Suchen

Provinziale Ergebnisse 2019: PE Oost-Vlaanderen

Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Fluges, um die Preisliste herunterzuladen.

DatumFlugSiegerBericht
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Alte)De Maesschalck Luc
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Junge)Team Noël-Willockx
31/08/2019Orléans (Junge)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
31/08/2019Orléans (Alte)Gevaert-Lannoo
24/08/2019Argenton II (Alte)Gevaert-Lannoo
24/08/2019Argenton II (Junge)Van Sterthem Jelle
19/08/2019Blois (Alte)Deneys Dimitri
19/08/2019Blois (Junge)Van Gaver Tom & Marnik
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Alte)Vlaeminck Hugo
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Jährige)Van Herreweghe-Mannes
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Junge)Steveninck Benny
03/08/2019Bourges II (Alte)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
03/08/2019Bourges II (Jährige)Raes Chris
03/08/2019Bourges II (Junge)Cosijn Robrecht
03/08/2019Tulle (Alte)Schoors-De Waele
03/08/2019Tulle (Jährige)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
02/08/2019Perpignan (int.) (Alte)Debaene John
29/07/2019Vierzon (Junge)De Clercq Geert & Seppe
29/07/2019Vierzon (Alte)Helleputte Marc - Van Caneghem Guido
29/07/2019Vierzon (Jährige)Helleputte Marc - Van Caneghem Guido
27/07/2019Souillac (Alte)Seels-Ameel
27/07/2019Souillac (Jährige)Meirlaen Etienne
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Alte)De Clercq Noel
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Jährige)Meirlaen Etienne
21/07/2019Issoudun (Alte)Dierickx-Visschers Jules
21/07/2019Issoudun (Jährige)Van Landeghem Gebr.
21/07/2019Orleans (Junge)Van Gaver Tom & Marnik
20/07/2019Libourne (Alte)Deblanc Youri
20/07/2019Libourne (Jährige)Dobbelaere Philippe
19/07/2019Marseille (int.) (Alte)Van den Bulcke Guido
13/07/2019Argenton (Alte)Dobbelaere Philippe
13/07/2019Argenton (Jährige)Dobbelaere Philippe
13/07/2019Aurillac (Alte)Team Noël-Willockx
13/07/2019Aurillac (Jährige)Team Noël-Willockx
12/07/2019St.-Vincent (int.) (Alte)Meirlaen Etienne
06/07/2019Limoges II (Alte)Deblanc Youri
06/07/2019Limoges II (Jährige)Bauters Jo
06/07/2019Montluçon (Alte)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
06/07/2019Montluçon (Jährige)Van der Maas Huib
05/07/2019Barcelona (int.) (Alte)Van Herzeele Daniel
29/06/2019Chateauroux (Alte)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
29/06/2019Chateauroux (Jährige)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
29/06/2019Montélimar (Alte)De Schrijver Norbert
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Alte)Debaene John
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Jährige)Van Looy-Van Nieuwenhuyse
22/06/2019Argenton (Alte)Steveninck Benny
22/06/2019Argenton (Jährige)D'hondt Michel & Filip
22/06/2019Montauban (Alte)De Witte Marnique
21/06/2019Pau (int.) (Alte)Dhooge Martin
15/06/2019Argenton (Alte)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
15/06/2019Argenton (Jährige)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
15/06/2019Cahors (Alte)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Alte)Kerre Rudy
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Jährige)Van der Maelen Sonia
08/06/2019Valence (Alte)Fonteyn Freddy & Franky
01/06/2019Issoudun (Alte)Vergotte Astere
01/06/2019Issoudun (Jährige)Vergotte Astere
01/06/2019Limoges I (Alte)De Pauw Julien & Peter
25/05/2019Bourges I (Alte)Bral Antoine
25/05/2019Bourges I (Jährige)Van Gaver Tom & Marnik
18/05/2019Vierzon (Alte)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
18/05/2019Vierzon (Jährige)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
12/05/2019Orleans (Alte)Vansteenbrugge Eric
12/05/2019Orleans (Jährige)Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques