Perpignan (int.) 2012

  • Organiser
    BV-EB
  • Kategorien: Alte, Weibchen
  • Einsatztag: 30/07/2012
  • Auflasstag: 03/08/2012

Perpignan (int.) 2012 (03/08/2012) - Ergebnis Interprovinciaal (Alte)

                                [  PERPIGNAN  ]                                 
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                           Lƒcher:  le vendredi 03/08/12  …  06 h 55                                                            
                                                                      Concours: Noyau 1000                                                                      
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        191 amateurs ont enlog‚ 854 pigeons  -  285 prix                                                        
                                      1. [1211.698] ;50. [1120.177] ;100. [1071.462] ;200. [868.944] ;285. [2 08h54m53s9]                                       

                                             1.40.91                     KUBICA NANNI         BOUSSOIT           
                                             2.89                        SIBILLE THIERRY      COURCELLES         
                                             3.4.5.28.76.86              PATERNOSTER HENRI    VELLEREILLE BRAYEUX
                                             6.7.14.22.34.46.60.69       DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE           
                                             8                           DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE             
                                             9                           BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG            
                                             10                          COLSOULLE WICKAERT   BAISIEUX           
                                             11                          LIART PERE & FILS    MONTIGNIES LEZ LENS
                                             12.38                       FAUCHE JEAN-LOUIS    WARET L'EVEQUE     
                                             13                          DEBOUCK FRANCIS      ROUX               
                                             15                          ANCION THEODORE      VOTTEM             
                                             16.17.84                    MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT            
                                             18.25.31.41.56.65.66.98.100 DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU VAL    
                                             19.23                       VANDENBERGHE A-L     RONQUIERES         
                                             20.30.37.43.63              IMBRECHT GERMAIN & N BORNIVAL           
                                             21                          NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES         
                                             24.49.82                    BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE    
                                             26.85                       RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS                
                                             27.83                       BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE            
                                             29                          POUSSART OLIVIER     VAULX              
                                             32.62                       GOOSSENS DRUART      HYON               
                                             33.70                       MARTINOT EDDY        WANCENNES          
                                             35                          PLUCHE JACQUES       HAVRE              
                                             36.47.74                    DEREUX FABRICE       PERWEZ             
                                             39                          JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ              
                                             42.53                       NAVEZ-VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES          
                                             44                          MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE           
                                             45                          FAIGNARD VITAL       MIGNAULT           
                                             48                          PANZA ROBERTO        ANS                
                                             50.88                       HENRY LEON           NANDRIN            
                                             51                          UHLENBROECK KARL     HAVRE              
                                             52                          FRANSSEN FRANCIS     BOLLAND            
                                             54.87                       CROWET LEON          COUVIN             
                                             55                          BALLMANN DIETER      AMBLEVE            
                                             57                          DECAMP ANDRE         SPY                
                                             58                          HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH         
                                             59.78                       REGNIER J.CHARLES    PESCHE             
                                             61                          COUVREUR YVES        HAM SUR HEURE      
                                             64                          ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT           
                                             67                          LECLERCQ BIONDO      ESTINNES-AU-MONT   
                                             68.73.79                    LEMESTRE DANIEL      GEER               
                                             71                          DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE              
                                             72                          MATHY RAF & FLO      ISNES (GEMBLOUX)   
                                             75                          PIRLOT RENE          CHIMAY             
                                             77                          VANTORRE REMY        VIRELLES           
                                             80                          CORDIER CLAUDE       ANDERLUES          
                                             81                          DEBROUX JACQUES      BRAINE LE CHATEAU  
                                             90                          LAMBOTTE J.C.        GERPINNES          
                                             92                          SLOOVEN FRANCIS      BRAINE L'ALLEUD    
                                             93                          DUCHATEAU GASTON     FOSSES LA VILLE    
                                             94                          TESTA MICHEL         VITRIVAL           
                                             95                          LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES             
                                             96                          VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE           
                                             97                          REGNIER GUY & M.     PESCHE             
                                             99                          BODSON GEORGES-HENRY MOMALLE