Suchen

Provinziale Ergebnisse 2019: PE Antwerpen

Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Fluges, um die Preisliste herunterzuladen.

DatumFlugSiegerBericht
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Alte)Verbeek Bart
07/09/2019Châteauroux III (Junge)Reijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh
31/08/2019Vierzon (Alte)Jochems-Van Hasselt
31/08/2019Vierzon (Junge)Hok Van Gastel
24/08/2019Argenton II (Alte)Maris Frans
24/08/2019Argenton II (Junge)Czarnota Tomasz-Nys Gunther
19/08/2019Blois (Alte)Jochems-Van Hasselt
19/08/2019Blois (Junge)Hollanders Kenny
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Alte)Lambrechts Stefaan
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Jährige)Haepers Jozef
10/08/2019Châteauroux II (Junge)De Bruyn-Wijnand
03/08/2019Bourges II (Alte)Engels Jules & Yves
03/08/2019Bourges II (Jährige)Roodhooft Andre
03/08/2019Bourges II (Junge)Team Hooymans.be
03/08/2019Tulle (Alte)Baeck John & Jan
03/08/2019Tulle (Jährige)Geerinckx L B&J
02/08/2019Perpignan (int.) (Alte)Van Ouwerkerk-Dekkers
29/07/2019Vierzon (Junge)Feijaerts Danny
29/07/2019Vierzon (Alte)Dockx Koen
29/07/2019Vierzon (Jährige)De Troy Wim
27/07/2019Souillac (Alte)Geerinckx L B&J
27/07/2019Souillac (Jährige)Geerinckx L B&J
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Alte)Struyfs Jef & Wim
26/07/2019Narbonne (int.) (Jährige)De Rijck Guido & Tom
21/07/2019Issoudun (Alte)Engels Jos & Jules
21/07/2019Issoudun (Jährige)Hermans Rik
20/07/2019Libourne (Alte)Geerinckx L B&J
20/07/2019Libourne (Jährige)Van Oeckel Bart & Nance
19/07/2019Marseille (int.) (Alte)Van der Schraelen & zoon
13/07/2019Aurillac (Alte)Joris Erik
13/07/2019Aurillac (Jährige)Bruurs-Ceuppens
13/07/2019Fay Aux Loges (Junge)De Wit Yves
13/07/2019Fay Aux Loges (Jährige)Engelen Roger
13/07/2019Fay Aux Loges (Alte)Engelen Roger
13/07/2019Fay-Aux-Loges (jeugd) (Junge)Saenen Jasper & Jarne
12/07/2019St.-Vincent (int.) (Alte)Van Ouwerkerk-Dekkers
06/07/2019Limoges II (Alte)Geerinckx L B&J
06/07/2019Limoges II (Jährige)Vercammen Hok Jos
06/07/2019Montluçon (Alte)De Troy Wim
06/07/2019Montluçon (Jährige)Op de Beeck-Baetens
05/07/2019Barcelona (int.) (Alte)Stynen Raf
29/06/2019Chateauroux (Jährige)Seiffert Thibault
29/06/2019Chateauroux (Alte)Seiffert Thibault
29/06/2019Montélimar (Alte)Van Oosterwyck Marcel
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Alte)Van Ouwerkerk-Dekkers
28/06/2019Agen (int.) (Jährige)Van Ouwerkerk-Dekkers
22/06/2019Argenton (Alte)Van Roy-Philipsen
22/06/2019Argenton (Jährige)Van Hove - Uytterhoeven
22/06/2019Montauban (Alte)Joosen Jos
21/06/2019Pau (int.) (Alte)Seiffert Thibault
15/06/2019Argenton (Alte)Raets Kurt
15/06/2019Argenton (Jährige)Van Hove - Uytterhoeven
15/06/2019Cahors (Alte)Van Sande Herman
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Alte)Reijnen-Bolton-De Hoogh
08/06/2019Châteauroux I (Jährige)Roodhooft Andre
08/06/2019Valence (Alte)Van Hove - Uytterhoeven
01/06/2019Issoudun (Alte)Storms Wim
01/06/2019Issoudun (Jährige)Vercammen Hok Jos
01/06/2019Limoges I (Alte)Van Roy - Rochtus
25/05/2019Bourges I (Alte)Hooybergs Jos & Emiel
25/05/2019Bourges I (Jährige)Van Der Auwera Guy & Florea Sorin Guy Van der Auwera & Florea Sorin (Gooreind, BE) claim 1st national Bourges 17,944 yearlings
18/05/2019Vierzon (Alte)Wauters Hannelore
18/05/2019Vierzon (Jährige)De Troy Wim