Suchen

Belgien, National - Alte
24/08/2013 21:28
Belgien, National - Junge
29/08/2013 22:32
Belgien, Zone A1 - Alte
29/08/2013 21:58
Belgien, Zone A1 - Junge
29/08/2013 22:59
Belgien, Zone A2 - Alte
29/08/2013 22:51
Belgien, Zone A2 - Junge
29/08/2013 22:36
Belgien, Zone B1 - Alte
29/08/2013 22:20
Belgien, Zone B1 - Junge
29/08/2013 22:11
Belgien, Zone B2 - Alte
29/08/2013 22:27
Belgien, Zone B2 - Junge
29/08/2013 22:03
Belgien, Zone C1 - Alte
29/08/2013 22:48
Belgien, Zone C1 - Junge
29/08/2013 22:33
Belgien, Zone C2 - Alte
29/08/2013 22:12
Belgien, Zone C2 - Junge
29/08/2013 22:58
Provinziale Ergebnisse
ProvinceKategorieSiegerBericht
PE Oost-VlaanderenJungeSteveninck Benny
PE Vlaams-BrabantAlteVan Hoorenbeeck Louis
PE LimburgJungeVanonckelen Marc
PE West-VlaanderenAlteDe Saer Antoine & Rudi
PE Oost-VlaanderenAlteRoelandt-Mille
PE AntwerpenJungeDe Bruyn-Wijnand
PE West-VlaanderenJungeVerschoot Joël
LuikAlteZecchinion Lucien
PE AntwerpenAlteVan Thillo Willy
PE Vlaams-BrabantJungeArien - De Keyser
LuikJungeJacquemin Francois
PE LimburgAltePierre Van Meeuwen
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgAlteDermience Philippe
Waals-BrabantAlteSauvage-Duran
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgJungeJamaigne Albert
Waals-BrabantJungeSauvage-Duran
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantAlteMurez-Marichal
NamenAlteDermience Philippe
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantJungeSenzée Jean-Pierre
NamenJungeDelfosse Guy
InterprovinciaalJungeVanonckelen Marc
InterprovinciaalAlteHerbots Jo & Raf

Ergebnisse im Club
ProvinceVerein
LimburgDe Reisduif Lommel (Lommel)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
West-VlaanderenDe duivenwacht (Lendelede)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Nachtklievers Opwijk (Opwijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Leievrienden (Astene-Deinze)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Waals-BrabantGroupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... (Ramillies)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)