Suchen

Provinziale Ergebnisse 2019: PE Limburg

Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Fluges, um die Preisliste herunterzuladen.

DatumFlugSiegerBericht
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Alte)Alaerts Jonah & Noah
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Junge)Verheyden Guido
24/08/2019Argenton II (Alte)Stockmans Ivan
24/08/2019Argenton II (Junge)Geraerts Erwin
24/08/2019Sens (Alte)Brugmans Sabrina
24/08/2019Sens (Jährige)Brugmans Sabrina
24/08/2019Sens (Junge)Stockmans Ivan
19/08/2019Melun (Junge)Raets Gebr. & Kenny
19/08/2019Melun (Alte)Raets Gebr. & Kenny
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Alte)Panis Gerard
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Jährige)Poels Maarten
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Junge)Bassez Bart Team
03/08/2019Bourges II (Alte)Vuerstaek Andre & Berto
03/08/2019Bourges II (Jährige)Creten Marcel
03/08/2019Bourges II (Junge)Brugmans Sabrina
03/08/2019Tulle (Alte)Noels Gert
03/08/2019Tulle (Jährige)Bosmans-Leekens
02/08/2019Perpignan (int.) (Alte)Thoné Xavier & Maxim
29/07/2019Sourdun (Alte)Van Hertem-Schuurmans
29/07/2019Sourdun (Jährige)Janssens Johny
29/07/2019Sourdun (Junge)Robijns Petré
27/07/2019Souillac (Alte)Ooms Ivo
27/07/2019Souillac (Jährige)Bosmans-Leekens
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Alte)Morren Rudy
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Jährige)Willems Michel
21/07/2019Fay-au-Loges (Junge)Castermans-Maes
21/07/2019Fay-au-Loges (Jährige)Panis Ludo & Zoon
21/07/2019Fay-au-Loges (Alte)Van Hertem-Schuurmans
21/07/2019Fay-au-Loges (Derby) (Junge)Castermans-Maes
21/07/2019Issoudun (Alte)Van Hertem-Schuurmans
21/07/2019Issoudun (Jährige)Hendrikx Henri
20/07/2019Libourne (Alte)Surinx-Pletsers
20/07/2019Libourne (Jährige)Thoné Xavier & Maxim
19/07/2019Marseille (int.) (Alte)Roosen - Machiels
13/07/2019Aurillac (Alte)Thoné Xavier & Maxim
13/07/2019Aurillac (Jährige)Van Rompaey Karlo
13/07/2019Sens (Junge)Daerden Hendrik
13/07/2019Sens (Jährige)Stas Raymond
13/07/2019Sens (Alte)Stas Raymond
12/07/2019St.-Vincent (int.) (Alte)Wauters Omer
06/07/2019Limoges II (Alte)Hasevoets Flor & Zonen
06/07/2019Limoges II (Jährige)Quix Jos
06/07/2019Melun (Alte)Timmers Daniël
06/07/2019Melun (Jährige)Kok Sjaak
06/07/2019Melun (Junge)Rogiers Henk
06/07/2019Montluçon (Alte)Van Och & Leppens Gebroeders
06/07/2019Montluçon (Jährige)Senden Danny
05/07/2019Barcelona (int.) (Alte)Geurts Gerry
29/06/2019Montélimar (Alte)Tollenaers Erik
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Alte)Hasevoets Flor & Zonen
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Jährige)Jorssen Paul
22/06/2019Argenton (Alte)Brugmans Sabrina
22/06/2019Argenton (Jährige)Verreckt-Rutten-Deplae
22/06/2019Melun (Jährige)Vanoppen-Luyten
22/06/2019Melun (Alte)Vanoppen-Luyten
22/06/2019Montauban (Alte)Pirlet Charles
21/06/2019Pau (int.) (Alte)Roosen - Machiels
15/06/2019Cahors (Alte)Bosmans-Leekens
15/06/2019Gien (Alte)Van Rompaey Karlo
15/06/2019Gien (Jährige)Gregoir & zoon
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Alte)Veekemans Christine
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Jährige)Bruninx Roger
08/06/2019Sens (Alte)Put Roger & Jimmy
08/06/2019Sens (Jährige)Put Roger & Jimmy
08/06/2019Valence (Alte)Nouwen-Paesen
01/06/2019Limoges I (Alte)Jordens Louis
01/06/2019Melun (Alte)Lens Roger
01/06/2019Melun (Jährige)Van Hertem-Schuurmans
25/05/2019Bourges I (Alte)Severyns R. & L.
25/05/2019Bourges I (Jährige)Steenbergen Stefan
18/05/2019Vierzon (Alte)Serre Rudi
18/05/2019Vierzon (Jährige)Moors Kimberly & Lynn
18/05/2019Melun (Alte)Surinx-Pletsers
18/05/2019Melun (Jährige)Surinx-Pletsers
12/05/2019Sens (Alte)Robijns Petré
12/05/2019Sens (Jährige)Robijns Petré