Barcelona (int.) 2015

  • Organiser
    CC
  • Kategorien: Alte
  • Einsatztag: 28/06/2015
  • Auflasstag: 03/07/2015

Barcelona (int.) 2015 (03/07/2015) - Ergebnis SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Alte)

BARCELONE du 03/07/15 EPR Liège-Namur-Lux. Vieux

Lâcher: le vendredi 03/07/15 à 07 h 40
144 Amateurs - 523 Pigeons
Mise à jour le07/07/15 à 21:08:27

Pl.  Nom                  Localité      Mar Sur Bagues     H_Réelle Dist.   Vitesses   
   1 CAPS LAURENT         HACCOURT        8  38 1004370.13 12h10m1910704762 12h03m28 
   2 FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND         4  10 1001884.13 12h03m1010644392 12h03m52 
   3 CAPS LAURENT         HACCOURT        7  38 1004320.13 12h11m39      22 12h04m48 
   4 RAMADANI SABRI       JAMBES          2   6 8016221.12 11h46m1610262992 12h34m38 
   5 DECAMP ANDRE         SPY             1   5 8001538.11 11h57m2810269862 12h44m59 
   6 BASTOGNE_HENRY S&L   CORROY_LE_CHA   6  14 8009231.13 12h07m2310324792 12h48m02 
   7 DECAMP ANDRE         SPY             2   5 8001139.12 12h02m26      22 12h49m57 
   8 LHOEST PATRICK       AWANS           2   5 1027662.11 13h00m3510621482 13h04m09 
   9 CAPS LAURENT         HACCOURT        4  38 1009793.11 13h11m23      32 13h04m32 
  10 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         9  10 1041309.12 12h37m5010417242 13h06m56 
  11 DEVOS JEAN_PIERRE    LE ROUX         7  10 8000798.12 12h14m2010161172 13h15m26 
  12 CROWET LEON          COUVIN          6  25 8002452.11 11h30m51 9777982 13h19m51 
  13 LHOEST PATRICK       AWANS           3   5 1027684.11 13h17m31      22 13h21m05 
  14 HABAY JOSEPH         BASTOGNE        1  12 7004812.10 11h50m25 9922182 13h21m23 
  15 D'HONDT BERNARD      MALONNE         4  14 8021452.10 12h33m1910213192 13h27m55 
  16 MICHAUX FRANCOIS     MARIEMBOURG     1   2 8002983.11 11h48m13 9832472 13h30m24 
  17 AL_THANI MISCHAL     REMOUCHAMPS     1   3 1019201.11 13h07m2310427252 13h35m14 
  18 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      2   3 9094720.10 12h02m35 9907942 13h35m20 
  19 BRAGARD DANIEL &XAV. HEUSY           3   4 1025550.13 13h29m4710585082 13h37m54 
  20 CHANET JEAN MARIE    HANNUT          1   9 1001579.11 13h29m4410528592 13h44m54 
  21 RENAUX BRUNO         OCHAMPS         2   4 7006808.12 12h00m24 9772692 13h50m03 
  22 BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY          2   7 8007644.12 13h09m5810306592 13h52m53 
  23 RENAUX BRUNO         OCHAMPS         1   4 7006819.12 12h07m50      22 13h57m29 
  24 VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS        1   5 1012970.08 13h50m5910594432 13h57m56 
  25 DECAMP ANDRE         SPY             3   5 8031485.11 13h14m05      32 14h01m36 
  26 D'HONDT BERNARD      MALONNE         3  14 1507775.11 13h07m47      22 14h02m23 
  27 DE RYCKE ANDRE &ALEX HEER            1   3 8015264.11 12h44m12 9944902 14h12m20 
  28 CAPS LAURENT         HACCOURT       34  38 1004358.13 14h21m49      42 14h14m58 
  29 BOCLINVILLE GERARD   BOMAL           1   2 1027723.11 13h31m0610297532 14h15m09 
  30 CROWET LEON          COUVIN         19  25 8002458.12 12h37m40      22 14h26m40 
  31 REGNIER J.CHARLES    PESCHE          5   7 8025778.11 12h37m53 9765562 14h28m26 
  32 MATHY RAF & FLO      ISNES (GEMBLO   8  20 8015384.12 13h53m4910311002 14h36m11 
  33 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         3  10 1027012.13 14h10m08      22 14h39m14 
  34 DHONT DOMINICY       LATOUR          2   2 7008915.11 12h10m12 9431472 14h42m31 
  35 POURBAIX_BEQUET&CARL CASTILLON       1   2 9058386.12 13h30m48 9969262 14h55m54 
  36 REGNIER J.CHARLES    PESCHE          4   7 8024766.10 13h36m26      22 15h26m59 
  37 REGNIER J.CHARLES    PESCHE          3   7 8025797.11 13h37m17      32 15h27m50 
  38 HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH      3   4 1028469.11 15h10m0210505572 15h28m05 
  39 CROWET LEON          COUVIN         16  25 8002472.12 13h41m33      32 15h30m33 
  40 ROTH JOSEPH          MALMEDY         1   2 1031516.10 15h07m3010452612 15h32m10 
  41 CAPS LAURENT         HACCOURT        2  38 1004357.13 15h43m12      52 15h36m21 
  42 BAYET JEAN MARIE     FLORENNES       1   1 8013656.09 14h18m0710022252 15h36m35 
  43 DHONT DOMINICY       LATOUR          1   2 7003785.12 13h13m00      22 15h45m19 
  44 CROWET LEON          COUVIN          9  25 8014900.08 14h03m51      42 15h52m51 
  45 MARTINOT EDDY        WANCENNES       3   3 8011659.10 14h22m02 9886882 15h57m26 
  46 D'HONDT BERNARD      MALONNE         8  14 8021437.10 15h08m09      32 16h02m45 
  47 LIVET MICHEL         OUPEYE          1   3 1018932.11 16h22m0310673682 16h19m05 
  48 HABAY JOSEPH         BASTOGNE       11  12 7004815.11 15h12m46      22 16h43m44 
  49 VERCRUYSSE MICHEL    DAILLY          1   2 8012972.10 14h57m03 9790692 16h44m28 
  50 LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER            3   3 1040863.12 16h39m0010548132 16h51m44 
  51 YASSE LAURENT        MARCHE          4  11 7008500.12 15h43m5710099842 16h52m43 
  52 RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS             2   3 1011432.11 16h48m5210600602 16h55m02 
  53 D'HONDT BERNARD      MALONNE        13  14 8001721.12 16h00m58      42 16h55m34 
  54 MATHY RAF & FLO      ISNES (GEMBLO   9  20 8015335.12 16h14m31      22 16h56m53 
  55 DUMONT EDGARD &JPH   SERAING         3   3 1016291.07 16h42m0310520362 16h58m15 
  56 MATHY RAF & FLO      ISNES (GEMBLO   2  20 8030897.10 16h17m49      32 17h00m11 
  57 DEBRUXELLES ETIENNE  VITRIVAL        1   6 8006694.09 16h02m2110160642 17h03m31 
  58 BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE         2   7 1046926.08 16h33m1810390712 17h05m43 
  59 D'HONDT BERNARD      MALONNE        14  14 8001726.12 16h13m14      52 17h07m50 
  60 REGNIER J.CHARLES    PESCHE          6   7 8024765.10 15h18m07      42 17h08m40 
  61 RAMADANI SABRI       JAMBES          4   6 8016247.12 16h25m20      22 17h13m42 
  62 CAPS LAURENT         HACCOURT       22  38 1003678.12 17h21m47      62 17h14m56 
  63 REGNIER J.CHARLES    PESCHE          1   7 8027940.09 15h30m03      52 17h20m36 
  64 BASTOGNE_HENRY S&L   CORROY_LE_CHA   1  14 8025230.11 16h44m36      22 17h25m15 
  65 YASSE LAURENT        MARCHE          1  11 7008241.10 16h18m44      22 17h27m30 
  66 FAUCHE JEAN_LOUIS    WARET L'EVEQU   1   3 1045882.09 16h58m0810400792 17h29m17 
  67 CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE         2   2 8011445.12 15h58m21 9902282 17h31m48 
  68 LHOEST PATRICK       AWANS           4   5 1027665.11 17h37m21      32 17h40m54 
  69 BOUHY CHRISTIAN      BATTICE         1   2 7000031.12 17h48m2410652822 17h48m02 
  70 BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE         7   7 1502078.12 17h17m34      22 17h49m59 
  71 AL_THANI MISCHAL     REMOUCHAMPS     3   3 1019227.11 17h23m48      22 17h51m38 
  72 CROWET LEON          COUVIN          4  25 8002407.11 16h09m42      52 17h58m42 
  73 BASTOGNE_HENRY S&L   CORROY_LE_CHA   7  14 8009251.13 17h35m54      32 18h16m33 
  74 CAPS LAURENT         HACCOURT       23  38 1040599.13 18h25m22      72 18h18m31 
  75 RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS             1   3 1007116.12 18h12m27      22 18h18m37 
  76 LHOEST PATRICK       AWANS           1   5 1018909.09 18h22m52      42 18h26m26 
  77 CHANET JEAN MARIE    HANNUT          8   9 1011732.12 18h19m26      22 18h34m36 
  78 BONMARIAGE MASSON    OUFFET          1   3 1032005.12 17h59m4010356982 18h36m17 
  79 CAPS LAURENT         HACCOURT       30  38 1007277.11 18h51m26      82 18h44m35 
  80 BODSON GH ANCIA B    MOMALLE         3   4 1006143.10 18h43m0110595392 18h49m50 
  81 MARTINOT EDDY        WANCENNES       2   3 8015506.11 17h18m56      22 18h54m20 
  82 COENEN RENE          BATTICE         1   1 1047823.10 19h06m0010644022 19h06m44 
  83 BASTOGNE_HENRY S&L   CORROY_LE_CHA   2  14 8025201.11 18h27m50      42 19h08m29 
  84 MATHY RAF & FLO      ISNES (GEMBLO  16  20 8015374.12 18h27m23      42 19h09m45 
  85 BASTOGNE_HENRY S&L   CORROY_LE_CHA   8  14 8025834.13 18h29m15      52 19h09m54 
  86 D'HONDT BERNARD      MALONNE         9  14 8025601.08 18h16m48      62 19h11m24 
  87 BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE         1   7 1029528.12 18h51m02      32 19h23m27 
  88 CAPS LAURENT         HACCOURT       14  38 1002419.09 19h33m27      92 19h26m36 
  89 BRAGARD DANIEL &XAV. HEUSY           2   4 1024873.13 19h23m27      22 19h31m34 
  90 LIVET MICHEL         OUPEYE          2   3 1025447.12 19h37m33      22 19h34m35 
  91 CROWET LEON          COUVIN          1  25 8001449.09 17h45m39      62 19h34m39 
  92 PIROTTE GHISLAIN     FLEMALLE        2   5 1049582.09 19h20m4110535152 19h35m02 
  93 DE RYCKE ANDRE &ALEX HEER            3   3 8010840.12 18h09m09      22 19h37m17 
  94 LEVEQUE LEANDRE      MARCHE_EN_FAM   1   2 7002489.12 18h30m5010113082 19h37m56 
  95 BASTOGNE_HENRY S&L   CORROY_LE_CHA  13  14 8007811.12 19h05m40      62 19h46m19 
  96 MEUNIER VINCENT      XHORIS          1   3 1037054.09 19h13m4110380002 19h47m26 
  97 D'HONDT BERNARD      MALONNE         5  14 8003023.11 18h58m47      72 19h53m23 
  98 DEBRUXELLES ETIENNE  VITRIVAL        2   6 8022558.09 18h54m52      22 19h56m02 
  99 MILTGEN MICHEL       AUBANGE         2   2 7007218.11 17h36m15 9500312 19h59m58 
 100 MARTINOT EDDY        WANCENNES       1   3 8015514.11 18h24m48      32 20h00m12 
 101 MATHY RAF & FLO      ISNES (GEMBLO   1  20 8019699.11 19h17m57      52 20h00m19 
 102 VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS        2   5 1023593.10 20h03m47      22 20h10m44 
 103 LAMBERT JEAN_CHARLES PESCHE          2   7 8030887.09 18h23m51 9755932 20h15m36 
 104 SCHMITZ JOSEPH       BAELEN          1   1 1011663.08 20h23m1010666712 20h21m04 
 105 CROWET LEON          COUVIN          8  25 8002237.12 18h38m24      72 20h27m24 
 106 DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON          1   2 7006394.11 19h32m3710206342 20h28m04 
 107 BASTOGNE_HENRY S&L   CORROY_LE_CHA   4  14 8025203.11 19h49m39      72 20h30m18 
 108 CHERAIN PATRICK & AL VIRTON BLEID    4   8 7000979.12 18h03m29 9452542 20h33m10 
 109 BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY          4   7 8007628.12 19h51m14      22 20h34m09 
 110 HOTTON BOUSSART J.   AGIMONT         1   2 8019323.12 19h07m22 9937402 20h36m26 
 111 MEYER JM & FILS      MUSSON          1   1 7007365.08 18h11m17 9466722 20h39m12 
 112 CHERAIN PATRICK & AL VIRTON BLEID    3   8 7000003.12 18h10m04      22 20h39m45 
 113 RAMADANI SABRI       JAMBES          5   6 8016249.12 19h57m19      32 20h45m41 
 114 BASTOGNE_HENRY S&L   CORROY_LE_CHA  12  14 8010024.13 20h11m18      82 20h51m57 
 115 HABAY JOSEPH         BASTOGNE        7  12 7007739.07 19h25m47      32 20h56m45 
 116 LAMBERT JEAN_CHARLES PESCHE          3   7 8025838.07 19h05m13      22 20h56m58 
 117 MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT        3   3 9069151.12 19h37m13 9971412 21h02m03 
 118 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         5  10 1018704.10 20h41m53      32 21h10m59 
 119 HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH      1   4 1012734.10 20h54m56      22 21h12m59 
 120 CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE         1   2 8025905.12 19h51m20      22 21h24m47 
 121 SIMONIS GUY          HERMEE          1   2 1039561.08 21h27m2610648382 21h27m38 
 122 RAMADANI SABRI       JAMBES          1   6 8016904.11 20h46m33      42 21h34m55 
 123 LAMBERT JEAN_CHARLES PESCHE          5   7 8024274.12 19h48m06      32 21h39m51 
 124 ISTACE JOSE          FLORENNES       1   2 8027270.10 20h24m2310022672 21h42m47 
 125 HUBENS ANDRE         HACCOURT        1   2 1028738.13 21h51m5510715962 21h43m41 
 126 REGNIER J.CHARLES    PESCHE          7   7 8025765.11 19h56m40      62 21h47m13 
 127 CROWET LEON          COUVIN         14  25 8002404.11 20h03m48      82 21h52m48 
 128 SCHOUTEDE WILLY      THEUX           5   6 1016051.13 21h37m2610526542 21h52m52 
 129 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      3   3 9068993.12 20h37m22      22 22h10m07 
 130 CAPS LAURENT         HACCOURT       24  38 1004337.13 22h19m28     102 22h12m37 
 131 MATHY RAF & FLO      ISNES (GEMBLO   4  20 8031511.11 21h50m33      62 22h32m55 
 132 GEUDVERT ERNEST      DINANT          1   3 8021564.10 21h45m3610058793 05h07m30 
 133 CROWET LEON          COUVIN         12  25 8002446.12 21h24m28      93 05h21m28 
 134 CROWET LEON          COUVIN         10  25 8002310.10 21h56m46     103 05h53m46 
 135 BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE        3   4 8021737.07 05h50m5510422563 06h19m21 
 136 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         2  10 1018754.10 06h12m48      43 06h41m53 
 137 BODSON GH ANCIA B    MOMALLE         1   4 1006047.10 06h42m19      23 06h49m09 
 138 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN         7  10 1041354.12 06h39m31      53 07h08m36 
 139 CAPS LAURENT         HACCOURT        5  38 1004319.13 07h19m20     113 07h12m29 
 140 CHANET JEAN MARIE    HANNUT          5   9 1526759.11 07h24m22      33 07h39m32 
 141 THIELENS_ROMAIN J.M. DONCEEL         2   2 1018755.13 07h33m3010558963 07h44m53 
 142 DRUAUX CLAUDE        SILENRIEUX      1   2 9094453.10 06h19m53 9947703 07h47m40 
 143 DEGEE DUMORTIER      HOTTON          2   2 7006316.11 06h55m49      23 07h51m16 
 144 CHANET JEAN MARIE    HANNUT          9   9 1010810.13 07h40m26      43 07h55m36 
 145 FRAITURE VIVIAN & ST HANNUT          2   3 1039300.09 07h53m3810530163 08h08m36 
 146 CAPELLE JEAN_MARIE   AGIMONT         1   1 8003812.08 06h54m23 9931663 08h24m10 
 147 BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE         6   7 1028015.11 07h59m02      43 08h31m27 
 148 BASTOGNE_HENRY S&L   CORROY_LE_CHA   5  14 8025218.11 07h53m10      93 08h33m49 
 149 MATHY RAF & FLO      ISNES (GEMBLO  17  20 8015343.12 07h51m58      73 08h34m20 
 150 CAPS LAURENT         HACCOURT       28  38 1004369.13 08h47m53     123 08h41m02 
 151 TRAMONTE M. & L.     SAINT GEORGES   2   2 1031751.12 08h38m0310482053 08h59m02 
 152 BRAGARD DANIEL &XAV. HEUSY           4   4 1022630.12 08h51m44      33 08h59m51 
 153 BOCLINVILLE GERARD   BOMAL           2   2 7007264.13 08h15m49      23 08h59m52 
 154 FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND         9  10 1001824.13 09h00m53      23 09h01m35 
 155 BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE        2   4 8006295.10 08h33m20      23 09h01m46 
 156 MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE        1   2 1039051.07 08h53m2310536683 09h07m33 
 157 LAMBERT JEAN_CHARLES PESCHE          4   7 8024278.12 07h16m29      43 09h08m14 
 158 CAPS LAURENT         HACCOURT       27  38 1004400.13 09h21m19     133 09h14m28 
 159 BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE        1   4 8008864.09 08h46m20      33 09h14m46 
 160 FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND         6  10 1001911.13 09h15m30      33 09h16m12 
 161 BEAUDOINT JEAN_LOUIS MARCHE EN FAM   2   3 7002873.11 08h20m5110111453 09h28m10 
 162 MARISSAL VANDENHAES  VIELSALM        1   1 7001273.12 08h41m1310257933 09h30m14 
 163 D'HONDT BERNARD      MALONNE        10  14 8003021.11 08h37m16      83 09h31m52 
 164 BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY          1   7 8007653.12 08h53m19      33 09h36m14 
 165 BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY          6   7 8023097.13 08h55m44      43 09h38m39 
 166 POURBAIX_BEQUET&CARL CASTILLON       2   2 8021704.11 08h17m09      23 09h42m15 
 167 LAMBERT JEAN_CHARLES PESCHE          6   7 8001862.09 07h52m21      53 09h44m06 
 168 CAPS LAURENT         HACCOURT       21  38 1004310.13 09h51m30     143 09h44m39 
 169 BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE         3   7 1029572.12 09h13m58      53 09h46m23 
 170 NAPEN GUY            AVENNES         1   4 1001657.11 09h36m1310497853 09h55m14 
 171 DE RYCKE CAMILLE     HEER            1   2 8011509.12 08h32m26 9941373 10h01m00 
 172 LAEREMANS ANNE       GEMBLOUX        2   3 8024768.13 09h31m5110352863 10h08m59 
 173 JASPERS GEORGES & B. HORION_HOZEMO   3   3 1026846.11 09h58m1510537683 10h12m17 
 174 CAPS LAURENT         HACCOURT       17  38 1004314.13 10h22m18     153 10h15m27 
 175 HABAY JOSEPH         BASTOGNE       10  12 7007518.12 08h46m10      43 10h17m08 

Sommaire Concours