Perpignan (int.) 2012

  • Organiser
    BV-EB
  • Kategorien: Alte, Weibchen
  • Einsatztag: 30/07/2012
  • Auflasstag: 03/08/2012

Perpignan (int.) 2012 (03/08/2012) - Ergebnis Interprovinciaal (Alte)

                                [  PERPIGNAN  ]                                 
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                           Lƒcher:  le vendredi 03/08/12  …  06 h 55                                                            
                                                                     Concours: Noyau Direct                                                                     
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        211 amateurs ont enlog‚ 998 pigeons  -  333 prix                                                        
                                      1. [1211.698] ;50. [1120.278] ;100. [1076.631] ;200. [890.376] ;333. [2 09h06m08s8]                                       

                                                1.40.100              KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT           
                                                2.98                  SIBILLE THIERRY      COURCELLES         
                                                3.4.5.28.85.95        PATERNOSTER HENRI    VELLEREILLE BRAYEUX
                                                6.7.14.22.34.47.67.78 DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE           
                                                8                     DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE             
                                                9                     BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG            
                                                10                    COLSOULLE WICKAERT   BAISIEUX           
                                                11                    LIART PERE & FILS    MONTIGNIES LEZ LENS
                                                12.38                 FAUCHE JEAN-LOUIS    WARET L'EVEQUE     
                                                13                    DEBOUCK FRANCIS      ROUX               
                                                15                    ANCION THEODORE      VOTTEM             
                                                16.17.93              MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT            
                                                18.25.31.41.60.74.75  DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU VAL    
                                                19.23                 VANDENBERGHE A-L     RONQUIERES         
                                                20.30.37.44.71        IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL           
                                                21                    NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES         
                                                24.50.91              BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE    
                                                26.94                 RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS                
                                                27.92                 BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE            
                                                29                    POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX              
                                                32.70                 GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON               
                                                33.79                 MARTINOT EDDY        WANCENNES          
                                                35                    PLUCHE JACQUES       HAVRE              
                                                36.48.83              DEREUX FABRICE       PERWEZ             
                                                39                    JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ              
                                                42.66.73              CALONNE ROBERT&JEAN  PERUWELZ           
                                                43.57                 NAVEZ-VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES          
                                                45                    MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE           
                                                46                    FAIGNARD VITAL       MIGNAULT           
                                                49                    PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                
                                                51.97                 HENRY LEON           NANDRIN            
                                                52.65                 DEKENS ANDRE         SINT-GENESIUS-RODE 
                                                53                    UHLENBROECK KARL     HAVRE              
                                                54                    DAMIEN MICHEL        NEUF-MESNIL        
                                                55                    COGNIOT VALERE       LA LONGUEVILLE     
                                                56                    FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND            
                                                58.96                 CROWET LEON          COUVIN             
                                                59                    BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE            
                                                61                    DECAMP ANDRE         SPY                
                                                62                    HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH         
                                                63.87                 REGNIER J.CHARLES    PESCHE             
                                                64                    LOUVEGNIES FRANCOIS  TRELON FRANCE      
                                                68                    MALCORPS PAUL        LANDEN             
                                                69                    COUVREUR YVES        HAM SUR HEURE      
                                                72                    ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT           
                                                76                    LECLERCQ BIONDO      ESTINNES-AU-MONT   
                                                77.82.88              LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER               
                                                80                    DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE              
                                                81                    MATHY RAF & FLO      ISNES (GEMBLOUX)   
                                                84                    PIRLOT RENE          CHIMAY             
                                                86                    VANTORRE REMY        VIRELLES           
                                                89                    CORDIER CLAUDE       ANDERLUES          
                                                90                    DEBROUX JACQUES      BRAINE LE CHATEAU  
                                                99                    LAMBOTTE J.C.        GERPINNES