Roy - Rochtus
Belgien, Zone B2 - Alte
04/09/2013 09:47
Belgien, Zone B2 - Junge
04/09/2013 09:26
Belgien, Zone C1 - Alte
04/09/2013 09:58
Belgien, Zone C1 - Junge
04/09/2013 09:34
Belgien, Zone C2 - Alte
04/09/2013 09:06
Belgien, Zone C2 - Junge
04/09/2013 09:39
Provinziale Ergebnisse
ProvinceKategorieSiegerBericht
PE AntwerpenJungeDockx Leo & Gerry
PE West-VlaanderenJungeVan Temsche Raf
NamenJungeDefrene Thierry & Guy
PE LimburgAltePlatteeuw-Noels
PE Oost-VlaanderenAlteRoelandt-Mille
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgAlteBaleau Jean-Jacques
PE West-VlaanderenAlteFamilie Schreel
Waals-BrabantAltePutseys Patte
PE LimburgJungeCleeren Jules
LuikJungeDunon Theo
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJungeBurniat Boris
PE Vlaams-BrabantAlteVanlint Michel
Waals-BrabantJungePierre Roger & David Bossut
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantAlteDermonne Alain
PE AntwerpenAlteVercammen Hok Jos
LuikAltePanza Roberto
NamenAlteBaleau Jean-Jacques
PE Vlaams-BrabantJungeVan Winkel Jozef
PE Oost-VlaanderenJungeVan Muylder-Noël-Demul Nico & Eddy
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJungePierre Roger & David Bossut
InterprovinciaalAlteVanlint Michel
InterprovinciaalJungeLaremans Liesl

Ergebnisse im Club
ProvinceVerein
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Waals-BrabantGroupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... (Ramillies)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
West-VlaanderenDe duivenwacht (Lendelede)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Nachtklievers Opwijk (Opwijk)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Kat (De Vrijheid) (Ophasselt)