St.-Vincent (int.) 2018

  • Organiser
    BV-EB
  • Kategorien: Alte
  • Einsatztag: 09/07/2018
  • Auflasstag: 13/07/2018

St.-Vincent (int.) 2018 (13/07/2018) - Offizielles Ergebnis Deutschland (Weibchen)

 Weib  ES Züchter                   Wohnort                   PrZü Metallfußring  Pos  Ankunft  T U +/- met/min  Weib  näPr Gewinn
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1  EU Stollenwerk Hubert        Eschweiler                  1.  01012.16.0602W  3 05:18:42 2       1025.874 100.0     7       
    2  ZW Lauer u. Söhne            Althornbach                 1.  07505.16.0944W  1 21:51:17       1 1015.967 98.78     9       
    3  ZW Leßmeister Lothar         Hütschenhausen              1.  05286.16.0483W 12 05:14:14 2        974.848 97.56    12       
    4  ZW Wolf Dietmar + Zoe        Brücken                     1.  01186.15.0820W  2 06:05:28 2        918.673 96.34    76       
    5  BH Kraus Werner              Alzenau                     1.  00813.16.1271W  3 08:59:59 2     2  902.532 95.12             
    6  ZW Zoller SG                 Zweibrücken                 1.  06565.16.1010W  2 06:44:18 2        872.873 93.90             
    7  EU Stollenwerk Hubert        Eschweiler                  2.  01012.16.0671W  2 09:15:05 2        822.449 92.68    14       
    8  GS Werlein Karl-Heinz        Wabern                      1.  08524.15.0174W  1 12:49:10 2    -2  817.417 91.46             
    9  ZW Lauer u. Söhne            Althornbach                 2.  07505.16.0940W  2 07:57:18 2     1  812.633 90.24    29       
   10  ZW Herbots + Heller          Zweibrücken                 1.  08228.16.0562W  8 08:10:17 2        810.511 89.02             

   11  EU Schmidt u. Söhne          Heimbach                    1.  00185.16.0544W  1 09:36:12 2     1  802.502 87.80             
   12  ZW Leßmeister Lothar         Hütschenhausen              2.  05286.15.0252W 13 08:40:26 2        801.822 86.59    59       
   13  EU Rutz u. Söhne SGM         Blieskastel                 1.  B .16.4134396W  1 08:08:53 2    -1 10:13:16 85.37    30       
   14  EU Stollenwerk Hubert        Eschweiler                  3.  01012.16.0680W  6 09:52:45 2       10:15:58 84.15    21       
   15  EK Devers Detlef             Wesel 1                     1.  06793.16.0425W  1 11:49:41 2     3 10:21:59 82.93             
   16  ZW Ernst + Söhne             Winterbach                  1.  06565.16.0732W  3 08:46:43 2     6 10:29:31 81.71    35       
   17  ZW Koers Karl-Heinz          Mandelbachtal               1.  08106.13.0239W  2 08:12:39 2     2 10:30:17 80.49    73       
   18  EU Schubert Klaus            Leverkusen                  1.  04707.15.0774W  5 11:18:27 2       10:37:21 79.27             
   19  ZW Kessler Hans              Weselberg                   1.  05286.14.2099W  4 09:10:50 2    -4 10:40:57 78.05    24       
   20  ZW Spang R.+A.               Völklingen                  1.  08036.17.1545W  9 08:17:41 2       10:47:46 76.83             

   21  EU Stollenwerk Hubert        Eschweiler                  4.  01012.16.0644W  1 10:28:00 2       10:51:13 75.61    27       
   22  ZW Bixler J. + Heist         Pirmasens                   1.  05104.15.0279W 12 09:09:43 2     2 10:52:13 74.39             
   23  EK Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank   Erkelenz                    1.  04360.16.0970W  5 11:08:30 2     6 11:04:20 73.17    25       
   24  ZW Kessler Hans              Weselberg                   2.  05082.16.0206W  2 09:36:48 2    -4 11:06:55 71.95    52       
   25  EK Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank   Erkelenz                    2.  04360.15.0079W  7 11:14:41 2     6 11:10:31 70.73    49       
   26  ZW Weis Jan                  Quierschied                 1.  00263.16.0846W 13 09:04:29 2     1 11:12:36 69.51    46       
   27  EU Stollenwerk Hubert        Eschweiler                  5.  01012.16.0664W  9 10:53:16 2       11:16:29 68.29    63       
   28  ZW Kipp u. Söhne             Althornbach                 1.  04900.14.0144W  5 09:21:33 2    -1 11:19:09 67.07    43       
   29  ZW Lauer u. Söhne            Althornbach                 3.  07505.16.0886W  5 09:27:22 2     1 11:24:13 65.85    47       
   30  EU Rutz u. Söhne SGM         Blieskastel                 2.  00709.17.0196W 15 09:20:03 2    -1 11:24:26 64.63    31       

   31  EU Rutz u. Söhne SGM         Blieskastel                 3.  00709.16.1639W  3 09:23:16 2    -1 11:27:39 63.41    68       
   32  ZW Groh Eric + Albert        Trulben                     1.  07280.16.0075W  5 09:38:42 2    -5 11:29:22 62.20             
   33  OB Barsan Dr.+Diaconu        Wuppertal                   1.  02016.16.0359W  2 12:51:04 2       11:32:06 60.98    37       
   34  ZW Emser Wolfgang            Homburg-Saar                1.  01186.16.1264W  7 09:48:30 2     7 11:33:42 59.76    81       
   35  ZW Ernst + Söhne             Winterbach                  2.  06565.14.0096W  5 09:53:18 2     6 11:36:06 58.54    77       
   36  ZW Kußler Horst              Miesau                      1.  08431.14.0537W  2 10:02:55 2    -2 11:38:10 57.32    64       
   37  OB Barsan Dr.+Diaconu        Wuppertal                   2.  02016.13.0031W  1 12:57:58 2       11:39:00 56.10    39       
   38  BH Ihrig SG                  Rüsselsheim 5               1.  08790.15.4145W  1 12:09:54 2       11:44:38 54.88             
   39  OB Barsan Dr.+Diaconu        Wuppertal                   3.  02016.16.0382W 10 13:05:27 2       11:46:29 53.66             
   40  EK Daniels - Berks           Würselen                    1.  01915.13.0351W  4 11:25:46 2     4 11:53:56 52.44    79       

   41  ZW Skowronek Bernhard        Offstein                    1.  08716.16.0387W  5 11:37:00 2     2 11:57:32 51.22             
   42  ZW H.S.Team -Stach           Bruchmühlbach               1.  05286.16.0230W  7 10:27:24 2     1 12:02:28 50.00    72       
   43  ZW Kipp u. Söhne             Althornbach                 2.  04900.13.0618W 20 10:07:47 2    -1 12:05:23 48.78    45       
   44  OB Wenker Thomas             Reken                       1.  01740.16.1908W  3 14:12:36 2       12:05:50 47.56             
   45  ZW Kipp u. Söhne             Althornbach                 3.  04900.15.0721W  8 10:13:59 2    -1 12:11:35 46.34             
   46  ZW Weis Jan                  Quierschied                 2.  00263.16.1073W 12 10:08:51 2     1 12:16:58 45.12    51       
   47  ZW Lauer u. Söhne            Althornbach                 4.  07505.16.0888W  4 10:20:27 2     1 12:17:18 43.90             
   48  EK Übachs Hermann-Josef      Waldfeucht                  1.  01301.14.0172W  1 12:07:48 2       12:19:42 42.68             
   49  EK Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank   Erkelenz                    3.  04360.15.0049W  6 12:24:03 2     6 12:19:53 41.46             
   50  BH Sudul Anja+Jan            Nidderau                    1.  01259.14.0384W 12 13:44:30 2    -1 12:21:38 40.24             



 Weib  ES Züchter                   Wohnort                   PrZü Metallfußring  Pos  Ankunft  T U +/- met/min  Weib  näPr Gewinn
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   51  ZW Weis Jan                  Quierschied                 3.  00263.17.0222W 20 10:15:29 2     1 12:23:36 39.02             
   52  ZW Kessler Hans              Weselberg                   3.  05082.16.0221W  5 10:56:22 2    -4 12:26:29 37.80             
   53  ZW Rauscher Franz            Weselberg                   1.  05310.16.0171W  4 11:02:36 2     1 12:31:02 36.59             
   54  VH Kropfinger Erwin          Burrweiler                  1.  05292.15.0151W  7 11:28:21 2    -3 12:31:37 35.37             
   55  EU Heller Burkhard           Eschweiler                  1.  00442.15.1348W  5 12:08:25 2     5 12:34:40 34.15             
   56  EU Alter Theo                Erftstadt-Erp               1.  01291.15.0587W  2 12:28:55 2       12:35:32 32.93             
   57  ZW Mihaita Cristean          Trassem                     1.  01379.16.0249W  5 10:18:31 2       12:39:43 31.71    71       
   58  EK Plum K.H. & K.J.          Frelenberg                  1.  01301.16.0556W  7 12:18:18 2    -1 12:39:45 30.49    65       
   59  ZW Leßmeister Lothar         Hütschenhausen              3.  05286.16.0427W  6 11:12:42 2       12:41:23 29.27    62       
   60  EK Heits                     Erftstadt                   1.  02606.15.1222W  3 12:42:31 2       12:42:42 28.05             

   61  ZW Bayer Jürgen u.Mike SG    Spiesen                     1.  00583.16.0281W  4 10:48:23 2       12:50:04 26.83             
   62  ZW Leßmeister Lothar         Hütschenhausen              4.  05286.15.0241W  4 11:23:11 2       12:51:52 25.61             
   63  EU Stollenwerk Hubert        Eschweiler                  6.  01012.15.0042W  8 12:29:55 2       12:53:08 24.39    74       
   64  ZW Kußler Horst              Miesau                      2.  08431.16.2064W  4 11:20:56 2    -2 12:56:11 23.17             
   65  EK Plum K.H. & K.J.          Frelenberg                  2.  01301.16.0460W  2 12:39:06 2    -1 13:00:33 21.95    67       
   66  EU Nitsch Peter              Boppard                     1.  B .15.1145521W  4 12:57:03 2       13:04:27 20.73    82       
   67  EK Plum K.H. & K.J.          Frelenberg                  3.  01301.16.0561W  4 12:54:57 2    -1 13:16:24 19.51             
   68  EU Rutz u. Söhne SGM         Blieskastel                 4.  00709.16.1674W 13 11:18:35 2    -1 13:22:58 18.29             
   69  EU Fleischmann Edwin         Zuelpich                    1.  08177.16.1018W  1 13:10:25 2     5 13:23:01 17.07             
   70  ZW Maginot Gerhard           Eppenbrunn                  1.  04075.15.0344W  4 11:33:10 2     3 13:24:46 15.85             

   71  ZW Mihaita Cristean          Trassem                     2.  01379.16.0148W  3 11:04:04 2       13:25:16 14.63             
   72  ZW H.S.Team -Stach           Bruchmühlbach               2.  05286.14.1570W  4 11:50:23 2     1 13:25:27 13.41    78       
   73  ZW Koers Karl-Heinz          Mandelbachtal               2.  04835.16.0329W  4 11:09:15 2     2 13:26:53 12.20             
   74  EU Stollenwerk Hubert        Eschweiler                  7.  01012.16.0607W  5 13:22:26 2       13:45:39 10.98             
   75  EK Kanski K.H.+Bärbel        Eschweiler                  1.  01012.16.0757W  4 13:20:18 2       13:45:57  9.76             
   76  ZW Wolf Dietmar + Zoe        Brücken                     2.  01186.15.0786W  1 12:10:02 2       13:47:37  8.54             
   77  ZW Ernst + Söhne             Winterbach                  3.  06565.16.0699W  4 12:10:51 2     6 13:53:39  7.32    80       
   78  ZW H.S.Team -Stach           Bruchmühlbach               3.  05286.16.0264W  3 12:19:05 2     1 13:54:09  6.10             
   79  EK Daniels - Berks           Würselen                    2.  01915.15.0996W  1 13:26:09 2     4 13:54:19  4.88             
   80  ZW Ernst + Söhne             Winterbach                  4.  06565.16.0640W  1 12:13:06 2     6 13:55:54  3.66             

   81  ZW Emser Wolfgang            Homburg-Saar                2.  01186.14.0434W  3 12:17:35 2     7 14:02:47  2.44             
   82  EU Nitsch Peter              Boppard                     2.  06720.15.0629W  3 13:57:45 2       14:05:09  1.22